Request Line: (870) 277-1080 [email protected]
Text Your Gift to KLEK1 to 44-321 LEARN MORE

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

A-State Announces List of Summer 2021 Graduating Students

September 25, 2021

JONESBORO – Arkansas State University today announced the list of students who completed degree requirements to graduate at Summer Commencement, held Aug. 13 in Centennial Bank Stadium.

Chancellor Kelly Damphousse presented diplomas at the associate, bachelor, master, specialist and doctoral levels, along with various program certificates, as awarded through the various colleges: Agriculture, Neil Griffin College of Business, Education and Behavioral Science, Engineering and Computer Science, Liberal Arts and Communication, Nursing and Health Professions, Sciences and Mathematics, and University College.

Undergraduates with a 4.0 GPA are designated Summa Cum Laude.  Those with a GPA of 3.8-3.99 are Magna Cum Laude, and those with a GPA of 3.6-3.79 are Cum Laude.

The graduating students are listed by state or territory, county, and hometown, followed by international and Campus Queretaro students, with degree, major, and honors as verified by the Registrar’s Office:

AK, Kenai Peninsula, Soldotna: Ivy Scarlett Hanson, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AK, Matanuska Susitna, Wasilla: Courtney Jo Mann, Specialist in Education, Reading

AL, Baldwin, Loxley: Chesley Kendall Darby, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AL, Baldwin, Orange Beach: Krista Nicole Marcum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AL, Jefferson, Hoover: Lauren Nicole Brown, Specialist in Education, Reading

AL, Lauderdale, Florence: Addison Paige McCreless, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AL, Lee, Auburn: Dalton Taylor Watson, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AL, Lee, Auburn: Eleanor Mills, Specialist in Education, Reading

AL, Madison, Huntsville: Marissa Davis Nixon, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

AL, Madison, Meridianville: Allison McClure Haithcock, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AL, Madison, Meridianville: Caroline Hovey, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AL, Madison, Owens Cross Roads: Deanna Powers Spencer, Specialist in Education, Reading

AL, Marion, Hamilton: Olivia Rachelle Byrd, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

AL, Tuscaloosa, Northport: Natalie Frances Dumas, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

AR, Arkansas, Stuttgart: Mark A. Dewberry, Bachelor Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Latisha Lynn Davis, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Ashley, Crossett: Morgan Lee Blankenship, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

AR, Ashley, Hamburg: Joy Nicole Garner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Ashley, Hamburg: Audra Evan Owens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Baxter, Gassville: Stephanie Lynn Smeja, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Baxter, Gassville: Kaci Jean Witter, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Baxter, Midway: Anthony Finley, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Amanda Kaye Blum, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Kyle S. McCarn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Alyssa Marie Albers, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Elaine Fody Hughes, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Baxter, Mountain Home: Brittany Robles, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

AR, Baxter, Norfork: Lindsay Noell Teegarden, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Benton, Bella Vista: Anslea N. Haikey, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Benton, Bella Vista: Brett Ashley Winscott, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Benton, Bella Vista: Emily Jo Colston, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Matt Murray, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Alexis B. Addison, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Joseph Carl Herrington IV, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Courtney Rippee, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Katelyn Brooke Coffman, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Benton, Bentonville: Genevieve Victoria Walden, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Cum Laude

AR, Benton, Cave Springs: Kimberly K. Cook, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Benton, Centerton: Amelia Dunavan, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Benton, Centerton: Dusti J. Larsen, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Benton, Lowell: Blake Kristyn Bowers, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

AR, Benton, Lowell: Blake Kristyn Bowers, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

AR, Benton, Lowell: Blake Kristyn Bowers, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Admin

AR, Benton, Pea Ridge: Jamie Wayne Baggett, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

AR, Benton, Rogers: Margaret C. Peck, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

AR, Benton, Rogers: Lynzee Marcella Morriss, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

AR, Benton, Rogers: Stephanie Jeffrey, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Benton, Rogers: Deanna Tower Reed, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Benton, Rogers: Morgan Brianne Bedsole, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Benton, Rogers: Nicholas Ryan Gotte, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude

AR, Benton, Rogers: Garrett Matthew Smith, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Benton, Siloam Springs: Julie Ann Kelly, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

AR, Boone, Harrison: Rachel E. Mouser, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

AR, Boone, Harrison: Erin Lieblong, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Boone, Harrison: Melanie Evalena Shearer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Boone, Harrison: Christina H Boyer, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Boone, Harrison: Payton Nicole Tennison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Bradley, Warren: Payton Cole Sledge, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Calhoun, Hampton: Courtney Lauren Ferrell, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Calhoun, Hampton: Angelia McElyea Ferrell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Calhoun, Hampton: Chassity Nicole Griffin, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

AR, Carroll, Eureka Springs: Alyssa Deaton, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

AR, Carroll, Green Forest: Rubi Perez-Avila, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Chicot, Lake Village: Katherine T. Sadler, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Clark, Arkadelphia: Stefanie DeAnna Davis, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Clark, Arkadelphia: Kaitlon Symone Walker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Clay, Corning: Cara Rose Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Clay, Corning: Kaytie Linn Manatt, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Clay, Corning: Drew Alexander Calhoun, Certificate of Proficiency, Digital Humanities

AR, Clay, Peach Orchard: Scott Ethan Dodd, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Clay, Piggott: Tabitha M. Kinnard, Master of Science-Education, Early Childhood Education

AR, Clay, Piggott: Andrea Renee Nanney, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Clay, Piggott: Elizabeth Jane Nettles, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

AR, Clay, Rector: Whitney Nikole Hall, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Clay, Rector: Mindy Tennille Lynn, Master of Science-Education, English

