Request Line: (870) 277-1080 [email protected]
Text Your Gift to KLEK1 to 44-321 LEARN MORE

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

A-State Announces Spring 2020 Chancellor’s, Dean’s Lists

June 11, 2020

06/09/2020

JONESBORO – Students on the Chancellor’s and Dean’s Lists for spring 2020 at Arkansas State University have been announced. Combined, the group totals 2,691 students. The lists also include 184 students from Campus Querétaro, Mexico, who met the academic requirements for the two categories.

The lists recognize undergraduate students who achieved the highest grade point averages while enrolled in 12 or more credit hours of study.

The Chancellor’s List (designated as CL) includes students who earned a grade point average of 3.80 to 4.0 for spring classes. The Dean’s List (DL) includes students with a grade point average of 3.6 to 3.79.  The students are listed by state, county and hometown, then other countries, with Chancellor’s List students listed first within each city.

ALABAMA

AL, Jefferson, Birmingham: Erin Nicholas, CL

AL, Limestone, Madison: Madalyn Jennings, CL

AL, Marion, Guin: Kristen Sink, DL

AL, Mobile, Mobile: Mariana Arredondo Dominguez, CL

AL, Shelby, Helena: Grayson Gladden, CL

AL, Shelby, Pelham: Elizabeth Ingram, CL

AL, Tuscaloosa, Northport: Natalie Dumas, DL

ARKANSAS

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Caitlyn Baker, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Alex Garrison, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Tiner Gunnell, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Taylor Mannis, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Kyla Patterson, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Kayla Poor, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Karli Rieves, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Beth Shadwick, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Darby Vancamp, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Carly Watkins, CL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Ashtyn Beck, DL

AR, Arkansas, DeWitt: Sara Thompson, DL

AR, Arkansas, Gillett: Banks Philipp, DL

AR, Arkansas, Gillett: Alex Trites, DL

AR, Arkansas, Humphrey: Erica Bradley, CL

AR, Arkansas, Humphrey: Taylor Gilcrease, CL

AR, Arkansas, Humphrey: Hannah Jackson, CL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Abby Carle, CL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Jess Crum, CL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: John Hoskyn, CL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Corinne Keller, CL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Kimberly Oliver, CL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Sydnee Segars, CL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Breuana Light, DL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Micah Mitchell, DL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Blake Sanders, DL

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Erin Siems, DL

AR, Arkansas, Tichnor: Makayla Whiting, CL

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Dannielle Dolan, CL

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Larson Rainey, CL

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Ali Tran, CL

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Abbi Branch, DL

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Courtney Foreman, DL

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Cody Kelley, DL

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Jessica Tran, DL

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Katelyn Wall, DL

AR, Ashley, Hamburg: Brayden Berry, CL

AR, Ashley, Hamburg: Tyler Hickman, CL

AR, Ashley, Hamburg: Peyton Knight, CL

AR, Ashley, Hamburg: Corey Martin, CL

AR, Ashley, Hamburg: Emily Rush, CL

AR, Ashley, Hamburg: Hanna Smith, CL

AR, Ashley, Montrose: Aaron Mondragon, CL

AR, Baxter, Big Flat: Billie Mccoy, CL

AR, Baxter, Cotter: Emily Sublett, CL

AR, Baxter, Cotter: Megan Urban, CL

AR, Baxter, Elizabeth: Andrea Hooks, DL

AR, Baxter, Gassville: Averi Bailey, CL

AR, Baxter, Gassville: Shawna Martin, CL

AR, Baxter, Henderson: Haley Burgess, CL

AR, Baxter, Henderson: Mollie Breckenridge, DL

AR, Baxter, Henderson: Brittany Jackson, DL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Amanda Beauchamp, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Jackson Braun, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: April Buckley, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Lillian Cousins, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Rebekah Cummings, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Summer Day, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Maysa Fouts, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Whitney Frank, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Savannah Harber, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Avery Hodges, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Timothy Lee, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Robby Lockeby, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Madelene Markwell, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Mary Mathis, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Michael Bolton McLean, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Douglas Meurer, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Bethany Morris, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Payton Parker, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Emily Reese, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Kelsey Rohr, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Cortni Thomas, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Kailey Williams, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Angel Wyble, CL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Andrew Alman, DL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Kathryn Carr, DL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Brandy Dixon, DL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Jenna Gilbert, DL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Ashley Pyeatt, DL

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Angel Uchtman, DL

AR, Baxter, Norfork: Amy Davis, CL

AR, Baxter, Norfork: McKenzie Jensen, CL

AR, Baxter, Norfork: Robert Lichty, CL

AR, Baxter, Norfork: Jeana Shrable, DL

AR, Benton, Bella Vista: Matthew Keown, DL

AR, Benton, Bella Vista: Mandy Wiseman, DL

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Larry England, CL

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Haley McCoy, DL

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Zachary Shearer, DL

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Lauren Snider, DL

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Coleman Wilson, DL

AR, Benton, Lowell: Blake Bowers, CL

AR, Benton, Rogers: Nicholas Gotte, CL

AR, Benton, Rogers: Amanda Sakalares, CL

AR, Benton, Rogers: Emily Efurd, DL

AR, Benton, Rogers: Haley Husted, DL

AR, Benton, Springdale: Chase Bowman, CL

AR, Benton, Springdale: Carlos Mejia-Marquez, CL

AR, Boone, Diamond City: Sabrina Sturtevant, CL

AR, Boone, Harrison: Taylor Coy, CL

AR, Boone, Harrison: Julianna Cramer, CL

AR, Boone, Harrison: Callie Hinson, CL

AR, Boone, Harrison: Madison Presley, CL

AR, Boone, Harrison: Crystal Smith, CL

AR, Boone, Harrison: Payton Tennison, CL

AR, Boone, Harrison: Seth Waters, CL

AR, Boone, Harrison: Emmaline Williams, CL

AR, Bradley, Hermitage: Blaine Forrest, DL

AR, Bradley, Warren: Cameron Cobb, DL

AR, Calhoun, Hampton: Aubrey Hargett, CL

AR, Chicot, Lake Village: Yarlin Aguilar Salinas, CL

AR, Chicot, Lake Village: Sara Johnson, CL

AR, Clark, Arkadelphia: Kylee Overturf, CL

AR, Clark, Arkadelphia: Mackenzie Suggs, DL

AR, Clay, Corning: Jeremy Cobb, CL

AR, Clay, Corning: Britney Hunt, CL

AR, Clay, Corning: Cara Johnson, CL

AR, Clay, Corning: Kaitlin Johnson, CL

AR, Clay, Corning: Alexus Leonard, CL

AR, Clay, Corning: Katelyn Leonard, CL

AR, Clay, Corning: Will Scobey, CL

AR, Clay, Corning: Kaytie Manatt, DL

AR, Clay, Corning: Melanie Ricker, DL

AR, Clay, Greenway: Elizabeth Pruett-Chavez, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Mariah Brown, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Cody Crittenden, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Colby Crossfield, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Taylor Davis, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Bret Fuller, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Peyton Haley, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Ashlee Hill, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Micah Hobbs, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Anna McMillon, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Emily Murray, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Elizabeth Richardson, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Enoch Richardson, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Presley Tullos, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Molly Williams, CL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Georgina Bautista, DL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Noah Gregory, DL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Jazzmyne Mills, DL

AR, Clay, Piggott: Alyssa Taylor, DL

AR, Clay, Pollard: Madison Martin, CL

AR, Clay, Rector: Gabriona Clark, CL

AR, Clay, Rector: Victoria Hill, CL

AR, Clay, Rector: Colton Lindsey, CL

AR, Clay, Rector: Sarah Shaw, CL

AR, Clay, Rector: Sydney Wofford, CL

AR, Clay, Rector: RaChelle Classen, DL

AR, Clay, Rector: Matison Dean, DL

AR, Clay, Rector: Frank Herrera, DL

AR, Clay, Rector: Blake Larue, DL

AR, Clay, Rector: Sarah Robinson, DL

AR, Cleburne, Concord: Kathryn Mead, DL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Jacklin Addison, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Molly Allen, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Kimberly Anderson, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Brandon Bradke, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Hailey Crowder, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Ashlyn Garrett, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Katherine Heirigs, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Abigail Herring, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: James Ketchum, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Abigail McBroome, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Erin Rezanka, CL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Laura Rawls, DL

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Tatum White, DL

AR, Cleburne, Pangburn: Austin Beede, CL

AR, Cleburne, Pangburn: Kaly Ishee, CL

AR, Cleburne, Pangburn: Paige Rogers, CL

AR, Cleburne, Quitman: Makaylyn Hawk, CL

AR, Cleburne, Rose Bud: Cody Sparlin, CL

AR, Cleburne, Wilburn: Caitlyn Ratton, CL

AR, Cleveland, Rison: Austin Slater, CL

AR, Cleveland, Rison: Hannah Tisdale, CL

AR, Columbia, Magnolia: Grace Gore, CL

AR, Columbia, Waldo: Sarah Roberson, CL

AR, Conway, Adona: Hannah Seifert, DL

AR, Conway, Center Ridge: Kristen Anderson, CL

AR, Conway, Morrilton: Ethan Duvall, CL

AR, Conway, Morrilton: Yajaira Flores, DL

AR, Conway, Morrilton: Emmalee West, DL

AR, Conway, Plumerville: Adrienne Cooper, CL

AR, Conway, Springfield: Madeline Beck, CL

AR, Conway, Springfield: Heather Wojtarowicz, DL

AR, Craighead, Bay: Abby Frisby, CL

AR, Craighead, Bay: Benjamin Roberts, CL

AR, Craighead, Bay: Sophia Rottinghaus, CL

AR, Craighead, Bay: Molly Parish, DL

AR, Craighead, Bay: Brianna Riga, DL

AR, Craighead, Black Oak: Jacob Carmichael, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Kayden Boyle, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Skyler Boyle, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Gavin Cooper, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Whitley Cox, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Kiley Dement, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Karley Dubar, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Shelby Leonard, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Brooke Marshall, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Braidyn Milner, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Kelsey Plunkett, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Cody Preston, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Alexis Primm, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Macie Reynolds, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Halle Rich, CL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Haleigh Baxter, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Aleigha Bruno, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Bailee Crowe, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Jerry Davis, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Avery Felts, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: John Hall, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Destiny Hopper, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Shae Ishmael, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Sarah Manis, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Casey Parsons, DL

AR, Craighead, Bono: Megan Weaver, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Corey Anderson, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Courtney Arford, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Dillon Boatman, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Kamari Cantwell, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Sarah Coleman, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Brodie Couch, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Sara Edwards, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Bailey Gibson, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Natalie Harrison, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Cora Hill, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Alexis Hubbs, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Page Hunter, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Brianna Jones, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Joseph Ledford, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Rebecca Loveless, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Emily Marshall, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Olivia Metzgar, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Madlynne Minton, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Elijah Mullins, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Garry Newman, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Andrew Pate, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Lauren Poe, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Ashlyn Powell, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Tanner Qualls, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Emilee Redmond, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Madison Riddle, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Lauren Simmons, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Emily Skaggs, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Ashton Smallman, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Heather Smith, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Sydney Stephenson, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Princess Toney, CL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Baylee Burns, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Jessica Edwards, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Meredith Greathouse, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Madison Johnson, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Heath Murdock, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Richard Pickett, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Valerie Roark, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Nicole Ross, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Casey Smith, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Erin Tilley, DL

