Request Line: (870) 277-1080 [email protected]
Text Your Gift to KLEK1 to 44-321 LEARN MORE

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

Students on Fall Semester 2020 Chancellor’s and Dean’s Lists Announced

January 28, 2021

01/26/2021

JONESBORO – Students on the Chancellor’s and Dean’s Lists for the fall semester of 2020 at Arkansas State University have been announced.  The lists recognize undergraduate students who achieved the highest grade point averages while enrolled in a minimum of 12 credit hours of study.

The Chancellor’s List (designated below as CL) includes students who earned a grade point average of 4.0 in fall classes. The Dean’s List (designated below as DL) includes students with a grade point average of 3.6 to 3.99.

U.S. students are listed by state, county and hometown, followed by international students grouped by home country.  Chancellor’s List students are listed first within each city.

Alabama
Jefferson, Birmingham: Erin Nicholas, DL
Marengo, Demopolis: Savannah Williams, CL
Shelby, Helena: Antonio Ruiz, DL
Tuscaloosa, Northport: Natalie Dumas, DL

Arizona

Maricopa, Chandler: Jack Bullard, CL
Maricopa, Gilbert: Ethan Mychajlonka, CL
Pima, Tucson: Ivone Guzman, CL
Santa Cruz, Nogales: Roberto Cortes Peral, DL
Santa Cruz, Nogales: Paulo Rodriguez, DL
Santa Cruz, Nogales: Marco Antonio Vazquez Lopez, DL
Yavapai, Sedona: Yeseeiri Guzman Moya, DL