AR, Cleburne, Drasco: Kylee G. Gibbons, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Cleburne, Drasco: Kelley Ann Warren, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

AR, Cleburne, Heber Springs: Sterling Lorn Castleberry, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Cleburne, Higden: Jonathan Caleb Long, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Cleburne, Locust Grove: Alyson Shipp, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Cleveland, Rison: Elizabeth C. Jackson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Columbia, Magnolia: Grace E Gore, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Conway, Perry: Kimberly Diann Griggs, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

AR, Craighead, Bay: Lily Ann Emerick, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Bay: Myka Morgan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Black Oak: Kenzley M. Wilson, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Craighead, Black Oak: Jacob Alan Carmichael, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Craighead, Bono: Hannah Gail Knight, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Craighead, Bono: Aleigha Naomi Bruno, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Bono: Jaden Layne Rich, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Bono: Kirsten Rae Plunkett, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Craighead, Bono: Sabrina Kerri Knight, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Meg Morgan Tedder, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Mitchell Aaron Price, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Sydney E. Stephenson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Chasity D’Sha Macklin, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Emilee Rose Redmond, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Michael R. Davis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Brookland: Andrew Wayne Pate, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrea Gray White, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Judy Renee Holaway, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Dominique Leigh Bacot, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Caitlyn Mans Caubble, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tommie Arika McKown, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyssa Abigail Ragsdale Richardson, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Carly Michelle Woodyard, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Yu Dong, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jonathan W. Stubblefield, Doctor of Philosophy, Molecular Biosciences

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kerry Wayne Williams, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Amanda Jewel Weston Fortson, Master of Arts, Political Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tiaan Steenkamp, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy James Bevly, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sharon Patrice Brown, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mitchell Alan Clay, Master of Science, Computer Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Gianna Reid Confer, Master of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Elisabeth Grace Flowers, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chao He, Master of Science, Computer Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: James Earl Hollywood III, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathaniel James McVay, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Breanna Mae Miller, Master of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cristian Osbaldo Robles, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sachleen Singh, Master of Science, Computer Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: JeLynn Paige Tatum, Master of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Lauren Terry, Master of Science, Biology

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Yu Zhang, Master of Science, Statistics

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kassandra Kay Riley, Master of Science-Agriculture, General Agriculture

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Robert Beck, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Marie Dunbar, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hunter D. Durham, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Taytem Ruchelle Lorenzana, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Deja A. Evans, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Shatel D. Gaines, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jared Ryan Halbert, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sebastien Sly Isom, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Buffey G. Knight, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren Kathryn Powell, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tiffany M. Thrash, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Danielle Brooke Wilson, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mitzi Langlois Young, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashleaha S. Farley, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Christina L. Pringle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Keith M. Pringle, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor L. Reid, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sherie Lafay Wilson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Mattison Nicole Appel, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Keyston George Beamon, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Danielle Carter, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Scudder, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Candance A. Dobbins, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Brooks Taylor, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Grace Spann, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Aaliyah Tatyana Thomas, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Maria Saray Ledesma De La Rosa, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Olivia Mayes, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Haynes, Lathairio Marquez, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hattie Nashae Lindsey, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Christie Lynne Ollis, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachael Adams Gardner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Keyla Nataly Almaraz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tremaine Edward Harris Sr., Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett David Hillis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Halie Marie Holt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chantal J Jemmott, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Angelica Yesenia Lara, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Marie Sharp, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Allison Faith Sterling, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Emma Marie Thompson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Gary Isaac Warner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Caleb Edward Watson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Haylee Rylyn Yount, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Darvis Shaem Brown, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna M. Hargrove, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley K. Howell-Fleming, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Lauren Baker, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kendrick Demonte Edwards jr, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaylee Y. Perez, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Austin J. Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany Cheyenne Waters, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Claire Clark, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kylie Haven Henderson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jada Madison Layman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Breuana Noel Light, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Matthew Connor Schroeder, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathaniel Adam Simons, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Michael B. Tuck, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tequila Lacy, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Daniel R. Winn, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashlan Hope BoBo, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kathryne Gail Nicole Bowers, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Marina Renee Byrns, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Samantha Diane Childers, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Chloe K. Coffman, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: William Austin Davidson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Cole Alexander Duncan, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Gilliam Lynn French, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob J. Gonzales, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyle L. Harris, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Erin Marie Harrison, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ezekiel Wayne Holloway, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Wynter N. Jones, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Frances Kincannon, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Amanda Linn Lally, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Victoria Lynn Lawson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hailey Ann Little, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Donald Gene Mayes Jr., Bachelor of Science, Marketing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Michelle Morgan, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany Nicole Pottmeyer, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethany Joy Powell, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexis Nicole Quick, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Grace Quinn, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tanjala S. Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kristen M. Sink, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica Lynn Vaughn, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Noel Anastasia Walters, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Hayley Nicole Wilkinson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Kailey Abigail Williams, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Nghi X. Vo, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Clara Brooke Fortenberry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Matthew Graham McMullen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Nicole Meadows, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Angela L. Flemon Preston, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra N. Tomlinson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ronald J. Bales, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Ellen Bell, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler Ray Hester, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Clint T. Brown, Bachelor Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Katherine Dickey, Bachelor Science in Education, Elementary Education

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Ronald J. Bales, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Ellen Bell, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler Ray Hester, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

AR, Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie L. Reed, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Dylan James Hurst, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Craighead, Lake City: Maddison M. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism

AR, Craighead, Monette: Samantha Brooke Gipson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Craighead, Monette: Matthew Tate Schooley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, State University: Phoebe Lashae Warren, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

AR, Craighead, State University: Abby Rose Harris, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Craighead, State University: Brittany Alexandra Tinsley Reeves, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

