Request Line: (870) 277-1080 [email protected]

      Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

      A-State Announces List of Fall 2021 Graduating Students

      June 1, 2022

      Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

      01/28/2022

      JONESBORO – Arkansas State University has announced the list of students who completed degree requirements to graduate at Fall Commencement, held Dec. 18 in First National Bank Arena.

      Chancellor Kelly Damphousse presented diplomas at the associate, bachelor, master, specialist and doctoral levels, along with various program certificates, as awarded through the various colleges: Agriculture, Neil Griffin College of Business, Education and Behavioral Science, Engineering and Computer Science, Liberal Arts and Communication, Nursing and Health Professions, Sciences and Mathematics, and University College.

      Undergraduates with a 4.0 GPA are designated Summa Cum Laude.  Those with a GPA of 3.8-3.99 graduated Magna Cum Laude, and those with a GPA of 3.6-3.79 graduated Cum Laude.

      The graduating students are listed by state or territory, county, and hometown, followed by international students and graduating students at Campus Queretaro in Mexico, with degree, major, and honors as verified by the Registrar’s Office:

      Alabama

      Chambers, La Fayette: Joshua Woody Bryan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Choctaw, Butler: Chetrenda Rena Ruffin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Geneva, Daleville: Angela Michelle Brockman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Madison, Hazel Green: Madalyn G. Jennings, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Madison, Huntsville: Olivia Lee Knott, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Marion, Guin: Matthew Craig Carr, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Montgomery, Montgomery: Eric C. Williams Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Shelby, Helena: Grayson Lynn Gladden, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Arizona

      Maricopa, Surprise: Cameron Christian Groff, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Pima, Tucson: Katrina Courtney Armijo, Master of Science, Media Management

      Pinal, Florence: Robin Nicole Tobar, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Yavapai, Black Canyon City: Amber Keryne Gore, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

       

      Arkansas

      Arkansas, DeWitt: Kimberly Brown, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Arkansas, DeWitt: Emiley Kerns, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Arkansas, DeWitt: Carly Rose Watkins, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

      Arkansas, Humphrey: Hannah Marie Jackson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Arkansas, Stuttgart: Elizabeth Anne Knight, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Arkansas, Stuttgart: Zackary B. Choisser, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Arkansas, Stuttgart: John Emmett Hildebrand, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

      Arkansas, Stuttgart: Reagan Merritt Raper, Bachelor Science Education, Physical Education

      Ashley, Crossett: Jeanie Catholene Ralph, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Ashley, Hamburg: Kandice Kilcrease, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Ashley, Hamburg: Hanna M. Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Baxter, Lakeview: Crisy Ann Cook, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Kathryn Hailey Carr, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Lillian Jordan Cousins, Bachelor Science Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Haley Allisan Medley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Alyssa L. Ross, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Hailey N. Segars, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Jeana Rae Hilkert, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Bobbi Daniela Sommers, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Angel Lucinda Uchtman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Jessica Noel Warner, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Orrin B. Wilson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Baxter, Mountain Home: Sydnie K. Zimmer, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Baxter, Norfork: Sarah Elizabeth Wiseman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Benton, Bella Vista: Kasey N. Schooley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Benton, Bentonville: Michael Anthony Harris, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

      Benton, Bentonville: Jessica Lane Imel, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Benton, Bentonville: Selene Martinelli Presseller, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Benton, Bentonville: Laquita Deann Sabin, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

      Benton, Bentonville: Mary Beth Sink, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Benton, Bentonville: Jessica Lynne Skordal, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Benton, Bentonville: Tracy Smart, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Benton, Bentonville: Amber Michelle Williams, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Benton, Bentonville: Emily Nichole Dysart, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Benton, Bentonville: Zachary Aaron Shearer, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

      Benton, Bethel Heights: Lindsey Brooke Harlan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Benton, Cave Springs: Bo Bergen, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Benton, Cave Springs: Andrea Leann Hullett, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      Benton, Centerton: Andrea J. Blickenstaff, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Benton, Centerton: Todd Boddie, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

      Benton, Centerton: Paul B. Cochran, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

      Benton, Centerton: Alexia BraeLynn Lamp, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Benton, Decatur: Ladale Lynae Clayton, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

      Benton, Gentry: Carmen Audra Tromp, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Benton, Gravette: Hannah Farkas, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Benton, Lowell: Ryan Christopher Morton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Benton, Rogers: Chase Michael Cook, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Benton, Rogers: Cheryl Suzanne Daniel, Certificate Program, Gifted, Talented, and Creative Teachers

      Benton, Rogers: Michael Elkins, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Benton, Rogers: Christine Kucera Hancock, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Benton, Rogers: Lara A. LaBryer, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Benton, Rogers: Morgan Renee Smith, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Benton, Siloam Springs: Cesia K. Espinal, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Benton, Siloam Springs: Christopher William Gorgas-Coonrod, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Benton, Siloam Springs: Hannah L. Herring, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

      Boone, Harrison: Wen W. Hunt, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Boone, Harrison: Becca L. Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Boone, Harrison: Melissa Kay Spradley-King, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Boone, Harrison: Teresa Elizabeth Lee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Boone, Harrison: Julianna M. Cramer, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

      Boone, Harrison: Jolynn Megan Due, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Boone, Harrison: Jaxon Bowen Edwards, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Carroll, Berryville: Abigail Lynn Brown, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Chicot, Lake Village: Braxton Domino Elliott, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Clark, Arkadelphia: Patti Martin Goodson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Clay, Corning: Matthew William Ahrent, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

      Clay, Corning: Abby Nicole Bauschlicher, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Clay, Piggott: Noah David Gregory, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Clay, Piggott: Ashlee Nicole Hill, Bachelor Science Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

      Clay, Piggott: Micah Lynn Hobbs, Bachelor Science Education, Social Science

      Clay, Rector: Haven Helainah Miller, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Clay, Rector: Gabriona S. Clark, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Clay, Rector: Sara N. Staires, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Clay, Rector: Samuel L. Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

      Clay, Rector: Kaitlin Spears, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Cleburne, Heber Springs: Hannah M. Langley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Cleburne, Heber Springs: Justin Hayes Musick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Cleburne, Heber Springs: Kristina Faith Miller, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Cleburne, Rose Bud: Kailee Wyevette Bell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Cleveland, Rison: Abbi Kate Branch, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Cleveland, Rison: Codey J. Keaton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Columbia, Magnolia: Kaityln Mikayla Disedare, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Columbia, Magnolia: Meagan S. Moore, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Columbia, Magnolia: Sondra Shunta Moss, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

      Conway, Plumerville: Jennifer Denise Johnson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Conway, Plumerville: Tiffany D. Gilmore, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Bay: Lauren G. Denny, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Craighead, Bay: Aaron Lyle Hall, Master of Science in Education, English

      Craighead, Bono: Feliece M. Huddleston, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Bono: Sarah Jane Crawford, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Bono: Kayden T. Boyle, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude

      Craighead, Bono: John R. Browning, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

      Craighead, Bono: Bailee Fayeth Crowe, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Bono: Wyatt L. Morris, Bachelor of Science, Management

      Craighead, Bono: Mickeal L. Quillman Jr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Bono: Halle Blaire Rich, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Bono: Mallory Lenn Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts

      Craighead, Bono: Courtney M. Stage, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Bono: Megan Danielle Weaver, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Cum Laude

      Craighead, Bono: Jordan L. Whitney, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Bono: Anna L. Zecman, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Craighead, Brookland: Christina Jean Dupree Benbrook, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Craighead, Brookland: Olivia Faith Metzgar, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Craighead, Brookland: Frederick Ray Prince, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Craighead, Brookland: Christine D. Wilkerson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Craighead, Brookland: David Russell Young, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

      Craighead, Brookland: Matthew Blake Bennett, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

      Craighead, Brookland: Alyssa L. Brockway, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Brookland: Brodie D. Couch, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Brookland: Wakonda Lakisa Cox, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Craighead, Brookland: Larry G. Heyl, Bachelor of Music, Music

      Craighead, Brookland: Reid A. Lane, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

      Craighead, Brookland: Nicole M. Ross, Bachelor Science Education, Physical Education

      Craighead, Brookland: Emily Madeleine Skaggs, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Magna Cum Laude

      Craighead, Brookland: Emily Madeleine Skaggs, Certificate of Proficiency, Public Relations and Advertising

      Craighead, Brookland: Emily Madeleine Skaggs, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

      Craighead, Brookland: Ashton R. Smallman, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Brookland: Chloe Grace Turner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Caraway: Christy N. Booth, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

      Craighead, Caraway: Katie D. Towery, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Egypt: Jaden B. Baker, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah L. Ball, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Kristyn Leighann Shatzer, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica L. Biggs, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Shaneka Antwonette Brandon, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Robert Ray Clark, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Preston Lee Despain, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Awura-Esi Fiadjoe, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebekah Garner Fisher, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Cayley R. French, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Josephine Lillian Garcia, Master of Arts, English

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Elizabeth Giddings, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexa Rae Grissom, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley L. Honeycutt, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Victoria Huggins, Master of Arts, English

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Md Rafiue Islam, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrea Laraye Jones, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Valerie Marie Kearny, Master of Science, Biology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Suzanna Keller, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Lindsay Marie Lewis, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jakara Richele Lockhart, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Hope Rebekah McAlee, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio Television

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Mitchell W. McCarty, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Teah Sade Morris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Joyce Oldman, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Nicole Dunbar, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Christina Nicole Phillips, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Laken R. Reddell, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Corban L. Richardson, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Ahlam Safouhi, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Allison Nicole Sammons, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Chase Wilson Sanders, Master of Science, Exercise Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Stefan L. Simons, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Eleanor Nell Stafford, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Sharelle Thompson, Master of Science, Mathematics

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathaniel Thomas Tiner, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Ana-Liese Torres, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Payton Weaver, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Kajavia Samone Woods, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Moses Iyanuoluwa Abdulai, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdulmajeed Falah Alnumasi, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Joshua Ray Adlong, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Tanika Nicole Akins, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Francis E. Armstrong, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Glenn Edward Armstrong, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicklaus Robert Aumann, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Skyler Mikel Bailey, Bachelor of Arts, Economics, Magna Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Skyler Mikel Bailey, Certificate of Proficiency, Business Law and Compliance

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Hope L. Barnes, Bachelor Science Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Natalie D. Bates, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Hayden Saxby Boles, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Tristin Michael Bower, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Neely Danielle Boyd, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyreka Evon Bradley, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Steven Lamar Brimlett, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Charles Richard Brotherton, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Allen Brown, Bachelor Science Education, Social Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicole LeeAnn Brownderville, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Malath Omar Bugshan, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Summa Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: De’Angelis La’Jyrl Bullard, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah D. Carter, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Marc R. Carter, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Terra Lynn Chaney, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Glenda Kaye Childs, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Craighead, Jonesboro: William Tyrus Colston, Bachelor of Arts, History