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Daniel Webb, DL

AR, Craighead, Caraway: April Booth, CL

AR, Craighead, Cash: Jeydon Riggs, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hasara Abeygunaratne, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Susan Abshier, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Christopher Adams, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mohamed Adawi, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Zahraa Al Abdulhai, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mahdi Al Hamood, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jake Algee, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Devon Allen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kelly Allen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Allen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Khansa Alodhaib, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rakan Alotaibi, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Riyadh Alsaleh, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdulaziz Alsharif, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Anders, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Malgorzata Andersohn, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie Anderson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Archer, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Broc Arender, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Bailey, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Bailey, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Skyler Bailey, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Allyson Ballard, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cameron Bandy, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Barley, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hope Barnes, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Troy Bartels, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Bass, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Joshua Beardsley, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Paula Beavers, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley Black, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashlyn Blankenship, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashlan BoBo, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mahita Raj Bodasakurti, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Michael Bradford, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Candice Bradley, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: John Brand, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chloe Brewster, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kylie Brickey, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jamison Bridger, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Bridges, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyssa Brockway, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Charity Brown, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Malath Bugshan, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anh Bui, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Erin Burgess, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Josie Butkovich, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Leticia Caballero, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Brenna Cannon, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alec Carter, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: John Carter, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Carter, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Aryana Chapman, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebecca Chen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Wonhui Cho, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hyesun Choi, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson Clayton, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alanson Clevenger, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Coleton Clifft, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Annelize Collins, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Carlee Collins, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Joanna Conrad, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Cook, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kirsten Cooney, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Cooper, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ariel Coots, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayla Copeland, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashlea Cox, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Coy, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Gracesyn Craig, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kierra Crenshaw, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Dacus, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Peyton Dale, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Lannhu Dang, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alannah Davis, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hunter Davis, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kassie Davis, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kathrine Davis, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Morgan Diamond, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayla Dietsche, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Danh Do, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Doss, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Driskell, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mia DuPree, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jimmy DuVall, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Genna Echols, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Joely Ennis, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Ewert, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rylie Fanning, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Farish, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Fikes, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Riley Fischbacher, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Flemon, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Roxana Flores, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alye Freeman, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Courtney Garner, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Gibson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Gibson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Giddings, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: William Glynn, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cynthia Green, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyson Griffin, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Grimes, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexa Grissom, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Yuqing Gu, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Whitnee Guthrie, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: William Guy, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Norman Guyton, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cameron Hafner, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Lindsey Hall, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emilee Hammett, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Lewis Harrell, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicholas Harris, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Christina Heang, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Lindsey Heckmann, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: John Heern, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Janith Hewa Halpage, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katelynn Higgins, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rui Higuchi, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Crystal Hill, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Phuong Ho, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jenna Hodges, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shauna Holt, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Honeycutt, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Caleb Hooton, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Payton Hooton, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Robert Hudson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cori Hufstedler, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Max Hughes, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Haddyn Hurst, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Michaela Huss, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kally Islas, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kate Islas, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Catherine James, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica James, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ryan James, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Jennings, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyesha Johnson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Meagan Johnson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Johnson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Johnston, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Gert Johanne Jonker, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Judd, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Amit Kathayat, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shota Kato, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley Kellmann, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Kifer, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Yuji Kikuchi, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Eden Kinard, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Kincannon, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Leray Kious, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rashad Kirksey, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathan Kline, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Stephanie Lachat, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathaniel Lamb, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kathryn Lambert, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Eli Lawrence, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Myka Laws, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Yongxin Li, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sara Liepe, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Dongyu Lin, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Heidi Lingenfelter, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shu Liu, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jakara Lockhart, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily London, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katelyn Long, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Parker Long, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Xinyue Ma, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jack Madden, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Adriana Mancilla, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Isabella Marino, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bryton Marshall, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Christian Martillo, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany Martin, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Martin, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Martin, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Saad Matar, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Christine Mathes, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Mathis, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Takumi Matsunaka, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: John Maurras, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Maurras, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kendall Maxwell, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey McAlexander, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Morgan McAlexander, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chase McArthur, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige McCord, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacelyn McDaniel, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jazmine McGough, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Levi McGrew, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Mcnabb, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah McNatt, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Mears, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Austin Meeks, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Parker Meeks, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Amanda Meister, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rafael Mendoza, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Karen Metcalf, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Pauline Meyer, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Gracie Miller, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Montgomery Miller, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cali Milligan, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Catera Mitchell, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy Mooney, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Blake Moore, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Moore, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Moore, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan Moquin, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Derrick Morris, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Andria Mullins, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ana Munoz, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Luka Naglic, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren Needham, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyssa Nelson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaylee Nelson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Weston Newcomb, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bao Nguyen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Binh Nguyen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Binh Nguyen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Duc Anh Nguyen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tiffany Nguyen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Trang Nguyen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel O’Neal, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Walter Ochello, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Olvey, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Victor Omowonuola, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Wendy Onek, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Page, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cindy Palma, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Racquel Phillips, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Pierce, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Krista Pittman, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Asia Pitts, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaitlin Ponder, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Powell, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Megan Powell, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kailey Prince, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Proctor, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Eleanor Pulliam, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tianyueyu Qiu, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Allison Quick, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Raffo, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katelyn Ratley, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Connor Rawls, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: John Reed, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kilee Reed, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madelynn Reed, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Claire Reid, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: MaryKate Reid, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katherine Reinholtz, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler Remagen, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Reynolds, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Drew Roberson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Roberts, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Krista Robertson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan Rogers, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordin Rone, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Rose, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Rougeau, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sydney Rush, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ahlam Safouhi, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cassandra Salazar, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Julien-Alexandre Sale, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Allison Sammons, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Sanders, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alicia Santos, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Schroeder, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Patricia Scott, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ethan Scurlock, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Scurlock, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jodie Seaborn, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Seats, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Carolyn Seglem, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kenta Sekine, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Julianne Sellers, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie Shannon, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Sharp, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Showalter, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: William Silas, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Amelia Singh, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayla Slinkard, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tanicia Sloan, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Evelyn Smith, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren Smith, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Na’Destiny Smith, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nancy Smith, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rileigh Smith, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Snider, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Eleanor Stafford, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: William Stanley, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Zan Luka Stirn, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Eli Stracener, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katrina Swanson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Moeko Takahashi, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Edica Tamez, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mallory Tarbutton, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: JeLynn Tatum, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Taylor, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Makenzie Thomas, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaitlyn Thompson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Benjamin Tinsley, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexis Tippitt, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chelsea Tipton, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Colton Tosh, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethanie Tramel, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jaylee Tribble, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Joshua Tubbs, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Benjamin Tucker, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chole Turner, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Imani Udoumana, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: MaryJayne Umeora, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Carmela Unnold Cofre, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jared Veteto, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeleine Volner, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nisha Wagle, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kelsey Wagster, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Waleszonia, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Eric Watson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Webb, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kelcie Wehrum, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Caitlin Wheaton, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathan Wheaton, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexander White, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jonathan White, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler White, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Dakota Wilkerson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Halle Willard, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emma Williams, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hunter Williams, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jade Williams, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ryan Williamson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: David Wilson, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kieannah Wofford, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Seunghee Woo, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Amelia Worsham, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Worsham, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy Yarnell, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alex Young, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shiyun Zhang, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Wenhao Zhou, CL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Celina Adhikari, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shorog Al Nakhalah, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Keyla Almaraz Hernandez, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Dhafer Alyami, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebecca Bailey, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Baker, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ronald Bales, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashten Bowser, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Neely Boyd, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chandler Brigham, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica Brown, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicole Brownderville, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: John Browning, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdulrahman Bu Ayshah, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Huici Cai, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Carroll, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Carter, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Carolina Cerquera Hernández, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Coats, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Coles, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Dyamond Couch, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sophie Craig, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Coby Crite, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Abby Crouch, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Troy Davidson, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jeremy Delon, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Stella Depriest, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Dickey, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Doggett, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Leanna Douglass, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Duerr, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler Duncan, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chase Escue, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Amy Faughn, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Zixi Feng, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Coy Ferrell, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Lawson Fincher, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Elisabeth Flowers, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Summer Ford, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Luke Gibson, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jenna Glenn, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Edith Gonzalez-Gomez, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: William Gschwend, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Natalie Gulley, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Hall, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Wesley Handwork, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Erica Haney, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Hawkins, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cynthia Hearring, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kailee Hinton, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Loc Ho, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Hobbs, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Dax Hurst, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shannon Irwin, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bradley Isenberg, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kennedi Jackson, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Melanie Jackson, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Aaron James, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Michael Jordan, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Angham Kabli, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Dan Kilula, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katherine King, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tariane King, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Kingston, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Canberk Kus, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shabana Lalani, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kendall Lee, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Morgan Lee, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige Leissner, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Clayton Lenderman, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebecca Lett, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Dengchai Li, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Yubin Lim, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Brynn Long, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan Longino, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sallie Manning, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: William Martin, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Matthews, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Caitlin McClain, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley McDaniel, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kara Mcdaniel, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Wendy McDonald, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Melton, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Erina Miyajima, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Moore, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Moore, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Morgan, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hana Morrison, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Felipe Mortero, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Balqees Mraiyan, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathaniel Mullen, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cora Nichols, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethany Norris, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Adam Parker, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hemilkumar Patel, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Charlee Patterson, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Macy Penn, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cassandra Pirtle, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Stormy Purdy, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hope Ray, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Miriam Rivas Sosa, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Brandon Rogers, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tanner Rogers, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Takuma Sasaki, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Raven Scarbough-Brown, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethany Schlesinger, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Baileigh Schmidt, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jean-Marc Scorea, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Sellers, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Daiki Shibayama, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Whitney Shown, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shweta Shrestha, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Simmons, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Robin Slinkard, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cecilia Smith, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Londyn Smith, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rhondale Smith, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson St Pierre, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Stanley, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Frankisa Surani, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Surface, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Zhiquan Tang, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sereytepy Tes, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Walker Throesch, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Amy Tipton, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Huyen Tran, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ngoc Hoai Thuong Tran, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Giang Trinh, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Trosper, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chloe Tyner, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hikaru Umeuchi, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Waleszonia, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Abbeegayl Webb, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mikayla Westman-Forbes, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Meagan Williams, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Parker Williams, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Yaran Yang, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Zhuoyan Yao, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sook Young Yoo, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Naoko Yoshimura, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Han Yu, DL

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sizhe Zhang, DL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Gavin Anderson, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Dylan Cobb, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Cheyenne Comeaux, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Sydney Higgins, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Danika Lopez, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Rocklan McCall, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Sam Meurer, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Carson Smith, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Hannah Yarbrough, CL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Brittney Ditto, DL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Blake Hall, DL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Scott Hutton, DL

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Kimberly Wilson, DL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Kaitlyn Fry, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Samantha Gipson, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Taylor Gipson, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Nikki Gordon, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Olevia Hughes, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Elizabeth James, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Laura Parnell, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Avery Uthoff, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: MaKensie Walker, CL

AR, Craighead, Monette: Cori Fernandez, DL

AR, Craighead, State Univ: Shona Nelson, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Maria Atristain Vega, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Erin Bradley, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Kyla Brown, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Kayla Burke, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Alitza Cabibi-Wilkin, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Allison Cantrell, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Shyla Clayton, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Aaron Donkor, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Yuxin Gong, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Cody Grace, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Amelia Guevremont, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Nene Hashimoto, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Heinrich Herbst, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Seanna Horn, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Toshiki Iizuka, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Daiki Itoh, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Pearl Kirabo, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Karolina Kugiel, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Sharika Minor, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Kohki Miyata, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Yuto Morishita, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Kouki Nagata, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Le Hai An Nguyen, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Alyson Nichols, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Megan Ross, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Rui Sago, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Leydi Sherwood, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Yoshika Shibata, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Leyandra Snyder, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Wonkyung Song, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Emily Stewart, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Fumika Suzuki, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Cade Uhlenhake, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Peyton Uhlenhake, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Kenneth Willette, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Amber Wolfe, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Dan Yang, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Hazuki Yokoyama, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Tomonori Yoshino, CL

AR, Craighead, State University: Jae Kyoung Cho, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Arian Curtis, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Abhijit Dutta, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Megan Gilbee, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Brandon Haley, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Abbigail Hicks, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Austin Horn, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Risano Inoue, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Tiaan Janse van Rensburg, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Jingyi Jiang, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Casey Johnson, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Taylor Keown, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Chika Komiya, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Maddie Lubinski, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Berta Masdevall Masip, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Javier Munoz Ruiz, DL

AR, Craighead, State University: Yanzhang Tan, DL

AR, Crawford, Alma: Ashlen Hill, CL

AR, Crawford, Alma: Deanna Jones, CL

AR, Crawford, Alma: Rebecca Treat, CL

AR, Crawford, Alma: Brianna Stubbs, DL

AR, Crawford, Chester: Elizabeth Moore, CL

AR, Crawford, Mulberry: Savannah Earls, CL

AR, Crawford, Van Buren: Jenny Joplin, DL

AR, Crawford, Van Buren: Darbi Owen, DL

AR, Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Amauri Nathan, CL

AR, Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Shacorie Robinson, DL

AR, Crittenden, Earle: Taylor Busby, CL

AR, Crittenden, Earle: Allison White, CL

AR, Crittenden, Hughes: Natalie Bates, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Lauren Adams, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Jourdon Barrow, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Audrey Beggs, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Rachel Benson, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Sara Betts, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Emery Bius, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Briley Brothers, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Conner Catt, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Matthew Collins, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Justin Davenport, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Morgan Dickson, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Anna George, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Emily Griffith, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Lauren Henry, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Kyler Hybeck, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Alexandria Inman, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Katherine Koons, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Alan Kronberger, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Brunson Langston, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Arnesha Leflore, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Alexis Long, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Joshua Marrow, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Lauren Nash, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Jessica Simmons, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Megan Smith, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Kristen Stokes, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Bo Triplett, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Ethan Underhill, CL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Maggie Aureli, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Kara Blankenship, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Cole Bledsoe, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: James Bramucci, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Kayleigh Busby, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Gavin Estes, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Jessica Hiley, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Mariah Odom, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Tyissha Stanton, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: James Sudbury, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Rachel Wilson, DL

AR, Crittenden, Marion: LaCrystal Young, DL

AR, Crittenden, Proctor: Hayley Nowlin, CL

AR, Crittenden, Proctor: James Collins, DL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Reagan Donald, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Malia Gillum, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Haley Hickey, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Sydney Johnson, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Katy King, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Tianna Matthews, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Hannah McCall, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Lydia Perschka, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Reta Shelton, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Emma Stewart, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Chaquinnceanera Strickland, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Amari Turner, CL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Riley Adams, DL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Matthew Baker, DL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Georgia Brewer, DL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: William Coleman, DL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Hunter Hicks, DL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Hayden Spears, DL