AR, Craighead, State University: Mateo Estevan Galicia, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Craighead, State University: Kyla Brown, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Craighead, State University: Abbigail Rennea Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude, Honors Program

AR, Craighead, Trumann: Courtney Paige Bellinger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Crawford, Alma: Ashlen Grace Hill, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Crawford, Van Buren: Erika Marie Tucker, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Crawford, Van Buren: Alexi Berenice Cuevas Herrera, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Crawford, Van Buren: Madison Taylor Yates, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

AR, Crawford, Van Buren: Brooke Morrow, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Crawford, Van Buren: Jenny Joplin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Skylar T. Davis, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Terra Symone Rose, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Sara Beavers Hays, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Regina Geneece Madison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Tityana Samone Pope, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Arnesha Arbrionne LeFore, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Abigail Makenna Parker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Candice Lynn Morgan, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Shaniah Deshea Williams, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Crittenden, Marion: Madison Nicole Almond, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Crittenden, Proctor: Sharmane C. Evans, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Crittenden, Proctor: Tatyana Allysia Barber, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Jaimie L. Patterson, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Brandy L. Allison, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Jessica Ann Early, Master of Science-Education, Special Education K-12

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Jane Ledbetter Grafton, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Cierria Lasha Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Trelaina Marie Reeves-Carter, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: Lonna Theresa Sbertoli, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Crittenden, West Memphis: De’Aira Monae Simmons Hill, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Cross, Cherry Valley: Summer Ashton Johnson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Cross, Wynne: Brittany L. Brown, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Cross, Wynne: Callie Danielle Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Cross, Wynne: Lakendra Neshown Lyons, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Cross, Wynne: Maria DelCarmen Ball, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Cross, Wynne: John Waldron Ratliff, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Cross, Wynne: Alyssa Miranda Dean, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

AR, Cross, Wynne: Jacob Harmon Owens, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Cross, Wynne: K Michael Daugherity, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

AR, Cross, Wynne: Mollie Rose, Bachelor Science in Education, Elementary Education

AR, Cross, Wynne: Kurby Michael Daugherity, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Admin

AR, Desha, Dumas: John Scott Shepherd, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Drew, Fountain Hill: DarShauna T. Shepherd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Drew, Monticello: Anna Elizabeth Lafever, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Cheyenne W. Jordan, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Daniel Ferguson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Alexis K. Stiles, Master of Science, Media Management

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Colin MacKenzie Thompson, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Jaime Heather Dublin, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Lance T. W. Nail, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Kristen Marie Parham, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Lindsay Katherine Spicer, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Kristen Vail, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Jennifer Lynn Abels, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Tiffany Suzette Barnes, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Shanda J. New, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Marquis Rogers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Jessica Theia Wiley, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Greta Scott Hogan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Faulkner, Conway: Sharon Evette Acklin, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Faulkner, Damascus: Gregory Wayne Bradford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Faulkner, Greenbrier: Scott Dailey Strickland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Faulkner, Greenbrier: Hayden Michael Herman, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

AR, Faulkner, Mount Vernon: Talyn Marie Lawrence, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Faulkner, Vilonia: Jakob Bailey Taylor Lawrence, Bachelor of Science, Technology

AR, Franklin, Charleston: Jessica Blodgett Vest, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach

AR, Fulton, Camp: Heather Alaynea Overman, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Fulton, Cherokee Village: Jeffrey L Stevens, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

AR, Fulton, Cherokee Village: Jeffrey L. Stevens, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

AR, Fulton, Viola: Mallory Kay Guffey, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Alexus Tamarienne Raymo, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Charity R. Chapin, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Misti Ann Ketzscher, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Jessica Lorraine Spoon, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Kurtis M. Wasson, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Mertie Delores Belin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Bridgette Wilder Bell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Anthony David Brunet, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Marissa N. Burton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Garland, Hot Springs: Gabriel Thomas Martens, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Garland, Hot Springs Village: Danna S. Rhodes, Certificate Program, Dyslexia

AR, Garland, Hot Springs Village: Matthew Owen Pulscher, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Garland, Jessieville: Cara Nicole Huff, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Garland, Royal: Tina Vineyard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Charles Hendrick Kinser, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Grant, Sheridan: Kirsten  L.  Buck, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Greene, Beech Grove: Abby Lee Gibson, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Greene, Beech Grove: Madison Leanne Ritter, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Greene, Marmaduke: Hannah Nichole Speer, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Greene, Marmaduke: Ashlyn Brooke Raines, Master of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Greene, Marmaduke: Emily A. Newell, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Greene, Paragould: Larry  D. Vinson, Certificate Program, Clinical Mental Health Counsel

AR, Greene, Paragould: Mallory Lauren Kay Walker, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jessica Erin Huffmaster, Master of Arts, English

AR, Greene, Paragould: William Cole Younger, Master of Arts, History

AR, Greene, Paragould: Laura Elizabeth Lynn, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

AR, Greene, Paragould: Ashley Lillian Garner, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

AR, Greene, Paragould: John Tyler Hestand, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Greene, Paragould: Audra P. Nailling, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Greene, Paragould: Larissa A. Newman, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Greene, Paragould: Isaiah E. Ritter, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Greene, Paragould: Austin Blue Neldon, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Greene, Paragould: Katie Michelle McCrary, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Greene, Paragould: Cora L. Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Greene, Paragould: Wade Austin Boggs, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Greene, Paragould: Keirstyn Carli Duke, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Greene, Paragould: Glenn Franklin Fitzgerald, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Greene, Paragould: Anastasia Gail West, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Greene, Paragould: Caleb Bartholomew Faulkner, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Greene, Paragould: Megan Elizabeth Howe, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Greene, Paragould: Hannah Morgan Richardson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Greene, Paragould: Hannanh M. Scott, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