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Joanna Nichole Conrad, Bachelor of Music, Music, Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Heather Dawn Cooper, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Heather Dawn Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Heather D. Cox, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Gracesyn Ferrell Craig, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: David L. Crawford, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Shakira Crawford, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethany Melrose Crum, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Tiffany Ann Cunningham, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Hunter Z. Davis, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebekah K. Davis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Brynn DeLong, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige Nicole Diebold, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: William H. Doggett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: John Lingeman Drake, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jimmy Don DuVall, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Genna R. Echols, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Amber Dawn Fahr, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren Briann Ferguson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Catherine Lynn Fleming, Bachelor of Arts, English

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Briana E. Cook, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Michele Elaine Gleason, Bachelor of Science, Management

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Claudia Victoria Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Daniel W. Haddock, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethany Grace Hall, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren Lee Hamilton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob S. Hardage, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Isaiah G. Haywood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Media L. Hollywood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Ellen Sara Ito Bing, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Archit Jain, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Ryan Lee James, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Kay Joiner, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Chardaesha Janae’ Jones, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessie E. Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Kate Kelso, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Michael W. Kemp, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Alicia Renee Kimbrough, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Kalee Jo King, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Shawn Michael King, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Alliyah Tyann Kirkwood, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrew William Gant Kosinski, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica P. Lance, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Myka Raley Laws, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Caitlin Lester, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren K. Little, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary C. Lowery, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Justin R. Lynch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Adriana Sarai Mancilla, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Elizabeth Colbert, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandria P. Martillo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Magna Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany Danielle Martin, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Shaila N. Masterson, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah G. McNatt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan L. Miller, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Felicia C. Moore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Kandace G. Moore, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Clay Mullins, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittney Munoz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jose D. Munoz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Angelica G. Nava, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie Denise Noell, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Kinsey S. Norvell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Chioma Dawn-Boma Nzimiro, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Elizabeth J. O’Neil, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Walter J Ochello, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Brian O’neal Odom, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Melissa Adelle Palumbo, Bachelor of Arts, Environmental Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Charmi Divya Patel, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Abby Kaye Phillips, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Krista D. Pittman, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Summa Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Princeton J. Pitts, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Caroline Grace Proffer, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Caroline Grace Proffer, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Oscar Eden Quiroz, Bachelor of Arts, Music

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaleigh Aerial Remillard, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Dawson R. Riede, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jeydon Campbell Riggs, Bachelor of Arts, History, Magna Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Rikesha Laneice Roberson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Clinton Aaron Roberts, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Seth C. Robinson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Colin A. Roessler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Hayley Renee Rollins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Grayce Ruple, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Emma L. Schroeder, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jean-Marc Diclaud Scorea, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexis Shavette Scott, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Michael Colten Sedman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Daiki Shibayama, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Cameron E. Simmermon, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Amelia Malvindra Singh, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Shanei R. Sloan, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Brooke Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Niklas S. Smith, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Shyanne B. Smith, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Autumn N. Snooks, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Grace Katherine Spears, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett T. Swindle, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Candy A. Swope, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah C. Taber, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah F. Taylor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Serey Tepy Tes, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison E. Tyer, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jamaica Walker, Bachelor of Arts, History

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Donald Lyle Waterworth Jr., Bachelor of Science, Management

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Callie Caroline Weaver, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittney N. Webb, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexander Robert White, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica L. Whitley, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Abigail Faith Wilcox, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicholas Clay Wilkes, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Halle Katherine Willard, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Carissa Woodall, Bachelor Science Education, English, Cum Laude

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Zechang Xiang, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Yangyang Xue, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Jonesboro: Wuyi Zhang, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Lake City: Melanie Ruth Cheesman, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Lake City: Tiffany Fulcher, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Lake City: Thomas H. McCall, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

      Craighead, Lake City: Darby Ann Wray, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Craighead, Lake City: Ashlynn L. Wright, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, Monette: Cori Nicole Fernandez, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

      Craighead, Monette: Kaitlyn D. Fry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Craighead, Monette: Dilynn Gene Strickland, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Craighead, State University: Lafair M. Hale, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Craighead, State University: Valeria Aguilar Luna, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Craighead, State University: Dale Hartmann, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry

      Craighead, State University: Dan Dieu Merci Kilula, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

      Craighead, State University: Kobe Gibbs Ray, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

      Crawford, Alma: Jason Doyle Hensley, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Crawford, Alma: Michael Bruce Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Crawford, Alma: Brayden Duane McKeown, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Crawford, Alma: James Michael Smith, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Crawford, Mountainburg: Lauren Noelle Self, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Crawford, Van Buren: Dexter Monroe Pendergraft, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

      Crawford, Van Buren: Corie Rae Williams, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Crawford, Van Buren: Kelsea Zermeno-Geschwentner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Crawford, Van Buren: Juan Zermeno-Gomez, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Crawford, Van Buren: Amy Dawn Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Daylon J. Witt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Earle: Madison Grace Coats, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Crittenden, Earle: Roshanna Rashay Luster, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Earle: Dana Michelle Simpson, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

      Crittenden, Earle: Triniqueka Y. Watson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Crittenden, Edmondson: Courtney Javisha Shaw, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Marion: Chance Candace Brown, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Crittenden, Marion: Matthew James Collins, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Crittenden, Marion: Morgan Grace Dickson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Crittenden, Marion: Gavin R. Estes, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Crittenden, Marion: Emilee Ann Mattox, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Hayden W. Bedenbaugh, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Marion: Rachel Nicole Cannady, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Conner M. Catt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science, Cum Laude

      Crittenden, Marion: Bernice Mishelle Chapple, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Richard E. Curtis, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Crittenden, Marion: Nyha Gabrielle Dixon, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Marion: Marisa Hess, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Megan Haley Hulsey, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Tiffany R. Hunt, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Kendrien Z. Ingram, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Chase R. Letner, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

      Crittenden, Marion: Sydney J. Masengale, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Marion: Elbony L. McNeil, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Percilla A. Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Dallas C. Nash, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Crittenden, Marion: Dallas C. Nash, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Crittenden, Marion: Aaliyah Price, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Marion: Candace P. Russell, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, Marion: Cynthia A. Savage, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Magna Cum Laude

      Crittenden, Marion: Steven Tyler Williams, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Crittenden, Marion: Anna E. Wood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Proctor: B. Marie Armour, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

      Crittenden, Proctor: Gabriel Alexander Andrew Rodgers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Turrell: Allen Christopher Coleman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, Turrell: Matthew C. Land, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Mandi L. Baker, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Candice Lynn Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Morgan Elizabeth Masengale, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Kimberly Jill Odom, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Callissia D. Garrett, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Erica Denise Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Rosalind Monique  Lewis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Raquel Logan, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Ashley Skye Lucas, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Yutoffiyia Duntae McClure, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Anjelica Bernice Nichols, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Ronnie L. Nicks III, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Ashley M. Pamplin, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Lydia Encarnacion Maturan Perschka, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Lydia Encarnacion Maturan Perschka, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Nadia S. Prewitt, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Tyissha Monique Stanton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Taylor Renee Walker, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Deanna Danielle Ware, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Alexandria Warren, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Crittenden, West Memphis: Latisha Wright, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Cross, Cherry Valley: Monica Nicole Collins, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Cross, Cherry Valley: Truman A. Jones, Bachelor Science Education, Social Science

      Cross, Cherry Valley: Brittney M. McCay, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Cross, Colt: William J. Stanbery, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Cross, Parkin: Whitney Danielle Alexander, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Cross, Wynne: Laura Kate Gaskin, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Cross, Wynne: Dylan K. Milligan, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Cross, Wynne: Zachary T. Morris, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Cross, Wynne: William H. Baker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Cross, Wynne: Ashlan L. Ball, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Cross, Wynne: Asia C. Boykin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Cross, Wynne: Cor’Darius Lashon Brown, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

      Cross, Wynne: Austin Douglas Carper, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

      Cross, Wynne: Jackson Dunn McClintock, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

      Cross, Wynne: Andrea Kathleen Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Cross, Wynne: Lauren Elizabeth Thornhill, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

      Cross, Wynne: Shelby  Dawn  Winford, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Cross, Wynne: Shane D. Webb, Bachelor Science Education, Mathematics

      Dallas, Sparkman: Jon D. Pigott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Desha, Dumas: Camille Yvonne Sterrett, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

      Desha, Tillar: Joseph C. Holland, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Drew, Monticello: Kaley Whittle, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Drew, Monticello: Haley Nichole Hill, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Drew, Winchester: Michelle Lee Gray, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Faulkner, Conway: Clint Taylor Ashcraft, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Faulkner, Conway: Randal Lee Betts, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

      Faulkner, Conway: Hannah L. Edgell, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Faulkner, Conway: Casey Chantel Grinder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Faulkner, Conway: Raven Dorothy Haynes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Faulkner, Conway: Bethany Elaine Glidewell Taff, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Faulkner, Conway: Madison Lee Davis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Faulkner, Conway: Kayla Phishell Hardwrick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Faulkner, Conway: Carmen Janette Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Faulkner, Conway: Henrietta Michelle Miller, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Faulkner, Conway: Veronica Nichole Milnes, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

      Faulkner, Conway: Veronica Nichole Milnes, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

      Faulkner, Conway: Sarah C. Owen, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Faulkner, Conway: Madeline Elizabeth Raup, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Faulkner, Conway: Anna R. Reed, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Faulkner, Conway: Kayla Lanelle Shelton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Faulkner, Conway: Jacob Gray Townsend, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Faulkner, Enola: Bailey Elizabeth Carter, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Faulkner, Enola: Lori A. Stocks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Faulkner, Greenbrier: Shannon N. Boone, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Faulkner, Greenbrier: Hailey Rhyan Zemrock, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Faulkner, Vilonia: Brittney Marie Curran, Bachelor Science Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

      Faulkner, Vilonia: Rebecca Janette Owen, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Franklin, Charleston: Ashley M. Couthren, Certificate Program, Dyslexia

      Franklin, Charleston: Jill N. Siebenmorgen, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Fulton, Ash Flat: Casey L. Hunt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Fulton, Ash Flat: Beverly Ann Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Fulton, Gepp: Brandon H. Carr, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

      Fulton, Gepp: Emmalee Joy Hall, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Morgan Brittany Lowe, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

      Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Taylor Layne, Bachelor Science Education, Physical Education

      Fulton, Salem: Kelly Lyn Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Garland, Hot Springs: Anna Joy Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Garland, Hot Springs: Rachael McCants Chesshir, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Garland, Hot Springs: Traci Long, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Garland, Hot Springs: Aaron Daniel Pennington, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Garland, Hot Springs: Yen T. Sinh, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Garland, Hot Springs: Makenna Marie Sisson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Garland, Hot Springs: Brian Christopher Slaton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Garland, Hot Springs: Crystal Gwen Gauldin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Garland, Hot Springs: Katie Kewak, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Garland, Hot Springs: Faheem Sunny Matin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Garland, Hot Springs: Kaitlyn Marie Rice, Bachelor of Arts, English

      Garland, Hot Springs: Jerry Loren Spetsieris, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Garland, Hot Springs Village: Katie C. Orrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Garland, Hot Springs Village: Searci Bethlena Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Garland, Pearcy: Emily Raegen Magby, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Garland, Royal: Daniel Cantu Gallegos III, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Grant, Grapevine: Sarah A. Owens, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Grant, Sheridan: Hunter Chase Hall, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Grant, Sheridan: Aaron Stewart French, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Grant, Sheridan: Cody O’Bryan, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Grant, Sheridan: Samantha D. Stanfield, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