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Wanya Strickland, DL

AR, Cross, Cherry Valley: Kyle James, CL

AR, Cross, Cherry Valley: Caleigh Murphy, CL

AR, Cross, Cherry Valley: Darla Thomas, CL

AR, Cross, Cherry Valley: Monica Collins, DL

AR, Cross, Parkin: Christa Evans, CL

AR, Cross, Parkin: Maggie Hurt, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Zoe Barker, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Bailee Baskins, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Riley Bethell, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Jonathon Campbell, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Austin Carper, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Kurby Daugherity, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Amanda Davis, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Kyra Dobson, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Thomas Griggs, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Melissa Guill, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Lisa Hill, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Peyton Lace, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Kayli Lawrence, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Blair McClanahan, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Andrew Mohr, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Mollie Rose, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Teagan Russell, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Hunter Sanders, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Jonathan Strasser, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Emma Thornhill, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: My Ni Van, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Tamra Washington, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Draylon Willis, CL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Johanna Cannon, DL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Katelyn Headley, DL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Allyson Hicks, DL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Luke McFadden, DL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Whitney Taylor, DL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Brooks Tuell, DL

AR, Cross, Wynne: Daniel Woodard, DL

AR, Dallas, Fordyce: Kaoori Archer, CL

AR, Desha, Dumas: Sydney Luna, CL

AR, Desha, McGehee: Mary Dunn, CL

AR, Desha, McGehee: Kinslee Burdan, DL

AR, Desha, North Little Rock: Morgan Reeves, CL

AR, Drew, Monticello: Grayson Griffin, CL

AR, Drew, Monticello: Haley Hill, CL

AR, Drew, Monticello: V Pinkus, CL

AR, Drew, Monticello: Samuel Mencer, DL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Paige Ashcraft, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Katelyn Caldwell, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Linley Cook, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Hannah Davis, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Brooke DeVore, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Hailey Dunlap, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Kaitlyn Dunlap, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Olivia Ford, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Jessica Gunnels, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Megan Gunnels, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Grace Hill, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Sarah Kinnison, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Kendra Lea, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Aarionna Mason, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Hannah Millsap, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Veronica Milnes, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Alec Ohlde, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Anna Reed, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Annie Shelton, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Kayla Shelton, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Gary Stillwell, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Zach Ward, CL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Joshua Albat, DL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Joseph Austin, DL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Alexa Cormier, DL

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Kevon Holder, DL

AR, Faulkner, Enola: Cady McEntire, CL

AR, Faulkner, Enola: Lori Stocks, CL

AR, Faulkner, Greenbrier: Ashley Barkley, CL

AR, Faulkner, Guy: Brianna Duncan, CL

AR, Faulkner, Mayflower: Joel Gaffney, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Megan Atkins, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Rachel Blocker, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Emma Fowler, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Denver Hinson, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Matthew Johnson, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Sydney Mcclung, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Ashley McElroy, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Andrea Pruitt, CL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Jacob Stobaugh, DL

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Bailee Thorn, DL

AR, Fulton, Camp: Autumn Speaight, CL

AR, Fulton, Glencoe: Angelica Ginn-Mitchell, CL

AR, Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Breanna McCradic, DL

AR, Fulton, Salem: Katie Brueckner, CL

AR, Fulton, Salem: Lakin Coffman, CL

AR, Fulton, Salem: Abbie Hammond, CL

AR, Fulton, Salem: Darrell Roberts, CL

AR, Fulton, Salem: Kyndal Smith, CL

AR, Fulton, Viola: Renea Houghtaling, CL

AR, Fulton, Viola: Brianna McGehee, CL

AR, Fulton, Viola: Kassandra Woody, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Cameia Anderson, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Charles Bartholomae, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Alexa Couey, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Blake Hegwood, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Krista Henderson, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Parker Knapp, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Meagan Launius, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Hannah Morrison, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: William Plyler, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Makenna Sisson, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Kailyn Tidwell, CL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Crystal De La Paz, DL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Courtney Porter, DL

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Matilda Young, DL

AR, Garland, Mountain Pine: Kyle Allen, DL

AR, Garland, Pearcy: Samantha Burnett, CL

AR, Garland, Pearcy: Sydney Grisham, CL

AR, Garland, Pearcy: Dayanera Ibarra, CL

AR, Garland, Pearcy: Tanner King, CL

AR, Garland, Pearcy: Emily Magby, CL

AR, Garland, Pearcy: Kaitlyn Moody, CL

AR, Garland, Pearcy: Ashley Osburn, CL

AR, Garland, Pearcy: Aubrey Miller, DL

AR, Grant, Grapevine: Dylan Allbritton, CL

AR, Grant, Grapevine: Terah Grimes, CL

AR, Grant, Hensley: Hayley Capps, CL

AR, Grant, Prattsville: Ashton Archer, CL

AR, Grant, Redfield: Abigail Cline, DL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Blair Casey, CL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Cassie Clement, CL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Brendan Crutchfield, CL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Anna Handloser, CL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Logan Mitchell, CL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: DeeAnn Shults, CL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Heath Alexander, DL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Allison Berry, DL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Nicholas Smith, DL

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Emily Winders, DL

AR, Greene, Beech Grove: Madison Goins, CL

AR, Greene, Lafe: Chance Winn, CL

AR, Greene, Marmaduke: Evan Pillow, CL

AR, Greene, Marmaduke: Morgan Carter, DL

AR, Greene, Marmaduke: Ryne Strickland, DL

AR, Greene, Marmaduke: Scout Weatherford, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Ryan Adams, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Korryn Antoline, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jared Barham, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Laura Bass, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Hannah Beasley, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Baleigh Boling, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Alyssa Bracken, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Sydney Brewer, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Landon Brinkley, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Sara Brown, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Alexander Burnett, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Angelica Burrow, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Brittany Clark, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Noah Coffel, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kiana Cole, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Stevie Coleman, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Camron Collins, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jerry Cooper, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Taylor Copeland, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Alexis Cox, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Chelsea Cox, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Amanda Cummings, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Gabrielle Darnell, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Joshua Davis, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Zachary Dees, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Eli Dowdy, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Madelyn Dozier, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Karlie Droke, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Amy Elkins, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Tralee Ellington, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Shawna Emmons, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Brenton Ezell, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Emma Farmer, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Alicia Fulton, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Abigail Gatewood, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Bailey Gladish, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Cade Gramling, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Gabrielle Guedea, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Banks Harris, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Halle Harris, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jacy Harris, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Samuel Harris, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Adam Hartness, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kristen Hedge, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Elizabeth Hembrey, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Lauren Hendrix, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Evelyn Hernandez, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Dakota Hudson, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Gabrielle Hudson, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Andrew Hyde, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Alton Irwin, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Olivea Jett, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Breanna Johnson, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Savannah Keeling, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Racheal Kelly, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kalee King, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Chris Lavespere, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Carley Luke, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Dean MacDonald, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Rebecca Martin, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: John May, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kenna McCormick, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kyrsten Mclemore, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Mallorie McNamara, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Michala McPhink, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Riley Millay, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Anna Miller, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Michaela Moore, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Michael Morales, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Hannah Morgan, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kara Newton, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jazzmon Pillow, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Drake Plunkett, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Emily Pogue, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Zoe Price, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Amber Puckett, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Blayre Rice, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Will Robbins, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Allison Rowe, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Rachel Rowland, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Margaret Schreit, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Sarah Scorfina, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Shayla Scott, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Austin Shelton, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Austin Shultz, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Courtney Singleton, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Zoe Sloas, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Courtney Smith, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Emery Steele, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jenna Steele, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Halle Stewart, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Mackenzie Thomason, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jessie Thompson, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Emalee Towell, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Krystin Walden, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Emily Walker, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jacob Walker, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Taylor Watkins, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Hunter West, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Amber Whitaker, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Amber White, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kaitlin Williams, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Daniel Willis, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Madison Wood, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Rachel Worthington, CL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Ashlyn Adams, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jessica Bishop, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Holly Boozer, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Emili Burgess, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Alexander Burroughs, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Taylar Clifford, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Madeline Cole, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Ashlyn Crawford, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Hailey Dickens, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Colton Dowdy, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Glenn Fitzgerald, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Madison Garrett, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Lourdes Hernandez, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Gabrielle Krumholz, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jesse Lyons, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Sadie Millay, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Johnathon Mullins, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Brett Murdie, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Amanda Oden, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Aubrey Padalino, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Ryan Phipps, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Reagan Reddick, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kirsten Rice, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Hannah Risker, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Mackenzie Ritsmon, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Noah Robinson, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Abby Rogers, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Corey Rowe, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Shelley Sewell, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Isabel Wallace, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Delphia Ward, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Keith White, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Gracie Williams, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Justin Wilson, DL

AR, Greene, Paragould: Hailey Wright, DL

AR, Greene, Rector: Cheyenne Hargrove, CL

AR, Greene, Walcott: Casey Couch, CL

AR, Hempstead, Hope: Leenetta Conway, DL

AR, Hot Spring, Bismarck: Hayli Fendley, DL

AR, Hot Spring, Hot Springs: Rebecca Wertenberger, CL

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: Lauren Calhoun, CL

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: Connor Scroggins, CL

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: William Smith, CL

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: Michaela Stone, CL

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: Borgeon Walraven, CL

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: Jeri Winiecki, CL

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: John Helberg, DL

AR, Howard, Mineral Springs: Raven Edwards, DL

AR, Howard, Mineral Springs: Courtney Kessler, DL

AR, Howard, Nashville: Erika Bretado, CL

AR, Howard, Nashville: Autumn Harris, CL

AR, Howard, Nashville: Keeaundra Richardson, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Alexandria Agee, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Abby Antici, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Jaden Berry, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Kaleb Burdin, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Kendall Cherry, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Calin Clark, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Jonathan Clark, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Kaylee Crowl, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Luke Davis, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Kori Denison, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Kyler Dickey, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Lynnley Dodd, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Alexandra Floyd, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Sarah Frisbee, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Nicholas Garcia, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Sharisa Herekamp, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Jamie Holley, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Kailee Hutchison, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Benjamin Johnson, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Victoria Lange, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Griffin McCowan, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Lauren McLaughlin, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Alexandrea McNabb, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Joshua Millikin, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Jessica Parker, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Elizabeth Pereda, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Charlotte Rice, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Chandler Sisk, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Jackie Swaim, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Sydney Sweat, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Ally Whiteaker, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Denver Worley, CL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Allison Batson, DL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Hannah Crowl, DL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Alexus Lawellin, DL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Hannah Puckett, DL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Leanna Van, DL

AR, Independence, Batesville: Zachary Waugh, DL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Whitney Coles, CL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Natalie Craft, CL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Carson Horton, CL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Dylan Kirk, CL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Jimmy Limbaugh, CL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Lauren Perkey, CL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Morgan Presley, CL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Bradyn Snow, CL

AR, Independence, Cave City: Hannah McCoy, DL

AR, Independence, Locust Grove: Riley Cornett, DL

AR, Independence, Magness: Katie Chronister, CL

AR, Independence, Newark: Mia McKinney, CL

AR, Independence, Pleasant Plains: Heath Fortson, CL

AR, Independence, Pleasant Plains: Sidney Marx, CL

AR, Independence, Pleasant Plains: Sierra Clark, DL

AR, Independence, Pleasant Plains: Jenifer Hess, DL

AR, Independence, Rosie: Brenna Wolfe, CL

AR, Independence, Rosie: Madison Hewitt, DL

AR, Independence, Sulphur Rock: Kailea Fagan, CL

AR, Independence, Sulphur Rock: Linh-Chi Ho, CL

AR, Independence, Sulphur Rock: Alicia Warner, CL

AR, Independence, Sulphur Rock: Keaton Wheeler, CL

AR, Independence, Sulphur Rock: Derek Shrum, DL

AR, Izard, Brockwell: Andrew Walker, CL

AR, Izard, Calico Rock: Kimberly Morehead, CL

AR, Izard, Guion: Megan Moxley, CL

AR, Izard, Horseshoe Bend: Kali Koelling, CL

AR, Izard, Melbourne: Jonathan Guiltner, CL

AR, Izard, Melbourne: Clay Harris, CL

AR, Izard, Melbourne: Kyle Minyard, CL

AR, Izard, Melbourne: Samuel Morgan, CL

AR, Izard, Melbourne: Anthony Cooper, DL

AR, Izard, Mt. Pleasant: Madison Barnett, DL

AR, Izard, Oxford: Rory Bell, DL

AR, Izard, Pineville: Kenlee Killian, CL

AR, Izard, Pineville: Casey Whitfield, CL

AR, Izard, Pineville: Jaclyn Hamby, DL

AR, Izard, Wideman: Seth Stapleton, CL

AR, Jackson, Beedeville: Hayden Breckenridge, CL

AR, Jackson, Bradford: Matthew Blevins, CL

AR, Jackson, Bradford: Coley Masters, CL

AR, Jackson, Grubbs: Kelby Nicholson, CL

AR, Jackson, Grubbs: Cody Taylor, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Madison Driver, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Katlyn Foushee, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Diana Huynh, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Emma Jackson, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Katie Lewis, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Baylee Phillips, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Lacy Schulz, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Christina Smith, CL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Jadyn Brown, DL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Dimetri Emery, DL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Anna Hackney, DL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Kathryn Howard, DL