Arkansas

Arkansas, DeWitt: Olivia Deviney, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Karli Rieves, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Beth Shadwick, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Darby Vancamp, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Carly Watkins, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Ashtyn Beck, DL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Tiner Gunnell, DL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Emiley Kerns, DL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Taylor Mannis, DL
Arkansas, DeWitt: Kayla Poor, DL
Arkansas, Gillett: Banks Philipp, CL
Arkansas, Humphrey: Hannah Jackson, DL
Arkansas, Saint Charles: Caitlin Jones, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Bryana Hancock, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Bethany Crum, DL
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Lane Eldridge, DL
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Breuana Light, DL
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Dustin Oltmann, DL
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Blake Sanders, DL
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Sydnee Segars, DL
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Erin Siems, DL
Arkansas, Tichnor: Makayla Whiting, DL
Ashley, Crossett: Anna Harris, CL
Ashley, Crossett: Jessica Tran, CL
Ashley, Crossett: Katelyn Wall, CL
Ashley, Crossett: Connor Williams, CL
Ashley, Crossett: Abbi Branch, DL
Ashley, Crossett: Courtney Foreman, DL
Ashley, Crossett: Bennett Holt, DL
Ashley, Hamburg: Daniela Mondragon, CL
Ashley, Hamburg: Chandler Norsworthy, CL
Ashley, Hamburg: Nicholas Roberson, CL
Ashley, Hamburg: Carson Clark, DL
Ashley, Hamburg: Walker Davis, DL
Ashley, Hamburg: Nydia Hernandez, DL
Ashley, Hamburg: Corey Martin, DL
Ashley, Hamburg: Emily Rush, DL
Ashley, Montrose: Aaron Mondragon, DL
Ashley, Portland: Anna Brooks, DL
Baxter, Big Flat: Billie Mccoy, CL
Baxter, Calico Rock: Montana Greve, DL
Baxter, Cotter: Megan Urban, DL
Baxter, Elizabeth: Andrea Hooks, CL
Baxter, Gassville: Hailey Dewey, CL
Baxter, Gassville: Kaci Witter, DL
Baxter, Henderson: Mollie Breckenridge, DL
Baxter, Lakeview: Alia Dewey, CL
Baxter, Lakeview: Crisy Cook, DL
Baxter, Midway: Stephanie Premetz, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Ray Bagwell, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: April Buckley, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Savannah Harber, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Roschella Kazan, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Timothy Lee, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Madelene Markwell, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Kaylee Middleton, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Emily Reese, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Maly Tabor, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Kathryn Carr, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Lillian Cousins, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Austin Davis, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Jessica Ethridge, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Callie Fisher, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Jenna Gilbert, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Olivia Harcourt, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Maria Jestice, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Johnathan Mcaliney, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Brittany Payton, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Karissa Priborsky, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Brittany Robles, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Kelsey Rohr, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Reagan Shrable, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Anna Taylor, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home: Sarah Waddell, DL
Baxter, Norfork: Skylar Jensen, CL
Baxter, Norfork: Robert Lichty, CL
Baxter, Norfork: April Woods, CL
Baxter, Norfork: McKenzie Jensen, DL
Baxter, Salesville: Maggie Anderson, CL
Benton, Bella Vista: Alexis Gerner, DL
Benton, Bella Vista: Matthew Keown, DL
Benton, Bentonville: Allisyn Eblen, CL
Benton, Bentonville: Katelyn Feemster, CL
Benton, Bentonville: Tylr Gottsponer, CL
Benton, Bentonville: Ashley Lestina, CL
Benton, Bentonville: Zachary Shearer, CL
Benton, Bentonville: Genevieve Walden, CL
Benton, Bentonville: Emily Dysart, DL
Benton, Bentonville: Coleman Wilson, DL
Benton, Cave Springs: Kathleen Porter, DL
Benton, Centerton: Andrew Apple, DL
Benton, Decatur: Ladale Clayton, CL
Benton, Gentry: Heather Hittson, DL
Benton, Lowell: Joshua Hoover, DL
Benton, Rogers: Nicholas Gotte, CL
Benton, Rogers: Amanda Sakalares, CL
Benton, Rogers: Tony Bruzzichesi, DL
Benton, Rogers: Emily Efurd, DL
Benton, Rogers: Garrett Smith, DL
Benton, Siloam Springs: Hannah Herring, DL
Benton, Springdale: Carlos Mejia-Marquez, CL
Boone, Diamond City: Sabrina Sturtevant, CL
Boone, Harrison: Katrina Alexander, CL
Boone, Harrison: Kassandra Laughery-Mcbryde, CL
Boone, Harrison: Ashley Mathis, CL
Boone, Harrison: Payton Tennison, CL
Boone, Harrison: Regena Catt, DL
Boone, Harrison: Julianna Cramer, DL
Boone, Harrison: Mary Mathis, DL
Boone, Harrison: Nina Ramsey, DL
Bradley, Warren: Mary Grace DeArmond, DL
Bradley, Warren: Cherish Poole, DL
Calhoun, Thornton: Bridget McDonald, CL
Carroll, Eureka Springs: Madison Eastburn, CL
Chicot, Lake Village: Sara Johnson, CL
Clay, Corning: Cara Johnson, CL
Clay, Corning: Abby Bauschlicher, DL
Clay, Corning: Alexus Leonard, DL
Clay, Corning: Will Scobey, DL
Clay, Piggott: Georgina Bautista, CL
Clay, Piggott: Colby Crossfield, CL
Clay, Piggott: Bret Fuller, CL
Clay, Piggott: Cooper Harris, CL
Clay, Piggott: Ashlee Hill, CL
Clay, Piggott: Molly Williams, CL
Clay, Piggott: Luke Boyd, DL
Clay, Piggott: Ryan Featherston, DL
Clay, Piggott: Noah Gregory, DL
Clay, Piggott: Micah Hobbs, DL
Clay, Piggott: Tessa Holcomb, DL
Clay, Piggott: Willow Lewis, DL
Clay, Piggott: Jazzmyne Mills, DL
Clay, Piggott: Enoch Richardson, DL
Clay, Piggott: Presley Tullos, DL
Clay, Pollard: Madison Martin, CL
Clay, Rector: Avery Bucy, CL
Clay, Rector: Sawyer Hendrix, CL
Clay, Rector: Sarah Isom, CL
Clay, Rector: Zane McNeely, CL
Clay, Rector: Sarah Robinson, CL
Clay, Rector: Sydney Wofford, CL
Clay, Rector: Amber Beck, DL
Clay, Rector: Parker Bucy, DL
Clay, Rector: Gabriona Clark, DL
Clay, Rector: Matison Dean, DL
Clay, Rector: James Dixon, DL
Clay, Rector: Faith Gramling, DL
Clay, Rector: Blake Larue, DL
Cleburne, Concord: Kathryn Mead, DL
Cleburne, Concord: Elizabeth White, DL
Cleburne, Concord: Kendall White, DL
Cleburne, Drasco: Elise Harlan, CL
Cleburne, Greers Ferry: Hunter Hartwick, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Brandon Bradke, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Ashlyn Garrett, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Katherine Heirigs, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Abigail McBroome, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Jacklin Addison, DL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Molly Allen, DL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Pamela Anderson, DL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Chellsey Blanchard, DL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Christian Flores, DL
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Brandon Tate, DL
Cleburne, Quitman: Craig Johnson, CL
Cleburne, Quitman: Makaylyn Hawk, DL
Cleburne, Quitman: Sarah Pearce, DL
Cleburne, Tumbling Shoals: Jessica Bunch, DL
Cleburne, Wilburn: Emma Hansson, DL
Cleveland, Rison: Hannah Tisdale, CL
Cleveland, Rison: Amber Wessel, CL
Cleveland, Rison: Elizabeth Jackson, DL
Cleveland, Rison: Alexandra Parette, DL
Cleveland, Rison: Trenton Stover, DL
Columbia, Waldo: Sarah Roberson, DL
Conway, Adona: Hannah Seifert, CL
Conway, Center Ridge: Kristen Anderson, CL
Conway, Morrilton: Yajaira Flores, DL
Conway, Morrilton: Emmalee West, DL
Conway, Oppelo: Madeline Bottoms, CL
Craighead, Bay: Abby Frisby, CL
Craighead, Bay: Sophia Rottinghaus, CL
Craighead, Bay: Lily Emerick, DL
Craighead, Bay: Andrew Oster, DL
Craighead, Black Oak: Jacob Qualls, CL
Craighead, Bono: Kayden Boyle, CL
Craighead, Bono: Joshua Caldwell, CL
Craighead, Bono: Rebecca Hazelwood, CL
Craighead, Bono: Clayburne Modelevsky, CL
Craighead, Bono: Lindsey Norman, CL
Craighead, Bono: Cody Preston, CL
Craighead, Bono: Alexis Primm, CL
Craighead, Bono: Megan Weaver, CL
Craighead, Bono: Aleigha Bruno, DL
Craighead, Bono: Jaclyn Cooper, DL
Craighead, Bono: Paige Cox, DL
Craighead, Bono: Preston Dye, DL
Craighead, Bono: Davanna Gargaro, DL
Craighead, Bono: Makayla Grissom, DL
Craighead, Bono: Hallie Henderson, DL
Craighead, Bono: Casey Hogue, DL
Craighead, Bono: Sabrina Knight, DL
Craighead, Bono: Halee Mills, DL
Craighead, Bono: Braidyn Milner, DL
Craighead, Bono: Halle Rich, DL
Craighead, Bono: Jaden Rich, DL
Craighead, Bono: Anna Roemer, DL
Craighead, Bono: Daniel Sheffield, DL
Craighead, Bono: Remington Sheffield, DL
Craighead, Bono: Kenzy Wooldridge, DL
Craighead, Bono: Anna Zecman, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Corey Anderson, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Dillon Boatman, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Baylee Burns, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Kamari Cantwell, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Brodie Couch, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Trinity Hembrey, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Alexis Hubbs, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Angel Monroe, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Garry Newman, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Richard Pickett, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Lauren Poe, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Emilee Redmond, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Madison Riddle, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Anna Simmons, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Emily Skaggs, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Heather Smith, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Angel Stacey, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Bailey Williams, CL
Craighead, Brookland: Courtney Arford, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Allison Cantrell, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Sarah Coleman, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Matthew Cunningham, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Michael Davis, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Ryan Harrison, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Matthew Luster, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Emily Marshall, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Madison McGinnis, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Madlynne Minton, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Elijah Mullins, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Landon Perdue, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Sydney Stephenson, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Alecia Taylor, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Andrew Thompson, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Erin Tilley, DL
Craighead, Brookland: Kaylyn Tucker, DL
Craighead, Caraway: April Booth, CL
Craighead, Caraway: Briley Douglas, CL
Craighead, Caraway: Katie Towery, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Susan Abshier, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Anthony Adkins, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Zahraa Al Abdulhai, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Shorog Al Nakhalah, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Devon Allen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Almond, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alwleed Almutairi, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittney Ammons, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie Anderson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ewurama Armah, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Skyler Bailey, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: William Baker, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ronald Bales, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hope Barnes, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Desiree Beardsley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Joshua Beardsley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Marcie Bewley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Bowman, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Baylie Broadaway, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyssa Brockway, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yeabtsega Brown, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sabrina Bryson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Malath Bugshan, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Marina Cacho, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Huici Cai, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brenna Cannon, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailee Carter, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: McKenzie Chavers, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Wonhui Cho, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson Chrestman, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kristen Clay, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alanson Clevenger, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Annelize Collins, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Joanna Conrad, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Cook, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Caitlin Cooper, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Gavin Cooper, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Cooper, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Aston Corder, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Chloe Cox, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Coy, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaylee Crain, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kierra Crenshaw, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kevin Darr, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Aleah Davis, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Autumn Davis, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hunter Davis, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kathrine Davis, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kristina De La Rosa, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Candance Dobbins, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Doggett, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Spencer Douglas, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mollybeth Drew, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Duerr, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cole Duncan, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Genna Echols, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Teslyn Eudaley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rangsiya Faihin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Coy Ferrell, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Avery Finley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Riley Fischbacher, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emma Flippin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Roxana Flores, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Ford, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexius Foster, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sanaa Fowler, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Gibson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kylie Givens, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Michaela Gonzalez, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Evyn Graham, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Katharine Gschwend, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yuqing Gu, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emilee Hammett, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Seokhyun Hong, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Payton Hooton, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Maggie Horn, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cori Hufstedler, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Michaela Huss, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Shannon Irwin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ellen Ito, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Jennings, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyesha Johnson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Dan Kilula, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hwiyoon Kim, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tariane King, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathan Kline, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Grace Layman, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Dengchai Li, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yongxin Li, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yubin Lim, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tara Loperano, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bryton Marshall, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandria Martillo, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany Martin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Mathis, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kendall Maxwell, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Seth McAfee, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey McAlexander, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Morgan McAlexander, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Claire McCord, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Levi McGrew, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rafael Mendoza, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Gracie Miller, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Keith Andzrej Monsalud, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Morales, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brady Morgan, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hana Morrison, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brett Moss, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ana Munoz, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Luka Naglic, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyssa Nelson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Duc Anh Nguyen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hung Nguyen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Nu Diem Quynh Nguyen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyson Nichols, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cindy Palma, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaelyn Parker, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Connor Patrom, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Caroline Patterson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yunuen María Peña Martínez, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Thi Kim Nhi Phan, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaylie Pickle, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Krista Pittman, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaitlin Ponder, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cazzie Pringle, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Proctor, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Stormy Purdy, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Raffo, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Connor Rawls, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kilee Reed, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: MaryKate Reid, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Katherine Reinholtz, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jeydon Riggs, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Riggs, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Roberts, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebecca Roberts, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Robert Robinson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kiley Rodrigues, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hunter Roper, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Rubottom, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sydney Rush, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Schroeder, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Carolyn Seglem, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: John Sexton, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Sharp, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Shirley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Whitney Shown, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Sifford, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Simon, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Amelia Singh, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Austin Sloan, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Snider, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson St Pierre, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emery Steele, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Abbey Stillwell, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley Sullivan, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Katrina Swanson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Edica Tamez, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mallory Tarbutton, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Annagrace Tatum, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Taylor, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Makenzie Thomas, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexis Tippitt, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Chelsea Tipton, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Clayton Treat, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jaylee Tribble, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Minh Trang Trinh, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Chole Turner, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Imani Udoumana, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Carmela Unnold Cofre, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brandon Vanbuskirk, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeleine Volner, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hieu Vu, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tuan Kiet Vuong, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kailee Watkins, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathan Wheaton, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler White, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kailey Williams, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Malcolm Windle, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kieannah Wofford, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Seunghee Woo, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Nanako Yada, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sook Young Yoo, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Naoko Yoshimura, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sizhe Zhang, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Izzeldin Ahmed, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mustafa Al Dubaisi, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mahdi Al Hamood, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rosemary Alberson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jake Algee, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Allen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hawra Alsalem, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrés Gustavo Ambriz Gudiel, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Archer, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Francis Armstrong, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Keyon Atkins, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cameron Bandy, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Barley, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kassye Black, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashlan BoBo, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Valerie Bowen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jamison Bridger, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Bridges, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica Brown, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Brownhill, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cason