      Grant, Sheridan: Christine Nicole Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Grant, Sheridan: Christine Nicole Thompson, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

      Greene, Jonesboro: Korie LeAnn Bryant, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Greene, Lafe: Arin Bailee Miller, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

      Greene, Lafe: Carissa B. Specking, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Marmaduke: Morgan A. Carter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Greene, Marmaduke: Nikki Hood, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Greene, Marmaduke: Baylee Danielle Mangrum, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

      Greene, Paragould: Jennifer L. Adams, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Greene, Paragould: Haylee Madison Barr, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Greene, Paragould: Melissa Leana Bustamante, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

      Greene, Paragould: Colby Gayle Dixon, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Greene, Paragould: Michael F. Finch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Greene, Paragould: Amelia N. Hill, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Greene, Paragould: Anna Caroline Lee, Master of Arts, Biological Sciences

      Greene, Paragould: Levi Patrick Morris, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Greene, Paragould: Brandy Nicole Otto, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Greene, Paragould: Alyssa Marie Paskel, Master of Science, Mathematics

      Greene, Paragould: Jennifer A. Rawls, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Greene, Paragould: Elizabeth Carle Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Greene, Paragould: Melanie P. Schenk, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Greene, Paragould: Krystal Sue Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Greene, Paragould: Taylor Leigh Suiter, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Greene, Paragould: Seth Tyler Wellsted, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Greene, Paragould: Carla M. Wilcox, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Greene, Paragould: Brook Allison Zepecki, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Greene, Paragould: Christopher Andrew Bateman, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

      Greene, Paragould: Baleigh Nicole Boling, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Alectra Paige Brown, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

      Greene, Paragould: Alexander K. Burnett, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

      Greene, Paragould: Joshua C. Caldwell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Noah Ryan Coffel, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Katelynn B. Copeland, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Jaden Forest Cupples, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Management

      Greene, Paragould: Lainey Grace Dillon, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Shannon Garrett Edrington, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

      Greene, Paragould: Shawna Joann Emmons, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

      Greene, Paragould: Tanner Curtis Friar, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Greene, Paragould: Lindsey Marie Fulton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Madison Sierra Garrett, Bachelor Science Education, Social Science, Cum Laude

      Greene, Paragould: Bailey Ann Gladish, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Faith Danielle Brown, Bachelor of Arts, English

      Greene, Paragould: Elizabeth Grace Hembrey, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

      Greene, Paragould: Lauren Alexis Hendrix, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Greene, Paragould: Zachary W. Hobbs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Greene, Paragould: Brittany Danielle Killian, Bachelor of Arts, English

      Greene, Paragould: Sydney Nicole Manchester, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

      Greene, Paragould: Rebecca Price McPhink, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science

      Greene, Paragould: Austin Shane Mitchell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Greene, Paragould: Hannah Danielle Mitchell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Greene, Paragould: Johnathon Andrew Mullins, Bachelor of Arts, Environmental Studies

      Greene, Paragould: Haley Anne Neighbors-Goodson, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Greene, Paragould: Jessica Lauran Newberry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Kara Lynn Newton, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Aubrey L. Padalino, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Brittany M. Balog, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Greene, Paragould: Jazzmon D. Pillow, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Jennifer Kaye Potter, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

      Greene, Paragould: Brittany Gale Rebstock, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Greene, Paragould: Mackenzie Grace Ritsmon, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture, Magna Cum Laude

      Greene, Paragould: Tyler Wayne Rogers, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Greene, Paragould: Brittian Anna Roleson, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Greene, Paragould: Halle Elizabeth Roleson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Greene, Paragould: Bethany C. Simmons, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Chandra T. Suberano, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Greene, Paragould: Madison Elizabeth Symons, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Valerie D. Tabor, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Greene, Paragould: Ashlie Dawn Thacker, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Emily Carol Trosper, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Isabel Madeline Wallace, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Paragould: Veronica Leigh Wilkinson, Bachelor Science Education, Social Science

      Greene, Paragould: Karsen Brooke Williams, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Hempstead, Blevins: Nancy Weinfurtner, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Hempstead, Hope: Leenetta Renee Conway, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Hempstead, Hope: Megan Rose Patton, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Hot Spring, Bismarck: Stephany Ann Stokes, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Hot Spring, Bismarck: Allison D Ledford, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Hot Spring, Donaldson: Victoria LeBouef, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Hot Spring, Malvern: Carrie L. Cook, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Hot Spring, Malvern: Alaysia Michelle Hunter, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Howard, Mineral Springs: Raven Aderea Edwards, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Howard, Nashville: Erika Jasmin Bretado, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Independence, Batesville: Amanda Jo Case, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Independence, Batesville: Kaylee Larae Crowl, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Independence, Batesville: Kali Austin Dunegan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Independence, Batesville: Ashley Nicole Varner, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Independence, Batesville: Mattie A. Ballard, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Independence, Batesville: Ashley Nicole Brewer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Independence, Batesville: Clifford B. Ferrell, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Administration

      Independence, Batesville: Denisse M. Halford, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Independence, Batesville: Kolby R. Moore, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Independence, Batesville: Daniel T. Tripp, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Independence, Batesville: Carmen Nicole Waugh, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Independence, Cave City: Allison Grace Shands, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Independence, Cave City: Dylan Alexander Kirk, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Independence, Cave City: Hannah Graceann McCoy, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

      Independence, Cave City: Bradyn Travis Snow, Bachelor of Arts, Environmental Studies, Cum Laude

      Independence, Desha: Taylor M. Blevins, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Independence, Floral: Derek L. Tharp, Certificate Program, Dyslexia

      Independence, Floral: Kecia D. Ward, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Independence, Newark: Jabeth Fortenberry Willett, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

      Independence, Southside: Cierra Faith Frazier, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Independence, Southside: Brooke Marie Palemine, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Independence, Sulphur Rock: Kailea Rachelle Fagan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude

      Independence, Sulphur Rock: Austin Ray Horn, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Independence, Sulphur Rock: Jordan Loree Nash, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Izard, Mount Pleasant: Sarah C. Campbell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Izard, Oxford: Rory Aybleca Bell Jr., Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Jackson, Beedeville: Hayden Whitehead, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

      Jackson, Bradford: Karen L. Davidson Sanford, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Jackson, Newport: Amy Renee Piker, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Jackson, Newport: Keith W. Scoggins, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

      Jackson, Newport: Hannah Gabrielle Altom, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Jackson, Newport: Jessica Mae Baty, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Jackson, Newport: Aggie B. Dawson, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Martel D. Culclager, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Stacie Shavon Vincent, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Esther Lana Tyler, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Jefferson, Redfield: Sydnee Clark, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Jefferson, White Hall: James H. Pennington, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Jefferson, White Hall: Kristen N. Lanni, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

      Lawrence, Black Rock: Heather Aliene Carey, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Lawrence, Black Rock: Paige LeAnn Penn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lawrence, Hoxie: Sydney Breanna Dry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lawrence, Imboden: Amanda Joy Jaques, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Lawrence, Imboden: Carla A. Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

      Lawrence, Lynn: Samantha LeAnne Bergeron, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lawrence, Lynn: Mary Miranda Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Lawrence, Ravenden: Kristen April Louise Laky, Bachelor Science Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

      Lawrence, Smithville: Stacy Marie Durham, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Lawrence, Smithville: Serenity L. Davis, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Johnathon Paul Hampton, Certificate Program, Superintendent

      Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Taylor Rain Brewer, Bachelor of Arts, English

      Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Jonathan C. Petty, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Rachel Jean Tippitt, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

      Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Sara D. Virgin, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Lee, Marianna: Kayla Lesha Fitts, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Lee, Marianna: Reed Harrison Middleton, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program

      Lincoln, Grady: Carnecia Lakaya Mays, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Lincoln, Star City: Julie Ann Hawkins, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Lincoln, Star City: Mary E. Gardner, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Lincoln, Star City: Libby Leann McGee, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Lincoln, Star City: Anna Grace Wright, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Cum Laude

      Little River, Alleene: Christopher Scott Scarborough, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Logan, Magazine: Jennifer Haney, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

      Logan, Paris: Mario Marcus Beshears, Certificate Program, Superintendent

      Logan, Paris: Lauren Noel Trusty, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Logan, Paris: Wanda Gail Vaughan, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Logan, Scranton: Andrea Hammers, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Lonoke, Austin: Hannah Smith McGough, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Lonoke, Austin: Asia Danyel Williamson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lonoke, Austin: Ivy Nicole Bathrick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lonoke, Austin: Vanessa Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Lonoke, Austin: George J. Mcdonough, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Lonoke, Austin: Kelsi A. Michael, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Lonoke, Cabot: Madison Taylor Brown, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Lonoke, Cabot: Michael Aubrey Freeman, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Lonoke, Cabot: Nicole Massa Holmes, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Lonoke, Cabot: Deborah K. Walters, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Lonoke, Cabot: Noah Allen Allgood, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Cum Laude

      Lonoke, Cabot: Diana E. Farrier, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Lonoke, Cabot: Mindy Dale Jackson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Lonoke, Cabot: Levi Lape, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Lonoke, Cabot: Mason S. Laws, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lonoke, Cabot: Kendall Alexander Lee, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lonoke, Cabot: Karli D. Miller, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Lonoke, Cabot: Karli D. Miller, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

      Lonoke, Cabot: Zachary Drake Robertson, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Lonoke, Cabot: Leana G. Sefcik, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lonoke, Cabot: Hannah M. Strong, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lonoke, Cabot: Rebecca Williams, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

      Lonoke, Cabot: Rebecca Williams, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

      Lonoke, Carlisle: Matthew Charles Peoples, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lonoke, Carlisle: Hanna Delaney Elder, Bachelor Science Education, Mid Level Education

      Lonoke, Ward: Kristina M. Eisenhower, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lonoke, Ward: Brandon Riley Baker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

      Madison, Wesley: Amanda Leigh Coleman, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Marion, Yellville: Amber L. Dodillet, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Marion, Yellville: Kyli J. Davenport, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

      Marion, Yellville: Zachary John Dodillet, Bachelor of Science, Management

      Miller, Fouke: Lydia Jane Windsor, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Miller, Texarkana: Madison Faith Hampton, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

      Miller, Texarkana: Essie Kaboo Njenga-Rose, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Amy Birdine Bailey, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Kristen Ann Parker, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Steven Thomas Smith, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Tyler Anthony Wagganer, Master of Arts, Communication Studies

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Jackie Ann Brees, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Malik Desean Done, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Tyeesha J. Furlow, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Austyn B. Turner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Bailey N. Green, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Emma Nicole Haskins, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Richard High, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Trevor E. Hovis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Janessa M. Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Kimberly S. Jones, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Queen C. Mbonu, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Halie M. Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Mississippi, Blytheville: Tyirah Ann Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