AR, Jackson, Newport: Madeline Lewis, DL

AR, Jackson, Swifton: Bryan Moss, CL

AR, Jackson, Swifton: Tatum Roberson, CL

AR, Jackson, Swifton: Zane Smith, CL

AR, Jackson, Swifton: Tanner Holland, DL

AR, Jackson, Tuckerman: Emma Drennin, CL

AR, Jackson, Tuckerman: Shelby Gardner, CL

AR, Jackson, Tuckerman: Mikayla Jones, CL

AR, Jackson, Tuckerman: Kaitlyn Peavy, CL

AR, Jackson, Tupelo: Kasey Lody, CL

AR, Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Joy Byrd, CL

AR, Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Bryanah Crane, CL

AR, Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Jaylon Deshazier, DL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Haley Brown, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Blaine Carter, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Hayden Foster, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Leah Gillette, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Haley Huyck, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Sara Jones, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Kristen Lanni, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Mackenzie Poe, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: William Ragar, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Spencer Scallion, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Hanna Stone, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Henley Tucker, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Sydney Zuber, CL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Ross Ellis, DL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Elizabeth Gillette, DL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Nicholas Richmond, DL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Tarendeep Thind, DL

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: Anna Tietz, DL

AR, Johnson, Coal Hill: Katherine Caples, CL

AR, Lawrence, Alicia: Carol Teague, CL

AR, Lawrence, Black Rock: Jessica Stevens, CL

AR, Lawrence, Hoxie: Katelyn Hancock, CL

AR, Lawrence, Hoxie: Roger Herriott, CL

AR, Lawrence, Hoxie: Baylee Rash, DL

AR, Lawrence, Imboden: Christinna Holbrook, CL

AR, Lawrence, Imboden: Maddyson Lamb, CL

AR, Lawrence, Imboden: Alyssa Nichols, CL

AR, Lawrence, Imboden: Amanda Barber, DL

AR, Lawrence, Imboden: Casey Middlecoff, DL

AR, Lawrence, Imboden: Carla Mitchell, DL

AR, Lawrence, Imboden: Allen Ryals, DL

AR, Lawrence, Portia: Brody Ridge, CL

AR, Lawrence, Ravenden: Hayden Dulgar, CL

AR, Lawrence, Ravenden: Kristen Laky, CL

AR, Lawrence, Smithville: Amanda Balentine, CL

AR, Lawrence, Smithville: Jessica Walling, CL

AR, Lawrence, Strawberry: Madalyn Whitmire, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Olivia Cox, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Laurel Gaither, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Sydney Gillham, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Kelly Lee, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Hope Lemmons, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Jonathan Petty, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Stephan Petty, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Megan Stephens, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Anastasia Sweeney, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Lacy Vanwinkle, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Krystin Wallace, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Graham West, CL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Ryan Brewer, DL

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Zoe Treadaway, DL

AR, Lee, Aubrey: Sarah Rhodes, CL

AR, Lee, Marianna: Julie Bosnick, CL

AR, Lee, Marianna: Reed Middleton, CL

AR, Lee, Marianna: Shelby Russell, CL

AR, Lee, Moro: Caitlynn Hill, CL

AR, Lincoln, Dumas: Jerrison Edwards, DL

AR, Lincoln, Star City: Ryan Davis, CL

AR, Lincoln, Star City: Laterriuna Hill, CL

AR, Lincoln, Star City: Cassidee McGee, CL

AR, Lincoln, Star City: Karley Spivey, DL

AR, Logan, Magazine: Jennifer Haney, DL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Nicholas Blanford, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Mindy Jackson, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Charity Joyner, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Kelsi Michael, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Jake Walker, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Madison Walker, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Sarah Williford, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Phillip Wynne, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Alexis Yarboro, CL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Jade Anschultz, DL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Aileen Evans, DL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Meghan Hauritz, DL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Makenzie Horton, DL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Savannah Miller, DL

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Ashley Osburn, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Noah Allgood, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Morgan Blanchard, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Morgan Boroughs, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Courtney Branscum, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Madison Brown, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Yeabtsega Brown, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Ashley Chandler, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Kaeleigh Colston, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Sydney Cook, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Geoffrey Criner, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Kassidy Davis, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Calista Farinelli, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Melanie Fortson, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: James Griebel, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Ashtyn Gwatney, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Katherine Kuykendall, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: McKenna Leach, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Yahaira Lopez, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Kayli Lumpkins, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Tyler Marston, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Alexis Mckedy, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Lauren Miller, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Emily Nichols, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Lhen Olegario, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Alyssa Perry, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Ashley Scarberough, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Haley Sobczak, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Kayla St. John, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Svetlana Staley, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Dillon Tillery, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Ambrynne Ward, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Kaleb Webb, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Julia Welsh, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Benny Zheng, CL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Alexandria Flynn, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Hailey Hawkins, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Benjamin Hicks, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Cameron Hulett, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Jessica Nielsen, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Mackenzie Oliver, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Hayden Plummer, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Emily Richards, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Halee Sanders, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Hailey Schafer, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Trace Sparkman, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Sydney Stewart, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Shelby Thompson, DL

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Victoria Woods, DL

AR, Lonoke, Carlisle: Tristan Bennett, CL

AR, Lonoke, Carlisle: Sadie Brannon, CL

AR, Lonoke, Carlisle: Steven Chambers, CL

AR, Lonoke, Carlisle: Peyton Hitchings, CL

AR, Lonoke, England: Robert Jeans, CL

AR, Lonoke, England: Emily Luebke, CL

AR, Lonoke, Humnoke: Kristen Corley, CL

AR, Lonoke, Humnoke: Blakely Ellis, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Lauren Bunting, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Taylor Carr, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Caitlin Cooper, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Sierra Fortner, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Kylie Hobson, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Kayla McGee, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Stephen Mills, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Zackary Murray, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Gracie Pasley, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Rebecca Smith, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Bailey Staton, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Mary Sumner, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Nicholas Tate, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Jessica Woolfolk, CL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Kristi Hyde, DL

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Heather Payne, DL

AR, Lonoke, Scott: Ashley Jaramillo, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Giacomo Barnello, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Kashalan Franklin, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Hannah Kline, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Allicen Morris, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Lacy Palazolo, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Nicholas Ryan, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Jessica Vaughn, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Jerod Wheeler, CL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Brent Carper, DL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Ann Marie Covington, DL

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Hayley Rollins, DL

AR, Marion, Bull Shoals: Spencer Politte, CL

AR, Marion, Flippin: Makayla Brannon, CL

AR, Marion, Flippin: Heather Curtis, CL

AR, Marion, Flippin: Kayelee Elliott, CL

AR, Marion, Flippin: Marlie Flippin, CL

AR, Marion, Flippin: Ashley Johnson, CL

AR, Marion, Flippin: Emily Pokorny, CL

AR, Marion, Flippin: Shelby Fischer, DL

AR, Marion, Flippin: Caleb Howse, DL

AR, Marion, Summit: Kyli Davenport, CL

AR, Marion, Yellville: Mikayla Bowers, CL

AR, Marion, Yellville: Kacy Monroe, CL

AR, Marion, Yellville: Angela Burleigh, DL

AR, Miller, Fouke: Madison Reid, DL

AR, Miller, Texarkana: Luke Hampton, CL

AR, Miller, Texarkana: Madison Hampton, CL

AR, Miller, Texarkana: Kailie Lyons, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Mckinley Carr, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Chelsea Carver, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Shelby Crosskno, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Emma Haskins, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Alexander Holifield, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Trevor Hovis, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Susie Oneal, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Kathryn Pankey, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Jennifer Pearce, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Joshua Pruett, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Chelsea Williams, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Javon Young, CL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Kelsey Brooks, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Julia Bullard, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: David Garner, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Stefanie Kennedy, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Cailyn Long, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Tenika Luster, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Kentavious Robinson, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: LaRee Robinson, DL

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Whitney Wagganer, DL

AR, Mississippi, Dyess: Zachary Chastain, CL

AR, Mississippi, Dyess: Whitney Fincher, DL

AR, Mississippi, Etowah: Jenna McCullar, CL

AR, Mississippi, Frenchmans Bayou: Autumn Scott, CL

AR, Mississippi, Frenchmans Bayou: Samuel Scott, DL

AR, Mississippi, Gosnell: Susannah Nelson, DL

AR, Mississippi, Keiser: Sydney Lane, CL

AR, Mississippi, Keiser: Burch Milano, CL

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Madison Brown, CL

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Ashley Field, CL

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Meagan Love, CL

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Rebecca Price, CL

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Amber Sparkman, CL

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Hallie Brown, DL

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Brianna Lambert, DL

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Sarah Price, DL

AR, Mississippi, Lepanto: Rachel Worsham, CL

AR, Mississippi, Luxora: Reshun Wiggins, DL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Aaron Carter, CL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Alexander Richard, CL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Courtney Roach, CL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Heather Sipes, CL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Gracyn Smith, CL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Mckenzie Waddell, CL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Jessica Weiss, CL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Taylor Willis, CL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Amanda Allison, DL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Anita Cole, DL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Troy Matthews, DL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Presley Pierce, DL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Keri Shrable, DL

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Hunter Vuletich, DL

AR, Mississippi, Osceola: Mary Record, CL

AR, Mississippi, Osceola: Jason Smith, CL

AR, Mississippi, Osceola: Kyra Wright, CL

AR, Mississippi, Osceola: Haley Grimes, DL

AR, Mississippi, Osceola: Caitlyn Hill, DL

AR, Mississippi, Osceola: Pamela Walker, DL

AR, Mississippi, Osceola: Whitney Washington, DL

AR, Mississippi, Tyronza: Jacob Ellis, DL

AR, Mississippi, Tyronza: Justin Ellis, DL

AR, Mississippi, Wilson: Noah Brown, CL

AR, Mississippi, Wilson: Madison Goble, CL

AR, Mississippi, Wilson: Kinsey Norvell, DL

AR, Monroe, Brinkley: Curtis Burnett, CL

AR, Monroe, Brinkley: Angela Harris, CL

AR, Monroe, Brinkley: Shelby Scemons, CL

AR, Monroe, Clarendon: Tyler Ford, CL

AR, Monroe, Clarendon: Chancellor Vent, CL

AR, Monroe, Holly Grove: Sarah Wilson, CL

AR, Newton, Compton: Gayle Slape, DL

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Khalia Calaham, CL

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Abbi Clinton, CL

AR, Ouachita, Camden: India Garcia, CL

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Lakresha Holley, CL

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Alexis Bryant, DL

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Gabrielle Fife, DL

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Kinley Vint, DL

AR, Perry, Bigelow: Kaitlin Akridge, CL

AR, Perry, Houston: Baylee Nahlen, CL

AR, Phillips, Lexa: Kayli Schwantz, CL

AR, Phillips, Lexa: Tinsley Clark, DL

AR, Phillips, Marvell: Matthew Hall, CL

AR, Phillips, Marvell: Michael Hall, CL

AR, Phillips, Marvell: Gretchen Hall, DL

AR, Phillips, Marvell: Lucas Schaffhauser, DL

AR, Phillips, Mellwood: Kenya Hunt, CL

AR, Phillips, Poplar Grove: Casey Arnold, CL

AR, Phillips, Turner: Celia Bonner, CL

AR, Phillips, West Helena: Mary Reyna, CL

AR, Phillips, West Helena: Kavari Hautman, DL

AR, Phillips, West Helena: Izeanaye Jones, DL

AR, Poinsett, Cherry Valley: Karlee Woodham, DL

AR, Poinsett, Fisher: Anna Chaplain, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Elizabeth Bass, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Landon Bates, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Kennedy Capps, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Heather Cooper, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Keely Curtis, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Sarah Duffy, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Jared Duncan, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Katelan Faulkner, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Jacquelyn Henley, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Elizabeth Leonard, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Megan Orr, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Laura Rivera, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Christi Schreck, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Ansley Wixson, CL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Hannah Lawrey, DL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Kaygan Muse, DL

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Makayla Sprinkle, DL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Cameron Evance, CL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Julia Hudspeth, CL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Clay Malone, CL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Gwendolyn Smith, CL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Olivia Smith, CL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Brittany Stephens, CL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Leo Tapia Anguiano, CL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Zachary Constant, DL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Abagail Gatlin, DL