Burk, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cade Byrd, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jahna Caines, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyle Cardwell, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Carroll, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Carter, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Carolina Cerquera Hernández, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jaye Chalk, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Circle, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson Clayton, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hayden Cohn, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: KaRon Coleman, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Pamela Coleman, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Coles, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Combs, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley Conaway, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Amanda Conner, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mayzee Coots, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Gracesyn Craig, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Crawley, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kristen Creighton, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Crist, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Christopher Crutchfield, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Peyton Dale, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jeremy Davis, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kassie Davis, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Karin De Aguinaga La Riva, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Aubrey Decker, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley DeLong, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Aaron Dent, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Morgan Diamond, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayla Dietsche, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Danh Do, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Leanna Douglass, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ethan Edgar, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Elijah Ellenburg, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Farish, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie Fennell, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Fikes, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyra Franks, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alye Freeman, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Shelby Friday, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Gage, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Amayrani Garcia, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Courtney Garner, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Briana Gibbs, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Gibson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Gibson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brandon Gilkison, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: William Glass, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jenna Glenn, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yuxin Gong, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Abigai Gonzalez, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Lily Gossett, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rikkia Greer, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Christy Grihalva, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Felipe Guevara, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Gutt, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cameron Hafner, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethany Hall, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Wesley Handwork, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jayden Hannah, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Grace Hardin, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brianna Harris, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ryan Hawes, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Henry, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Karla Hernandez, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Herron, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler Hester, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Liam Hicks, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hikaru Higashihara, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hau Ho, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Phuong Ho, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jenna Hodges, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Holt, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tiffany Holt, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kylah Hood, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Chase Hoots, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Howell, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Lana Hughes, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Haddyn Hurst, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley Huyck, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Christopher Isom, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kennedi Jackson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jill Jarrett, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Allison Jones, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jack Jones, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Harry Kabodha, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jihoon Kang, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Shota Kato, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Kifer, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yeji Kim, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yoona Kim, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Eden Kinard, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Kincannon, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna King, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Makenzie Kline, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Camryn Larry, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Eli Lawrence, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Victoria Lawson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Maria Ledesma, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Maranda Lee, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige Leissner, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Dongyu Lin, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Heidi Lingenfelter, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cecily Long, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mallorie Lovrien, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Lowery, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Justin Lynch, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Xinyue Ma, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Adriana Mancilla, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Manuel, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Martin, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Martin, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Eduardo Mata, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Saad Matar, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Chase McArthur, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige McCord, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Aleisha McCuiston, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley McDaniel, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacelyn McDaniel, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Mckisson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison McLoy, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Makenzie Mcmellon, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Raven McMillion, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah McNatt, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Meadows, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Mears, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Amanda Meister, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kylie Meredith, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Miller, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: John Miller, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyle Minyard, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Savanah Moe, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Autumn Moery, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy Mooney, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Carissa Mooneyhan, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Moore, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Moore, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Morgan, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Balqees Mraiyan, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hitomi Naoi, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Angelica Nava, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaylee Nelson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Weston Newcomb, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Binh Nguyen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Le Hai An Nguyen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Thi Thanh Thao Nguyen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Thingocnhu Nguyen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cora Nichols, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy Ohlwein, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Victor Omowonuola, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson Owens, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Joe Pacheco, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Harrison Pait, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyson Peek, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Lindsey Pettit, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Philamlee, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Racquel Phillips, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Pierce, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Lindee Pierce, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Chloe Pilgrim, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Asia Pitts, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Angela Preston, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Caroline Proffer, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brayton Ragsdale, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hope Ray, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Gabrielle Richmond, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Miriam Rivas Sosa, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rikesha Roberson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Justin Roberts, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Johnny Rodriguez, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayleigh Rodríguez, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Krystian Roedel, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Rogers, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan Rogers, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kendal Rogers, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordin Rone, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alicia Santos, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jean-Marc Scorea, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Thomas Scrivner, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ethan Scurlock, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jodie Seaborn, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Seats, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Charles Selfors, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Sellers, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Avery Shell, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Showalter, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Shweta Shrestha, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tori Simmons, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Evelyn Smith, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Smith, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Londyn Smith, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Colby Stallings, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: William Stanley, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kristin Steimel, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Allison Sterling, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jeffrey Stevens, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Eli Stracener, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Surface, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Clayton Swann, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Tagupa, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Michaela Tallmadge, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Seynabou Thiam, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Aaliyah Thomas, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emma Thompson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaitlyn Thompson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Larry Tippitt, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Princess Toney, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethanie Tramel, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hung Tran, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Trosper, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Benjamin Tucker, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Chloe Tyner, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Zane Vaccari, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kelsey Wagster, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Waleszonia, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Karlee Waleszonia, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yan Wang, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emma Watkins, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Eric Watson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Allysa Weaver, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Webb, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Caitlin Wheaton, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Georgia White, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jonathan White, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Blake Wilcox, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Wanya Wilkins, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Halle Willard, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emilee Williams, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jadyn Willie, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: David Wilson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler Womble, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Colby Wood, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Wortham, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro:  Yangyang Xue, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Shintaro Yano, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alex Young, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro: Liuqing Zhang, DL
Craighead, Lake City: Alexis Butler, CL
Craighead, Lake City: Melanie Cheesman, CL
Craighead, Lake City: Dylan Cobb, CL
Craighead, Lake City: Mary Reed, CL
Craighead, Lake City: Jessica Wrinkle, CL
Craighead, Monette: Taylor Gipson, CL
Craighead, Monette: Nikki Gordon, CL
Craighead, Monette: Laura Parnell, CL
Craighead, Monette: Dylan Stewart, CL
Craighead, Monette: Hanah Carle, DL
Craighead, Monette: Cori Fernandez, DL
Craighead, Monette: Juanita Hopkins, DL
Craighead, Monette: Elizabeth James, DL
Craighead, Monette: Matthew Schooley, DL
Craighead, Monette: Dilynn Strickland, DL
Craighead, Monette: MaKensie Walker, DL
Craighead, Paragould: Mackenzie Ritsmon, CL
Craighead, State University: Akachukwu Anih, CL
Craighead, State University: Kayla Burke, CL
Craighead, State University: Alitza Cabibi-Wilkin, CL
Craighead, State University: Hyesun Choi, CL
Craighead, State University: Amine Ghoorchiyani, CL
Craighead, State University: Megan Gilbee, CL
Craighead, State University: Nene Hashimoto, CL
Craighead, State University: Maddie Lubinski, CL
Craighead, State University: Pauline Meyer, CL
Craighead, State University: Yuto Morishita, CL
Craighead, State University: Javier Munoz Ruiz, CL
Craighead, State University: Shona Nelson, CL
Craighead, State University: Bao Nguyen, CL
Craighead, State University: Rio Ozawa, CL
Craighead, State University: Nhat Phan, CL
Craighead, State University: Rui Sago, CL
Craighead, State University: Leydi Sherwood, CL
Craighead, State University: Leyandra Snyder, CL
Craighead, State University: Fumika Suzuki, CL
Craighead, State University: Shoho Tamai, CL
Craighead, State University: Rimu Tanaka, CL
Craighead, State University: Kaleb Webb, CL
Craighead, State University: Dan Yang, CL
Craighead, State University: Hazuki Yokoyama, CL
Craighead, State University: Maria Atristain Vega, DL
Craighead, State University: Yu Bai, DL
Craighead, State University: Shyla Clayton, DL
Craighead, State University: Lily Ellis, DL
Craighead, State University: Amelia Guevremont, DL
Craighead, State University: Dale Hartmann, DL
Craighead, State University: Abbigail Hicks, DL
Craighead, State University: Rui Higuchi, DL
Craighead, State University: Gert Jonker, DL
Craighead, State University: Koeun Lee, DL
Craighead, State University: Yiying Lin, DL
Craighead, State University: Ohka Nakaegawa, DL
Craighead, State University: Camryn Newton-Smith, DL
Craighead, State University: Yoshika Shibata, DL
Craighead, State University: Taylor Shields, DL
Craighead, State University: Paulina Sobolewska, DL
Craighead, State University: Juan Torres-Morente García, DL
Craighead, State University: William Turnbull, DL
Craighead, State University: Mckenzie Waddell, DL
Craighead, State University: Zechang Xiang, DL
Crawford, Alma: Ashlen Hill, CL
Crawford, Van Buren: Mary Walton, DL
Crittenden, Earle: Candice Atkins, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Maggie Aureli, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Audrey Beggs, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Sara Betts, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Briley Brothers, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Anna George, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Samantha Hubbard, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Kyler Hybeck, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Alan Kronberger, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Candice Morgan, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Lauren Nash, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Amie Patton, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Gabriel Rodgers, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Cynthia Savage, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Alexandria Sides, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Hannah Steinman, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Steven Williams, CL
Crittenden, Marion: Conner Catt, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Lauren Catt, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Matthew Collins, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Janaia Davis, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Cassandra Elliott, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Gavin Estes, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Aniya Ewans, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Emma Fraley, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Emily Griffith, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Eric Hardaway, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Emily Hendrix, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Lauren Henry, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Alexis Long, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Sydney Masengale, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Abigail Parker, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Darreona Prewitt, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Jessica Simmons, DL
Crittenden, Marion: James Sudbury, DL
Crittenden, Marion: Bo Triplett, DL
Crittenden, Proctor: Brittany Armour, CL
Crittenden, Proctor: Tatyana Barber, DL
Crittenden, Proctor: James Collins, DL
Crittenden, Proctor: Annabelle Pulliam, DL
Crittenden, Turrell: Matthew Land, DL
Crittenden, Turrell: James Lowery, DL
Crittenden, Turrell: Christopher Nichols, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Kaylyne Crews, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Haley Cummings, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Malia Gillum, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Jennifer Little, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Lydia Perschka, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Chaquinnceanera Strickland, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Christy Tucker, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Amari Turner, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Antonia Williams, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Matthew Baker, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Reagan Donald, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Molly Henson, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Haley Hickey, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Kyah Mancil, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Tianna Matthews, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: AaKaria Miller, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Ashley Simon, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis: Kimberly Troup, DL
Cross, Cherry Valley: Samuel Lawhon, CL
Cross, Cherry Valley: Rhylee Hess, DL
Cross, Parkin: Maggie Hurt, DL
Cross, Vanndale: Chancellor Roberts, DL
Cross, Wynne: Seth Bachman, CL
Cross, Wynne: Zoe Barker, CL
Cross, Wynne: Riley Bethell, CL
Cross, Wynne: Harlee Futrell, CL
Cross, Wynne: Melissa Guill, CL
Cross, Wynne: Lisa Hill, CL
Cross, Wynne: Kayla Johnson, CL
Cross, Wynne: Peyton Lace, CL
Cross, Wynne: Kayli Lawrence, CL
Cross, Wynne: Lakendra Lyons, CL
Cross, Wynne: Andrew Mohr, CL
Cross, Wynne: Alondra Pena Mercado, CL
Cross, Wynne: Teagan Russell, CL
Cross, Wynne: Hunter Sanders, CL
Cross, Wynne: Ashlan Ball, DL
Cross, Wynne: Austin Carper, DL
Cross, Wynne: Courtney Dover, DL
Cross, Wynne: Laura Gaskin, DL
Cross, Wynne: Kourtney Harris, DL
Cross, Wynne: Katelyn Headley, DL
Cross, Wynne: Evette Hines, DL
Cross, Wynne: Robert Mohr, DL
Cross, Wynne: Derrick Morris, DL
Cross, Wynne: Bethany Niswonger, DL
Cross, Wynne: Daniel Overholser, DL
Cross, Wynne: Whitney Taylor, DL
Cross, Wynne: Patrick Tuell, DL
Cross, Wynne: Tamra Washington, DL
Dallas, Fordyce: Kaoori Archer, DL
Dallas, Fordyce: Damon Rice, DL
Desha, Dumas: Jerrison Edwards, CL
Desha, Dumas: Madison Bonds, DL
Desha, Dumas: Sarah Smith, DL
Desha, McGehee: Drew Wilson, CL
Desha, McGehee: Mary Dunn, DL
Desha, Tillar: Sara Evans, CL
Drew, Monticello: Haley Hill, CL
Drew, Monticello: M Pinkus, CL
Drew, Monticello: V Pinkus, CL
Drew, Monticello: Samuel Mencer, DL
Faulkner, Conway: Diana Ashley, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Carlee Beene, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Alexa Cormier, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Kaitlyn Dunlap, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Megan Gunnels, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Grace Hill, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Kendra Lea, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Hugh Pascoe, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Steven Pascoe, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Anna Reed, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Annie Shelton, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Wynter Sims, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Gary Stillwell, CL
Faulkner, Conway: Katelyn Caldwell, DL
Faulkner, Conway: Autumn France, DL
Faulkner, Conway: Jessica Gunnels, DL
Faulkner, Conway: Kayla Hardwrick, DL
Faulkner, Conway: Greta Hogan, DL
Faulkner, Conway: Veronica Milnes, DL
Faulkner, Conway: Sarah Owen, DL
Faulkner, Conway: Ian Thomas, DL
Faulkner, Greenbrier: Ashley Barkley, CL
Faulkner, Greenbrier: Emily Rose, CL
Faulkner, Greenbrier: Anna Harmon, DL
Faulkner, Greenbrier: Madison Hodge, DL
Faulkner, Mayflower: Joel Gaffney, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia: Megan Atkins, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia: Rachel Blocker, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia: Sydney Curran, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia: Matthew Johnson, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia: Sydney Mcclung, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia: Emma Fowler, DL