      Mississippi, Gosnell: Jordan Ty Holifield, Bachelor of Science, Technology

      Mississippi, Joiner: Landon F. Burrow, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Mississippi, Keiser: Brayden Charles Parnell, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Mississippi, Leachville: Madison Grace Sanders, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Mississippi, Leachville: Tiffany D. Johns, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Mississippi, Leachville: Meagan C. Love, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Mississippi, Leachville: Rebecca Grace Price, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Mississippi, Manila: Traci L. Fortner, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Mississippi, Manila: Amy Michelle Pryor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Mississippi, Manila: Vivian Southwell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Mississippi, Manila: Luke Jacob Adams, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

      Mississippi, Manila: Ethan Dane Luper, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Mississippi, Osceola: Haley D. Grimes, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Mississippi, Osceola: Barbara Jackson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Mississippi, Wilson: Dwight Bryce Bennett, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Monroe, Brinkley: John Jacob Adams, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

      Monroe, Brinkley: Denarius DeShawn Adell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Monroe, Clarendon: Benton Everett Morris, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Nevada, Prescott: Cassidy Ann Steed, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

      Newton, Compton: Virginia Ballard, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Ouachita, Camden: Sara Elaine Lawson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Ouachita, Camden: Gregory D. Robinson, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Ouachita, Camden: Kristina LeeAnn Adams, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Ouachita, Camden: Alexandria Mischele Betts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Ouachita, Camden: Khalia Santrice Calaham, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Ouachita, Camden: Danika J. Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Management

      Ouachita, Camden: Toniki Nicole Wilson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Perry, Bigelow: Ashley Dawn Shaw, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Phillips, Elaine: Lanie K. Davis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Phillips, Helena: Terra A. Boose, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Phillips, Marvell: Sara E. Roth, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Phillips, West Helena: Kanaka Shanee Byrd, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Poinsett, Fisher: Layne H. Shelley, Bachelor Science Education, Social Science

      Poinsett, Harrisburg: Walker A. Brown, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

      Poinsett, Harrisburg: Sarah J. Duffy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Poinsett, Harrisburg: Abby Branum Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

      Poinsett, Harrisburg: Colton D. Jarrett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

      Poinsett, Harrisburg: Justin A. Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Poinsett, Harrisburg: Emily Faith Newcomb, Bachelor Science Education, Business Technology

      Poinsett, Lepanto: Rachel Christina Worsham, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Poinsett, Lepanto: Breana R. Laden, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

      Poinsett, Lepanto: Breana R. Laden, Certificate of Proficiency, Museum Studies

      Poinsett, Lepanto: Deshea S. McCain, Bachelor Science Education, Physical Education

      Poinsett, Marked Tree: Jacquelyn Janel Adams, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

      Poinsett, Trumann: April LeighAnn Doty, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Poinsett, Trumann: Bethany Suzanne Colvin, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

      Poinsett, Trumann: Lauren D. Craig, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Poinsett, Trumann: Gavin R. Dunahoo, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Poinsett, Trumann: John T. Dunman Jr., Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

      Poinsett, Trumann: Sidney Nicole McMullin, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

      Poinsett, Trumann: Jana K. Morgan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Poinsett, Trumann: Illana D. Parker, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Poinsett, Trumann: Emily Brooke Roach, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Poinsett, Tyronza: William Lee Mott, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science, Cum Laude

      Poinsett, Tyronza: Cecilia Grace Tacker, Bachelor of Arts, Environmental Studies

      Polk, Hatfield: Candance Arlene Arnold, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Polk, Mena: Samantha Paige Breedlove, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Polk, Mena: Jessica Francis Dickison, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Polk, Mena: Ashten Grace Bowser, Bachelor Science Education, Elementary Education

      Polk, Wickes: Alicia Kay Farringer, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Pope, Dover: Rhonda Lynn Holmes, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Pope, Russellville: Lesley Danielle Mears, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Prairie, Carlisle: Harold Edwin Laws Jr., Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Prairie, Des Arc: Lauren Ashton Mapps, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Prairie, Des Arc: Zeke Thomas Tacker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Prairie, Griffithville: Taylor J. Richards, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Prairie, Hazen: Kristy K. Long, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Prairie, Hazen: Morgan G. Stock, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

      Prairie, Hazen: Jacob Eli Tripp, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Pulaski, Alexander: Faith Briggs, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, Jacksonville: Anthony Blane Clark, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, Jacksonville: April Manning, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, Jacksonville: Adam Thomas Houchins, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Pulaski, Jacksonville: Rachel Melton, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Cum Laude

      Pulaski, Jacksonville: Sheryl L. Ginsburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Pulaski, Jacksonville: Devin Gene Lewis, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Pulaski, Jacksonville: Sara Jean Munnerlyn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Pulaski, Jacksonville: Nyah Janay Williams, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Demecia LaShaye Allen, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Jazzmine L. Calloway, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Julia Frances Davidson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Linda Savary Edwards, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Nkechi Jennifer Ekeanyanwu, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Kimberly Yolanda Hampton, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Ann Clare Lauer, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Amy Hogan Lloyd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Larisha C. Nelson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Brianna M. Peterson, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Raven Lasha Washington, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Austin Brooks Wilhelm, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Glen W. Becker, Bachelor of Science, Technology

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Olivia Marie Steiner, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Cum Laude

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Madelyn Skye Creamer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Michael Kevin Halpin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Anetra D. Hamilton-Tate, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Benjamin Layne Hatcher, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Kenya Jabiah Lacy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Sabrina Sharday Watson Leonard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Asia P. Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Olivia Nicole Smith, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Amendien A. Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Jacob B. Titsworth, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

      Pulaski, Little Rock: Kaylah Renee Wills, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, Maumelle: Larell D. Bailey, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Pulaski, Maumelle: Onda Nikhol Press, Master of Science, Media Management

      Pulaski, Maumelle: Abigail Grace Bingenheimer, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude

      Pulaski, Maumelle: William Thomas Connor, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Pulaski, Maumelle: Charles Rajohnn McRae, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      Pulaski, Maumelle: Kathryn Sydney Whitley, Bachelor Science Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: La Cher Danielle Rockins, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Randi B. Tanner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Sandi Waymire, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: ShaRonica N. Benson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Maggie K Culp, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Maggie K Culp, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Madison Roseleigh Dixon, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Riley C. Hanan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Asia N. Hervey, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Aliyah Destiny Pope, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Mathew S. Pruss, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Claire A. Vest, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, North Little Rock: Racheal A. Williams, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Pulaski, Sherwood: LaGail Releford Biggs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Tara Beth Burke, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Lasuandra Ann Deloach-Williams, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Jaylyn Elise Gatrell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Natalee Desha McGill, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Kristen E. Miles, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Alison V. Allgood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Marti Joanne Boren, Bachelor of Arts, Art, Cum Laude, University Honors

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Marti Joanne Boren, Certificate of Proficiency, Museum Studies

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Kimberly Brown, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Hayden Alexandria Burks, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Kayla Elizabeth Freeman, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Jarod Dean Mayo, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Pulaski, Sherwood: Haylee L. Price, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Randolph, O’Kean: Jamie L. Rooker, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Randolph, Pocahontas: Amanda S. Moore, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Randolph, Pocahontas: Olivia Louise Taylor, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Randolph, Pocahontas: Preston Shane Massey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Randolph, Pocahontas: Jacob Adam Rapert, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Randolph, Pocahontas: Chandler Ivey Roberts, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Randolph, Pocahontas: Trevor A. Wells, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Randolph, Ravenden Springs: Sarah Faith Wikowsky, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

      Saint Francis, Colt: Kayle Brooke Myers, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Saint Francis, Colt: James Donald McMahan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Casey S. Graml, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Jeffrey Tyler Ratton, Master of Science, Computer Science

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Carmika LaRea Williams, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Eli Adams, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Dalen T. Douglas, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: William Peyton Fogg, Bachelor of Science, Business Economics

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Cambra K. Harris, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Matthew Dean Hill, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Kayla Deon Millen, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Elizabeth Jane Perry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Saint Francis, Forrest City: Rebecca Kristen Scalf, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Saint Francis, Heth: Janaia Yunell Murphy, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Saint Francis, Heth: Marlana A. Deese, Bachelor Science Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

      Saint Francis, Palestine: Ray, Shereka Leanna, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saint Francis, Palestine: Shelby Lynn Scemons, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

      Saint Francis, Wheatley: William Carl Nash, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Saint Francis, Wheatley: Mikael McGregor Tullos, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Saline, Alexander: Kara Virginia Moser, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Saline, Alexander: Natalie Ramos, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Saline, Alexander: DanAngelo Qoril Bell Sr., Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

      Saline, Alexander: Cameron C. Rhoden, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conservation, Cum Laude, Honors Program

      Saline, Bauxite: MacKenzie Danielle Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Saline, Bauxite: MaKayla D. Holliman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saline, Benton: Kelsie Elisabeth Barker, Certificate Program, Dyslexia

      Saline, Benton: Abby Danielle Clay, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Saline, Benton: Leigh Ann Hamilton, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Saline, Benton: Dan Joe Long, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

      Saline, Benton: Stephanie Renee Rodgers, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Saline, Benton: Joseph Martin Traylor, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Saline, Benton: Russell Matthew Winfield, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

      Saline, Benton: Terrensula R. Bonner Jr., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Saline, Benton: Kathryn Elizabeth Cook, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saline, Benton: Caitlin E. Ginther, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saline, Benton: Grace E. Ouellette, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saline, Bryant: Kara D. McGee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Saline, Bryant: Natalie Rhea Schultz, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Saline, Bryant: Jared Dewight Allinson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Saline, Bryant: Jacob H. East, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Saline, Bryant: Zhania Zhanae Hall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saline, Bryant: Christian T. McIntosh, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

      Saline, Bryant: Diego A. Vargas Mora, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Saline, Hensley: Sara K. Crawford, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Saline, Hensley: Abygale G. Holderfield, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Saline, Mabelvale: Cleo Reed Morris, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Scott, Boles: Holly Michelle Byford, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

      Scott, Waldron: Ty Daniel Allen, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Business Administration

      Sebastian, Fort Smith: Aimee Adney Hartsfield, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Sebastian, Fort Smith: Jennifer Hope Lyon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sebastian, Fort Smith: Timothy W. Washington Jr., Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Sebastian, Fort Smith: Terrell J. Woods, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Sebastian, Greenwood: Alishia Gayle Best, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Sebastian, Greenwood: Jennifer Marie Hosley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sebastian, Greenwood: Christopher Douglas Wise, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sebastian, Greenwood: Jordan E. Woods, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Sevier, De Queen: Trevor J. Blankenship, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Sharp, Cave City: Emily Taylor Neeley, Master of Arts, English

      Sharp, Cave City: Tyler Scott Booth, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Summa Cum Laude

      Sharp, Cave City: Courtney Diane Edwards, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism

      Sharp, Cave City: Michael D. Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Sharp, Cherokee Village: Taryn Rae Hollaway Kendrick, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Sharp, Evening Shade: Kristie N. Wimberly, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Stone, Mountain View: Heather Nicole Custer, Master of Science, Biology