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Breana Laden, DL

AR, Poinsett, Marked Tree: Bailey Dunn, CL

AR, Poinsett, Marked Tree: Kaylan Erving, CL

AR, Poinsett, Marked Tree: Cameron Willoughby, DL

AR, Poinsett, Marked Tree: Michelle Wright, DL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Anna Bishop, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Terry Burgess, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Taylor Cook, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Elizabeth Eaves, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Kirby Fagan, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Emily Hollis, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Whitney Holman, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Katie Jackson, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Dakota Maggard, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Jana Morgan, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Andrea Oldman, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Alena Ovchinnikova, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Alecea Rathbun, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Rachel Rowlett, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Katelyn Stanton, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Donald Walters, CL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Joshua Bradley, DL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Jerry Goff, DL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Nolan Mullins, DL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Adrianna Patterson, DL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Kaytlin Patterson, DL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Jacob Rathbun, DL

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Jennifer Zuniga, DL

AR, Poinsett, Tyronza: Toni Emrich, CL

AR, Poinsett, Tyronza: Courtney Hardin, CL

AR, Poinsett, Tyronza: Hunter Hardin, CL

AR, Poinsett, Tyronza: Kimberly Hardin, CL

AR, Poinsett, Tyronza: Brittany Pharis, DL

AR, Poinsett, Weiner: Melissa Blanton, CL

AR, Poinsett, Weiner: Somer Carter, CL

AR, Poinsett, Weiner: Caitlyn Lyerly, CL

AR, Poinsett, Weiner: Lora Sullins, CL

AR, Polk, Hatfield: Sarah Lynch, DL

AR, Polk, Mena: Grace Wagner, CL

AR, Polk, Mena: Robert Johnson, DL

AR, Pope, Atkins: Kimberly Streetman, CL

AR, Pope, Jerusalem: Mason Keeling, CL

AR, Pope, Russellville: Rylie Bowman, CL

AR, Pope, Russellville: Elizabeth Escobedo, CL

AR, Pope, Russellville: Calvin Heikes, CL

AR, Pope, Russellville: Erin Heikes, CL

AR, Pope, Russellville: Madison Rule, DL

AR, Prairie, Des Arc: Zeke Tacker, CL

AR, Prairie, Des Arc: Shelby Williams, CL

AR, Prairie, Des Arc: Abigail York, CL

AR, Prairie, Des Arc: Ashton York, CL

AR, Prairie, Des Arc: Karson Covington, DL

AR, Prairie, Des Arc: Faith Gross, DL

AR, Prairie, DeValls Bluff: Matthew Lawman, CL

AR, Prairie, DeValls Bluff: Brayden Williams, CL

AR, Prairie, Griffithville: Taylor Richards, CL

AR, Prairie, Hazen: Jared Teer, DL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Amber Bajorek, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Faith Carr, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Maya Coleman, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Brittney Curran, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Rachel Flippen, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Jenna Furman, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Brandyce Hardfield, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Morgan Hibbard-Gregg, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Thomas Hickam, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Kelly Locke, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Shelby Moseley, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Carson Sanders, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Tyler Silvas, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Holly Smiley, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Daniel Walters, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Lawrence Williams, CL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Mckenzie Heslep, DL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Braden Jackson, DL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Grayce Oswalt, DL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Amie Thomas, DL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Khagji Warren, DL

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Mark Whitledge, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Ian Bacic, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Jessica Bayouth, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Frances Bollinger, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Brynn Bowlin, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Mitchel Brown, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Phillip Bryant, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Peyton Clark, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Carly Clement, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Carinna Coletti, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Maecy Couch, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Jack Ezell, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Catherine Finne, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Eric Franklin, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Bianca Harris, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: K’Yonna Harris, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kathryn Kane, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kennedy Lacy, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Greta McClugage, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Aamiyah Mcfadden, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Katherine McLaurin, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Bradley Miller, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Emma Minden, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Grace Mitchell, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Camryn O’Conner, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Jessica Parr, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Brandon Porter, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kaci Squires, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Daniel Stephens, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Jayme Swillum, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Roderick Thomas, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Angela Tillman, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Noah Van Deventer, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kyle Walker, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Rebekah Walker, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Linnea Wall, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Benjamin Whitfield, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kaylah Wills, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Fred Wood, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Lindsey Yarbrough, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Sarah Young, CL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Benjamin Abraham, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Stephanie Barton, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Landon Bonner, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Hannah Brockette, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Brooke Buckner, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Skyy Clark, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Madelyn Creamer, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Tia Duvall, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Benjamin Easley, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kyle Eberdt, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kylie Eckerd, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Haley Flaherty, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Julian Green, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Anetra Hamilton, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Xayana Harvey, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Braylon Haynie, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Raechelle Haywood, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Sean Hightower, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Haley John, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Lily Johnson, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Katie Little, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Rachel Ridgeway, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Olivia Smith, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Amy Stotts, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Avery Tackett, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kimberly Tillman, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Jacob Titsworth, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Chloe Uhrynowycz, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Whitley Wallace, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Nicholas Welch, DL

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Skylar West, DL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Sean Adams, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Abigail Bingenheimer, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Alexa Chiolino, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Andrew Elmore, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: John Galbraith, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Hannah Irvin, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Lauren Johnson, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Jordan Matthews, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Abigail Mock, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Rylee Mosby, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Madison Pack, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Courtney Staton, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Anna Strack, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Hannah Van Brimer, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Mackenzie Whitehead, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Kathryn Whitley, CL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Kara Foster, DL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Cade Huckaby, DL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Julia Moore, DL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Eliza Richmond, DL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Preston Shockley, DL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Amanda Strack, DL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Eric Thessing, DL

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Kiersten Walker, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Emma Cherry, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Taylor Coulter, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Christopher Crutchfield, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Madison Dixon, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Cole Gilliam, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Emma Harris, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Anna Mcmillian, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Aleise Nooner, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Aliyah Pope, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Hayley Scott, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Aleeza Van Geemen, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Courtney Winters, CL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Reygan Brothers, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Haley Conaway, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Riley Hanan, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Raven Jackson, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Connor Ophof, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Brooke Smothers, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Madeline Stricklin, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Larry Turner, DL

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Claire Vest, DL

AR, Pulaski, Paron: Matthew McGhee, CL

AR, Pulaski, Roland: Steven Holmquist, CL

AR, Pulaski, Roland: Madeline Phelps, CL

AR, Pulaski, Roland: Blake White, CL

AR, Pulaski, Roland: Conner White, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Marti Boren, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Krishnan Collins, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Brianna Downing, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Jessica Gates, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Abigail Grappe, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Amy Haley, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Noah Haynes, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Cassandra Heck, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Hayden Huston, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Rebecca Johnson, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Sydney Mccord, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Mary Murry, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Maria Posadas, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Haylee Price, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Emily Sewell, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Aaron Tierney, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Carson White, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Connor Young, CL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Brandon Bates, DL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Abigail Collins, DL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Morgan Hopson, DL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Shanelle Jordan, DL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Kayle Long, DL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Jordan Moore, DL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Kayleb Scallon, DL

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Anna Whitlock, DL

AR, Randolph, Maynard: Ryan King, CL

AR, Randolph, Maynard: Gabriella Pearcy, DL

AR, Randolph, Maynard: Haley Peoples, DL

AR, Randolph, O’Kean: Taylor Fiedor, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Allie Barnes, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Hannah Carter, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Juliana Griffith, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Amber Harris, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Sarah Helms, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Zachary Huffman, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Corbin Kottmeier, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Brandon Little, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Gabriel Martens, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Sydney Palmer, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Meredith Pipkin, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Amanda Poulsen, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Dustin Rose, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Brian Smith, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Mykala Smith, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Erika Snow, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Bradley Sutton, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Mallory Wilson, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Jessica Woods, CL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Tray Dickson, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Jacob Hardage, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Madeline Holt, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Baylee Inman, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Dagan McCluskey, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Christine Miyawa, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Mackenzie Orrick, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Christopher Sparks, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Margarett Tyler, DL

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Ashton Wilson, DL

AR, Randolph, Ravenden Springs: Sarah Wikowsky, DL

AR, Randolph, Reyno: Chandler Conyers, CL

AR, Randolph, Warm Springs: Dharma Blackwell, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Colt: Zadie Coats, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Colt: Andrew Coleman, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Colt: Kayle Myers, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Bailee Oswalt, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Priyanshiben Patel, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Jeffrey Ratton, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Richard Temple, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Mary Ward, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Zachary Haney, DL

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Roth In, DL

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Jackson Owens, DL

AR, Saint Francis, Goodwin: Dominique Weaver-Burgess, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Heth: Marlana Deese, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Heth: Joy Springhart, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Palestine: Hunter Hodges, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Palestine: Rachel Cook, DL

AR, Saint Francis, Wheatley: Ashtyn Clifton, CL

AR, Saint Francis, Wheatley: Alyssa Foster, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Blake Carnahan, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Drew Carnahan, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Laney Gilliam, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Lauren Hart, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Jadyn Lewis, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Anna Lowery, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Hannah Miller, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Kendal Rogers, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Adriana Schultz, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Zoey Smith, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Shannon Stewart, CL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Marlicia Black-Boyd, DL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Chandler Davis, DL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Zachary Jackson, DL

AR, Saline, Alexander: Cameron Rhoden, DL

AR, Saline, Bauxite: Mason Rhodes, DL

AR, Saline, Bauxite: Zackary Spann, DL

AR, Saline, Benton: Johnathon Ashcraft, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Jared Barker, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Abigail Barlow, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Beau Belcher, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Alexandria Bozeman, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Mac Carder, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Sarah Cockman, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Kathryn Cook, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Kynlee Cunningham, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Kristina Garlington, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Claire Gilbow, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Caitlin Ginther, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Isabella Haley, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Timothy Haney, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Jared Hastings, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Samantha Hostetler, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Jana Jacobs, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Bryce Jefferson, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Macey Jones, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Sydney Jones, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Lacy Jumper, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Carrington Koper, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Adrienne Lasage, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Nikki LaSage, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Kaitlyn Meister, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Jessica Miller, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Madison Moritz, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Lauren Nelson, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Faith Ochoa, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Grace Ouellette, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Shanna Porterfield, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Kaitlyn Roberts, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Rachel Studdard, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Katherine Terry, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Kayla Treasitti, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: Shannon Wilkerson, CL

AR, Saline, Benton: William Burrow, DL

AR, Saline, Benton: Taylor Capel, DL

AR, Saline, Benton: Marilee Elliott, DL

AR, Saline, Benton: Kaleigh Little, DL

AR, Saline, Benton: Baylee Rowton, DL

AR, Saline, Benton: Taylor Wilson, DL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Rosemary Adams, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Madison Betz, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Kinley Davenport, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Austin Hampton, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Ainsley Hart, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Rachel Heard, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Megan Mathis, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Madalyn Miller, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Isaac Silos, CL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Jared Allinson, DL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Joshua Langston, DL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Jessica McMillan, DL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Diego Perez, DL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Kendall Selig, DL

AR, Saline, Bryant: Bryce Wilkerson, DL

AR, Saline, Hensley: Kamryn Alkire, CL

AR, Saline, Hensley: Grant Dawson, CL

AR, Saline, Hensley: Kendall Lucas, CL

AR, Saline, Hensley: Ellie Mayberry, CL

AR, Saline, Hensley: Madison Pitts, CL

AR, Saline, Hensley: Robyn Reed, CL

AR, Saline, Hensley: Emily Welch, CL

AR, Saline, Hensley: Calvin Tackett, DL

AR, Saline, Lonsdale: William Rigsby, DL

AR, Saline, Mabelvale: Norma Chambless, CL

AR, Saline, Mabelvale: Skylar Davis, CL

AR, Saline, Mabelvale: Cameron Walden, CL

AR, Saline, Mabelvale: Abbey Bradbury, DL

AR, Saline, Mabelvale: Haley Vergona, DL

AR, Scott, Waldron: Zachary Hale, CL

AR, Searcy, Marshall: Michele Ragland, CL

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Matthew Beachy, CL

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Hayle Bluebird Burnett, CL

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Jaleyia Perry, CL

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Zachary Ruple, CL

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Abigail Barr, DL

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Aiyana Dawson, DL

AR, Sebastian, Greenwood: Hayley Wilkinson, CL

AR, Sevier, De Queen: Sydney Talkington, CL

AR, Sharp, Ash Flat: Katelynn Miller, CL

AR, Sharp, Ash Flat: Noah Wright, CL

AR, Sharp, Cave City: Hannah Cunningham, CL

AR, Sharp, Cave City: Emilee Davis, CL

AR, Sharp, Cave City: Savannah Williams, CL

AR, Sharp, Cave City: Amelia Counts, DL

AR, Sharp, Cherokee Village: Bailey Circle, CL

AR, Sharp, Cherokee Village: Hope Searles, DL

AR, Sharp, Evening Shade: Shelby Hopkins, DL

AR, Sharp, Hardy: Megan Jared, CL

AR, Sharp, Hardy: Mallory Long, CL

AR, Sharp, Highland: Harrison Bruner, CL

AR, Sharp, Poughkeepsie: Jordan Harris, CL

AR, Sharp, Poughkeepsie: Brittany Kunkel, CL

AR, Stone, Mountain View: Jason Long, CL

AR, Stone, Mountain View: Abigail Wilkie, CL

AR, Stone, Mountain View: Doss Weatherford, DL

AR, Stone, Onia: Kelsea Pennington, DL

AR, Union, El Dorado: Ethan Cousins, DL

AR, Van Buren, Bee Branch: Sarah Mahan, DL

AR, Van Buren, Clinton: Allie Hensley, DL

AR, Van Buren, Clinton: Joshua Pryor, DL

AR, Van Buren, Scotland: Candace Gottsponer, CL

AR, Washington, Farmington: Rebekah Person, CL

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Kendall Christian, CL

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Tywanna Mosley, CL

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Aaron Webb, CL

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Jennifer House, DL

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Maya Lechtenberger, DL

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Katherine Wilkinson, DL

AR, Washington, Lincoln: Rachel Wilton, CL

AR, Washington, Prairie Grove: Torrey Erbes, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Lindsey Adkins, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Anna Bradley, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Timothy Gilbee, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Sarah Grayson, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Hillary McElroy, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Katelyn Rutherford, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Riley Sisson, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Macy Walker, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Madison Watson, CL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Rylee Curd, DL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Madilyn Glaze, DL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Danna Meriweather, DL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Dylan Western, DL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Logan Western, DL