Faulkner, Vilonia: Denver Hinson, DL
Fulton, Camp: Steven Crow, DL
Fulton, Glencoe: Angelica Ginn-Mitchell, DL
Fulton, Glencoe: Jesse Taylor, DL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Michael Aguilera, CL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Laken Bailey, CL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Jared Alexander, DL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Caleb Flynn, DL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Breanna McCradic, DL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Emma Ragsdale, DL
Fulton, Salem: Katie Brueckner, CL
Fulton, Salem: Kelly Passmore, CL
Fulton, Salem: Jessica Delargy, DL
Fulton, Salem: Darrell Roberts, DL
Fulton, Salem: Amanda Thiel, DL
Fulton, Salem: Rory Walling, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Blake Hegwood, CL
Garland, Hot Springs: Krista Henderson, CL
Garland, Hot Springs: Kailyn Tidwell, CL
Garland, Hot Springs: Rebecca Wertenberger, CL
Garland, Hot Springs: Matilda Young, CL
Garland, Hot Springs: Mikayla Curtis, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Rachel Golden, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Katie Knight, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Dillon Lechak, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Faheem Matin, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Hannah Morrison, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Larynn Sisson, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Blake Stachey, DL
Garland, Hot Springs: Chase Stachey, DL
Garland, Hot Springs Village: Caleb Johnson, DL
Garland, Lonsdale: Annie Westerman, DL
Garland, Pearcy: Ashley Osburn, CL
Garland, Pearcy: Sydney Grisham, DL
Garland, Pearcy: Tanner King, DL
Garland, Pearcy: Emily Magby, DL
Grant, Grapevine: Tristan Bodiford, DL
Grant, Grapevine: Terah Grimes, DL
Grant, Hensley: Hayley Capps, DL
Grant, Jefferson: Jack Germaine, DL
Grant, Prattsville: Alaina Allen, CL
Grant, Prattsville: Ashton Archer, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Blair Casey, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Cassie Clement, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Erin Coleman, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Brendan Crutchfield, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Megan Gray, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Anna Handloser, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Logan Mitchell, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Carly Strong, CL
Grant, Sheridan: Allison Berry, DL
Grant, Sheridan: Claire Gibbs, DL
Grant, Sheridan: Jacob Oliver, DL
Grant, Sheridan: Christine Thompson, DL
Greene, Beech Grove: Lauren Fry, CL
Greene, Beech Grove: Madison Goins, CL
Greene, Marmaduke: Nikki Hood, CL
Greene, Marmaduke: Natalie Lentz, CL
Greene, Marmaduke: Sophie Weatherford, CL
Greene, Marmaduke: Ryne Strickland, DL
Greene, Paragould: Ryan Adams, CL
Greene, Paragould: Courtney Babcock, CL
Greene, Paragould: Brandan Bakkala, CL
Greene, Paragould: Ryan Baldwin, CL
Greene, Paragould: Laura Bass, CL
Greene, Paragould: Shelby Blankenship, CL
Greene, Paragould: Wade Boggs, CL
Greene, Paragould: Alexandria Brengard, CL
Greene, Paragould: Sara Brown, CL
Greene, Paragould: Jackson Carr, CL
Greene, Paragould: Lexis Cole, CL
Greene, Paragould: Chelsea Cox, CL
Greene, Paragould: Ashlyn Crawford, CL
Greene, Paragould: Gabrielle Darnell, CL
Greene, Paragould: Joseph Davault, CL
Greene, Paragould: Madison Decker, CL
Greene, Paragould: Ashley Dixon, CL
Greene, Paragould: Eli Dowdy, CL
Greene, Paragould: Taylor Drew, CL
Greene, Paragould: Jacob Edwards, CL
Greene, Paragould: Amy Elkins, CL
Greene, Paragould: Tralee Ellington, CL
Greene, Paragould: Bayleigh Freeman, CL
Greene, Paragould: Olivia Gardner, CL
Greene, Paragould: Bailey Gladish, CL
Greene, Paragould: Emily Gray, CL
Greene, Paragould: Banks Harris, CL
Greene, Paragould: David Harris, CL
Greene, Paragould: Halle Harris, CL
Greene, Paragould: Jacy Harris, CL
Greene, Paragould: Samuel Harris, CL
Greene, Paragould: Adam Hartness, CL
Greene, Paragould: Kristen Hedge, CL
Greene, Paragould: Katie Henley, CL
Greene, Paragould: Brianna Jordan, CL
Greene, Paragould: Carly Killough, CL
Greene, Paragould: Kalee King, CL
Greene, Paragould: Andrew Lavespere, CL
Greene, Paragould: Ashley Lenderman, CL
Greene, Paragould: Dean MacDonald, CL
Greene, Paragould: Riley Millay, CL
Greene, Paragould: Austin Mitchell, CL
Greene, Paragould: Cora Montgomery, CL
Greene, Paragould: Briar Morrow, CL
Greene, Paragould: Elizabeth Noel, CL
Greene, Paragould: Evan Pillow, CL
Greene, Paragould: Drake Plunkett, CL
Greene, Paragould: Amber Puckett, CL
Greene, Paragould: Ashlynne Rippy, CL
Greene, Paragould: Shayla Scott, CL
Greene, Paragould: Ashley Shepard, CL
Greene, Paragould: Austin Shultz, CL
Greene, Paragould: Mary Simpson, CL
Greene, Paragould: Courtney Singleton, CL
Greene, Paragould: Zoe Sloas, CL
Greene, Paragould: Madison Symons, CL
Greene, Paragould: Jessie Thompson, CL
Greene, Paragould: McKenna Timmons, CL
Greene, Paragould: Brandi Tinsley, CL
Greene, Paragould: Rachel Tinsley, CL
Greene, Paragould: Emalee Towell, CL
Greene, Paragould: Krystin Walden, CL
Greene, Paragould: Jacob Walker, CL
Greene, Paragould: Taylor Watkins, CL
Greene, Paragould: Fisher Wood, CL
Greene, Paragould: Madison Wood, CL
Greene, Paragould: Payton Adcock, DL
Greene, Paragould: Tishia Addison, DL
Greene, Paragould: Jared Barham, DL
Greene, Paragould: Trevor Bateman, DL
Greene, Paragould: Hannah Beasley, DL
Greene, Paragould: Heather Benge, DL
Greene, Paragould: Baleigh Boling, DL
Greene, Paragould: Rachel Booth, DL
Greene, Paragould: Colby Boyd, DL
Greene, Paragould: Grace Bulkley, DL
Greene, Paragould: Alexander Burnett, DL
Greene, Paragould: Stevie Coleman, DL
Greene, Paragould: Katelynn Copeland, DL
Greene, Paragould: Taylor Copeland, DL
Greene, Paragould: Lainey Dillon, DL
Greene, Paragould: Abbey Edrington, DL
Greene, Paragould: Sara Edwards, DL
Greene, Paragould: Emma Farmer, DL
Greene, Paragould: Lindsey Fulton, DL
Greene, Paragould: Kimberly Gardner, DL
Greene, Paragould: Tryniti Garred, DL
Greene, Paragould: Madison Garrett, DL
Greene, Paragould: Abigail Gatewood, DL
Greene, Paragould: Ryan Hartness, DL
Greene, Paragould: Braden Hatley, DL
Greene, Paragould: Ian Hatton, DL
Greene, Paragould: Elizabeth Hembrey, DL
Greene, Paragould: Lauren Hendrix, DL
Greene, Paragould: Jessica Holland, DL
Greene, Paragould: Serenity Hopkins, DL
Greene, Paragould: Dakota Hudson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Gabrielle Hudson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Andrew Hyde, DL
Greene, Paragould: Sheila Inman, DL
Greene, Paragould: Mackenzie Jamison, DL
Greene, Paragould: Marissa Jett, DL
Greene, Paragould: Olivea Jett, DL
Greene, Paragould: Breanna Johnson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Madison Johnson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Blaire Justice, DL
Greene, Paragould: Brooke Justus, DL
Greene, Paragould: Bradley King, DL
Greene, Paragould: Chris Lavespere, DL
Greene, Paragould: Carley Luke, DL
Greene, Paragould: Brooke Masingale, DL
Greene, Paragould: Chase Matthews, DL
Greene, Paragould: John May, DL
Greene, Paragould: Alexia McChristian, DL
Greene, Paragould: Anna McIlvoy, DL
Greene, Paragould: Kyrsten McLemore, DL
Greene, Paragould: Mallorie McNamara, DL
Greene, Paragould: Michala McPhink, DL
Greene, Paragould: Jessica Miles, DL
Greene, Paragould: Sadie Millay, DL
Greene, Paragould: Amanda Morgan, DL
Greene, Paragould: Hannah Morgan, DL
Greene, Paragould: Johnathon Mullins, DL
Greene, Paragould: Brett Murdie, DL
Greene, Paragould: Kara Newton, DL
Greene, Paragould: Mackenzie Rawls, DL
Greene, Paragould: Lukas Reddick, DL
Greene, Paragould: Reagan Reddick, DL
Greene, Paragould: Blayre Rice, DL
Greene, Paragould: Kirsten Rice, DL
Greene, Paragould: Noah Robinson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Tyler Rogers, DL
Greene, Paragould: Brittian Roleson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Halle Roleson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Kaylee Seals, DL
Greene, Paragould: Keaton Sheppard, DL
Greene, Paragould: Courtney Smith, DL
Greene, Paragould: Matilyn Smith, DL
Greene, Paragould: Jenna Steele, DL
Greene, Paragould: Garrett Stovall, DL
Greene, Paragould: Mallory Straub, DL
Greene, Paragould: Valerie Tabor, DL
Greene, Paragould: Mackenzie Thomason, DL
Greene, Paragould: Braxton Tilley, DL
Greene, Paragould: Iris Tran, DL
Greene, Paragould: Isabel Wallace, DL
Greene, Paragould: Delphia Ward, DL
Greene, Paragould: Emily Watson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Reed Whitaker, DL
Greene, Paragould: Isaac White, DL
Greene, Paragould: Keith White, DL
Greene, Paragould: Gracie Williams, DL
Greene, Paragould: Justin Wilson, DL
Greene, Paragould: Hailey Wright, DL
Greene, Paragould: Heather Wynn, DL
Hempstead, Hope: Courtney Rook, CL
Hempstead, Hope: Megan Patton, DL
Hempstead, Nashville: Brody King, DL
Hot Spring, Bismarck: Cody Cockrell, CL
Hot Spring, Bismarck: Hayli Fendley, DL
Hot Spring, Donaldson: Victoria Bell, CL
Hot Spring, Malvern: Borgeon Walraven, CL
Hot Spring, Malvern: William Smith, DL
Howard, Nashville: Erika Bretado, DL
Howard, Nashville: Autumn Harris, DL
Independence, Batesville: Abby Antici, CL
Independence, Batesville: Jacob Antici, CL
Independence, Batesville: Mattie Ballard, CL
Independence, Batesville: Draven Blair, CL
Independence, Batesville: Karsten Burdin, CL
Independence, Batesville: Cindy Campos, CL
Independence, Batesville: Kendall Cherry, CL
Independence, Batesville: Tiffany Difani, CL
Independence, Batesville: Shannon Johnson, CL
Independence, Batesville: Kristen Lashley, CL
Independence, Batesville: Allison Batson, DL
Independence, Batesville: Jaden Berry, DL
Independence, Batesville: Calin Clark, DL
Independence, Batesville: Jonathan Clark, DL
Independence, Batesville: Lynnley Dodd, DL
Independence, Batesville: Alexandra Floyd, DL
Independence, Batesville: Denisse Halford, DL
Independence, Batesville: Summer Jeffery, DL
Independence, Batesville: Benjamin Johnson, DL
Independence, Batesville: Victoria Lange, DL
Independence, Batesville: Fischer Miller, DL
Independence, Batesville: Kayla Shaw, DL
Independence, Batesville: Laynee Smith, DL
Independence, Batesville: Jackie Swaim, DL
Independence, Batesville: Leanna Van, DL
Independence, Batesville: Ally Whiteaker, DL
Independence, Cave City: Lauren Perkey, CL
Independence, Cave City: Jimmy Limbaugh, DL
Independence, Cave City: Matthew Miller, DL
Independence, Cave City: Morgan Presley, DL
Independence, Cave City: Bradyn Snow, DL
Independence, Concord: Megan Lewis, CL
Independence, Cord: Caroline Britt, DL
Independence, Locust Grove: Riley Cornett, DL
Independence, Newark: Laney Rider, CL
Independence, Newark: Elliott Milligan, DL
Independence, Pleasant Plains: Heath Fortson, CL
Independence, Pleasant Plains: Sidney Marx, CL
Independence, Pleasant Plains: Brooklyn Wood, CL
Independence, Rosie: Madison Hewitt, CL
Independence, Rosie: Rance Wagoner, CL
Independence, Southside: Kori Denison, CL
Independence, Southside: Sara Liepe, CL
Independence, Southside: Joshua Millikin, CL
Independence, Southside: Sydney Sweat, CL
Independence, Southside: Grayden Fields, DL
Independence, Southside: Chandler Sisk, DL
Independence, Sulphur Rock: Linh-Chi Ho, CL
Independence, Sulphur Rock: Derek Shrum, CL
Independence, Sulphur Rock: Keaton Wheeler, CL
Independence, Sulphur Rock: Kailea Fagan, DL
Independence, Sulphur Rock: Connor Suttle, DL
Independence, Sulphur Rock: Alicia Warner, DL
Izard, Guion: Megan Moxley, CL
Izard, Horseshoe Bend: Kali Koelling, CL
Izard, Melbourne: Alexander Bray, CL
Izard, Melbourne: Anthony Cooper, CL
Izard, Melbourne: Bradley Grisham, CL
Izard, Melbourne: Addie Harris, CL
Izard, Melbourne: Samuel Morgan, CL
Izard, Mount Pleasant: Madison Barnett, DL
Izard, Mount Pleasant: Sarah Campbell, DL
Izard, Oxford: Rory Bell, CL
Izard, Pineville: Jaclyn Hamby, CL
Izard, Pineville: Kenlee Killian, CL
Izard, Pineville: Anna Kearbey, DL
Izard, Sage: Loretta Lyon, CL
Izard, Wideman: Seth Stapleton, DL
Jackson, Beedeville: Hayden Breckenridge, CL
Jackson, Bradford: Amy Whitener, CL
Jackson, Newport: Jadyn Brown, CL
Jackson, Newport: Alberto Garcia, CL
Jackson, Newport: Katie Lewis, CL
Jackson, Newport: Baylee Phillips, CL
Jackson, Newport: Lacy Schulz, CL
Jackson, Newport: Emily Tennyson, CL
Jackson, Newport: Sarah Cooper, DL
Jackson, Newport: Chesney Dennis, DL
Jackson, Newport: Dimetri Emery, DL
Jackson, Newport: Anna Hackney, DL
Jackson, Newport: Heather Kruft, DL
Jackson, Newport: Madeline Lewis, DL
Jackson, Newport: Anna Mears, DL
Jackson, Newport: Savanah Scudamore-Morris, DL
Jackson, Newport: Christina Smith, DL
Jackson, Newport: Angela Wade, DL
Jackson, Swifton: Julian Green, CL
Jackson, Swifton: Zane Smith, CL
Jackson, Swifton: Taylor Hulett, DL
Jackson, Swifton: Hannah Welsh, DL
Jackson, Tuckerman: Jennifer Critcher, CL
Jackson, Tuckerman: Olivia French, CL
Jackson, Tuckerman: Mikayla Jones, CL
Jackson, Tuckerman: Eric Tims, CL
Jackson, Tuckerman: Emma Drennin, DL
Jackson, Tuckerman: Andrew Flowers, DL
Jackson, Tuckerman: Kaitlyn Peavy, DL
Jackson, Tuckerman: Madison Smith, DL
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Jakieria Davis, DL
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Joel Porchia, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: Ross Ellis, CL
Jefferson, White Hall: Sara Jones, CL
Jefferson, White Hall: Hanna Stone, CL
Jefferson, White Hall: Sydney Zuber, CL
Jefferson, White Hall: Blaine Carter, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: Tracie Dykes, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: Hayden Foster, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: Leah Hendrix, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: John Horton, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: Madalyn Jennings, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: Monica Joslin, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: Madison Poe, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: William Ragar, DL
Jefferson, White Hall: Henley Tucker, DL
Johnson, Clarksville: Christina Mize, CL
Lawrence, Black Rock: Paige Penn, CL
Lawrence, Black Rock: Jessica Stevens, DL
Lawrence, Hoxie: Enoch Anglin, DL
Lawrence, Hoxie: Derick Barnes, DL
Lawrence, Hoxie: Sydney Dry, DL
Lawrence, Imboden: Carla Mitchell, CL
Lawrence, Imboden: Christinna Holbrook, DL
Lawrence, Imboden: Maddyson Lamb, DL
Lawrence, Imboden: Alyssa Nichols, DL
Lawrence, Portia: Brody Ridge, DL
Lawrence, Powhatan: Zachary Caspall, CL
Lawrence, Powhatan: Ellie Britt, DL
Lawrence, Ravenden: Hayden Dulgar, CL
Lawrence, Ravenden: Kristen Laky, CL
Lawrence, Saffell: Tanner Johnson, DL
Lawrence, Smithville: Serenity Davis, CL
Lawrence, Smithville: Amanda Balentine, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Paige Brewer, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Olivia Cox, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Laurel Gaither, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Kelly Lee, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Megan Stephens, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Reece Archer, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Taylor Brewer, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Sydney Gillham, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Elizabeth Hancock, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Katie Kersey, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Jonathan Petty, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Sarah Riggs, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Zoe Treadaway, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Krystin Wallace, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Shelby Whitehead, DL
Lee, Hughes: Raven Pickett, CL
Lee, Marianna: Reed Middleton, CL
Lee, Marianna: Shelby Russell, CL
Lee, Marianna: Maci Fisher, DL
Lee, Marianna: Cheryl Hampton, DL
Lee, Marianna: Caitlyn Huff, DL
Lee, Marianna: Megan Shepherd, DL
Lee, Palestine: Jasmine Baker, CL
Lincoln, Grady: Christyne Mays, DL
Lincoln, Grady: James Shipman, DL
Lincoln, Star City: Cassidee McGee, CL
Lincoln, Star City: Mackenzie Poe, CL
Lincoln, Star City: Ryan Davis, DL
Lincoln, Star City: Eli Edmonds, DL
Lincoln, Star City: Katie Henley, DL
Lincoln, Star City: Laterriuna Hill, DL
Lincoln, Star City: Tayelor Johnson, DL
Lincoln, Star City: Jaycee Merritt, DL
Lincoln, Star City: Anna Wright, DL
Logan, Booneville: Brandon Ulmer, DL
Logan, Magazine: Jennifer Haney, CL
Lonoke, Austin: Makenzie Horton, CL
Lonoke, Austin: Mindy Jackson, CL
Lonoke, Austin: Seth Joslin, CL
Lonoke, Austin: Jonah Tiner, CL
Lonoke, Austin: Nathan Velek, CL
Lonoke, Austin: Jessica Wilson, CL
Lonoke, Austin: Jade Anschultz, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Nicholas Blanford, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Laura Davidson, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Landon Davis, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Logan Edmondson, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Zackary Edmondson, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Aileen Evans, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Savannah Miller, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Caitlann Potter, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Michaela Potter, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Jake Walker, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Alexis Yarboro, DL
Lonoke, Austin: Taylor Zimmerman, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Faith Ball, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Cade Bennett, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Ashley Chandler, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Sydney Cook, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Geoffrey Criner, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Kassidy Davis, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Calista Farinelli, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Mary Fodor, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Evan Ford, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Melanie Fortson, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Garrett Freeman, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Elizabeth Hofman, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Kirsten Jones, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Sarah Kinnison, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Katherine Kuykendall, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Tyler Marston, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Lauren Miller, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Lhen Olegario, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Cade Powers, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Emily Sample, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Chelsey Sears, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Kayla St. John, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Julia Welsh, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Rebecca Williams, CL
Lonoke, Cabot: Noah Allgood, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Morgan Blanchard, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Madison Brown, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Ariel Davis, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Alexandria Flynn, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Lyra Gibson, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Parker Gibson, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Maggie Hartz, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Kenedie Henley, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Ashley Huffman, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Mason Laws, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: McKenna Leach, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Benjamin Long, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Yahaira Lopez, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Kayli Lumpkins, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Lauren Mashburn, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Dylan Owens, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Georgiana Pieroni, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Hayden Plummer, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Leana Sefcik, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Torrance Sheets, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Calli Stewart, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Hannah Stewart, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Sydney Stewart, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Keianna Trujillo, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Victoria Woods, DL
Lonoke, Cabot: Haden Yancey, DL
Lonoke, Carlisle: Tristan Bennett, CL
Lonoke, Carlisle: Sadie Brannon, CL
Lonoke, Carlisle: Hayley Hedrick, DL
Lonoke, England: Emily Luebke, DL
Lonoke, Humnoke: Blakely Ellis, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Lauren Bunting, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Jenna Grady, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Kylie Hobson, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Bailey Staton, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Nicholas Tate, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Alexx Weaver, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Carsyn Evans, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Kayla McGee, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Zackary Murray, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Maria Ramirez, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Jenna Rhoads, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Joseph Simpson, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Mary Sumner, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke: Justin Underwood, DL
Lonoke, Ward: Giacomo Barnello, CL
Lonoke, Ward: Annalyssa Crews, CL
Lonoke, Ward: Danielle Kent, CL
Lonoke, Ward: Cheyenne Moore, CL
Lonoke, Ward: Allicen Morris, CL
Lonoke, Ward: Jessica Pauley, CL
Lonoke, Ward: Dillon Tillery, CL
Lonoke, Ward: Jerod Wheeler, CL
Lonoke, Ward: Alec Bowden, DL
Lonoke, Ward: Lacy Palazolo, DL
Lonoke, Ward: Emily Roberson, DL
Lonoke, Ward: Nicholas Ryan, DL
Lonoke, Ward: Jessica Vaughn, DL
Lonoke, Ward: Bryson Woods, DL
Madison, Huntsville: Emily Yates, CL
Marion, Flippin: Ericca Hopper, CL
Marion, Yellville: Lakeshia Bruce, CL
Marion, Yellville: Kyli Davenport, CL
Marion, Yellville: Angela Burleigh, DL
Marion, Yellville: Kelsie O’Meara, DL
Marion, Yellville: Mary Stephens, DL
Miller, Texarkana: Tyler Jeans, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Kelsey Brooks, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Mckinley Carr, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Shelby Crosskno, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Breah Evans, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Emma Haskins, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Kimberly Jones, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Cailyn Long, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Kathryn Pankey, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Joshua Pruett, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Alyssa Benefield, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Kevin Bortis, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Julia Bullard, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Chelsea Carver, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Madison Ciepiela, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Heather Cook, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Brock Elliott, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Austyn Goodman, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Stefanie Kennedy, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Haley McDowell, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Jennifer Pearce, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville: Connor Walls, DL
Mississippi, Dell: Johnna Berryhill, DL
Mississippi, Dyess: Mary Fincher, CL
Mississippi, Dyess: Whitney Fincher, CL
Mississippi, Etowah: Jenna McCullar, DL
Mississippi, Frenchmans Bayou: Samuel Scott, CL
Mississippi, Frenchmans Bayou: Autumn Scott, DL
Mississippi, Gosnell: Hannah Taber, CL
Mississippi, Gosnell: Taylor Crane, DL
Mississippi, Gosnell: Hannah Simmons, DL
Mississippi, Gosnell: Madison Terrell, DL
Mississippi, Joiner: Callie Brister, DL
Mississippi, Joiner: Landon Burrow, DL
Mississippi, Keiser: Sydney Lane, CL
Mississippi, Keiser: Rylee Graham, DL
Mississippi, Leachville: Meagan Love, CL
Mississippi, Leachville: Hallie Brown, DL
Mississippi, Leachville: Garrett Galyean, DL
Mississippi, Leachville: Rebecca Price, DL
Mississippi, Leachville: Kyle Thrasher, DL