      Stone, Mountain View: Tonya Kay Long, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Stone, Mountain View: Keshi Cruz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Stone, Onia: Amanda D. Hearn, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Union, El Dorado: LaTanya Shunta Glaspie, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      Union, El Dorado: Kaliyah Lavonne Rivera, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Van Buren, Bee Branch: Ashley Nichole Shipp, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Van Buren, Clinton: Kasey Elizabeth Williams, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      Van Buren, Shirley: Courtney Elizabeth Bradford, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Washington, Farmington: David Person, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Washington, Fayetteville: Stephanie Bishop, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Washington, Fayetteville: Michelle Lynn Brunke, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Washington, Fayetteville: Shareika Michelle Campbell, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

      Washington, Fayetteville: Heather Winnat Carr, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Fayetteville: Addison Marie Emberson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Washington, Fayetteville: Sarah Jo Henry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Fayetteville: Colbi Lasiter Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Washington, Fayetteville: Jason Carter Turner, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Washington, Fayetteville: Natalie Nicole Mazzanti, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Washington, Prairie Grove: Peri Blaire Garrett, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Washington, Prairie Grove: Brooklyn Cheyann Hunter, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

      Washington, Prairie Grove: Holly Ann Styles, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Prairie Grove: Arin Vann, Master of Science, Biology

      Washington, Springdale: Jessica Layne Bass, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Springdale: Jordan Tyler Bullock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Springdale: Crason Allen Cleveland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Springdale: Alyssa Camille Henley, Certificate Program, Gifted, Talented, and Creative Teachers

      Washington, Springdale: Lisa Kay Kerns, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Washington, Springdale: Rebecca Lee Owens, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Washington, Springdale: Dale Alfred Strouse, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Springdale: Deborah Marie Waldoch, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Washington, Springdale: Natosha Dawn West, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Springdale: Stewart Briggs Field, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Washington, Springdale: Tyler Lee Tuck, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Washington, Tontitown: Ryan Jacob Gill, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Washington, Tontitown: Elizabeth Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Washington, West Fork: Carla D. Janes-Meadors, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Washington, West Fork: Mallory Lynn Noggle, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      Washington, West Fork: Melody Michelle Braudrick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      White, Bald Knob: Madison Elizabeth Watson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      White, Bald Knob: Lane Garrison Clay, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      White, Bald Knob: Rylee A. Curd, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      White, Bald Knob: Riley Paige Sisson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      White, Bald Knob: Macy Lynn Walker, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Cum Laude

      White, Beebe: Shayna Rae Jennings, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      White, Beebe: Taylor Hope McGraw, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      White, Beebe: Abigail Faith Smith, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

      White, Beebe: Brittny L. Ingersoll, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      White, Beebe: Stacy Lynn Worthey, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

      White, Beebe: Nicholas J. Yates, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      White, Judsonia: Alexia E. Louks, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      White, Judsonia: Sydney A. Mcgill, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      White, Judsonia: Lauren A. Ridings, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      White, McRae: Paula N. Gentry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      White, McRae: Alyssa J. Lively, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      White, Pangburn: Robin Nell O’Connor, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

      White, Rose Bud: Fatima Del Carmen Estrada Gutierrez, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      White, Searcy: Bryce C. Bartlett, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      White, Searcy: Reagan Leigh Brackett, Master of Arts, Political Science

      White, Searcy: Emily Hope Davis, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      White, Searcy: Rhiannon Marie Roper Sniffin, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      White, Searcy: Darla Jane Gregory, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      White, Searcy: Rebecca M. Heflin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      White, Searcy: Emma Kate Mackey, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      White, Searcy: Cherylyn June Miller, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      White, Searcy: Thomas J. Sledge, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      White, Searcy: Cameron Chase Stalnaker, Bachelor Science Education, Physical Education

      White, Searcy: Faye Elisa Santos Tran, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      White, Searcy: Whitney Leigh Warden, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Cum Laude

      Woodruff, Hunter: Mary Katlyn Cary, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

      Woodruff, McCrory: Lynnsey Rose Bowling, Master of Science, Exercise Science

      Woodruff, McCrory: Jessica D. Brown, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Woodruff, McCrory: Jericho Halen Dewayne Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre

      Woodruff, McCrory: Ronald Edwin Tanner III, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Woodruff, McCrory: Katelyn Brooke Thompson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

      Yell, Dardanelle: Ashley K. Thaxton, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Yell, Plainview: Mary Gayla Lawrence, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

       

      California

      Alameda, Oakland: Alex Brendan Webster, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

      Alameda, Pleasanton: Steven Rudolf Heinsma, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Contra Costa, Concord: Evan Michael Jenkins, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Fresno, Clovis: Kylie Dawn Wheelock, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Fresno, Fresno: Michael Ryan Grace, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Fresno, Reedley: Nicolas Mikhail Peters, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Kern, Bakersfield: Samuel A. Findley, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Los Angeles, Los Angeles: Myesha Denise Morrison, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Los Angeles, Stevenson Ranch: Andrew Adams, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Orange, Aliso Viejo: Danielle Brooke Skolnick, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Orange, Fullerton: Nicholas Christopher Porcaro Jr., Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Riverside, Corona: Spenser Nunes, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Riverside, Norco: Robert A. Virgil, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      San Diego, Alpine: Carlee Lynn Miller, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      San Diego, San Diego: Jeffrey Allen Hughes, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      San Mateo, San Mateo: Sosefo Tukua Avana’a Ahoia, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Sonoma, Bodega Bay: Jared Randolph Ames, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Ventura, Ventura: Mariel Carman, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Colorado

      Arapahoe, Aurora: Jessica Youtman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Arapahoe, Englewood: Marissa Renee Scott, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      El Paso, Colorado Springs: Alayna Cydney Davis-Cowsert, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      El Paso, Colorado Springs: Jacob James Riehl, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      El Paso, Colorado Springs: Brianna Faye Sanders, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      El Paso, Colorado Springs: Cortney Joy Daniels, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      El Paso, Peyton: John Kenneth Giacoma Jr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Jefferson, Westminster: Marc Andrew Verikas, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

      Larimer, Fort Collins: Sarah M. Bingham, Master of Science, Media Management

      Larimer, Windsor: Zachary Bissell, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Connecticut

      Litchfield, Torrington: Dustin L. Waldron, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      New Haven, Guilford: Marley Kennedy, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Florida

      Alachua, Gainesville: Lyndsey Ann Morgan, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

      Brevard, West Melbourne: Nordia R. Landen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Clay, Fleming Island: Jasmine L. Grant, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Desoto, Arcadia: Roy D. Dodd, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Escambia, Pensacola: Samuel Christian Davis, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Escambia, Pensacola: Vidal Sassoon Scott Jr., Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

      Hillsborough, Brandon: George Trey Taylor, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Lake, Leesburg: Kassye Marie Black, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Manatee, Bradenton: Steven Brown Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Miami Dade, Cutler Bay: Ryan Alonzo Thompson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Miami Dade, Miami: Carlos Eduardo Cristobal, Master of Science, Media Management

      Okaloosa, Crestview: Emily Sewell, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Okeechobee, Okeechobee: Tami L. Causier, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Osceola, Saint Cloud: Kelcie J. McCray, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Polk, Lake Hamilton: Natalie A. Fildes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Saint Lucie, Port St. Lucie: Sarah Jane Gillooly, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Santa Rosa, Milton: Latricia Aundrea Laurant, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Seminole, Apopka: Holly Ann Mora, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Volusia, Daytona Beach: Steffan Andre’ Mallory II, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

       

      Georgia

      Bartow, Euharlee: Caitlin Nicole Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Cherokee, Canton: Stephanie Elizabeth Weiss, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Cobb, Acworth: Ronald Williams, Master of Science, Media Management

      Fayette, Fayetteville: Javan M. Hawes, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Gwinnett, Lawrenceville: Rodney Stephen Theodore, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Gwinnett, Lawrenceville: Stephanie Wolfsohn, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Gwinnett, Sugar Hill: Christopher Dominic Hawkins, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Hall, Braselton: Ashley S. Caputo, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Union, Blairsville: Karen Etheridge Beaty, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Upson, Thomaston: Rivka Danielle Guzman, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Walker, La Fayette: Madeline Godfrey Ensley, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Walker, La Fayette: Jessica Ingram, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

       

      Hawaii

      Honolulu, Wahiawa: Emily Anne Fleischer, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Cum Laude

      Kauai, Lihue: Alysha Leigh Bramblett, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

       

      Idaho

      Ada, Boise: Lauren Patricia Clifford, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Bonneville, Idaho Falls: Camilla Anne Nelson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Twin Falls, Twin Falls: Tana Marie Schroeder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

       

      Illinois

      Bond, Greenville: Ian William Keillor, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Cook, Chicago: Shaquita Sharone Windom, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Cook, Chicago Ridge: Kyra Clemons, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Cook, Evanston: Tyler Charles Stokesbary, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Cook, Park Forest: Sade Sigmoyne Gant, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Dupage, Naperville: Sheila Marie Sutfin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Madison, Maryville: Brandon Michael Cox, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Marion, Salem: Sarah Beth Ferrell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Monroe, Waterloo: Tracy Allen Coughlin, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Saint Clair, Centreville: DeMarco Cortez Jackson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Tazewell, Morton: Robert E. Hornsby, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Indiana

      Floyd, Greenville: Madison Reese Allgeier, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Cum Laude

      Hamilton, Noblesville: Riley Elizabeth Dreyer, Master of Science, Media Management

      Monroe, Bloomington: Cole Edward Paarfusser, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

       

      Iowa

      Iowa, Marengo: Paige Marie O’Brien, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Polk, Des Moines: Travis Alex Graven, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Story, Ames: Afton Ann Clemens, Master of Science, Sport Administration

       

      Kansas

      Allen, Iola: Julie Maria Mileham, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Johnson, Olathe: Justine Danielle Strickland, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

      Johnson, Overland Park: Riley Marie Minard, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

      Saline, Salina: Aaron William Farmer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

       

      Kentucky

      Daviess, Owensboro: Heather Ann Henderson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Hardin, Elizabethtown: Katelyn C. Rathbun, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Jefferson, Louisville: Brianna Elizabeth Wolken, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Warren, Bowling Green: Rose Marie Coates, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

       

      Louisiana

      Bossier, Bossier City: TeYonda Marsha’ Manning, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Bossier, Haughton: Melinda Brewster, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Caddo, Shreveport: Janet Arlene Ammons-Cook, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

      Calcasieu, Vinton: Susan Doucet Burch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Iberia, New Iberia: Morgan Claire Bulliard, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Lafayette, Carencro: Kate Francisca Garza, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      Lafayette, Lafayette: Nicholas Paul Cortese, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lafayette, Lafayette: Michele Hulin Domingue, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Orleans, New Orleans: Matthew Eric Austin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Ouachita, Monroe: Cassandra Lynette Berry, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Union, Farmerville: Lucie Marie Hunt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      West Feliciana, Saint Francisville: Ashley Pirie Singleton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Winn, Winnfield: Jennifer Irene Page, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Maryland

      Baltimore, Pikesville: Orlando Allen Wilson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Montgomery, North Bethesda: Check Rivara Seidnaly, Bachelor of Science, Management