AR, White, Bald Knob: Alanna Williams, DL

AR, White, Beebe: Brooke Jackson, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Bree Mash, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Taylor McGraw, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Cheyenne Moore, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Connor Patrom, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Adra Ragen, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Jarrod Rogers, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Shaylee Schafer, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Haleigh Scott, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Abigail Smith, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Maleiyah Smith, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Robert Smith, CL

AR, White, Beebe: Emily Horn, DL

AR, White, Beebe: Rachel Hudspeth, DL

AR, White, Beebe: Riley Swafford, DL

AR, White, Beebe: Jake Williamson, DL

AR, White, Bradford: Megan Bright, CL

AR, White, El Paso: Ryan Lewis, CL

AR, White, El Paso: Kenneth Ray, CL

AR, White, Judsonia: Griffin Dunn, CL

AR, White, Judsonia: Logan Dunn, CL

AR, White, Judsonia: Taylor Hale, CL

AR, White, Judsonia: Kristan Mcdonald, CL

AR, White, Judsonia: Megan Sherman, CL

AR, White, Judsonia: Madison Chandler, DL

AR, White, Judsonia: Cassidie Lowe, DL

AR, White, Kensett: Dalton Fry, DL

AR, White, McRae: Kaytlyn Strayhorn, CL

AR, White, McRae: Kayla Mccoy, DL

AR, White, Pangburn: Amanda Wyman, CL

AR, White, Rose Bud: Erica Young, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Dayshanea Armstrong, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Landon Ashby, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Carson Badger, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Sydney Baker, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Clara Canter, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Haley Cleveland, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Elizabeth Corbin, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Joshua Crews, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Delaney Daniel, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Peyton Deason, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Evan Deshazo, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Gabriel Duncan, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Hannah Freeland, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Kristopher Freeman, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Lindsey Haller, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Abby Heidelberg, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Ashton Herekamp, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Brandi Holloman, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Brandi Iglehart, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Molly James, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Alejandro Jasso, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Chance Lawson, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Sara Minton, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Jessica Murphy, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Taylor Pryor, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Erica Reynolds, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Emily Simmons, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Alexandria Skouras, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Austin Sutton, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Kaylee Tharp, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Kimberly Troillett, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Ashley Watson, CL

AR, White, Searcy: River Watson, CL

AR, White, Searcy: William Wilkins, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Haley Wood, CL

AR, White, Searcy: Bryce Bartlett, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Brittany Brock, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Zane Brown, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Jessica Corona, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Lauren Douell, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Devon King, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Madison Landis, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Destiny McCullough, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Fleta Mooney, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Grace Quillen, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Allison Shipman, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Madison Werley, DL

AR, White, Searcy: Peyton Wright, DL

AR, Woodruff, Augusta: Kasey Orellana, CL

AR, Woodruff, Augusta: Wade Mccabe, DL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Lynnsey Bowling, CL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Cayley Jones, CL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Austin Reeves, CL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Madison Reeves, CL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Bradley Wiggins, CL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Abigail Dozier, DL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Kynley Dozier, DL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Charlie Johns, DL

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Jericho Smith, DL

ARIZONA

AZ, Maricopa, Gilbert: Ethan Mychajlonka, CL

CALIFORNIA

CA, Orange, Coto De Caza: Ryan Abelson, CL

CA, San Bernardino, Pinon Hills: Elizabeth Martin, CL

CA, San Bernardino, Wrightwood: McKenzie Cornell, CL

CA, San Bernardino, Wrightwood: Julia Brenner, DL

CA, San Mateo, San Mateo: Sosefo Ahoia, DL

COLORADO

CO, Larimer, Loveland: Logan Simington, CL

CONNECTICUT

CT, New Haven, Wolcott: Ethan Miner, DL

CT, Tolland, Ellington: Megan Knowling, CL

FLORIDA

FL, Bay, Panama City Beach: Jordan Miles, DL

FL, Hillsborough, Riverview: Alexis Woodall, DL

FL, Lee, Sanibel: Devan DeVost, CL

FL, Levy, Morriston: Angie Speir, CL

FL, Santa Rosa, Pace: Mary Schultz, CL

FL, Santa Rosa, Pace: Drew Avant, DL

FL, Seminole, Sanford: Noel Miller, CL

FL, Volusia, Ormond Beach: John Scotti, DL

FL, Volusia, Port Orange: Isaiah Poku, DL

GEORGIA

GA, Cobb, Kennesaw: Kyndall Hudson, CL

GA, Fulton, Atlanta: Moses Iyanuoluwa Abdulai, DL

GA, Fulton, Atlanta: Amir Howard, DL

GA, Fulton, Milton: Nadia El-Shami, DL

HAWAII

HI, Honolulu, Honolulu: David Saunders, CL

ILLINOIS

IL, Cook, Evergreen Park: Isabelle Haun, CL

IL, Cook, Wheeling: Timber Terrell, CL

IL, Dupage, Naperville: Sheila Sutfin, DL

IL, Dupage, West Chicago: Nicolai Marusiak, DL

IL, Grundy, Morris: Vivian Alford, CL

IL, Henry, Colona: Monica Lieving, CL

IL, Kane, Gilberts: Sophia Oury, CL

IL, Kane, Gilberts: Jacob Oury, DL

IL, Lake, Lindenhurst: Timothy Ohlwein, CL

IL, Madison, Glen Carbon: Lauren Byrd, CL

IL, Madison, Maryville: Amber Keplar, CL

IL, Massac, Metropolis: Nathaniel Wetzel, CL

IL, McHenry, Lake In The Hills: Eda Senger, CL

IL, Montgomery, Litchfield: Jennifer Young, DL

IL, Saint Clair, Belleville: Maggie Carty, CL

IL, Saint Clair, Millstadt: Sydney Stauffer, CL

IL, Sangamon, Springfield: Osereme Erewele, CL

IL, Union, Jonesboro: Mallory Cochran, CL

IL, Will, Naperville: Hailey Furio, CL

IL, Will, Romeoville: Andrea Kenealy, CL

IL, Williamson, Carterville: Megan Adams, CL

IL, Williamson, Carterville: Hannah Campbell, CL

IL, Williamson, Marion: Madison Shoukletovich, CL

INDIANA

IN, Dubois, Birdseye: Sara Helming, DL

IN, Floyd, Greenville: Madison Allgeier, CL

IN, Lake, Griffith: Talia Roldan, DL

 

KANSAS

KS, Johnson, Lenexa: Russell Whitaker, CL

KS, Johnson, Overland Park: Riley Minard, CL

KS, Johnson, Shawnee: Anthony Spinello, CL

KS, Sedgwick, Wichita: Jodi Waters, CL

 

LOUISIANA

LA, Caddo, Rodessa: Mia Hamilton, CL

LA, Saint Charles, Norco: Thomas Hook, CL

 

MARYLAND

MD, Harford, Fallston: Dawn Clark, CL

 

MICHIGAN

MI, Oakland, Lake Orion: Lindsey Brent, DL

MI, Wayne, Westland: Julia Huren, DL

MISSISSIPPI

MS, Alcorn, Corinth: Ariel Jones, CL

MS, Alcorn, Corinth: Briley Talley, CL

MS, Desoto, Hernando: Amanda Eddleman, CL

MS, Desoto, Hernando: Jordan Wright, CL

MS, Desoto, Hernando: Mackenzie Dodds, DL

MS, Desoto, Hernando: Dianna Foucault, DL

MS, Desoto, Hernando: Faith Tatum, DL

MS, Desoto, Nesbit: Alice Galloway, CL

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Audrey Alpha, CL

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Kayla Brown, CL

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Sarah Brown, CL

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Omari Buford, CL

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Kamryn Terry, CL

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Leana Sefcik, DL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Isaiah Cummings, CL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Jacqueline Meraz, CL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Alexis Mitchell, CL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Emily Mitchell, CL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Logan Smith, CL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Madison Williams, CL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Kinkem Betts, DL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Cameron Foster, DL

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Kendall McMahon, DL

MS, Hinds, Terry: LaToya Williams, DL

MS, Jasper, Paulding: Kierra Ellis, CL

MS, Lee, Saltillo: Hannah Irby, CL

MS, Marshall, Holly Springs: Elisha Marion, CL

MS, Panola, Batesville: Elizabeth Cook, CL

MISSOURI

MO, Barton, Lamar: Thomas Ayers, DL

MO, Bollinger, Glenallen: Emily Page, DL

MO, Boone, Columbia: Maegann Sheffer, DL

MO, Butler, Fisk: John Page, DL

MO, Butler, Harviell: Natalie Flanigan, CL

MO, Butler, Neelyville: Wyatt Moon, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Bailey Beard, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Dalton Cooper, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Madison Decker, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Whitney DeShaney, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Matthew King, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Sydney Knapp, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Jade Moore, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Emily Popp, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Kassandra Riley, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Kori Tapp, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Brittany Walker, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Michael Ward, CL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Bailey Alford, DL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Cody Daughertee, DL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Haylee Dragon, DL

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Breeanna Helton, DL

MO, Butler, Qulin: Brady Leutert, DL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Altenburg: Laura Mueller, CL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Anna Branson, CL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Hunter Kelpe, CL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Hattie Madsen, CL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Haley Morris, CL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Shelby Powers, CL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau: Lynsey Powers, DL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Bryce Dickerson, CL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Mark Guilliams, CL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Macie Borgfield, DL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Kelsee Jensen, DL

MO, Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Owen Leible, DL

MO, Christian, Ozark: Macey Putt, DL

MO, Clay, Kansas City: Hannah Hefner, CL

MO, Clay, Smithville: Karsen Reid, DL

MO, Dunklin, Campbell: Lauren Everett, CL

MO, Dunklin, Campbell: Hannah Farmer, CL

MO, Dunklin, Campbell: Emily Peters, CL

MO, Dunklin, Holcomb: Katie Cunningham, CL

MO, Dunklin, Hornersville: Elissa Crowder, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Addison Burke, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Jared Butler, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Elizabeth Cook, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Analeese Grisham, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Courtney Haywood, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Alexandrea Malone, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Parker Mcclain, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Emma Phillips, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Meagan Pickens, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Abigail Sloan, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Julia Smith, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Declan Wallace, CL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Catherine Bradley, DL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Lindsey Marshall, DL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Sydni Rebstock, DL