Mississippi, Luxora: Lauren Stewart, CL
Mississippi, Manila: Daley Belew, CL
Mississippi, Manila: Drew Edwards, CL
Mississippi, Manila: Hunter Hawkins, CL
Mississippi, Manila: Troy Matthews, CL
Mississippi, Manila: Kaitlyn Ruddick, CL
Mississippi, Manila: Gracyn Smith, CL
Mississippi, Manila: Hunter Vuletich, CL
Mississippi, Manila: Amanda Allison, DL
Mississippi, Manila: Micah Beach, DL
Mississippi, Manila: Anita Cole, DL
Mississippi, Manila: Alissa Delong, DL
Mississippi, Manila: Chloe Johnson, DL
Mississippi, Osceola: Dona Bell, DL
Mississippi, Osceola: Jason Smith, DL
Mississippi, Osceola: Pamela Walker, DL
Mississippi, Wilson: Noah Brown, CL
Mississippi, Wilson: Mallory Goble, DL
Monroe, Brinkley: JaNeisha Harston, DL
Monroe, Brinkley: Bailee Jackson, DL
Monroe, Brinkley: Shelby Scemons, DL
Monroe, Clarendon: Skylar Huggs, CL
Nevada, Prescott: Taylor Johnson, CL
Newton, Compton: Gayle Slape, CL
Ouachita, Camden: Khalia Calaham, CL
Ouachita, Camden: Gabrielle Fife, CL
Ouachita, Camden: Teresa Allen, DL
Ouachita, Camden: Alexis Bryant, DL
Ouachita, Camden: Lakresha Holley, DL
Ouachita, Camden: Madison Thurman, DL
Perry, Bigelow: Kaitlin Akridge, CL
Perry, Perryville: Bailey Blackmon, CL
Phillips, Lexa: Kayli Schwantz, CL
Phillips, Marvell: Miranda O’Neal, CL
Phillips, Marvell: Lucas Schaffhauser, DL
Phillips, Mellwood: Kenya Hunt, CL
Phillips, Poplar Grove: Casey Arnold, CL
Phillips, Poplar Grove: Kaylyn Chandler, DL
Phillips, West Helena: Mattison Davis, DL
Phillips, West Helena: Chastity Green, DL
Phillips, West Helena: Shawna Helton, DL
Phillips, West Helena: Izeanaye Jones, DL
Poinsett, Fisher: Anna Chaplain, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Sarah Duffy, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Mary Gardner, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Makayla Sprinkle, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Heather Cooper, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Lindy Faulkner, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Natalie Johns, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Laura Rivera, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Ansley Wixson, DL
Poinsett, Lepanto: Breana Laden, DL
Poinsett, Lepanto: Zachary Maddox, DL
Poinsett, Lepanto: Leo Tapia Anguiano, DL
Poinsett, Marked Tree: Kaylan Erving, CL
Poinsett, Marked Tree: Carlos Fernandez, CL
Poinsett, Marked Tree: Julia Hudspeth, DL
Poinsett, Marked Tree: Cameron Willoughby, DL
Poinsett, Marked Tree: Michelle Wright, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Taylor Blansett, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: Jarred Carter, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: Kirby Fagan, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: Emily Hollis, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: Jana Morgan, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: Kaytlin Patterson, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: Alecea Rathbun, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: William Rigsby, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: Katelyn Stanton, CL
Poinsett, Trumann: Cassidy Brewer, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Jacob Breytspraak, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: William Byrd, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Lauren Craig, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Jerry Goff, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Cydney Gordon, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Jefferson Grigsby, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Drake Jumper, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Dakota Maggard, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Erica Morales, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Nolan Mullins, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Alena Ovchinnikova, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Rachel Rowlett, DL
Poinsett, Trumann: Jenny Walton, DL
Poinsett, Tyronza: Emily Fisher, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza: Courtney Hardin, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza: Kimberly Hardin, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza: Justin Ellis, DL
Poinsett, Tyronza: Toni Emrich, DL
Poinsett, Tyronza: Sarah Hattle, DL
Poinsett, Tyronza: Brittany Pharis, DL
Poinsett, Weiner: Melissa Blanton, CL
Poinsett, Weiner: Somer Carter, CL
Polk, Hatfield: Sarah Lynch, DL
Polk, Mena: Grace Wagner, CL
Pope, Jerusalem: Mason Keeling, CL
Pope, Russellville: Elizabeth Escobedo, CL
Pope, Russellville: Christa Poirier, CL
Pope, Russellville: Madison Rule, CL
Pope, Russellville: Rylie Bowman, DL
Pope, Russellville: Summer Brumwell, DL
Pope, Russellville: Calvin Heikes, DL
Pope, Russellville: Alexis Tanner, DL
Prairie, Des Arc: Kayci Kellar, CL
Prairie, Des Arc: Brittani Ripper, DL
Prairie, Des Arc: Zylar Taylor, DL
Prairie, DeValls Bluff: Brayden Williams, CL
Prairie, Griffithville: Jacob Holloway, CL
Pulaski, Alexander: Faith Briggs, CL
Pulaski, Cabot: Ashtyn Gwatney, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Cassidy Fontenot, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Jenna Furman, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Tana Oaks, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Caitlyn Rogers, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Daniel Walters, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Brittney Curran, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Brady Delp, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Morgan Hibbard-Gregg, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Rebeka House, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Gregory Jackson, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Shyanne Smith, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Paige Watlington, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jessica Bayouth, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Blakely Bertram, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Andrekion Blevens, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Brynn Bowlin, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Sophie Brandt, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Peyton Clark, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Carly Clement, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Raven Dillard, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jack Ezell, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Catherine Finne, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Sarah Hatcher, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Kinley Larmoyeux, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Katherine McGinness, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Emma Minden, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Grace Mitchell, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Haley Neighbors-Goodson, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jennifer Parr, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Aaliyah Porter, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Ruth Quintero, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Darby Stotts, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Chloe Uhrynowycz, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Benjamin Whitfield, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Lindsey Yarbrough, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Anna Young, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Sarah Young, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Stephanie Barton, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Frances Bollinger, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Braci Bowlin, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Hannah Brockette, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Olivia Craven, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Katerina Douglass, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Tia Duvall, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Kyle Eberdt, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Kylie Eckerd, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Matthew Fairman, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Haley Flaherty, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Kylie Goins, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Mary Harkins, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: K’Yonna Harris, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Xayana Harvey, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Raechelle Haywood, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Grace Huchingson, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Haley John, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Lily Johnson, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Kathryn Kane, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Katie Little, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Aamiyah McFadden, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Katherine McLaurin, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jalisa Nealy-McCray, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Camryn O’Conner, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Lauren Oury, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Emily Rankin, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Rachel Ridgeway, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Kevin Rua, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Rebecca Sell, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Tiffany Smith, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Amy Stotts, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jayme Swillum, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Destiny Taylor, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jacob Titsworth, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Noah Van Deventer, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Rebekah Walker, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Skylar West, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock: Fred Wood, DL
Pulaski, Mabelvale: CrystaZsha Smith, DL
Pulaski, Mabelvale: Aubriauna Thomas, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Alexa Chiolino, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle: John Galbraith, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Brennen Grimes, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Zadie Neill, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Kiersten Walker, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Abigail Bingenheimer, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Eli Demarco, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Jordan Matthews, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Madison Pack, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Hannah Van Brimer, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Mackenzie Whitehead, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle: Kathryn Whitley, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Emma Cherry, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Raven Jackson, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Anna Mcmillian, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Mathew Pruss, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Shenitta Shephard, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Abbey Wooten, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Maggie Culp, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Madison Dixon, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Cole Gilliam, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Benjamin Hall, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Asia Hervey, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Anaiya Lowe, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Larrie Nation, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Aleise Nooner, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Aliyah Pope, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Preston Shockley, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Brooke Smothers, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Madeline Stricklin, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Claire Vest, DL
Pulaski, Roland: Conner White, CL
Pulaski, Roland: Millison Guenther, DL
Pulaski, Roland: Madeline Phelps, DL
Pulaski, Roland: Blake White, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Krishnan Collins, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Nicole Dave, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Jessica Gates, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Sean Griffin, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Amy Haley, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Noah Haynes, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Aidan Hughes, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Gracie May, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Sydney Mccord, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Skylar Pedersen, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Noah Sanders, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Alison Allgood, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Elizabeth Allgood, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Brandon Bates, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Marti Boren, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Hayden Burks, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Jamie Gillespie, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Shai-Anne Glover, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Shanelle Jordan, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Justin Maddox, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Michaela Malone, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Jordan Moore, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Alexandra Nichols, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Maria Posadas Menjivar, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Andrew Rodriguez, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Stone Stanley, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Carson White, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood: Connor Young, DL
Randolph, Imboden: Amanda Barber, DL
Randolph, Maynard: Rachel March, CL
Randolph, Maynard: Gabriella Pearcy, DL
Randolph, Maynard: Haley Peoples, DL
Randolph, O’Kean: Taylor Fiedor, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Faith Banks, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Allie Barnes, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Hannah Carter, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Catherine Couch, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Juliana Griffith, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Sarah Helms, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Catherine Mann, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Gabriel Martens, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Amanda Poulsen, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Brian Smith, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Mallory Wilson, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Rachael Adams, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Breeanna Carter, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Tray Dickson, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Gage Guthrie, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Allie Hall, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Emma Hoggard, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Christine Miyawa, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Konnor Mulock, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Madison Munn, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas: Erika Snow, DL
Randolph, Ravenden Springs: Taylor Donner, CL
Saint Francis, Colt: Courtney Bellinger, CL
Saint Francis, Colt: Zadie Coats, CL
Saint Francis, Colt: Jedidiah Haynes, DL
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Fiona Franks, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Matthew Hill, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Bailee Oswalt, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Justin Rains, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Curt Coleman, DL
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Maecy Haynes, DL
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Jaynee-Claire Hill, DL
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Priyanshiben Patel, DL
Saint Francis, Heth: Marlana Deese, DL
Saint Francis, Palestine: Tyler Guthrie, CL
Saint Francis, Palestine: Hunter Hodges, CL
Saint Francis, Palestine: Elizabeth Johnson, DL
Saint Francis, Palestine: Jessica Vance, DL
Saint Francis, Wheatley: Ashtyn Clifton, CL
Saint Francis, Wheatley: Mary Foster, CL
Saint Francis, Wheatley: Diamond Watson, DL
Saline, Alexander: Landen Ho, CL
Saline, Alexander: Jessica James, CL
Saline, Alexander: Cameron Rhoden, CL
Saline, Alexander: Chandler Davis, DL
Saline, Alexander: Christopher Fuller, DL
Saline, Alexander: Sharonda Henderson, DL
Saline, Alexander: Noah Hill, DL
Saline, Alexander: Madelyn Hoffman, DL
Saline, Alexander: Celena Martin, DL
Saline, Alexander: Ethan Saffle, DL
Saline, Alexander: Bradley Toler, DL
Saline, Bauxite: Keelin Fullen, CL
Saline, Bauxite: Mason Rhodes, CL
Saline, Bauxite: Colton Phillips, DL
Saline, Benton: Adrianna Baber, CL
Saline, Benton: Reagan Bingaman, CL
Saline, Benton: Kara Campbell, CL
Saline, Benton: Kathryn Cook, CL
Saline, Benton: Autumn Davila, CL
Saline, Benton: Jared Hastings, CL
Saline, Benton: Lacy Jumper, CL
Saline, Benton: Lauren Nelson, CL
Saline, Benton: Katherine Terry, CL
Saline, Benton: Jared Toler, CL
Saline, Benton: Kayla Treasitti, CL
Saline, Benton: Taylor Wilson, CL
Saline, Benton: Abigail Barlow, DL
Saline, Benton: Beau Belcher, DL
Saline, Benton: Maddox Bell, DL
Saline, Benton: Alexandria Bozeman, DL
Saline, Benton: William Burrow, DL
Saline, Benton: Markie Chism, DL
Saline, Benton: Sarah Cockman, DL
Saline, Benton: Skyla Conger, DL
Saline, Benton: Ashley Davis, DL
Saline, Benton: Marilee Elliott, DL
Saline, Benton: Isabella Haley, DL
Saline, Benton: Timothy Haney, DL
Saline, Benton: Macey Jones, DL
Saline, Benton: Carrington Koper, DL
Saline, Benton: Kaleigh Little, DL
Saline, Benton: Kirsten McCormick, DL
Saline, Benton: Dalen Mcdonald, DL
Saline, Benton: Jessica Miller, DL
Saline, Benton: Payton Robertson, DL
Saline, Benton: Baylee Rowton, DL
Saline, Benton: Carson Shoptaw, DL
Saline, Benton: Rachel Studdard, DL
Saline, Bryant: Rosemary Adams, CL
Saline, Bryant: Madison Betz, CL
Saline, Bryant: Alexis Brown, CL
Saline, Bryant: Austin Hampton, CL
Saline, Bryant: Megan Mathis, CL
Saline, Bryant: Madalyn Miller, CL
Saline, Bryant: Reagan Dabbs, DL
Saline, Bryant: Jacob East, DL
Saline, Bryant: Zhania Hall, DL
Saline, Bryant: Rachel Heard, DL
Saline, Bryant: Diego Perez, DL
Saline, Bryant: Isaac Silos, DL
Saline, Haskell: Mackenzie Morrow, DL
Saline, Hensley: Makayla Clayton, CL
Saline, Hensley: Olivia Galyean, CL
Saline, Hensley: Ellie Mayberry, CL
Saline, Hensley: Kamryn Alkire, DL
Saline, Hensley: Grant Dawson, DL
Saline, Hensley: Madison Pitts, DL
Saline, Little Rock: Landon Bonner, CL
Saline, Mabelvale: Cleo Morris, CL
Saline, Mabelvale: Cameron Walden, CL
Saline, Mabelvale: Meredith Krisell, DL
Saline, Mabelvale: Haley Vergona, DL
Searcy, Marshall: Michele Ragland, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Matthew Beachy, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Aiyana Dawson, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Lisa Gregory, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Zachary Ruple, CL
Sebastian, Greenwood: Hayley Wilkinson, CL
Sebastian, Huntington: Susan Martin, DL
Sebastian, Lavaca: Drake Gross, DL
Sevier, DeQueen: Alexis Robles, DL
Sharp, Ash Flat: Katelynn Miller, DL
Sharp, Ash Flat: Amber Perkins, DL
Sharp, Ash Flat: Noah Wright, DL
Sharp, Cave City: Kaylynn Wells, CL
Sharp, Cave City: Anna Bailey, DL
Sharp, Cave City: Kevin Bailey, DL
Sharp, Cave City: Amelia Counts, DL
Sharp, Cave City: Hannah Wojcik, DL
Sharp, Cherokee Village: Keylee Circle, CL
Sharp, Cherokee Village: Jeannette Strano, CL
Sharp, Cherokee Village: Hope Searles, DL
Sharp, Evening Shade: Maddison Verser, DL
Sharp, Hardy: Nadja Coleman, CL
Sharp, Hardy: Rebecka Erwin, DL
Sharp, Hardy: Megan Jared, DL
Sharp, Hardy: Mallory Long, DL
Sharp, Highland: Harrison Bruner, CL
Sharp, Poughkeepsie: Brittany Kunkel, CL
Sharp, Poughkeepsie: Jordan Harris, DL
Union, El Dorado: Alexis Long, DL
Van Buren, Bee Branch: Sarah Mahan, DL
Van Buren, Clinton: Allie Hensley, DL
Van Buren, Clinton: Tyler Huggins, DL
Van Buren, Clinton: Tori Johnson, DL
Van Buren, Clinton: Joshua Pryor, DL
Van Buren, Fairfield Bay: Trista Doty, DL
Van Buren, Scotland: Candace Gottsponer, CL
Washington, Farmington: Rebekah Person, DL
Washington, Fayetteville: Evelyn Castelan, CL
Washington, Fayetteville: Joshua Curry, CL
Washington, Fayetteville: Maya Lechtenberger, CL
Washington, Fayetteville: Kendall Christian, DL
Washington, Fayetteville: Stewart Field, DL
Washington, Fayetteville: Meredith Gheen, DL
Washington, Fayetteville: Berghan Taylor, DL
Washington, Springdale: Tywanna Mosley, CL
Washington, Springdale: Walker Williams, CL
Washington, Springdale: Elizabeth Cronk, DL
Washington, Springdale: Mariana Garcia, DL
Washington, Summers: Jessica Owen, CL
Washington, West Fork: Melody Braudrick, CL
White, Bald Knob: Lindsey Adkins, CL
White, Bald Knob: Timothy Gilbee, CL
White, Bald Knob: Parker Golden, CL
White, Bald Knob: Brooklyn Pearrow, CL
White, Bald Knob: Brendan Roberts, CL
White, Bald Knob: Gabrielle Anderson, DL
White, Bald Knob: Hannah Davidson, DL
White, Bald Knob: Andrew Ino, DL
White, Bald Knob: Hillary McElroy, DL
White, Bald Knob: Macy Walker, DL
White, Bald Knob: Alanna Williams, DL
White, Beebe: Natalie Childress, CL
White, Beebe: Alexia Lockhart, CL
White, Beebe: Abby Moore, CL
White, Beebe: Carson Moore, CL
White, Beebe: Hayley Murry, CL
White, Beebe: Lauren Piker, CL
White, Beebe: Taylor Pryor, CL
White, Beebe: Adra Ragen, CL
White, Beebe: Haleigh Scott, CL
White, Beebe: Latoya Simpson, CL
White, Beebe: Tesla Childers, DL
White, Beebe: Emily Horn, DL
White, Beebe: Kylie Oliver, DL
White, Beebe: Molly Poe, DL
White, Beebe: Christina Reed, DL
White, Beebe: Abigail Smith, DL
White, Beebe: Austin Smith, DL
White, Beebe: Maleiyah Smith, DL
White, Beebe: Robert Smith, DL
White, Beebe: Brooke Spinnato, DL
White, El Paso: Will Reaves, DL
White, Judsonia: Laura Gower, CL
White, Judsonia: Taylor Hale, DL
White, Judsonia: Alexia Louks, DL
White, Judsonia: Courtney Mohr, DL
White, Judsonia: Tiffany Wallace, DL
White, Kensett: Ashley Abernathy, DL
White, Kensett: Edel Sandoval Acuna, DL
White, McRae: Kayla Mccoy, CL
White, McRae: Taylor Harris, DL
White, McRae: Kaytlyn Strayhorn, DL
White, McRae: Landon Valdez, DL
White, Pangburn: Caleb Adams, CL
White, Romance: Nash Brown, DL
White, Rose Bud: Mallory Snider, CL
White, Rose Bud: Sarah King, DL
White, Searcy: Carson Badger, CL
White, Searcy: Anna Bristo, CL
White, Searcy: Brittany Brock, CL
White, Searcy: Haley Cleveland, CL
White, Searcy: Elizabeth Corbin, CL
White, Searcy: Laura Crowder, CL
White, Searcy: Shelby Daniele, CL
White, Searcy: Peyton Deason, CL
White, Searcy: Evan Deshazo, CL
White, Searcy: Gabriel Duncan, CL
White, Searcy: Kristopher Freeman, CL
White, Searcy: Ashton Herekamp, CL
White, Searcy: Molly James, CL
White, Searcy: Chance Lawson, CL
White, Searcy: Sarah Mccammon, CL
White, Searcy: Madelyn Mcminn, CL
White, Searcy: Bradley Morris, CL
White, Searcy: Jessica Rhoades, CL
White, Searcy: Kennady Rogers, CL
White, Searcy: Anna Claire Showalter, CL
White, Searcy: Emily Simmons, CL
White, Searcy: Megan Six, CL
White, Searcy: Faye Tran, CL
White, Searcy: Ashley Watson, CL
White, Searcy: William Wilkins, CL
White, Searcy: Darla Gregory, DL
White, Searcy: Madison Landis, DL
White, Searcy: Brianna Martindill, DL
White, Searcy: Matthew McMullen, DL
White, Searcy: Harlee Novak, DL
White, Searcy: Jesse Paslay, DL
White, Searcy: Evelyn Perez, DL
White, Searcy: Auburn Ramsey, DL
White, Searcy: Allison Shipman, DL
White, Searcy: Taylor Sledge, DL
White, Searcy: Ericka Starks, DL
White, Searcy: Kimberly Troillett, DL
White, Searcy: Lillie Wilkins, DL
White, Searcy: Haley Wood, DL
White, Searcy: Peyton Wright, DL
Woodruff, Augusta: Brianna Collins, CL
Woodruff, Augusta: Hayden Flowers, DL
Woodruff, Des Arc: Alysa Fields, DL
Woodruff, McCrory: Cara Bowling, CL
Woodruff, McCrory: Alex Oshields, CL
Woodruff, McCrory: Madison Reeves, CL
Woodruff, McCrory: Katelyn Thompson, CL
Woodruff, McCrory: Bradley Wiggins, CL
Woodruff, McCrory: Abigail Dozier, DL
Woodruff, McCrory: Kynley Dozier, DL
Woodruff, McCrory: Macy Fields, DL
Woodruff, McCrory: Meredith Kennon, DL
Woodruff, McCrory: Kayla Mcdonald, DL
Woodruff, McCrory: Austin Reeves, DL
Woodruff, McCrory: Jericho Smith, DL
Woodruff, McCrory: Ronald Tanner, DL