      Prince Georges, Bowie: Matthew Ryan Parker, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Prince Georges, District Heights: Funsho Stephen Oparinde, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Prince Georges, Hyattsville: Bruce Morayo Oshokoya, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Wicomico, Salisbury: Alec Charles Meintzer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Worcester, Newark: Casey Anne Bradford, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Montgomery, Germantown: Juan Ignacio Eraso, Master of Science, Media Management

      Massachusetts

      Essex, Andover: Talcott George Hubbard Jr., Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Hampden, Hampden: Amy Louise Webster, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Michigan

      Bay, Auburn: Chenwei Chan Scherzer, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Chippewa, Sault Ste. Marie: Ramona Roxann Melendez, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Iosco, Hale: Lindsey M. Scott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo: Joshua Kruger, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Lenawee, Hudson: Tea L. Romanowski, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Macomb, Warren: Paige Evelyn Lesher, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Oakland, Troy: Gagan Gupta, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Oakland, White Lake: Timothy Crane Dalton, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Ottawa, Jenison: April C. Daniels, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Ottawa, Spring Lake: Thomas Roche Hamilton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Ottawa, Zeeland: Cynthia Ann Scholten, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Washtenaw, Ypsilanti: Rosa-Sara Maria Rodriguez, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Wayne, Livonia: David Kocina, Master of Science, Sport Administration

       

      Mississippi

      Alcorn, Corinth: John Daniel Derrick, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Alcorn, Corinth: Valerie MaeRuth McDonald, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Alcorn, Corinth: Ariel Kaylee Jones, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

      Alcorn, Corinth: Ariel Kaylee Jones, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Administration

      Bolivar, Cleveland: Herbert James Lewis Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Calhoun, Calhoun City: Brandon Chase Lovorn, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Calhoun, Pittsboro: Marcus Dwayne Gladney, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Chickasaw, Houston: Stacey Curry Chapman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Clay, West Point: Abigail Marie Rippy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Copiah, Crystal Springs: FranTreasea S. Evans, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

      DeSoto, Hernando: Christian Samples Joyner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Hernando: Mark Allen Lowther, Jr., Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      DeSoto, Hernando: Amber Hine Pipkins, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Hernando: Madison Taylor Hodge, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      DeSoto, Hernando: Anna Marie Reasons, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      DeSoto, Horn Lake: Keir LaRae Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Horn Lake: Ashley Marie Camp, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      DeSoto, Horn Lake: Marketa Lasha Chamberlain, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      DeSoto, Horn Lake: Sharell Denise Hill, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      DeSoto, Horn Lake: Deborah Ann Tutt, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      DeSoto, Nesbit: William Yount, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

      DeSoto, Olive Branch: Latisha Marie McGee, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      DeSoto, Olive Branch: Marianne S. Nichols, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Olive Branch: Heather Scanlon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Olive Branch: Katrina R. Vanburen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Olive Branch: Stephanie Davis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      DeSoto, Olive Branch: Latoya M. Stephen, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      DeSoto, Olive Branch: Sarah Lynn Whorton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      DeSoto, Southaven: Kaleigh Caroline Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Southaven: Monique Victorian Eckles, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Southaven: Jeffrey Edge, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Southaven: Angela Marie Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Southaven: Edriana L. Ketchmark, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      DeSoto, Southaven: Alexis M. Mitchell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      DeSoto, Southaven: Taneshia Williams, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      DeSoto, Walls: Latarshar Wells, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      DeSoto, Walls: Phylecia Gail Mason, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

      George, Lucedale: Allyson Paige Howard, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Harrison, Gulfport: Julie M. Dauer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Hinds, Byram: Kristopher Lee Thigpen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Hinds, Jackson: Deajanae E. Knight, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Hinds, Jackson: Tosha Moore McCarty, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Humphreys, Belzoni: Rodney Adams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lafayette, Oxford: Hannah C. Asmus, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Lafayette, Oxford: Avery Harwell Atkinson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

      Lamar, Purvis: Kayla Anne Walters, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lauderdale, Collinsville: Brandi Nicole Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lauderdale, Meridian: Steven DeAndre Shadwick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lauderdale, Meridian: Erica Jenine Thompson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Lee, Tupelo: Harris Pace Faucette, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Leflore, Itta Bena: Latonya Quarnette Sanders, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lowndes, Columbus: Tiffany Glenae Jefferson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lowndes, Columbus: Jennifer Lynn Whitworth, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Lowndes, Steens: Kimberly Crocker Vaughn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Madison, Madison: Bobby Joe Robinson Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Monroe, Nettleton: Dalton Dowe Sullivan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Neshoba, Philadelphia: Michelle Jenkins, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Newton, Newton: Katie Elizabeth Bounds, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Oktibbeha, Starkville: Lea Merkl, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Oktibbeha, Starkville: Londie L. Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Oktibbeha, Sturgis: William Patrick Snyder, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Panola, Batesville: Thomas Joshua Pipkin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pontotoc, Thaxton: Tonya Wilbanks, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Prentiss, Booneville: James David Mason, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rankin, Brandon: Erica Johns, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rankin, Brandon: Benjamin R. Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rankin, Brandon: Melody Hansen Martin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Rankin, Brandon: Dylan Clark Parker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rankin, Brandon: Madalyn Poole Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rankin, Brandon: Reed B. Tyler, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Rankin, Florence: Daniel Kenneth Nelson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rankin, Florence: Dominique Angelica Smalley, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Rankin, Flowood: Sarah Elizabeth Beard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rankin, Pearl: Jamie Blair Page, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Simpson, Mendenhall: Jami Foster, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Smith, Taylorsville: Jennifer Terrell Nichols, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sunflower, Doddsville: Shanika L. Brown-Ware, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Sunflower, Moorhead: Shavonda Johnson-Fields, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Tallahatchie, Tutwiler: Johnny Lee Maddox Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Tate, Coldwater: Kimberly L. Brassfield, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Tate, Coldwater: Kimberley Rose Sandlin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Tate, Senatobia: Denise Lynn Anglin, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      Tate, Senatobia: Shunnon Richardson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Tunica, Tunica: Dawn Latrice Sutton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Union, New Albany: Jessica Garrett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Union, New Albany: Kyler A. Mahar, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Union, New Albany: Macy Kirk Mahar, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Washington, Leland: Pamela Denise Lawson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Yazoo, Yazoo City: Pamela Denise Pickens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

       

      Missouri

      Atchison, Rock Port: Nicholas Kemerling, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Boone, Columbia: Jae-Kur LaJohn Wade Lockhart, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

      Boone, Columbia: Ron’Tayza Shavon Hill, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

      Boone, Hallsville: Ty Samuel Sides, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Buchanan, Saint Joseph: Katherine Jo Bishop, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Buchanan, Saint Joseph: Darcy Louise Gilpin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Butler, Fisk: Ashton Taylor Howell, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Butler, Poplar Bluff: Stephen Frederick Patty, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Butler, Poplar Bluff: Jenifer Dale Ragins, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Butler, Poplar Bluff: Victoria M. Blackman, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Butler, Poplar Bluff: Mackenzie R. Dowd, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Amy Jennings Mayes, Certificate Program, Dyslexia

      Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Dylan Tate Kyle, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

      Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Lynsey Mae Powers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Jayna Claire Timpe, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Colin D. Schlitt, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Colin D. Schlitt, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Carter, Van Buren: Amy Jo Jackson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Christian, Ozark: Kent Alan Doyle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Christian, Ozark: Tammy G McCormack, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Christian, Ozark: Macey F. Putt, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

      Christian, Sparta: Kaycey LeMae Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Clay, Kansas City: Rene Cooper, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Clay, Kansas City: Tracy M. Nikolaenko, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Clay, Kansas City: Leandra Marie Putman, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Cole, Jefferson City: Alexandra Wilkshire-Bobbitt, Master of Science, Media Management

      Dunklin, Arbyrd: Merina Del Ray Rivero, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Dunklin, Campbell: Haley Briann Brimingham, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Dunklin, Campbell: Lauren D. Everett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Dunklin, Campbell: Dalton Wayne Lewis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Dunklin, Cardwell: Victoria Lauren Cupp, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

      Dunklin, Holcomb: B.J. Stone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Dunklin, Kennett: Andrew James Hindmon, Certificate of Proficiency, Digital Humanities

      Dunklin, Kennett: Hunter G. Mcneely, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Dunklin, Kennett: Misty D. Wilder, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Dunklin, Kennett: Christopher B. Wrather, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

      Greene, Battlefield: Karli Paige Haynes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Greene, Springfield: Mary Katherine Appelbaum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Greene, Springfield: Kimberly Nichols, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      Howell, Pomona: Autumn Jean Freeman, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Howell, West Plains: Tiffany M. Driver, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Jackson, Buckner: Tara Danielle Phillips, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Jackson, Independence: Amy Camille Asmussen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Jackson, Independence: Kaitlin Collins, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Jackson, Independence: Jessica Lewis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Jasper, Carthage: Tricia Mary Brust, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Jasper, Joplin: Amanda Lee Eggleston, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Jasper, Joplin: Michelle L. Joyce, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Jefferson, High Ridge: Olivia Katherine Smith, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Jefferson, House Springs: Terisa L. Koehler, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Madison, Fredericktown: Vivian Louise Hamilton, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Maries, Saint James: Jeremy Allen Copeland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Mississippi, Charleston: Tiffany L. Caldwell, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Mississippi, East Prairie: Mary Elizabeth Summerlott, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Moniteau, California: Jessica R. Rudder, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      New Madrid, New Madrid: Elizabeth N. Hodges, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      New Madrid, New Madrid: Tenisha D. Nelson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      New Madrid, Portageville: Jonna Kaye Hoggard, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Newton, Neosho: Vanessa Lyn Moreland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Nodaway, Maryville: Amanda Rose Campbell, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

      Ozark, Bakersfield: Shannon L. Hadrys, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Ozark, Gainesville: Brittany Lea Haas, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Pettis, Sedalia: Blake Robert Grupe, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Platte, Kansas City: Moriah May Johnston, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Platte, Kansas City: Lindsay Martin McKay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Ripley, Doniphan: Chailland B. Aaron, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Saint Charles, Defiance: Scott T. Nichols, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Saint Charles, O’Fallon: Miranda Lee Besselman, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Saint Charles, O’Fallon: Amy Elizabeth Cassin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Casey Elizabeth Turner, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Saint Louis, Chesterfield: Kathleen Frances Chapman, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

      Saint Louis, Kirkwood: Michele Lee Martise, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Julia Elise Barbieri, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Sarah A. Howell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Jessica Lynn Schulze, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Saint Louis, Webster Groves: Megan Lee McClure, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

      Saint Louis City, Saint Louis: Shamone S. Green, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Saint Louis City, Saint Louis: Derrick D. Phillips, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Saint Louis City, Saint Louis: Montana Geraldine Meyer, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

      Scott, Sikeston: Danielle Brooke Newman, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      Scott, Sikeston: Allison Annette Wood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Stoddard, Bernie: Katelyn L. Pulliam, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Stoddard, Dexter: Kaitlynne Ester Hann, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Stoddard, Dexter: Olivia Danielle Sitzes, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conservation