AR, Greene, Paragould: Emili Rene Burgess, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Greene, Paragould: Amy M. Elkins, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

AR, Greene, Paragould: Valerie Grace Quinn, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Greene, Paragould: Abby Lynn Rogers, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Greene, Paragould: Jared Austin Barham, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Greene, Paragould: Kelsey Elizabeth Brumley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Greene, Paragould: RaChelle Grace Classen, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics / Wildlife, Fisheries and Conservation

AR, Greene, Paragould: Brett A. Whitman, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

AR, Greene, Paragould: Bradley Alan King, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Greene, Paragould: Ashley Brett Lenderman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Greene, Paragould: Ashley Gail Shepard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Greene, Paragould: Savannah Nicole Shelton, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

AR, Greene, Paragould: Emma Rose Ragsdale, Bachelor Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

AR, Hempstead, Blevins: Natalie Janelle Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Hot Spring, Arkadelphia: Allison Grace Fowler, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Hot Spring, Bismarck: Irby Allen McCollum, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: Gary K. Cate, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: Molly Elaine Cunningham, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Hot Spring, Malvern: Brogeon Alexandra Walraven, Bachelor Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

AR, Howard, Mineral Springs: Darryl Robert Jordan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Independence, Batesville: Lauren Elizabeth Creighton, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Independence, Batesville: Marnie Lin Davis, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Independence, Batesville: Dylan Wayne Herekamp, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

AR, Independence, Batesville: Rachel Elizabeth Lovell, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Independence, Batesville: Mollie K. Taylor, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Independence, Batesville: Kristen Leigh Lashley, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Independence, Batesville: Nailah Swanson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Independence, Batesville: Charlotte Alexandria Rice, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Independence, Batesville: William Tyler Hurst, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Independence, Cord: Caroline Dawn Britt, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Independence, Cord: Katie C. Mohlke, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

AR, Independence, Floral: Samuel B. McMinn, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

AR, Independence, Floral: Michael Adam Prince, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Independence, Locust Grove: Mariah Jade Younger, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Independence, Magness: Katie S. Chronister, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

AR, Independence, Southside: Candace L. Smith, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Independence, Southside: Kori Marie Denison, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Independence, Southside: Joshua C. Millikin, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Independence, Southside: Morgan Elizabeth Painter, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Independence, Sulphur Rock: Brooke Wright Jackson, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

AR, Izard, Dolph: Kristy Brooke Sanders, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Izard, Horseshoe Bend: Jessica Lauryn Smith, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Izard, Melbourne: Savannah A. Youngblood, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Izard, Melbourne: Alexander Cole Hancock, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Izard, Melbourne: Colby Morgan, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Izard, Sage: Lowell Andrew Vickery, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conser

AR, Jackson, Newport: Timothy Michael Duane Richmond, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Jackson, Newport: Emma Caitlyn Drennin, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Jackson, Newport: James Samuel Lassiter Jr., Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

AR, Jackson, Newport: Zachary Dylan Altom, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Jackson, Tuckerman: Joseph Kiley Roberts, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Jackson, Tuckerman: Allison Nicole Arnold, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Jackson, Tuckerman: Brooke Lynne McGee, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Sheri Denise Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Jefferson, Redfield: Reginald Dewayne Forte, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Jefferson, White Hall: William R. Ragar, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

AR, Johnson, Clarksville: Amber Hampton, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Johnson, Clarksville: Crystal Marie Zuniga-Marquez, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Lawrence, Hoxie: Enoch Michael Anglin, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Lawrence, Hoxie: Derick Douglas Barnes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Lawrence, Hoxie: Diamani Devonaire Davis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Lawrence, Imboden: Paula N. Wagner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Lawrence, Minturn: Stacey E. Roberts, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Lawrence, Ravenden: Ashlee S. Hall, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Anna Elizabeth Bland, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Elizabeth Danielle Wheeler, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Katherine Elizabeth Dunbar, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

AR, Lee, Marianna: Kimberly Latrice Sims, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Lee, Marianna: Cheryl ReN’ee Hampton, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Lee, Marianna: Kylie Nichole Keeling, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Lincoln, Star City: Laura M. Holloway, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Logan, Delaware: Michelle Loving, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Logan, Magazine: Georgia Gail Littleton, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Logan, Ratcliff: Deborah K. Dow, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

AR, Logan, Scranton: Stephanie L. Canada, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Logan, Scranton: Jessica Erin Siebenmorgen-Wilson, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

AR, Logan, Subiaco: Hannah Marie Schluterman, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Kaitlyn Allison Tegethoff, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Gregory Allen Hughes, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Ashley Bryant McDonald, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Jessica Raven Allenbaugh, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Lonoke, Austin: Laura Beth Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Gary Lee Ragen, Master of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Andrea Lynn Mendoza, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Kristan Anne Franklin-Angel, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Sarah Kathleen Conley Hillenburg, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Victoria Lovellette Wadley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Grace Marie Layman, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Katherine Elizabeth Bass, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Justin David Nabors, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Irene Christine Ernst, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Bianca Kathleen Earley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Jerod M. Wheeler, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Lauren Renee Miller, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Summa Cum Laude

AR, Lonoke, Cabot: Lauren Renee Miller, Certificate of Proficiency, Bone Densitometry

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Lauren Paige Parish, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: Nathan L. Joyner, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

AR, Lonoke, Lonoke: William Thomas Miller, Bachelor Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Meredith Carol Smith, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Kristen Paige Sumler, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Michaela Victoria Caldarera, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Hannah Victoria Kline, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude, Honors Program

AR, Lonoke, Ward: Laynee J. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Madison, Huntsville: Natalie Annalouise Campbell, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