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Katelyn White, DL

MO, Dunklin, Malden: Anna Belcher, CL

MO, Dunklin, Malden: Kassidy Walker, CL

MO, Dunklin, Malden: Zachary Lancaster, DL

MO, Dunklin, Malden: Hannah Manes, DL

MO, Dunklin, Senath: Emilee Newman, CL

MO, Dunklin, Senath: Trenton Thompson, DL

MO, Greene, Battlefield: Karli Haynes, DL

MO, Howell, West Plains: Jacob Garrett, CL

MO, Howell, West Plains: Jolee Laughary, CL

MO, Howell, Willow Springs: Morgan Hogsett, CL

MO, Jackson, Blue Springs: Katherine Willis, CL

MO, Jackson, Lees Summit: Quinton Lee, DL

MO, Jackson, Oak Grove: Emily Wilson, CL

MO, Jackson, Raytown: Zahria Whiting, DL

MO, Jefferson, High Ridge: Olivia Smith, CL

MO, Jefferson, Imperial: Ansley Alphin, CL

MO, Jefferson, Pevely: Seth Ervin, CL

MO, Jefferson, Pevely: Emma Grimshaw, CL

MO, Johnson, Odessa: Deanna Rigdon, CL

MO, Madison, Fredericktown: Olivia Ebert, CL

MO, Mississippi, East Prairie: Hannah Byassee, CL

MO, Mississippi, East Prairie: Mary Summerlott, CL

MO, Mississippi, East Prairie: Caroline Myers, DL

MO, Montgomery, Montgomery City: Tristan Camp, CL

MO, New Madrid, Gideon: Caleb Buchanan, CL

MO, New Madrid, Portageville: Haylie Hammack, CL

MO, New Madrid, Portageville: Abby Johnston, CL

MO, Oregon, Alton: Baylee Sisco, CL

MO, Oregon, Alton: Caitlyn Miller, DL

MO, Oregon, Peace Valley: Hailee Erickson, CL

MO, Oregon, Thayer: Carlie Dennis, CL

MO, Oregon, Thayer: Braden Hufstedler, CL

MO, Oregon, Thayer: Brett Whitaker, CL

MO, Oregon, Thayer: Courtney Felton, DL

MO, Ozark, Gainesville: Joseph Bogowith, CL

MO, Ozark, Theodosia: Tyler Wray, CL

MO, Pemiscot, Bragg City: Maria Blankenship, DL

MO, Pemiscot, Caruthersville: Christian Gunnels, CL

MO, Pemiscot, Gideon: Jeffrey Lindsey, CL

MO, Pemiscot, Hayti: Noah Staggs, CL

MO, Pemiscot, Hayti: Tanisha Taylor, DL

MO, Pemiscot, Holland: Sydney Wakefield, CL

MO, Pemiscot, Steele: Elizabeth Callens, CL

MO, Pemiscot, Steele: Brittney Guthrie, CL

MO, Pemiscot, Steele: Grace Nelson, CL

MO, Pemiscot, Steele: Madison Handley, DL

MO, Perry, Altenburg: Meta Schlimpert, CL

MO, Platte, Kansas City: Abbigail Singer, CL

MO, Ripley, Doniphan: Alexis Mandry, CL

MO, Ripley, Gatewood: Maggie Smith, CL

MO, Ripley, Naylor: Hana-Kate Cassinger, CL

MO, Saint Charles, O’Fallon: Riley Ebenroth, CL

MO, Saint Charles, O’Fallon: Hannah Schomburg, CL

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Lauren Beauchamp, CL

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Bryan Chac, CL

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Heidi Hauptman, CL

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Emily Koehler, DL

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Kayla Turner, CL

MO, Saint Charles, Wentzville: Janie Williams, CL

MO, Saint Louis, Ballwin: Noel Walters, DL

MO, Saint Louis, Fenton: Maria Cissell, CL

MO, Saint Louis, Fenton: Sydney Droppelmann, DL

MO, Saint Louis, Manchester: Victoria MacIntosh, CL

MO, Saint Louis, Manchester: Sarah Sodoma, CL

MO, Saint Louis, Manchester: Angela Brown, DL

MO, Saint Louis, Pacific: Emma Borgmann, CL

MO, Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Danielle Hunkins, CL

MO, Saint Louis, Webster Groves: Megan McClure, CL

MO, Saint Louis, Wildwood: Hailey Hicks, CL

MO, Saint Louis, Wildwood: Hailey Schue, CL

MO, Saint Louis City, Saint Louis: Montana Meyer, CL

MO, Scott, Commerce: Allyson Garner, CL

MO, Scott, Sikeston: Elizabeth Hay, CL

MO, Scott, Sikeston: Darby Self, CL

MO, Scott, Sikeston: Madeline Witt, CL

MO, Scott, Sikeston: Morgan Poindexter, DL

MO, Stoddard, Advance: Leah Ballin, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: Kayla Carter, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: Abigail Dorton, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: Gina Magarian, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: Alexis May, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: Maci McBride, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: Kaley Roper, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: Nicole Roper, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: Nicholas Trout, CL

MO, Stoddard, Dexter: William Morgan, DL

MO, Stoddard, Essex: Noah Langley, DL

NORTH CAROLINA

NC, Buncombe, Leicester: Jacob Clontz, CL

NC, Wake, Raleigh: Emma Stull, CL

NEBRASKA

NE, Douglas, Omaha: Brandon Anderson, CL

NE, Douglas, Waterloo: Jacob Gish, DL

NEVADA

NV, Washoe, Sparks: Katherine Niday, CL

NEW JERSEY

NJ, Ocean, West Creek: Bailey Gellis, CL

NEW YORK

NY, Monroe, Penfield: Seth Cottengim, DL

NY, Suffolk, East Islip: Julianna Spina, CL

OHIO

OH, Cuyahoga, Broadview Heights: Elaine Zadnik, DL

OH, Cuyahoga, Cleveland: Marina Byrns, CL

OH, Geauga, Chagrin Falls: Shannon O’Brien, CL

OH, Lucas, Toledo: Kylee Lenhart, CL

OKLAHOMA

OK, Cleveland, Moore: Madison Smith, CL

OK, Le Flore, Poteau: Benjamin Klutts, DL

OK, Oklahoma, Del City: Jefferson Foreman, DL

OK, Okmulgee, Okmulgee: Ty Huynh, CL

OK, Payne, Stillwater: Maria Bollinger, DL

OK, Tulsa, Tulsa: Asa Carter, CL

OK, Tulsa, Tulsa: Ethan Paul, DL

PENNSYLVANIA

PA, Erie, Erie: Nadezda Buntic, CL

PA, Lackawanna, Moscow: Lucianne Burner, CL

PA, Montgomery, Norristown: Jonae Cook, CL

SOUTH DAKOTA

SD, Pennington, Rapid City: Sasha Burdsal, DL

TENNESSEE

TN, Chester, Henderson: Colton Brown, DL

TN, Coffee, Tullahoma: Blake White, CL

TN, Davidson, Antioch: Uju Onyia, CL

TN, Dyer, Dyersburg: Kayla Piskorski, CL

TN, Dyer, Dyersburg: Ashley Pugh, CL

TN, Dyer, Dyersburg: Kerri Love, DL

TN, Dyer, Newbern: Jake Walker, DL

TN, Fayette, Eads: William Courts, CL

TN, Gibson, Humboldt: Caitlin Watts, CL

TN, Gibson, Humboldt: Catherine Watts, CL

TN, Gibson, Medina: Katherine Butler, CL

TN, Gibson, Medina: Wells Myers, DL

TN, Hardin, Savannah: Faith Welch, CL

TN, Knox, Knoxville: Madison Grimm, CL

TN, Knox, Powell: Josh Hickman, CL

TN, Madison, Jackson: Kylie Adams, CL

TN, Madison, Jackson: Ashley Carter, CL

TN, Madison, Jackson: Nora Coffman, CL

TN, Madison, Jackson: Jill Hodge, CL

TN, Madison, Jackson: Kennedy Brookfield, DL

TN, Madison, Jackson: Caitlyn Brown, DL

TN, Madison, Jackson: Camryn Meyer, DL

TN, Madison, Medon: Chelsea Willis, CL

TN, Marshall, Lewisburg: Caleb Fields, DL

TN, Obion, Hornbeak: Kinlee Ferguson, CL

TN, Obion, Troy: Hannah Johnston, CL

TN, Obion, Union City: Alexis Hale, DL

TN, Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Aaron Sears, CL

TN, Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Sarah Sanes, DL

TN, Shelby, Arlington: Emily Burke, CL

TN, Shelby, Atoka: Wesley Deatherage, DL

TN, Shelby, Bartlett: Kallie Alexander, CL

TN, Shelby, Bartlett: Mary Awtrey, CL

TN, Shelby, Bartlett: Samuel Childers, CL

TN, Shelby, Bartlett: Lillie Kinnane, CL

TN, Shelby, Bartlett: Lukas Weir, DL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: William Belk, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Hannah Cox, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Rachel French, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Rebecca French, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Evyn Graham, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Bethany Harbin, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Courtney Jones, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Kathryn Lambert, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Kayli Taylor, CL

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Emily Cooper, DL

TN, Shelby, Cordova: James Cromer, CL

TN, Shelby, Cordova: William Huber, CL

TN, Shelby, Cordova: Ariana Jennings, CL

TN, Shelby, Cordova: Jessica Krob, CL

TN, Shelby, Cordova: Monica Peterson, CL

TN, Shelby, Eads: Alyssa Cohn, CL

TN, Shelby, Eads: Bryana Clancy, DL

TN, Shelby, Germantown: Landry Benzing, CL

TN, Shelby, Germantown: Benjamin Keohane, CL

TN, Shelby, Germantown: Jennifer Myers, CL

TN, Shelby, Germantown: Lisa Walker, CL

TN, Shelby, Lakeland: Orit Abdullahi, DL

TN, Shelby, Lakeland: Olivia Luther, DL

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Mark Arnold, CL

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Anna Cremerius, CL

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Corry Franklin, CL

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Jordan O’Neal, CL

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Sarah Duncan, DL

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Brian Peeples, DL

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Victoria Sanders, DL

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Jerel Yankaway, DL

TN, Tipton, Atoka: Charleigh Callahan, CL

TN, Tipton, Atoka: Brianna Jernigan, CL

TN, Weakley, Martin: Chesney Ross, CL

TEXAS

TX, Bowie, New Boston: Marissa Jones, CL

TX, Bowie, Texarkana: Sarah Rogers, CL

TX, Bowie, Texarkana: Brenda Awuah, DL

TX, Bowie, Texarkana: Coltin Clack, DL

TX, Bowie, Wake Village: Hannah Higgins, CL

TX, Collin, Plano: Sydni Leung, CL

TX, Dallas, Dallas: Kori Jones, DL

TX, Denton, Carrollton: Abigail Glockzin, DL

TX, Denton, Carrollton: Ahad Sanjrani, DL

TX, Denton, Flower Mound: Troy Elliott, CL

TX, Denton, Flower Mound: Ruth Kennedy, CL

TX, Denton, Frisco: Amy Webb, DL

TX, Denton, Trophy Club: James DeBerry, CL

TX, Ellis, Midlothian: James Majors, DL

TX, Guadalupe, Cibolo: Zachary Beaumont, CL

TX, Johnson, Burleson: Sarah Trammel, DL

TX, Nueces, Corpus Christi: Amanda-Renee Reyes, DL

TX, Tarrant, Colleyville: Maximilian Gehler, CL

TX, Tarrant, Euless: Sophie Leathers, CL

TX, Tarrant, North Richland Hills: Shelby Carlin, CL

VIRGINIA

VA, Loudoun, Leesburg: Ryley Gill, CL

VA, Spotsylvania, Fredericksburg: Terra Pierce, CL

WISCONSIN

WI, La Crosse, Onalaska: Jacqueline Pine, CL

OTHER COUNTRIES

Australia, Alexandra Headland: Patrick Meagher, DL

Canada, Kingston: Kiley Rodrigues, DL

Canada, Toronto: Liam Hicks, CL

Canada, Waterloo: Andrew Leggo, DL

China, Shanghai: Yixing Wang, CL

France, Le Havre: Perrine Pottevin, CL

Germany, Fuerth: Katharina Schmidt, CL

Japan, Fukuoka: Hirohito Noda, DL

Japan, Hamamatsu: Reika Takayanagi, CL

Japan, Ibaraki, Osaka: Izumi Miura, CL

Japan, Kyoto-shi, Kyoto: Satoshi Kawami, DL

Japan, Nagano prefecture: Mizuho Wada, CL

Japan, Nagoya Aichi: Rio Sabato, CL

Japan, Nagoya-shi, Aichi : Akari Kumagai, CL

Japan, Omuta-shi, Fukuoka: Ryota Shimamoto, CL

Japan: Keigo Kobayashi, CL

Mexico, Acambaro: Rogelio Aguilar, CL

Mexico, Acapulco: Juan Pablo Ramos Meléndez, CL

Mexico, Acapulco: Ximena Michelle Vargas Estrada, CL

Mexico, Acapulco: Allison Aldara Soots Maldonado, DL

Mexico, Alvaro Obregon: Jose Arturo Pacheco Flores, CL

Mexico, Apan: Luisa Fernanda Macias Estrada, DL

Mexico, Arteaga: Natalia Sandoval Quiroga, CL

Mexico, Atizapan de Zaragoza: Maria Fernanda Rios Peña, CL

Mexico, Atotonilco El Grande: Yair Flores Monterrubio, CL

Mexico, Benito Juarez: Erwin Winkler Martinez, DL

Mexico, Campeche: Camila Chazaro Quijano, CL

Mexico, Cancun: Astrid Ordaz Curiel, CL

Mexico, Cancún: Brenda Anabel García Ducret, DL

Mexico, Cd. Valles: Adolfo Bueno Castillo, CL

Mexico, Celaya: Kevin Ludwin Ramirez Chavez, CL

Mexico, Celaya: Daniel Eduardo Rosas Mendez, CL

Mexico, Chalco: Chika Agwu Kalu, CL

Mexico, Chiapas: Yanim Yanfiat Naemi Casab, CL

Mexico, Chihuahua: Katya Gonzalez Gonzalez, DL

Mexico, Chihuahua: Andrea Villanueva Lechuga, DL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Gibran Ali Aguilar Cortes, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Javier Alejandro Aguirre Gonzalez, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Miren Maitane Ugarte Maldonado, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Daniela Balconi Valdes, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: José Mauricio Benziger Manzano, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Monserrat López Cárdenas, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: César Abraham Martínez Díaz, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Paula Gabriela Nava León, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Edgar Rivera Agaronian, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Luis Emilio Vallarino Godinez, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Andrea Villalobos Carrera, CL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Andrea Cervantes Deschamps, DL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Daniela Alvizouri Alvarez, DL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Sofia Ledesma Barbosa, DL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Laura Nicole Shvartz Noguez, DL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Jonathan Alejandro Bayardo Otero, DL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Nicolas Ramírez García Peña, DL