      Taney, Branson: Christina Mae Hallski, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Vernon, Nevada: Ginger D. Nowak, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Webster, Marshfield: Jessica McCord Grace, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

       

      Montana

      Powell, Deer Lodge: Henry T. Huber, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Silver Bow, Butte: Sean Michael Ryan, Master of Science, Sport Administration

       

      Nebraska

      Douglas, Omaha: Jessica Elizabeth Tonkovich, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Lincoln, North Platte: Daniel James McMurtry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

       

      Nevada

      Clark, Henderson: Kenneth Alan Belknap, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Clark, Henderson: Christopher Robin Hood, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Clark, Las Vegas: Skyler Devan Killian, Master of Science, Sport Administration

       

      New Jersey

      Bergen, Dumont: Kristine Hurley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Bergen, Westwood: Jaquelyn M. Santiago, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Middlesex, Old Bridge: Michelle Marie Senese, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Monmouth, Neptune: Christie A. Manzella, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Monmouth, North Middletown: Samantha Brook DePalma, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Ocean, Manahawkin: Lisa Marie Daly, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Ocean, Toms River: Ann Catherine Burgaleta-Gural, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Somerset, Belle Mead: Michal Robert Clarke, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Union, Union: Caroline Forde, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

       

      New York

      Kings, Brooklyn: Nicole Naomi Chaplik, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      New York, New York: Erin Denise Lynn, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

      Queens, Maspeth: Summer Jamal Qamoum, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Richmond, Staten Island: John Gioeli, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Suffolk, Bay Shore: Bruce John Keenan Jr., Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Suffolk, Deer Park: Michael Sohanlall, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Tompkins, Ithaca: Rayan Hage, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

       

      North Carolina

      Alamance, Graham: Joshua Michael Cutlip, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Cabarrus, Concord: LeDell Prince Maynor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Guilford, Greensboro: Reginald Calvin Mitchem, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Mecklenburg, Charlotte: Kamara Nicole Sitton, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Mecklenburg, Charlotte: William Keavin Thomas, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Mecklenburg, Charlotte: Jana Elizabeth Walker, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Onslow, Jacksonville: Camryn Elenna O’Conner, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

      Pitt, Greenville: Benjamin John Veshi, Master of Science, Sport Administration

       

      Ohio

      Clermont, Batavia: Jennifer Sheree Fritz, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

      Fairfield, Pickerington: Luke Starkey, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Franklin, Grove City: Nicholas Allen Gussler, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Lucas, Toledo: Courtney Lynn Moeller, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Perry, Somerset: Haley Catherine Sherman, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Portage, Kent: Lukas Benjamin Darling, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Summit, Stow: Ryan Joseph Sullivan, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management, Cum Laude

      Summit, Uniontown: Jacqueline N. Mohseninia, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Wayne, Wooster: Brittany Eileen Palmer, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

       

      Oklahoma

      Creek, Sapulpa: Steven Ray Irvine Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Garfield, Enid: Samantha Ray Angus, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Le Flore, Spiro: Jayla Jane Goff, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Mayes, Pryor: Jill Stanley, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Muskogee, Fort Gibson: Allyson Mazilly Carlson, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

      Oklahoma, Edmond: Katrina Dana Loos, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Oklahoma, Edmond: Katrina Dana Loos, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

      Ottawa, Miami: Jillian Erin Lyne Masterson Douthit, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Pawnee, Cleveland: Brian K. Young, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

      Tulsa, Broken Arrow: Olivia Ehle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Tulsa, Broken Arrow: Julianna Carolyn Coates, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Tulsa, Owasso: Stephen P. Hogan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

       

      Oregon

      Clackamas, Estacada: Rebecca Jean Barton, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Linn, Sweet Home: Cy Maughmer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Marion, Stayton: Timothy Victor Godfrey, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

       

      Pennsylvania

      Allegheny, Pittsburgh: David Tyler Rau, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Dauphin, Hummelstown: Xiaoming Luo, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Delaware, Upper Chichester: William Thomas Hart, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Delaware, Upper Darby: Qristoffer JMar Young, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

      Lancaster, Pequea: Samantha Louise Heffner, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Lehigh, Bethlehem: Rachel Marie Connolly, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Montgomery, Abington: Seth Lawrence Richardson, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

       

      Puerto Rico

      Yauco, Yauco: Jose Joel Albarran Rivera, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

       

      South Carolina

      Anderson, Iva: Brandon Reece Watt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Charleston, Charleston: Justin Montez Fields, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Chesterfield, Chesterfield: Glenda Sikes Freeman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Darlington, Lamar: Chad Ryan Wilkes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Dillon, Latta: Sara Beth Dew, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Edgefield, North Augusta: Brett Andrew Johnson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Georgetown, Murrells Inlet: Ryan Freddie Young, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Greenville, Fountain Inn: Sara Vaughn Long, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Greenville, Greenville: Parker Boen Chapman, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Greenville, Greenville: Rosemary Elizabeth Hughes, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Greenville, Greenville: Rebecca Jayne Stone, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Horry, Myrtle Beach: Brennan Noah Allen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Marion, Gresham: Erica LaShana Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Richland, Blythewood: Kristina Marie Turner Ard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Richland, Blythewood: Yolanda Zaneta Fields, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Richland, Columbia: Lisa Michelle Smathers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Spartanburg, Spartanburg: Byron W. Greer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Spartanburg, Spartanburg: Enoch Ofori, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Spartanburg, Woodruff: Jeffrey Whitener, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sumter, Mayesville: Matthew Joseph Howlett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sumter, Sumter: Marcia Denise Ragin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sumter, Sumter: Sheila Yvonne Ragin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

       

      South Dakota

      Lincoln, Harrisburg: Latrina Simon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

       

      Tennessee

      Benton, Big Sandy: Dawn Marie Peach, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Cheatham, Pleasant View: Erica Wood Delavergne, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Chester, Henderson: Matthew Adam Miller, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Cocke, Bybee: Robin Lynn Smith, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Coffee, Manchester: Magen Poche’ Mathias, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Coffee, Tullahoma: Eric L. Hunt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Cumberland, Crossville: Camille Conner, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Davidson, Antioch: Seth Andrew White, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Davidson, Goodlettsvlle: Saturah Grace Gleaves, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Davidson, Hermitage: Sean Michael Adams, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Dyer, Dyersburg: Allyson Elaine Diaz, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Dyer, Dyersburg: Ashley Marie Piskorski, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

      Dyer, Dyersburg: Ashley Elizabeth Pugh, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

      Fayette, Oakland: Hannah Victoria Turner, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Fayette, Oakland: Jamie E. Martin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

      Fayette, Piperton: Michelle Antionette Sales, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Fayette, Somerville: Lena N. Herron, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      Franklin, Decherd: Heather Nichole Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Franklin, Winchester: Naleon Antonio Holman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Gibson, Medina: James A. Goode, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Hardeman, Middleton: Cassie Lynell Elliott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Hardeman, Middleton: Craig Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Knox, Knoxville: Eric Gene Evans, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Knox, Knoxville: Rachael Margaret Parsons, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Knox, Knoxville: Alice Clark Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Loudon, Loudon: Tracy L. Trout, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Madison, Jackson: Bethany Ann Enochs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Madison, Jackson: Marko D. Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Madison, Jackson: Danielle Octavia Shaw-Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Madison, Jackson: Ashlyn Elizabeth Yarbrough, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Marion, Whitwell: Rebecca Nicole Castle, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      Marshall, Lewisburg: Katherine Elaine Vernon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Maury, Columbia: Samantha Nadine Young, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Maury, Spring Hill: Hannah Alysse Pesta, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      McMinn, Athens: Joshua Brandon Goodman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      McMinn, Athens: Brookelyn Martin Haugen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      McNairy, Adamsville: Lesa R Plunk, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      McNairy, Guys: Kelly C. Wilder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Montgomery, Clarksville: Karen Michelle Langhout, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Montgomery, Clarksville: Abbey Lynn Myers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Montgomery, Clarksville: Riann M. Offutt-Price, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Montgomery, Clarksville: Michelle Lee Shipman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Montgomery, Palmyra: Lori Elizabeth Moore, Specialist in Education, Reading

      Moore, Tullahoma: Jason Casey Walters, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Obion, Troy: Sydney Robbins Maloney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Roane, Harriman: Jessica Jo-jaren Jones, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

      Robertson, White House: Steven Picklesimon, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Andrea W. Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Jameon Djuan Hatcher, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Kayleigh C. Hennemann, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

      Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Chad Daniel Pritchett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rutherford, Smyrna: Allison Ryan Ashley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Rutherford, Smyrna: Jennifer Lynn Head, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Arlington: Courtney Chandler Glenn, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Shelby, Bartlett: NaShea’ Goetzendanner Cobb, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Bartlett: Christine Marie Hingle, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Shelby, Bartlett: David Edward Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Collierville: Courtney G. Cline, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Collierville: Martin R. Edwards Jr., Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Shelby, Collierville: Sara N. Strickland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Collierville: Nathan Michael Brandenburg, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

      Shelby, Collierville: Hannah Conyers Cox, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

      Shelby, Cordova: Tanisha S. Brown, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Shelby, Cordova: Janette Kirksey Armour, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Cordova: Aislyn Nicole Lipford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Cordova: Tibyea D. Angelo, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Cordova: Jasmine Baker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Cordova: Sequetta Teneshia Weaver-Braxton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Cordova: Kimberly S. Williams, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Cordova: Christian M. Wilson, Bachelor of Arts, Music

      Shelby, Germantown: Leigh Smith Ellis, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

      Shelby, Germantown: Jennifer Marie Myers, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

      Shelby, Memphis: Dominique John Akpotanor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Cydni Patrice Alexander, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

      Shelby, Memphis: Jeremiah Chibuzo Bland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: McQuitta Annette Bostick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Arletta R. Burse, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Regina Evans, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Maria Vasser Keathley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Audrey D. McCollum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Lewis Eugene Myers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Devon Ashley Dorothy Pohlman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Kakisha Rushing Redick, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

      Shelby, Memphis: Andrea L. Starks, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Shelby, Memphis: Alexandria Bolton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Lakeysha Kenyetta Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

      Shelby, Memphis: Anna K. Cremerius, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Shelby, Memphis: LaKeshia Edwards, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Mary Katherine Garmon-Morrison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Savana G. Garrett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Shelby, Memphis: Sarah Meador Hill, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Lauryn Simone Hughes, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Shelby, Memphis: KenTrell D’Shun Miller, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

      Shelby, Memphis: Tiara Nicole Nelson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Erica Newsome, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Jamieka V. Redden, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Courtney M. Stevens, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Lizzie Sykes, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Shelby, Memphis: Alexis White, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

      Smith, Riddleton: Joshua Matthew Hackett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sumner, Gallatin: Jeffrey Sean Link, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sumner, Hendersonville: Cassie Marie Venable, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Sumner, Hendersonville: Katie Michelle Venable, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Tipton, Atoka: Michelle Leigh Ruse, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Tipton, Brighton: Hayden W. Scott, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Tipton, Covington: Hannah Marie Rice, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Tipton, Covington: Carrie Elizabeth Sage, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Tipton, Covington: Samantha Katherine Roach, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Tipton, Covington: Mary Grace Simonton, Certificate of Proficiency, Limited X-Ray Machine Operator