AR, Marion, Flippin: Clifford Talon Vancuren, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Miller, Fouke: Julie Nicole Ferrell, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Michael Allen Russell, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Julie A. Ponce, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Seth R Wyatt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Roxanne Mary Rochelle Fowler, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Kimberly R. Miller, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Chelsea Suzanne Carver, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Whitney Denise Wagganer, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Mississippi, Blytheville: Connor R. Walls, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Mississippi, Frenchmans Bayou: Autumn Nicole Scott, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

AR, Mississippi, Joiner: Ashley Nicole Wood, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Mississippi, Keiser: Olevia Dunman, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Luis Alejandro Talavera, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Mississippi, Leachville: Amber Breanne Dehart, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Zachary Birmingham, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Hunter Wayne Bryan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Mississippi, Manila: Trenton Robert Thomas, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Mississippi, Osceola: Toni S. Washington, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Mississippi, Wilson: Nicole Liana Yarbrough, Master of Science-Education, Early Childhood Education

AR, Monroe, Brinkley: Seth Aaron Moffett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Monroe, Clarendon: Skylar Aspen Huggs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Monroe, Roe: Jaime Elisabeth Skarda, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Jessica Neil Massey, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Teresa Lindsey Allen, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Ouachita, Camden: Toniki Nicole Wilson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Perry, Bigelow: Sici Elizabeth Argueta, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Phillips, Elaine: Dixie Lee Porter Quinn, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Phillips, Marvell: Sara E Roth, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Phillips, Mellwood: Kenya Danyell Hunt, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

AR, Phillips, Turner: Anna Camille Bonner, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

AR, Pike, Kirby: Lauren Elizabeth Ray, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Emily Rachelle Walton, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Keely Nicole  Curtis, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Natalie B. Johns, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

AR, Poinsett, Harrisburg: Makayla Nicole Sprinkle, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

AR, Poinsett, Lepanto: Matthew R. Brown, Bachelor Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Danielle Lynn Webb, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Aaron W. Ballew, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Cody D. Wallis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Bridgette Barnes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Sidney Nicole McMullin, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Megan M. Reynolds, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Drake Scott Jumper, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Spencer Taye Mccorkle, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Adrianna Leigh Patterson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Emily Nicole Miller, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Elizabeth Lily-Rachel Eaves, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

AR, Poinsett, Trumann: Raegan Leigh Helton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Poinsett, Tyronza: Dakota Lee Harris, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Poinsett, Weiner: Mary Jean Sitzer, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies

AR, Poinsett, Weiner: Jordan L. Gardner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Polk, Hatfield: Kelseigh Nichole Hopson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Pope, Atkins: Joely D. Ennis, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

AR, Pope, Atkins: Joely D. Ennis, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Admin

AR, Pope, Russellville: Susan McKinney Owens, Certificate Program, Superintendent

AR, Pope, Russellville: Jessica Ann Jones, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Pope, Russellville: Taylor Renee Hamilton, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pope, Russellville: Summer D. Brumwell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Prairie, Des Arc: Cheryl Lynne Holland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Prairie, Hazen: Stephanie R. Smith, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Prairie, Hazen: Ashley A. Starling, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Prairie, Hazen: Abby Nicole Rounsavall, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Prairie, Hazen: Laura L. Price, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Prairie, Hazen: Grant Michael Shelman, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Tyler Joseph Uptergrove, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Chandler M. Weber, Master of Science, Media Management

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Gwen E. Leger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Sara Jean Munnerlyn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Joi Shelton, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

AR, Pulaski, Jacksonville: Paige Watlington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Courtney N. Lowe, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Haley A. Smith, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Mallory A. Hillis, Master of Science, Media Management

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Sarah Switzer, Master of Science, Media Management

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Angela J. Williams, Master of Science, Media Management

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Raymond Cooper, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Michelle Lee Harpe, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Rickey Theman Hicks, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Crystal Elaine Semple, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Justin Edward Holt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Monica Lynn Cupp Pendleton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Charla Denae Rice, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Ashley N. Schurtz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: LaToria Sharrall Williams, Specialist in Education, Reading

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Shonta Conice Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Olivia Marie Craven, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Damiah Jarece Cole, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Tiffany Latrice Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Jalisa Nichole Nealy-McCray, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Kylie Nicole Eckerd, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Laniya Elise Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Terrica Lacree Simmons, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: James M. Fose, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Pulaski, Little Rock: Emily P. Rankin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Jacey Carol Case, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Tonya Michelle Jackson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Carson Everett Hopper, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Erin K. Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Management

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Madison R. Pack, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Pulaski, Maumelle: Madison R. Pack, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Morgan Nicole Swenson, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Tranice DeLynn Johnson, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Carrie Sue Anne Vick, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Rosilyn Danyel Hall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Tony E. Howard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Ebony Monique Keaton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Denetha Rachelle Lawrence-Hall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: James Edward Pearson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Racheal A Williams, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Brooke Marie Smothers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Pulaski, North Little Rock: Emma Carrie Faulkner, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Pulaski, Roland: Madeline Grace Phelps, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

AR, Pulaski, Scott: Jeffery D. Hastings, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Laura Jane Cooper, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Sarah B. Mitchell, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Suzette L. Bloodman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Ronald J. Goodwin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Zachary Garrison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Jamie Bethany Gillespie, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Kristin Shawnee Darton, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Hannah Roxanne Ricks, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Samuel Crawford, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Jadyn T. Perkins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Kayleb S. Scallon, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, Pulaski, Sherwood: Elizabeth Marie Allgood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: MaeDella Hunter Hopcroft, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Mallory Nicole Wilson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Gage Spencer Guthrie, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Tishia L. Addison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Diana Lavene Rice, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Diana Lavene Rice, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Admin