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Karyme Gomez Niño, DL

Mexico, Coatzacoalcos: Isaac Augusto Reyes Sanchez, CL

Mexico, Comitlán: Claudia Alejandra Gutierrez Medina, CL

Mexico, Corregidora: Diego Bistrain Tapia, CL

Mexico, Corregidora: María Fernanda Díaz Salazar, CL

Mexico, Corregidora: José Pablo Urquiza Luna, CL

Mexico, Corregidora: Emilio Salvador Boyzo Salinas, DL

Mexico, Corregidora: Marco Antonio Gomez Castillo, DL

Mexico, Corregidora Querétar: Ana Valeria González Cano, CL

Mexico, Cozumel: Helena Catharina Spies, CL

Mexico, Cuautitlan Izcalli: Reyna Guadalupe Rosas Flores, CL

Mexico, Cuautla: Gerson Sandoval Lopez, CL

Mexico, Cuernavaca: Juan Pablo Tapia Urrea, CL

Mexico, Cuernavaca: Grecia Fernanda Torres Pacheco, CL

Mexico, Culiacán: María José Espinoza Garza, DL

Mexico, Distrito Federal: Sonia Fernanda Perez Arreola, CL

Mexico, Edo. de Mexico: Annybeth Martinez Martinez, DL

Mexico, El Marques: Isaac Cardenas Arcos, DL

Mexico, El Marqués: Daniel Eduardo Vargas Paredes, CL

Mexico, Ensenada: José Torres, DL

Mexico, Estado de Mexico: Aranza Gutierrez Martinez, CL

Mexico, Estado de Mexico: Akari Aquetzalli Alcantara Manzo, DL

Mexico, Estado de Mexico: Montserrat Ferreira Rodríguez, DL

Mexico, Estado de México: Mariana Aguilar Navarrete, CL

Mexico, Estado de México: Esther Canales Tecuatl, CL

Mexico, Estado de México: Alonso Muñoz Herrera, CL

Mexico, Estado de México: Daniel Martin Rosas Flores, CL

Mexico, Estado de México: Tamara Alicia Trenado Carmona, CL

Mexico, Estado de México: Barbara Abigail Mendez Flores, DL

Mexico, Estado de México: Jesus Marcelo Rios Peña, DL

Mexico, Gomez Palacio: Erwin Zavaleta Castañeda Reyes, CL

Mexico, Guerrero: Jorge Alberto Vázquez Ventura, CL

Mexico, H. Matamoros: Diana Naomi Pineda Núñez, CL

Mexico, Hermosillo: Gilda Alejandra Beal Murrieta, DL

Mexico, Huixquilucan: Moises Mishan Barbosa, DL

Mexico, Jacona: Martha Yunuén Morfín Solís, CL

Mexico, Jalisco: Erika Daniela Martinez Gonzalez, CL

Mexico, Jalisco: Gianni Arianne Poh Tippetts, CL

Mexico, Jalpan De Serra: Jacqueline Flores, CL

Mexico, Leon: Luis Fernando Ruelas Romo, CL

Mexico, Leon: Miguel Angel Martinez Valdes, DL

Mexico, Llera: Luisa Fernanda González Ibarra, CL

Mexico, Los Reyes de Salgado: Ligia Isabel Guerrero Morales, DL

Mexico, Marietta: Kelly Flores Alcantara, DL

Mexico, Merida: Andrea Camila Castelan Lopez, CL

Mexico, Mérida: Carlos Ivan Blas Macias, DL

Mexico, Metepec: Paulina De la Peña Tamez, CL

Mexico, Metepec: Niza Fernanda Peña Zepeda, CL

Mexico, Mexico: Antonio Manuel Lorca Alvarado, CL

Mexico, México: Nathaly Naim García Gudiño, DL

Mexico, Mexico City: Salomon Zaid De la Selva Velasco, CL

Mexico, Mexico City: Ana Paola Elizondo Salas, CL

Mexico, Mexico City: Jessica Alejandra Luna Gonzalez, CL

Mexico, Mexico City: Emilio Soriano Chavez, CL

Mexico, Mexico City: Leonardo Barquet Garcia, DL

Mexico, Mexico City: Juan Trabolsi, DL

Mexico, Monterrey: Fabian Campos Mac Gregor, CL

Mexico, Morelia: Edna Lucero Arciga  Contreras, CL

Mexico, Morelia: Daniela Areli Hidalgo Chavez, CL

Mexico, Morelia: Dante Didier López Villegas, CL

Mexico, Morelia: Valeria Stephania Juarez Pacheco, DL

Mexico, Moroleon: Carla Gabriela Zavala Gómez, CL

Mexico, Moroleon: Maximiliano Guzmán Vargas, DL

Mexico, Naucalpan: Carlos Ricardo Rosas Rodríguez, CL

Mexico, Naucalpan: Nicolas Corral Ruiz Sandoval, CL

Mexico, Naucalpan de Juárez: Mariana Funes Romero, DL

Mexico, Oaxaca: Andrea Garibay Espino, CL

Mexico, Pachuca: Karla Cristina Krimbill Leonel, DL

Mexico, Palo Solo: Jimena Aguilar Medina, DL

Mexico, Puebla: Maria Fernanda Estrada Lezama, CL

Mexico, Puebla: David Fernando Miranda López, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Diego Emilio Aznar Cruz, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Betsabe Jazive Cancino Fonseca, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Emilio Colunga Antuñano, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Thomas Patrick Gibson Castañeda, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Crystal Itzamar Hernandez Estrada, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Vanesa Quintanar Alvarez, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Regina Ruanova Aguilar, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Monica Ruvalcaba Jiménez, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Elizabeth Urbina Obregón, CL

Mexico, Querétaro: Anette Itzel Durán Sánchez, CL

Mexico, Querétaro: Mariana Flores Aldana, CL

Mexico, Querétaro: Cielo Giselle Luna, CL

Mexico, Querétaro: Miriam Jocelyn Ramirez Zamora, CL

Mexico, Queretaro: Adrian Mendez Morales, DL

Mexico, Queretaro: Ana Cecilia Ortega Larracoechea, DL

Mexico, Querétaro: Luis Felipe Álvarez Salazar, DL

Mexico, Querétaro: Ana Valeria Ayala Luque, DL

Mexico, Querétaro: Aylin Reyes Rosas, DL

Mexico, Saltillo: Genesis Camila Menez Pérez, DL

Mexico, San José de Gracia: Jose Francisco Miranda Cardenas, CL

Mexico, San Juan del Rio: Alondra Arias Villaseñor, DL

Mexico, San Juan del Río: Miguel Adán Martínez Hernández, DL

Mexico, San Luis Potosi: Andres Lopez Aguirre, CL

Mexico, San Luis Potosi: Athalie Ventura Espinoza, CL

Mexico, San Martín Texmeluca: Tania Cano Flores, CL

Mexico, San Miguel de Allende: Daniel Miranda López, CL

Mexico, Tampico: Jose Humberto Ramos Pecero, CL

Mexico, Tampico: Ana Paulina Cruz Mar, DL

Mexico, Tampico: Valeria Fernandez de Lara Gonzalez, DL

Mexico, Tapachula: Paola Garcia Arroyo, DL

Mexico, Tarímbaro: Blanca Fabiola Quintero Ugalde, CL

Mexico, Tecamachalco: Uriel Isaac Gonzalez Contreras, DL

Mexico, Tehuacán: Dominique Berger Rodríguez, CL

Mexico, Tequisquiapan: Fernando Esquivel Ibarra, CL

Mexico, Tequisquiapan: Gloria Isabel Galvan Sanchez, CL

Mexico, Tequisquiapan: Dariana Uribe Diaz, CL

Mexico, Tihuatlan: Carlos Garcia Hernandez, CL

Mexico, Tizayuca: Adriana Ramírez Chiapa, CL

Mexico, Tlajomulco de Zuñiga: Mauricio Garcia Godinez, DL

Mexico, Tlalnepantla: Sofia Alfaro Cortes, CL

Mexico, Tlalnepantla: Ximena Araujo Montaño, CL

Mexico, Tlalnepantla: Jacqueline Romani Vargas Ulloa, CL

Mexico, Tlalpan: Jacqueline Lucero Perez Rodriguez, CL

Mexico, Toliman: Sandra Garcia Banda, CL

Mexico, Toluca: Paula Perez Sanchez, CL

Mexico, Toluca: Daniel Cano Gutiérrez, DL

Mexico, Toluca: Rodrigo Cordero Meza, DL

Mexico, Toluca: Rodrigo Alonso Morales Pinto, DL

Mexico, Toluca: Ari Alec Resendiz Avendaño, DL

Mexico, Torreon: Diana Hugued Ramirez Guzman, CL

Mexico, Torreon: Eduardo Maynez Garcia, DL

Mexico, Torreón: Pablo Alejandro Algara Perez, DL

Mexico, Tula Hidalg: Luisa Fernanda Real Madrigal, CL

Mexico, Tuxpan: Oscar  Eduardo Guillen Ortiz, CL

Mexico, Tuxpan: Alexandra Melo Gomez, CL

Mexico, Uruapan: Glenda Paulet Perez Ochoa, CL

Mexico, Venustiano Carranza: Litzy Alejandra Galicia Diaz, CL

Mexico, Veracruz: Grissel Hernández Lara, CL

Mexico, Veracruz: Juan Manuel Mauleon Rosario, CL

Mexico, Veracruz: Sergio David Tornero Rivera, DL

Mexico, Villahermosa: Lizzeth Erandi Alafita Morales, DL

Mexico, Xalapa: Mariana Medina Moreno, CL

Mexico, Xalapa: Ingrid Astrid Hernández Acosta, DL

Mexico, Zamora de Hidalgo: Yunuen María Peña Martínez, CL

Mexico, Zapopan: Andrés Eduardo Bustos Farrera, DL

Mexico, : Juana Lucia Guerrero Cárdenas, CL

Mexico, : Derek Yoav Perez Rojas, CL

Mexico, : Roberto Cortes Peral, DL

Mexico, : Eduardo Cuesta Garza, DL

Mexico, : Patricia Dibeamanhi Gonzalez Bruno, DL

Mexico, : Josue Guzman Cabrera, DL

Mexico, : Sara Hernandez Colunga, DL

Mexico, : Rebecca Alexandra Lococo Camargo, DL

Mexico, : Courtney Ann Miller, DL

Mexico, : Litzy Rocio Trejo, DL

Poland, Zuromin: Paulina Sobolewska, CL

Saudi Arabia: Saad Alghamdi, DL

Saudi Arabia, Riyadh: Fared Farag, CL

South Africa, Bloemfontein: Daniel Raath, DL

South Africa, Johannesburg: Evan Roode, CL

South Africa, Johannesburg: Keelan Watkins, CL

South Africa, Pretoria: Bianca Els, DL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Anyang: Su Min Chae, CL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Gangneung-si,Gangwon: Namjoo Kim, DL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Haeundae-gu, Busan: Junewoo Son, CL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Nam-gu, Busan: Jihyeon Park, CL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Seoul: Seungyeon Lee, DL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Suwon: Ukje Kim, CL

United Arab Emirates, Dubai: Noah Franco, CL

Vietnam, Da Nang: Vi Nguyen, DL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: Vu Nguyen, CL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: Hieu Vu, DL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: Thinh Vu, DL

Vietnam, Hue: Nhat Phan, DL

Vietnam, Hue: Thi Kim Nhi Phan, CL

# # #

Original article source: http://www.astate.edu/news/a-state-announces-spring-2020-chancellor-s-dean-s-lists | Article may or may not reflect the views of KLEK 102.5 FM or The Voice of Arkansas Minority Advocacy Council

0 0 vote
Article Rating

Related Articles

Becks Endow Scholarships to Honor Hanrahan, Potts

10/29/2020 JONESBORO – Arkansas State University alumni Buddy and Charlotte Beck have funded endowed scholarships in honor of Dr. Susan Hanrahan, dean of the College of Nursing and Health Professions, Read more

Sun Belt Conference Announces New 2020-21 Men’s & Women’s Hoops Schedules

Story Links JONESBORO, Ark. (10/29/20) – On Thursday, the Sun Belt Conference announced updates to both men's and women's basketball league schedules, moving each to 18-game divisional-only slates. With the Read more

SBC Recognizes A-State as 2019-20 Bubas Cup Champion

10/28/2020 Courtesy Athletics Media Relations JONESBORO – The Sun Belt Conference announced Wednesday that the Arkansas State Athletics Department has officially been named the winner of the 2019-20 Vic Bubas Read more

Halloween-Themed Events Fill Calendar This Week

10/27/2020 JONESBORO – Students, faculty and staff at Arkansas State University have scheduled several Halloween-themed events and activities on campus this week. All events are required to operate under standard Read more

Comments

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

Pin It on Pinterest