California
Contra Costa, Concord: Derek Yoav Perez Rojas, CL
Los Angeles, Bell: Alisson Alejandra Hernandez Saavedra, DL
Los Angeles, Canoga Park: Reyna Guadalupe Rosas Flores, DL
Los Angeles, Los Angeles: Tomo Rin Suyama, CL
Sacramento, Orangevale: Dante Bandoni, DL
San Bernardino, Pinon Hills: Elizabeth Martin, DL
San Bernardino, Wrightwood: McKenzie Cornell, CL
San Bernardino, Wrightwood: Julia Brenner, DL

Connecticut
Fairfield, Stamford: Seul Ye Shin, DL
Hartford, West Hartford: Anni Vaughan, DL
Tolland, Ellington: Megan Knowling, DL

Florida
Duval, Jacksonville: Eric Tolbert, DL
Hillsborough, Tampa: Jacob Enns, CL
Levy, Williston: Angie Speir, CL
Orange, Apopka: Hilani Cantone, DL
Polk, Lakeland: Makenna Turley, CL
Santa Rosa, Milton: Mary Schultz, CL
Santa Rosa, Pace: Drew Avant, DL
Seminole, Sanford: Noel Miller, CL

Georgia
Fulton, Atlanta: Moses Abdulai, DL

Hawaii
Honolulu, Aiea: Amanda Mckenzie, CL
Honolulu, Wahiawa: Emily Fleischer, DL

Illinois
Cook, Evergreen Park: Isabelle Haun, CL
Dupage, Naperville: Sheila Sutfin, DL
Grundy, Morris: Vivian Alford, DL
Kane, Gilberts: Sophia Oury, CL
Knox, Galesburg: April White, DL
Madison, Glen Carbon: Lauren Byrd, CL
Madison, Maryville: Amber Keplar, CL
Massac, Metropolis: Nathaniel Wetzel, CL
McHenry, Lake In The Hills: Eda Senger, DL
Monroe, Waterloo: Samantha Bailey, CL
Peoria, Chillicothe: Owen Habeger, CL
Saint Clair, Millstadt: Sydney Stauffer, DL
Saint Clair, O Fallon: Paige Zywicki, CL
Sangamon, Spaulding: Brooke Goldhammer, CL
Will, Naperville: Hailey Furio, CL
Williamson, Carterville: Megan Adams, CL
Williamson, Carterville: Hannah Campbell, CL

Indiana
Dubois, Birdseye: Sara Helming, DL
Floyd, Greenville: Madison Allgeier, CL

Iowa
Black Hawk, Waterloo: Tristan Roney, CL

Kansas
Crawford, Pittsburg: Julianna Felter, DL
Johnson, Prairie Village: Kandis Flowers, DL
Johnson, Shawnee: Eva McMahon, CL
Johnson, Shawnee: Kyle Kelly, DL

Kentucky
Jefferson, Louisville: Nejla Zukic, DL

Louisiana
Caddo, Rodessa: Mia Hamilton, CL
Lafayette, Carencro: Javonis Isaac, DL
Saint Bernard, Arabi: Leticia Nogueira, CL

Mississippi
Alcorn, Corinth: Ariel Jones, CL
Chickasaw, Houlka: Bradley Vance, CL
Desoto, Hernando: Sara Hissong, CL
Desoto, Hernando: Sarah Brown, DL
Desoto, Hernando: Mackenzie Dodds, DL
Desoto, Hernando: Dianna Foucault, DL
Desoto, Hernando: Matthew Goodwin, DL
Desoto, Hernando: Madison Hodge, DL
Desoto, Hernando: Jordan Wright, DL
Desoto, Nesbit: Alice Galloway, DL
Desoto, Olive Branch: Omari Buford, CL
Desoto, Olive Branch: Audrey Alpha, DL
Desoto, Olive Branch: Kayla Brown, DL
Desoto, Olive Branch: Mia Teneyck, DL
Desoto, Southaven: Jacqueline Meraz, CL
Desoto, Southaven: Emily Mitchell, CL
Desoto, Southaven: Morgan Anderson, DL
Desoto, Southaven: Edriana Austin, DL
Desoto, Southaven: Cameron Foster, DL
Desoto, Southaven: Caroline Gautreau, DL
Desoto, Southaven: Alexis Mitchell, DL
Desoto, Southaven: Christopher Schram, DL
Desoto, Southaven: Madison Williams, DL
Hinds, Jackson: Litzy Rocio Trejo, DL
Marshall, Holly Springs: Elisha Marion, CL
Rankin, Brandon: Danielle Johnson, DL
Tate, Coldwater: Taressia Shirley, CL
Tate, Senatobia: Taylor Payne, DL
Tate, Senatobia: Nekirsten Tate-Forest, DL
Washington, Greenville: Kiarra Williams, DL
Yalobusha, Water Valley: Larkin Gardiner, DL

Missouri
Boone, Columbia: Maegann Sheffer, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Victoria Blackman, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Cody Daughertee, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Elizabeth Gill, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Caitlynn Newton, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Kori Tapp, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Whitney DeShaney, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Mackenzie Dowd, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Calli Gerber, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Madison Pinderski, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Danni Raymer, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Kassandra Riley, DL
Butler, Qulin: Brady Leutert, DL
Butler, Qulin: Bryan Leutert, DL
Cape Girardeau, Altenburg: Laura Mueller, CL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Ann Long, CL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Brieanna Barnett, DL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Anna Branson, DL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Ellie Foote, DL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Lynsey Powers, DL
Cape Girardeau, Cpe Girardeau: Haley Brazel, DL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Bryce Dickerson, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Mark Guilliams, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Kelsee Jensen, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Macie Borgfield, DL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Colin Schlitt, DL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Miranda Wyatt, DL
Carter, Grandin: Brooklyn Loftis, CL
Carter, Van Buren: Michael Joseph, CL
Christian, Ozark: Macey Putt, CL
Christian, Ozark: Kayla Lindsey, DL
Clay, Kansas City: Stephen Tilley, DL
Dunklin, Campbell: Haley Brimingham, CL
Dunklin, Campbell: Lauren Everett, DL
Dunklin, Campbell: Hannah Farmer, DL
Dunklin, Campbell: Emily Peters, DL
Dunklin, Cardwell: Chase McClelland, CL
Dunklin, Holcomb: Katie Cunningham, DL
Dunklin, Hornersville: Emily Marroquin, DL
Dunklin, Kennett: Catherine Bradley, CL
Dunklin, Kennett: Dallas Campbell, CL
Dunklin, Kennett: Analeese Grisham, CL
Dunklin, Kennett: Breanna Gurley, CL
Dunklin, Kennett: Dale Marquez, CL
Dunklin, Kennett: Madalynn Nigut, CL
Dunklin, Kennett: Sydni Rebstock, CL
Dunklin, Kennett: Addison Burke, DL
Dunklin, Kennett: Olivia Daniels, DL
Dunklin, Kennett: Gabrielle Jaques, DL
Dunklin, Kennett: Lindsey Marshall, DL
Dunklin, Kennett: Meagan Pickens, DL
Dunklin, Kennett: Abigail Sloan, DL
Dunklin, Kennett: Camille Thomas, DL
Dunklin, Malden: Hannah Brown, CL
Dunklin, Malden: Camden Leblanc, CL
Dunklin, Malden: Anna Belcher, DL
Dunklin, Malden: Julie Borschnack, DL
Dunklin, Malden: Zachary Lancaster, DL
Dunklin, Malden: Allyx Pfeifer, DL
Dunklin, Senath: Trenton Thompson, CL
Greene, Springfield: Abigail Hatch, CL
Greene, Springfield: Kelsey Young, DL
Howell, Caulfield: Jamie Hensley, DL
Howell, West Plains: Jacob Garrett, CL
Howell, West Plains: Ciara Henning, DL
Howell, West Plains: Jolee Laughary, DL
Howell, West Plains: Andria Mullins, DL
Howell, Willow Springs: Morgan Hogsett, DL
Jackson, Grain Valley: Royce Fisher, DL
Jefferson, Festus: Brandon Hager, DL
Jefferson, High Ridge: Olivia Smith, DL
Jefferson, Imperial: Ansley Alphin, CL
Jefferson, Imperial: Savannah Boulicault, DL
Jefferson, Imperial: Blakeli Holdenried, DL
Jefferson, Pevely: Emma Grimshaw, CL
Jefferson, Pevely: Seth Ervin, DL
Madison, Fredericktown: Olivia Ebert, DL
Mississippi, East Prairie: Hannah Byassee, CL
Mississippi, East Prairie: Mary Summerlott, CL
New Madrid, Gideon: Caleb Buchanan, CL
New Madrid, New Madrid: Emma Graham, CL
New Madrid, Portageville: Luke Darst, DL
New Madrid, Portageville: Maggie Frakes, DL
Oregon, Alton: Baylee Sisco, CL
Oregon, Peace Valley: Hailee Erickson, CL
Oregon, Thayer: Brittany Hirsch, CL
Oregon, Thayer: Carlie Dennis, DL
Oregon, Thayer: Braden Hufstedler, DL
Oregon, Thayer: Jurnee Rolen, DL
Ozark, Gainesville: Kristi Bassham, DL
Pemiscot, Deering: Dakota Ellis, DL
Pemiscot, Gideon: Jeffrey Lindsey, CL
Pemiscot, Hayti: Kelsey Stevens, CL
Pemiscot, Hayti: Grace Lannie, DL
Pemiscot, Hayti: Noah Staggs, DL
Pemiscot, Holland: Sydney Wakefield, CL
Pemiscot, Steele: Grace Nelson, CL
Pemiscot, Steele: Briley Bomar, DL
Pemiscot, Steele: Madison Handley, DL
Perry, Altenburg: Meta Schlimpert, CL
Platte, Kansas City: Abbigail Singer, CL
Ripley, Doniphan: Mallory Griffin, CL
Ripley, Doniphan: Alexis Mandry, DL
Ripley, Naylor: Hana-Kate Cassinger, CL
Ripley, Naylor: Chance Smith, DL
Saint Charles, Lake St Louis: Ethan Rowe, DL
Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Bryan Chac, CL
Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Sydney Koehler, CL
Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Lauren Shah, CL
Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Lauren Beauchamp, DL
Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Kayla Turner, CL
Saint Charles, Wentzville: Janie Williams, DL
Saint Louis, Ballwin: Rebecca Zaber, CL
Saint Louis, Fenton: Lexi Hamburg, CL
Saint Louis, Manchester: Angela Brown, DL
Saint Louis, Manchester: Victoria MacIntosh, DL
Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Danielle Hunkins, DL
Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Abigail Miller, DL
Saint Louis, St Louis: Noel Walters, DL
Saint Louis, Wildwood: Hailey Hicks, CL
Saint Louis, Wildwood: Hailey Schue, CL
Saint Louis City, Saint Louis: Montana Meyer, DL
Scott, Commerce: Allyson Garner, DL
Scott, Sikeston: John Palmer, CL
Scott, Sikeston: Morgan Poindexter, CL
Scott, Sikeston: Seth Copeland, DL
Scott, Sikeston: Darby Self, DL
Scott, Sikeston: Madeline Witt, DL
Stoddard, Advance: Leah Ballin, DL
Stoddard, Dexter: Alexis May, CL
Stoddard, Dexter: Abigail Dorton, DL
Stoddard, Dexter: Kaley Roper, DL
Stoddard, Dexter: Nicole Roper, DL
Texas, Houston: Tara Swift, DL
Wayne, Piedmont: Rachel Rowold, CL