AR, Randolph, Pocahontas: Diana Lavene Rice, Certificate of Proficiency, Bone Densitometry

AR, Saint Francis, Colt: Dillon Garrett Wilson, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Casohnny Monet Lumpkin, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Diamondnique S. Lacy, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Riley Grace-Anne Merrell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Kayla Deon Millen, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Aria Tyrika Danielle Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Saint Francis, Forrest City: Misty G. Davis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Saline, Alexander: Jaclyn A. Williams, Certificate Program, Dyslexia

AR, Saline, Alexander: Hannah Mae Shelby, Master of Arts, English

AR, Saline, Alexander: Courtney Leigh Bilbrey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saline, Alexander: KaRon Lynn Branch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saline, Alexander: Gregory Lee Gordey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saline, Bauxite: Keelin Grace Fullen, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Saline, Benton: Rachel Yvonne Smith, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Saline, Benton: Caleb Hunter Strain, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Saline, Benton: Garrett Wayne Parker, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saline, Benton: Kellee Marie Belt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saline, Benton: Johnecia LaMaude Howard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saline, Benton: Debra Ann Caldwell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saline, Benton: Johnathon Scott Ashcraft, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Saline, Benton: Haley A. Long, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, Saline, Benton: Aaron M. Orender, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Saline, Benton: Sarah Nicole Cockman, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

AR, Saline, Bryant: Rebekah Lynn Mccoy, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Saline, Bryant: Rosemary Victoria Adams, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Saline, Bryant: Elizabeth Mae Glidden, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Saline, Bryant: Karia L. Daniel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Saline, Bryant: Shaniece Tyechia Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Saline, Hensley: Lindsey N. Brucks, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Saline, Little Rock: Ashlynn E. Henson, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Searcy, Marshall: Anne Gallagher, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: David A. Hotz, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Kaitlyn Nicole Jones, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Ruby Starr Feight, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Ernest Gene Pressley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Frederick Tremayne Thrower, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Sebastian, Fort Smith: Amber Gryder, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Sebastian, Greenwood: Lacy S. Roffine, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Sebastian, Hartford: Lonnie P. Hester, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Sebastian, Huntington: Renee Crelia, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

AR, Sebastian, Huntington: Susan D. Martin, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Sebastian, Lavaca: Brooka Meredith, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Sebastian, Lavaca: Krysta Rae Winchester, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

AR, Sevier, De Queen: Bryan Scott Shelton, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Sevier, De Queen: Emily Elizabeth Riley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Sharp, Ash Flat: Jacob M. Holder, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

AR, Sharp, Ash Flat: Katelynn Marie Miller, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

AR, Sharp, Ash Flat: Katelynn Marie Miller, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

AR, Sharp, Cave City: Allison Marie Green, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

AR, Sharp, Evening Shade: Tyler James Presser, Bachelor of Science, Finance

AR, Sharp, Hardy: Rebecka Jean Erwin, Bachelor of Arts, English

AR, Sharp, Hardy: Kyle M. Jurczyk, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

AR, Sharp, Strawberry: Staci Lynae McNaughton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Stone, Mountain View: Ashley Maria Dearien, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Stone, Mountain View: Markie C. Seay, Bachelor Science in Education, Elementary Education

AR, Union, El Dorado: Alexis M. Long, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

AR, Union, El Dorado: Mallory S. Bryant, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

AR, Union, Junction City: Taylor Powell Mason, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Van Buren, Bee Branch: Carson Wayne Bush, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, Van Buren, Clinton: Jaye Elizabeth Chalk, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

AR, Van Buren, Clinton: Tori Brianne Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Van Buren, Damascus: Logan D. Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Washington, Farmington: Andrew E. Loyd, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Washington, Farmington: Cassandra Loyd, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Jennifer Nicole O’Neal, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Luke Gromer, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Suzanne Marie Harris, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Meredith Anne Mitchell, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Melissa L. Weber, Master of Science-Education, Reading

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Andrea Denise Segal, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Allison Belle Williams, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

AR, Washington, Fayetteville: Allison Belle Williams, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

AR, Washington, Springdale: Angelia Day, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

AR, Washington, Springdale: Elijah Demetri Baker, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Washington, Springdale: Milton Eneas Martinez Murcia, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Washington, Springdale: Eden McClane Calvillo, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, Washington, Springdale: Abigail Leah Caldera, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, Washington, Tontitown: Hannah Elizabeth Davis, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Washington, Tontitown: Morgan Thomas  Montgomery, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Washington, West Fork: Alexis Ja’Nae Bullard, Master of Science, Sport Administration

AR, Washington, West Fork: Melody Michelle Braudrick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, White, Bald Knob: Brooklyn ShyAnna Pearrow, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, White, Bald Knob: Alec Chase Bowden, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

AR, White, Bald Knob: Hannah Michelle Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, White, Bald Knob: Stephanie Suszane Tercero, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, White, Bald Knob: Tyra S. Ward, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, White, Beebe: Chance Christian Hall, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

AR, White, Beebe: Blake L. Difani, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, White, Beebe: Shelly Lynn Owens, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, White, Beebe: Curtis Wayne Shannon, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, White, Beebe: Nicholas Jordan Yates, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, White, Beebe: William G. Glynn, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

AR, White, Beebe: Lauren E. Piker, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

AR, White, Beebe: Lisa Kathryn McDougal, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, White, Bradford: Sydney Jordan Middleton, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

AR, White, Griffithville: Emily Kay Olvey, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

AR, White, Higginson: Devan English, Associate-Applied Science-Nursing, Nursing

AR, White, McRae: Jodie Michelle Balogh, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, White, McRae: Julia Elizabeth Williams, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

AR, White, McRae: Kayla D. Mccoy, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