      Tipton, Drummonds: Johnna Lee Jones, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Warren, McMinnville: Lauren Alexis Hennessee Sweeton, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Warren, Rock Island: Angelique Yvonne Kirk, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Williamson, Franklin: Chase Michael Fisher, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Williamson, Franklin: Christi Ann Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Cum Laude

      Wilson, Lebanon: Charles Johnathon Forrest, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Wilson, Lebanon: Joseph Shaun Frey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Wilson, Old Hickory: Tori A. Schow, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

       

      Texas

      Bee, Beeville: Joe Richard Hernandez, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Bell, Killeen: Michelle I. Kratzenberg, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Bexar, San Antonio: Moriah Elizabeth-Ellen Mack, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Bowie, New Boston: Marissa Jeanette Jones, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations

      Bowie, Texarkana: Eric Jamal Sutton, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Cameron, Rancho Viejo: Edgar Chrnko, Master of Science, Media Management

      Collin, Allen: Briana Amari Heath, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Collin, Allen: Garrett Evans Stotts, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Collin, Frisco: Cristine Marie Espinosa, Master of Science, Media Management

      Collin, Plano: Terrell Pinson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Coryell, Fort Hood: Jonathan David Halcomb, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

      Dallas, Cedar Hill: Kirby E. Williams, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Dallas, Coppell: Steven Derrick Stanford, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Dallas, Garland: Christopher Edward Hill, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Dallas, Garland: Megan Rose Duncan, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

      Dallas, Grand Prairie: Malik Tipler, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Dallas, Rowlett: Savannah Marie Godwin, Bachelor of Arts, Environmental Studies

      Denton, Aubrey: Latonda Hunley Shearrill, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

      Denton, Frisco: Cameron Scot Crane, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      El Paso, El Paso: Faith Kristin Farris, Master of Science, Media Management

      Harris, Houston: Kevin C. Abanobi, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Harris, Houston: Rob Lihalakha, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Harris, Katy: Babatunde Ismail Olanrewaju Gbolahan Leshi, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Johnson, Cleburne: Stephen Lewis Gartrell Jr., Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Karnes, Karnes City: Stephenie Yeater Johnson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Lubbock, Lubbock: Nikolas Fort, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

      Nueces, Corpus Christi: Angelica Arratia Delgadillo, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Tarrant, Arlington: Dominica Viana’e Carter, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Tarrant, Arlington: Kailee Kristine Garrett, Master of Science in Education, Reading

      Tarrant, Arlington: Tabitha Ann Taylor, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

      Tarrant, Euless: Sophie Claire Leathers, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

      Tarrant, Fort Worth: Saroj Sapkota, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Tarrant, Grapevine: Tatum Michelle Ticknor, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Tarrant, Mansfield: Stephanie R. Pittman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

      Tarrant, White Settlement: Aaron N. McDonald, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Travis, Austin: Cassandra Ariel Falasco, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Travis, Austin: Shelby Ann Gordon, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

      Travis, Austin: Michele Poenisch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

      Williamson, Elgin: Ryan Dale Hanson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Utah

      Davis, Layton: Eric Niel Holt, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Salt Lake, Midvale: Maxim Molokov, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Weber, Roy: Krista Burnett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

      Vermont

      Orleans, Morgan: Joselyn Josephine Barry, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

      Virginia

      Henry, Bassett: Ruthanne Hoover Duffy, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Prince William, Haymarket: Ludmila Trujillo, Master of Science, Media Management

      Prince William, Woodbridge: Brian Wirth, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Richmond City, Richmond: Andrew Dillon Givens, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

      Spotsylvania, Fredericksburg: Terra Lea Pierce, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

      Wise, Pound: Anthony Michael Wertz, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      Washington

      Franklin, Pasco: Ruben David Alvarado, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

      Jefferson, Brinnon: Katherine O’Leary-Cole, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

      Lewis, Centralia: Justin T. Kostick, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

      Wisconsin

      Milwaukee, Milwaukee: Amanda Olivia Schenk, Master of Science, Sport Administration

      International

      Saudi Arabia, Ash Sharqiyah: Zahraa Abdulaziz Al Abdulhai, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Magna Cum Laude

      Canada, Calgary, AB: Mauro Andres Godoy, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science

      China, Dezhou: Shihan Wang, Master of Music, Music Performance

      Japan, Fujisawa: Kouki Nagata, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      India, Guntur: Manideep Gali, Master of Science, Computer Science

      South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Gwangjin-gu, Seoul: Seokhyun Hong, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

      Vietnam, Hanoi: Bang Thanh Dang, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Vietnam, Hanoi: Nam Quy Thanh Tran, Bachelor of Science, Finance

      Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City: Duy Duc Nguyen, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

      Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City: Le Hai An Nguyen, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City: Thuong Hoai Ngoc Tran, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

      Vietnam, Hue: An Canh Phan, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

      South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Incheon: Hee Jang, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

      Saudi Arabia, Jeddah: Talal Abdullah A Alzahrani, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

      Nepal, Kathmandu: Shyaron Poudel, Master of Science, Molecular Biosciences

      Nepal, Kathmandu: Amit Singh Kathayat, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

      Russia, Krasnodar: Inna Takhmasibovna Gulieva, Master of Arts, English

      Bangladesh, Manikganj: Raiyan Chowdhury, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering

      Mexico, Merida: Maria Jose Atristain Vega, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

      Mexico, Metepec: Laura Carolina Cerquera Hernández, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology, Cum Laude

      India, Nanded: Frankisa Surani, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology, Magna Cum Laude

      India, Nandyal, Kurnool Dis: Sai Raghavendra Reddy Paluru, Master of Science, Computer Science

      Bangladesh, Narail: Sumon Roy, Certificate Program, General Engineering Management

      Bangladesh, Narail: Sumon Roy, Doctor of Philosophy, Environmental Sciences

      Japan, Niigata-shi, Niigata: Toshiki Iizuka, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

      South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Pyeongtaek: Yubin Lim, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude

      China, Qingdao: Xiaohan Li, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

      Japan, Saijyo: Kagari Ito, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

      South Korea (Rep. of Korea), seoul: Sun Young Cho, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Seoul: Hyesun Choi, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

      Japan, Shimotsuke, Tochigi: Akira Nakagawa, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Cum Laude

      Japan, Shinjukuku,Tokyo: Tatsu Nakamura, Bachelor of Science, Management

      Bangladesh, Sylhet: Md Rokib Hasan, Doctor of Philosophy, Molecular Biosciences

      Japan, Yokohama: Erina Miyajima, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

      South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-: Ilkyun Kim, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

      India, YSR District: Kiran Kumar Reddy Lomada, Master of Science, Computer Science

      China, Zhongshan: Jiaxi Tan, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Campus Querétaro

      Mexico, Aguascalientes: Diego Guerra Muñoz, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Mexico, Atizapan de Zaragoza: Samantha Morales García, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Chiapas: Yanim Yanfiat Naemi Casab, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Ciudad de México: Natali Fernanda Estrada Sánchez, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Ciudad de México: Monserrat López Cárdenas, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Mexico, Ciudad de México: Edgar Rivera Agaronian, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Magna Cum Laude

      Mexico, Corregidora: Emilio Salvador Boyzo Salinas, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Estado de México: Jennifer Jo Tebbs Corona, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Mexico, Guanajuato: Emiliano Bernal Fuentes, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Metepec: Andrés  Gustavo Ambriz Gudiel, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Mexico, Juriquilla: Montserrat Yuricci Paredes Munguía, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Leon: Manuel Issac Almanza Herrera, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Mexico, Morelos: Claudia Angélica Bazán Vázquez, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Obregon: Sergio Arturo Moreno Almirudis, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology

      Mexico, Querétaro: Marco Antonio Dionicio Mata, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

      Mexico, Querétaro: Erick Pantoja García, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Querétaro: Ximena Fernández del Castillo Cu, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

      Mexico, Querétaro: Jenny  Vianney López Escobar, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Querétaro: José Fabián Torres Rivera, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude

      Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Alondra Arias Villaseñor, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Zara Muñoz Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude

      Mexico, Santa Rosa Jauregui: Frida Paola Yáñez Medina, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Santiago de Queretar: Jimena Pesquera Vieregge, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology

      Mexico, Tamaulipas: Julio Cesar Madera Núñez, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Tequisquiapan: Fernando Esquivel Ibarra, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Tlalpan: Jacqueline Lucero Pérez Rodríguez, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      Mexico, Veracruz: Sergio David Tornero, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

      Mexico, Villa Corregidora: Mauricio Alexander Franco Hernández, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude

      Mexico, Estado de Mexico: Sharif Rod Pacheco, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      Mexico, Huixquilucan: Moises Mishan Barbosa, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

       

      United States

      United States, CA, San Diego, Chula Vista: Renata Fransheska Acevedo Burgos, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

      United States, TX, Travis, Austin: Camila Alejandra Romero Morales, Bachelor of Science, International Business

      United States, WI, Iron, Hurley: Courtney Ann Miller, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

      # # #

      Original article source: http://www.astate.edu/news/a-state-announces-list-of-fall-2021-graduating-students | Article may or may not reflect the views of KLEK 102.5 FM or The Voice of Arkansas Minority Advocacy Council

      0 0 votes
      Article Rating

      Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

      Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

      Related Articles

      Black LA firm Lendistry selected by California to Disburse $500 million in COVID Relief Funds
      Black LA firm Lendistry selected by California to Disburse $500 million in COVID Relief Funds

      [Photo: Everett K. Sands, Lendistry Founder and CEO via Lendistry.com] The state of California has selected Lendistry, a Black-led-and-operated financial firm in Los Angeles, to administer the disbursement of $500 Read more

      Apple Launches New Racial Equity and Justice Initiative Projects Nationwide
      Apple Launches New Racial Equity and Justice Initiative Projects Nationwide

      [Photo courtesy apple.com: Jared Bailey, a senior at Morehouse College, has integrated Apple’s coding and creativity curricula into his public health and community service work as part of the school’s Read more

      Goldman Sachs Commits More Than $10 Billion in Investment and Philanthropic Capital to One Million Black Women Initiative
      Goldman Sachs Commits More Than $10 Billion in Investment and Philanthropic Capital to One Million Black Women Initiative

      The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. announced a new investment initiative yesterday of more than $10 billion to advance racial equity and economic opportunity by investing in Black women. The initiative, Read more

      Killer Mike’s Digital Banking Platform, Greenwood, Raises Nearly $40 million in Funding From Investors
      Killer Mike’s Digital Banking Platform, Greenwood, Raises Nearly $40 million in Funding From Investors

      [Photo: Killer Mike, Andrew Young, Ryan Glover via bankgreenwood.com] Greenwood, the digital banking platform introduced last year by co-founders activist/rapper Michael “Killer Mike” Render and Bounce TV President Ryan Glover, has Read more

      Comments

      Subscribe
      Notify of
      0 Comments
      Inline Feedbacks
      View all comments

      Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.