Nebraska
Douglas, Elkhorn: Brandon Anderson, CL
Lancaster, Lincoln: Garrett Olson, DL

New Jersey
Ocean, West Creek: Bailey Gellis, CL
Somerset, Watchung: Bradley Jelmert, CL

New York
Bronx, Bronx: Mi Yu, DL
Otsego, Gilbertsville: Taylor Perrin, DL

North Carolina
Buncombe, Leicester: Jacob Clontz, CL
Wake, Apex: Miguel Montaño Garcia, DL
Wake, Cary: Savannah Burns, DL
Wake, Raleigh: Emma Stull, DL

Ohio
Cuyahoga, Broadview Heights: Elaine Zadnik, CL
Cuyahoga, Cleveland: Marina Byrns, DL
Lucas, Toledo: Kylee Lenhart, CL
Stark, Canton: William Richards, CL
Summit, Uniontown: Ryan Sullivan, DL

Oklahoma
Adair, Westville: Gabrielle Guthrie, DL
Cleveland, Moore: Madison Smith, DL
Cleveland, Norman: John Drake, DL
Le Flore, Poteau: Benjamin Klutts, DL
Logan, Guthrie: April Davison, DL
Oklahoma, Edmond: Olivia Schmidt, DL
Okmulgee, Okmulgee: Ty Huynh, CL
Payne, Stillwater: Maria Bollinger, CL
Tulsa, Tulsa: Maggie Ertl, CL
Tulsa, Tulsa: Asa Carter, DL
Washington, Bartlesville: Stacie Westmoreland, DL

Oregon
Multnoma, Portland: Paloma Herrera, CL

South Dakota
Pennington, Rapid City: Sasha Burdsal, DL

Tennessee
Coffee, Tullahoma: Blake White, DL
Dyer, Dyersburg: Sydney Lee, CL
Dyer, Dyersburg: Kelcie Hall, DL
Dyer, Dyersburg: Ashley Pugh, DL
Dyer, Halls: Emily Escue, CL
Dyer, Newbern: Gracie McVay, CL
Fayette, Eads: William Courts, CL
Fayette, Eads: Alyssa Cohn, DL
Fayette, Oakland: Lauren Alexander, CL
Gibson, Medina: Katherine Butler, CL
Gibson, Medina: James Goode, CL
Gibson, Milan: Lacie Butler, DL
Knox, Knoxville: Madison Grimm, CL
Knox, Knoxville: Valeria Huerta Ramirez, CL
Knox, Powell: Josh Hickman, DL
Madison, Jackson: Drake Adams, CL
Madison, Jackson: Kylie Adams, CL
Madison, Jackson: Caitlyn Brown, CL
Madison, Jackson: Jessica Cisco, CL
Madison, Jackson: Ashley Carter, DL
Madison, Jackson: Camryn Meyer, DL
Obion, Hornbeak: Kinlee Ferguson, CL
Obion, Hornbeak: Parker Ferguson, CL
Obion, Troy: Hannah Johnston, CL
Obion, Union City: Alexis Hale, DL
Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Sarah Sanes, CL
Shelby, Arlington: Emily Burke, DL
Shelby, Arlington: Reagan Smith, DL
Shelby, Atoka: Wesley Deatherage, DL
Shelby, Bartlett: Mary Awtrey, CL
Shelby, Bartlett: Kallie Alexander, DL
Shelby, Bartlett: Samuel Childers, DL
Shelby, Bartlett: Lukas Weir, DL
Shelby, Collierville: Emily Cooper, CL
Shelby, Collierville: Rachel French, CL
Shelby, Collierville: Rebecca French, CL
Shelby, Collierville: Bethany Harbin, CL
Shelby, Collierville: Allison Peavy, CL
Shelby, Collierville: William Belk, DL
Shelby, Collierville: Khaliff Davis, DL
Shelby, Collierville: John Dewitt, DL
Shelby, Collierville: Kathryn Lambert, DL
Shelby, Collierville: Tara Lea, DL
Shelby, Collierville: Lincoln Pare, DL
Shelby, Collierville: Kayli Taylor, DL
Shelby, Germantown: Landry Benzing, DL
Shelby, Germantown: Jennifer Myers, DL
Shelby, Lakeland: Abigail Butler, DL
Shelby, Memphis: William Blake, CL
Shelby, Memphis: Sarah Duncan, CL
Shelby, Memphis: Heaven Cooper, DL
Shelby, Memphis: Kentrell Miller, DL
Shelby, Memphis: Ujjwal Raswant, DL
Shelby, Memphis: Jerel Yankaway, DL
Tipton, Atoka: Charleigh Callahan, CL
Tipton, Atoka: Brianna Jernigan, DL
Tipton, Brighton: Makenzie Edrington, DL
Tipton, Covington: Nora Smithson, CL
Weakley, Martin: Chesney Ross, CL

Texas
Bowie, DeKalb: Morgan Motes, DL
Bowie, Texarkana: Sarah Rogers, CL
Bowie, Texarkana: Lisa Provence, DL
Cameron, Brownsville: Rodrigo Ploneda Jimenez, DL
Collin, Plano: Sydni Leung, DL
Dallas, Coppell: Macie Lowery, CL
Denton, Bartonville: Kassidy Reeves, CL
Denton, Carrollton: Abigail Glockzin, CL
Denton, Carrollton: Ahad Sanjrani, DL
Denton, Frisco: Cameron Crane, DL
Denton, Frisco: Jacob Heinrich, DL
Ellis, Ennis: Jasmine Rowe-Williams, CL
Ellis, Midlothian: James Majors, CL
Goliad, Goliad: Ellie Albrecht, DL
Guadalupe, Cibolo: Zachary Beaumont, DL
Harris, Houston: James Luecke, DL
Harris, Houston: Miguel Angel Martinez Valdes, DL
McLennan, Hewitt: Jahden Brown, DL
Tarrant, Colleyville: Maximilian Gehler, DL
Tarrant, Euless: Sophie Leathers, DL
Tarrant, N Richland Hills: Juan Pablo Tapia Urrea, DL
Wichita, Wichita Falls: Jessica Nielsen, DL
Williamson, Austin: Addie Villanueva, DL
Williamson, Elgin: Ryan Hanson, CL

Virginia
Grayson, Fries: James Phillips, CL
Loudoun, Leesburg: Ryley Gill, DL

Washington
Clark, Vancouver: Brandon Wittenburg, CL
Snohomish, Snohomish: Brooklyn Boudreau, CL

Wisconsin
La Crosse, Onalaska: Jacqueline Pine, CL

INTERNATIONAL
Canada, Waterloo: Andrew Leggo, CL
China, Guangzhou: Xinyue Lin, DL
China, Shanghai: Yixing Wang, CL
China, Zhaoqing: Genghong Cai, DL
China, Zhongshan: Xintong Li, DL
El Salvador, Sonsonate: Nathaly Gonzalez Fuentes, CL
Germany, Fuerth: Katharina Schmidt, DL
Japan, Hamamatsu: Reika Takayanagi, CL
Japan, Nagoya-shi, Aichi : Akari Kumagai, CL
Japan, Nishitokyo-Shi: Ayami Takada, DL
Japan, Omuta-shi, Fukuoka: Ryota Shimamoto, CL
Japan, Sanda: Daiki Morita, DL
Japan: Keigo Kobayashi, DL
Japan, Yokohama: Erina Miyajima, DL
Mexico, Acaponeta: Darien Rojas Hernández, CL
Mexico, Acapulco: Chelsea Isabella Abarca Diaz, CL
Mexico, Acapulco: Juan Pablo Ramos Meléndez, CL
Mexico, Acapulco: Ximena Michelle Vargas Estrada, CL
Mexico, Alvarado, Veracruz: Ana Carolina Herrera Hernández, DL
Mexico, Apan: Luisa Fernanda Macias Estrada, CL
Mexico, Arteaga: Natalia Sandoval Quiroga, CL
Mexico, Atizapan de Zaragoza: Samantha Morales Garcia, CL
Mexico, Atizapan de Zaragoza: Maria Fernanda Rios Peña, CL
Mexico, Atotonilco El Grande: Yair Flores Monterrubio, CL
Mexico, Benito Juarez: Erwin Winkler Martinez, DL
Mexico, Boca del Rio: Arantza Aguilar Sanchez, DL
Mexico, Bothell: Mario Andres Cedillo Jara, CL
Mexico, Cabo San Lucas: Jesus Valenzuela, DL
Mexico, Calimaya: Daniel Loza Aranda, DL
Mexico, Campeche: Camila Chazaro Quijano, DL
Mexico, Cancún: Melissa Espinosa Aguilera, DL
Mexico, Canyonville: Marcos David Alarcon De Lavalle, DL
Mexico, Cd. Valles: Adolfo Bueno Castillo, DL
Mexico, Cd. Valles: Jasziel Isai Martinez Ventura, DL
Mexico, CDMX: Sofia Ledesma Barbosa, CL
Mexico, Celaya: Ana Sofia Bernal Fuentes, CL
Mexico, Celaya: Angel Rogelio de Anda Torres, CL
Mexico, Celaya: Kevin Ludwin Ramirez Chavez, CL
Mexico, Celaya: Daniel Eduardo Rosas Mendez, DL
Mexico, Centro: Eduardo Jose Briceno Larreal, CL
Mexico, Chalco: Chika Agwu Kalu, CL
Mexico, Chiapas: Yanim Yanfiat Naemi Casab, DL
Mexico, Chihuahua: Victor González Chacón, CL
Mexico, Chihuahua: Andrea Villanueva Lechuga, CL
Mexico, Chihuahua: Saul Castillo Ramírez, DL
Mexico, Chihuahua: Katya Gonzalez Gonzalez, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico: Gibran Ali Aguilar Cortes, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico: Javier Alejandro Aguirre Gonzalez, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico: Luis Emilio Vallarino Godinez, CL
Mexico, Ciudad De Mexico: Eduardo Aguado Hernandez, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico: Jonathan Alejandro Bayardo Otero, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico: Laura Vanessa Garduño Salazar, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico: Karyme Gomez Niño, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico: Miren Maitane Ugarte Maldonado, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico: Diego Uribe Avalos, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Cristian André Avitia Romero, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Monserrat López Cárdenas, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Paula Gabriela Nava León, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Edgar Rivera Agaronian, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Daniela Balconi Valdes, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: José Mauricio Benziger Manzano, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Laura Michel Clavellina Flores, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Arantxa Estefania Flores Lino, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Jeronimo Israel Flores Maya, DL
Mexico, Ciudad De México: Yamile Rios Espinosa, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de México: Mauricio Santos Rosales, DL
Mexico, Ciudad del Carmen: Katherine Hernandez Gomez, DL
Mexico, Ciudad Juarez: Danna Toriz Castellanos, CL
Mexico, Ciudad LóPez Mateos: Aide Habibeh Marrón, CL
Mexico, Ciudad Satelite: Joshua Emanuel Rojas Cano, DL
Mexico, Coatepec: Daniela Johanna Aburto Rojano, DL
Mexico, Colima: Evelyn Lozano Ramos, CL
Mexico, Colonia Los Manzanos: Fernando Martinez Ramirez, DL
Mexico, Comitlán: Claudia Alejandra Gutierrez Medina, CL
Mexico, Corregidora: Erendira Ramirez Lopez, CL
Mexico, Corregidora: Sebastian Carrillo Aguilar, DL
Mexico, Corregidora: Magnolia Garibay Espino, DL
Mexico, Corregidora: Marco Antonio Gomez Castillo, DL
Mexico, Corregidora: Ricardo Alfonso González Cano, DL
Mexico, Corregidora: Tabata Vazquez Orozco, DL
Mexico, Corregidora Querétar: Ana Valeria González Cano, CL
Mexico, Cozumel: Helena Catharina Spies, CL
Mexico, Cuernavaca: Christian Alain Lepe Ruiz, DL
Mexico, Cuernavaca: Grecia Fernanda Torres Pacheco, DL
Mexico, Culiacan: Fernando Castaños Gonzalez, DL
Mexico, Distrito Federal: Sonia Fernanda Perez Arreola, DL
Mexico, Edo. de Mexico: Annybeth Martinez Martinez, CL
Mexico, Edomex: Andrea Aguirre Pérez, CL
Mexico, El Marques: Isaac Cardenas Arcos, DL
Mexico, El Marqués: Daniel Eduardo Vargas Paredes, DL
Mexico, Ensenada: Jorge Carlos Guzman Silva, CL
Mexico, Ensenada: José Torres, CL
Mexico, Estado de Mexico: Aranza Gutierrez Martinez, CL
Mexico, Estado de Mexico: Valeria Guadalupe Medina Virrueta, DL
Mexico, Estado de Mexico: Sharif Rod Pacheco, DL
Mexico, Estado de México: Esther Canales Tecuatl, CL
Mexico, Estado de México: Santiago Minutti Hernandez, CL
Mexico, Estado de México: Daniel Martin Rosas Flores, CL
Mexico, Estado de México: Tamara Alicia Trenado Carmona, CL
Mexico, Estado de México: Mariana Aguilar Navarrete, DL
Mexico, Estado de México: Sergio Arcos Rojas, DL
Mexico, Estado de México: Alonso Muñoz Herrera, DL
Mexico, Guadlupe: Ramon Alejandro Garcia Huerta, DL
Mexico, Guanajuato: Emiliano Bernal Fuentes, DL
Mexico, Guerrero: Jorge Alberto Vázquez Ventura, DL
Mexico, Hermosillo: Gilda Alejandra Beal Murrieta, DL
Mexico, Hickory: Luis Enrique Obregon-Arroyave, DL
Mexico, Huatusco: Carolina Reyes Crivelli, CL
Mexico, Huimilpan: Vanessa Fernandez Ortega, DL
Mexico, Huixquilucan: Andres Manuel Ramirez Funcia, DL
Mexico, Irapuato: Natan Gomez, CL
Mexico, Jacona: Martha Yunuén Morfín Solís, CL
Mexico, Jalisco: Enrique Gómez Jackson, CL
Mexico, Jalisco: Erika Daniela Martinez Gonzalez, CL
Mexico, Jalpan De Serra: Jacqueline Flores, DL
Mexico, Juriquilla: Montserrat Yuricci Paredes Munguia, DL
Mexico, Leon: Manuel Issac Almanza Herrera, CL
Mexico, Leon: Sergio Gibran Ramirez Perez, CL
Mexico, Leon: Luis Fernando Ruelas Romo, CL
Mexico, Leon: Itzel Araceli Castrejon Gonzalez, DL
Mexico, Lerma: Lezlyrak Fania Hernandez Romero, DL
Mexico, Manzanillo: Ramon Oziel Medina García, CL
Mexico, Matamoros: Vivian Yanneli Peña Palacios, DL
Mexico, McAllen: Karen Lucero Briseño Rosas, DL
Mexico, Merida: Andrea Camila Castelan Lopez, CL
Mexico, Mérida: Carlos Ivan Blas Macias, DL
Mexico, Metepec: Miguel Angel Alva Valdes, DL
Mexico, Metepec: Alessandra Itzel Guzmán Brena, DL
Mexico, Mexico: Daniel Anaya Vaca, CL
Mexico, Mexico: Luis Davila Giron, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: Christopher Aguilar Vazquez, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Daniel Castaneda Ruan, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Salomon Zaid De la Selva Velasco, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Ana Paola Elizondo Salas, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Jessica Sofia Galarza Hernandez, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Andrea Gonzalez Gomez, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Lorena Gutierrez Aguilar, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Jessica Alejandra Luna Gonzalez, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Mariana Monterrubio Castro, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Grecia Valeria Palafox Matias, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Pia Vidal Cendon, CL
Mexico, Mexico City: Daniela Alvizouri Alvarez, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: Leonardo Barquet Garcia, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: Jesus Danael González Pérez, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: Alejandra Gutierrez Cortes, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: Rolando Hervert Acosta, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: María José Martínez Padilla, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: Mariano Mateos Cardenas, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: Andres Miguel Oramas Xu, DL
Mexico, Mexico City: Emilio Soriano Chavez, DL
Mexico, México City: Claudia Rebeca Luna Díaz, DL
Mexico, Monclova: Laura Patricia Reyna Martelet, DL
Mexico, Morelia: Dante Didier López Villegas, CL
Mexico, Morelia: Edna Lucero Arciga  Contreras, DL
Mexico, Morelia: Monserrat Cardona Manrique, DL
Mexico, Morelia: Christian Garza Guerrero, DL
Mexico, Morelia: Daniela Areli Hidalgo Chavez, DL
Mexico, Morelia: Valeria Stephania Juarez Pacheco, DL
Mexico, Morelos: Claudia Angelica Bazan Vazquez, DL
Mexico, Moroleon: Maximiliano Guzmán Vargas, DL
Mexico, Naucalpan: Nicolas Corral Ruiz Sandoval, CL
Mexico, Naucalpan: Carlos Ricardo Rosas Rodríguez, DL
Mexico, Naucalpan de Juarez: Jose Manuel Estrada Valencia, DL
Mexico, Naucalpan de Juárez: Mariana Funes Romero, CL
Mexico, Oaxaca: Andrea Garibay Espino, CL
Mexico, Ocoyoacac: Daniel Andre Lagunas Garcia, DL
Mexico, Pachuca: Karla Cristina Krimbill Leonel, CL
Mexico, Pachuca: Yojhan Ricardo Reyes Rico, DL
Mexico, Pachuca de Soto: Andrea Paredes Castillo, CL
Mexico, Palo Solo: Jimena Aguilar Medina, CL
Mexico, Piedras Negras: Jennifer Olmos Gonzalez, DL
Mexico, Puebla: Claudio Javier González Cobos, CL
Mexico, Puebla: Dulce Lunaly García Guzmán, DL
Mexico, Puebla: David Fernando Miranda López, DL
Mexico, Puerto Vallarta: Fernanda Cabrera Moreno, DL
Mexico, Puerto Vallerta: Sofia Escobedo Aguilar, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Karla Yazmin Aguilera Cruz, CL
Mexico, Queretaro: Susanna Cintora, CL
Mexico, Queretaro: Crystal Itzamar Hernandez Estrada, CL
Mexico, Queretaro: Valentina Mota Orozco, CL
Mexico, Queretaro: Jesus Osuna Gutierrez, CL
Mexico, Queretaro: Denise Pejic, CL
Mexico, Queretaro: Regina Ruanova Aguilar, CL
Mexico, Querétaro: Luis Felipe Álvarez Salazar, CL
Mexico, Querétaro: Anette Itzel Durán Sánchez, CL
Mexico, Querétaro: Armando Ortega Cabrera, CL
Mexico, Querétaro: Miriam Jocelyn Ramirez Zamora, CL
Mexico, Queretaro: Carlos Enrique Álvarez Salazar, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Andrea Arias Villa, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Jorge Mauricio Ayala Luque, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Diego Emilio Aznar Cruz, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Eduardo Cuesta Garza, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Natalia Estrada Hernandez, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Ivanna Flores Frias, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Nora Alexandra Gonzalez Valdes, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Diego Laffont Moctezuma, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Adrian Mendez Morales, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Alexa Fernanda Mendoza Garcia, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Ana Cecilia Ortega Larracoechea, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Ian Mikel Pascoe Lopez, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Vanesa Quintanar Alvarez, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Ana Paula Soriano Aleman, DL
Mexico, Queretaro: Elizabeth Urbina Obregon, DL
Mexico, Querétaro: Mariana Flores Aldana, DL
Mexico, Querétaro: Jenny Vianney Lopez Escobar, DL
Mexico, Querétaro: Wendy Joselin Mandujano Santos, DL
Mexico, Querétaro: Leslie Olvera Núñez, DL
Mexico, Querétaro: Ricardo Paredes Reséndiz, DL
Mexico, Querétaro: Jaqueline Peñaloza Herrera, DL
Mexico, Querétaro: José Fabián Torres Rivera, DL
Mexico, Rio Grande: Diego Salas Ramirez, DL
Mexico: Sara Hernandez Colunga, CL
Mexico, Saltillo: Genesis Camila Menez Pérez, CL
Mexico, Saltillo: Edgar Alejandro de la Garza Cervera, DL
Mexico, San José de Gracia: Jose Francisco Miranda Cardenas, CL
Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Carlos Rodrigo Lopez Hernandez, CL
Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Zara Muñoz Rodriguez, CL
Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Chloe Sofía Zavala Rymer, CL
Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Alondra Arias Villaseñor, DL
Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Miguel Angel Garcia Hernndez, DL
Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Francisco Javier Serrano Gomez, DL
Mexico, San Juan del Río: Miguel Adán Martínez Hernández, DL
Mexico, San Luis Potosi: Andres Lopez Aguirre, CL
Mexico, San Luis Potosi: Athalie Ventura Espinoza, CL
Mexico, San Luis Potosí: Alberto Ballesteros Peña, CL
Mexico, San Luis Potosí: Joselin Zacnicte Martínez Salazar, DL
Mexico, San Martín Texmeluca: Tania Cano Flores, CL
Mexico, San Miguel de Allend: Mariana Arenas Leon, CL
Mexico, San Miguel de Allend: Tzivia Marisela Bereshit Estrada Cupido, CL
Mexico, San Miguel de Allend: Stephanie Annete Hernández Juárez, DL
Mexico, San Miguel de Allend: Pia Salgado De Mirjyn, DL
Mexico, San Miguel de Allende: Daniel Miranda López, CL
Mexico, San Pedro Cholula: Aranza Hernandez Hernandez, CL
Mexico, Santa Rosa Jauregui: Frida Paola Yáñez Medina, DL
Mexico, Santiago de Queretar: Jonathan Trejo Martinez, DL
Mexico, Tamaulipas: Julio Cesar Madera Nuñez, DL
Mexico, Tampico: Ana Paulina Cruz Mar, CL
Mexico, Tampico: Angel Aymerich Quezada, DL
Mexico, Tampico: Valeria Fernandez de Lara Gonzalez, DL
Mexico, Tampico: ZuriSabdai Núñez Velázquez, DL
Mexico, Tarímbaro: Blanca Fabiola Quintero Ugalde, CL
Mexico, Tehuacán: Dominique Berger Rodríguez, CL
Mexico, Tepic: Daniela Paulina Espinoza Rubio, CL
Mexico, Tequisquiapan: Dariana Uribe Diaz, CL
Mexico, Tijuana Baja Califor: Carlos Alberto de Garate Gonzalez, DL
Mexico, Tizayuca: Adriana Ramírez Chiapa, DL
Mexico, Tlajomulco de Zuniga: Natalia Reyes Vazquez, CL
Mexico, Tlajomulco de Zuñiga: Mauricio Garcia Godinez, DL
Mexico, Tlalnepantla: Sofia Alfaro Cortes, CL
Mexico, Tlalnepantla: Jacqueline Romani Vargas Ulloa, CL
Mexico, Tlalnepantla: Itzel Santillan Delgadillo, DL
Mexico, Tlalnepantla de Baz: Camila Espinosa Smith, CL
Mexico, Tlaxcala: Nancy Marquina Garcia, DL
Mexico, Toliman: Sandra Garcia Banda, DL
Mexico, Toluca: Emilio Garcia Altamirano, CL
Mexico, Toluca: Sofia Garcia Bernal, CL
Mexico, Toluca: Paula Perez Sanchez, CL
Mexico, Toluca: Andrea Estrada Ochoa, DL
Mexico, Toluca: Yessica Garduño Posadas, DL
Mexico, Toluca: Alexis Macias Frias, DL
Mexico, Toluca: Jesús Alejandro Perez Andrade, DL
Mexico, Torreon: Luis Fernando Rodríguez Leco, CL
Mexico, Torreon: Diana Hugued Ramirez Guzman, DL
Mexico, Torreón: Pablo Alejandro Algara Perez, DL
Mexico, Tula Hidalg: Luisa Fernanda Real Madrigal, DL
Mexico, Tuxpan: Oscar  Eduardo Guillen Ortiz, CL
Mexico, Tuxpan: Alexandra Melo Gomez, DL
Mexico, Tuxtla Gutierrez: Daniela Diaz Paniagua, CL
Mexico, Tuxtla Gutierrez: Carlos Moises Escobar, DL
Mexico, Uruapan: Andrea Sofia Vergara Rodriguez, CL
Mexico, Uruapan: Alexa Denicce Aguilar Cornejo, DL
Mexico, Uruapan: Glenda Paulet Perez Ochoa, DL
Mexico, Venustiano Carranza: Litzy Alejandra Galicia Diaz, CL
Mexico, Veracruz: Grissel Hernández Lara, CL
Mexico, Veracruz: Jaclyn Ayala Garcia, DL
Mexico, Veracruz: Eugenio Rodríguez García-Zúñiga, DL
Mexico, Villa Corregidora: Mauricio Alexander Franco Hernandez, DL
Mexico, Villahermosa: Diego Manuel Cruz Valdiviezo, CL
Mexico, Villahermosa: Lizzeth Erandi Alafita Morales, DL
Mexico, Villahermosa: Ximena Gijon Garcia, DL
Mexico, Villahermosa: Andrea Jimenez Bolio, DL
Mexico, Xalapa: Miralda Herrera Landa, DL
Mexico, Xalapa: Mariana Medina Moreno, DL
Mexico, Zinacatepec: Jose Miguel Arce Lujano, DL
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh: Fared Farag, CL
South Africa, Bloemfontein: Daniel Raath, CL
South Africa, Johannesburg: Evan Roode, CL
South Africa, Johannesburg: Keelan Watkins, DL
South Africa, Pretoria : Bianca Els, CL
South Africa, Randburg: Tiaan Janse van Rensburg, DL
South Africa, Somerset West: Rebecca Brody, CL
South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Incheon: Hee Jang, DL
Vietnam, Hai Phong: Hang Nguyen, CL
Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: Anh Bui, CL
Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: Thinh Vu, CL
Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: My Huynh, DL

# # #

Original article source: http://www.astate.edu/news/students-on-fall-semester-2020-chancellor-s-and-dean-s-lists-announced | Article may or may not reflect the views of KLEK 102.5 FM or The Voice of Arkansas Minority Advocacy Council

0 0 vote
Article Rating

Related Articles

Bradbury Art Museum to Present Exhibition, ‘Star Children’

Bradbury Art Museum to Present Exhibition, 'Star Children' 02/26/2021 JONESBORO – "Star Children" will open in Bradbury Art Museum (BAM) at Arkansas State University Thursday, March 4, and it concludes Read more

Game Notes: A-State at Abilene Christian

Story Links   ARKANSAS STATE (0-4)at Abilene Christian (5-3)Fri. March 5 • 6:05 PM / Sat. March 6 • 4:05 PM / Sun. March 7 • 1:05 PM. Crutcher Scott Field 95. Read more

Northeast Arkansas NYIT COVID-19 Vaccine Event Now Open to Food Manufacturing Employees

03/02/2021 Release courtesy of NYIT College of Osteopathic Medicine at A-State For more information, contact Casey Pearce of NYITCOM at A-State at 870-882-9954. JONESBORO, AR – Arkansas Governor Asa Hutchinson Read more

A-State Drops SBC Opener to UT Arlington

Next Match: Texas State 3/7/2021 | 10:00 AM JONESBORO, Ark. (3/3/21) – Opening its 2021 Sun Belt Conference schedule, the Arkansas State women's tennis team dropped a 4-0 decision to Read more

Comments

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

Pin It on Pinterest