AR, White, McRae: Erin Michelle Inman, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

AR, White, Romance: Nash M. Brown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, White, Romance: Jessica Alyse Wiggs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, White, Searcy: Stephanie Nicole Beres, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

AR, White, Searcy: Daniel Dewayne Shults, Master of Science-Agriculture, General Agriculture

AR, White, Searcy: Matthew Dillon, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, White, Searcy: Autumn Shea Yancey, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, White, Searcy: Chance Allan Lawson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

AR, White, Searcy: Rhett A. Joyner, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

AR, White, Searcy: Anna Caroline Bristo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Woodruff, Cotton Plant: Hunter Eugene Ingle, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Bradley Hunter Wiggins, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude

AR, Woodruff, McCrory: Kayla Renee Denney, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

AR, Yell, Belleville: Angela Rose, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

AR, Yell, Ola: Mary Denice Alvis, Specialist in Education, Reading

AZ, Coconino, Flagstaff: Cristian Ryne Palomo, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Other States

CA, Alameda, Castro Valley: Bobbie Danielle Piddock, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CA, Alameda, Pleasanton: Nina Elise Wittmer, Master of Science-Education, Reading

CA, Contra Costa, Danville: Craig Joseph Massoni, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CA, Imperial, Calexico: Karla Ruth Soto, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CA, Imperial, El Centro: Andrea L. Bowers, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CA, Kern, Bakersfield: Jose Fabian Ongpauco Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CA, Los Angeles, El Segundo: Ubong Jeffrey Okon, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

CA, Los Angeles, Granada Hills: Elizabeth Dordulian, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CA, Los Angeles, La Verne: Bethelynn Annette Senebandith, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CA, Riverside, Riverside: Michelle Patton Coleman, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

CA, Sacramento, Folsom: Erica Lynn Post Elqousy, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CA, Sacramento, Rancho Murieta: Traci A. Goularte, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CA, Sacramento, Sacramento: Kayla Freeman, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

CA, San Bernardino, Barstow: Cody Boone Jeffers, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

CA, San Diego, El Cajon: Tarah Sherye Roberti, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

CA, San Diego, San Diego: Beverly Carmen Martin Sherratt Murdock, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CA, San Diego, San Diego: Evalina Alejandrina Monreal, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

CA, San Diego, San Marcos: Isiah Benjamin Olave, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CA, San Diego, Spring Valley: Alberto Garcia, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CA, San Diego, Spring Valley: Adriana Ramirez, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CA, Ventura, Moorpark: Hannah Kimberly Dearborn, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CA, Ventura, Oxnard: Ursula Jean Bosson, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

CA, Yolo, Davis: Jeffrey Hardy, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CO, Arapahoe, Centennial: Heidi Custer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CO, Boulder, Longmont: Madelynne Karanevich, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CO, Denver, Denver: Bailey Elizabeth Williamson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CO, Douglas, Castle Rock: Mindy Heller, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

CO, El Paso, Colorado Springs: Jordan Christian Malara, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

CO, El Paso, Colorado Springs: Jeannie Marie Dietrick, Master of Science-Education, Reading

CO, El Paso, Colorado Springs: Nathaniel Heath, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CO, Jefferson, Lakewood: Hillary MacKenzie Daniels, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

CO, Larimer, Fort Collins: Brooks Loren Hoffman, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

CO, Larimer, Loveland: Emily Joyce McClellan, Master of Science-Education, Reading

CO, Weld, Hudson: Heather Marie Prosser, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

CT, Fairfield, Stamford: Seulye Shin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

CT, Litchfield, Torrington: John William Pirla, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CT, New Haven, Beacon Falls: Julia Nicole Smith, Master of Science-Education, Reading

CT, New Haven, Derby: Meaghan Elizabeth O’Hara, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CT, New Haven, Waterbury: Christine Collette Sergi, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

DE, Sussex, Bridgeville: Andrew Charles Sachs, Master of Science, Sport Administration

FL, Bay, Panama City Beach: Jordan Campbell Miles, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

FL, Charlotte, Punta Gorda: Justin Richard Homatas, Master of Science, Sport Administration

FL, Collier, Naples: Amanda S. Eble, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

FL, Escambia, Pensacola: Devin McKenzie Kelley, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

FL, Marion, Ocala: Jonathan McDonald, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

FL, Marion, Ocala: Alexis Rae Bryant, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

FL, Okaloosa, Fort Walton Beach: Marcelo T. Mueller, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

FL, Orange, Orlando: Stephen Thomas Richardville, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

FL, Putnam, Palatka: Eron Michael Carter, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

FL, Saint Lucie, Port Saint Lucie: Katherine Christopher, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

FL, Seminole, Apopka: Zachary Michael Halliday, Master of Science, Sport Administration

FL, Seminole, Sanford: Lyndon Josiah Blake Gallimore, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

GA, Bartow, Aragon: Maggie Lumpkin Harris, Specialist in Education, Reading

GA, Bulloch, Statesboro: John William Lewis Jr., Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

GA, Clayton, Riverdale: Shannon Lynee Woodard, Specialist in Education, Reading

GA, Cobb, Atlanta: Dena Lee Wood, Specialist in Education, Reading

GA, Cobb, Mableton: Rachel Marna Marie Benhart, Specialist in Education, Reading

GA, Cobb, Marietta: Hannah Morgan Johnson, Master of Science-Education, Reading

GA, Coweta, Newnan: Kimberly Lynn Huff, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

GA, Dekalb, Atlanta: Ashanti Simone Pilgrim, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

GA, Dekalb, Atlanta: Eric James Tolbert, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations

GA, Dekalb, Decatur: Patrick Sean McEnteggart, Specialist in Education, Reading

GA, Fulton, Atlanta: Jessica Camille Smith, Specialist in Education, Reading

GA, Henry, McDonough: Tierre Partee, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

GA, Henry, McDonough: Daniel Dieudonne, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

GA, Henry, Stockbridge: Haley Elyse Goodwin, Specialist in Education, Reading

GA, Houston, Kathleen: Dilan Richard DuBose, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

GA, Jasper, Monticello: Jamey Lanette Smith, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

GA, Muscogee, Columbus: MaQuonzie Oshea Thomas, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

GA, Muscogee, Midland: Bryan Lewis Terry, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

GA, Paulding, Acworth: Alice E. Sodjago, Specialist in Education, Reading

GA, Rockdale, Conyers: Danielle Leann Thomas, Master of Science, Sport Administration

GA, Walton, Loganville: Doreen L. Moseley-Evans, Specialist in Education, Reading

HI, Honolulu, Wahiawa: Emily Anne Fleischer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

IA, Des Moines, Burlington: Michelle Sachiko Glass, Master of Science, Sport Administration

IA, Montgomery, Stanton: Beau Michael Williams, Master of Science, Sport Administration

ID, Bonneville, Idaho Falls: Alexis Nichole Orgill Schroeder, Master of Science-Education, Reading

ID, Madison, Rexburg: Benjamin Rainey Hyde, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

ID, Valley, McCall: Alicia Marie Adams, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

IL, Cook, Evanston: Elaine Brigitte Paprotny, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

IL, Rock Island, Hampton: Emily Danger, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

IL, Union, Jonesboro: Mallory Paige Cochran, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

IN, Allen, Monroeville: Erin Hunter, Master of Science, Sport Administration

IN, Hendricks, Avon: Alphonso Thomas Blackwell III, Master of Science, Sport Administration

KS, Douglas, Lawrence: William L. Perdue III, Master of Science, Sport Administration

KS, Johnson, Olathe: Sarah Renee Griffin, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

KS, Johnson, Overland Park: Emily Joy Dennis, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

KS, Johnson, Overland Park: Elizabeth Edmonds, Specialist in Education, Reading

KS, Johnson, Westwood: Jennifer Vogt Westlake, Specialist in Education, Reading

KS, Wyandotte, Kansas City: Kirsten Ruth Crandall, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

KS, Wyandotte, Kansas City: Cearra Abri Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

KY, Jessamine, Nicholasville: Kevin Michael Calhoun, Master of Science, Sport Administration

KY, Todd, Trenton: Kimberley Carol Parker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

LA, Ascension, Geismar: Ashton McClain Day, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

LA, Bossier, Bossier City: Matthew Brady Culpepper, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

LA, Bossier, Bossier City: Mikayla J. Kerry, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

LA, Bossier, Bossier City: Regina Salvatore Digilormo, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

LA, Caddo, Shreveport: Windy Ryan Holbert, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

LA, De Soto, Mansfield: Montavious Cortez Goss, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio Television

LA, East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge: Elizabeth Tuttle James, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

LA, Iberville, Plaquemine: Kennedy Marie Dupree, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

LA, Livingston, Denham Springs: Leslie Redden Wascom, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

LA, Orleans, New Orleans: Kenneth Eric Schenck, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

LA, Tangipahoa, Hammond: Dana Margaret Timmerman, Master of Science, Sport Administration

LA, West Feliciana, Saint Francisville: Michele Crowter Grissett, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MA, Middlesex, Marlborough: Tyler Dennis McCarthy, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MA, Worcester, Charlton: Robbie M. Barton, Master of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt

MD, Anne Arundel, Laurel: Michele Rodriguez-Smith, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MD, Baltimore City, Baltimore: Joshua Jamal Goodman, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MD, Montgomery, North Potomac: Wonkyung Song, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

MD, Prince Georges, District Heights: Lontisha Antoinette Farmer, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MD, Queen Annes, Chestertown: Jeffrey Lee Shirk, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MD, Saint Marys, Lexington Park: David Joseph Hayes, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MI, Eaton, Grand Ledge: Kelli Christine Pavley, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MI, Huron, Elkton: Sarah Lynn Maurer, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MI, Macomb, Shelby Township: Joshua David Hickey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MI, Oakland, Berkley: Chelsea Chambers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MI, Oakland, Oakland Township: David Lovalvo, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MI, Oakland, Troy: Shavonne Marie Jacobson, Specialist in Education, Reading

MI, Oakland, White Lake: Richard Charles Blendea II, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

MI, Ottawa, Zeeland: Joseph Zachary Hearn, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

MI, Saint Joseph, Burr Oak: Robert Wendell Hughes III, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MI, Washtenaw, Ypsilanti: Matthew James Shanteau, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MI, Wayne, Allen Park: Tiffany Renee Keith, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

MN, Hennepin, Minneapolis: Andrew Jacob Henderson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MN, Hennepin, Minneapolis: Wyatt P. Russek, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MN, Nobles, Kenneth: Connor Travis Kunkel, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MN, Saint Louis, Duluth: Gabrielle Nicole Janisch, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Bollinger, Glenallen: Emily L. Page, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

MO, Boone, Columbia: Ron’Tayza Shavon Hill, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

MO, Butler, Poplar Bluff: Kelton G Thompson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MO, Camden, Linn Creek: Amber Dawn Keeney, Specialist in Education, Reading

MO, Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Molly Claire Parker, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

MO, Carter, Grandin: Brooklyn G. Loftis, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion, Cum Laude

MO, Cass, Harrisonville: Lena Kay Quinlin, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

MO, Cass, Raymore: Isaiah M Kittrell, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

MO, Cedar, El Dorado Springs: Kayla Marie Loyd, Specialist in Education, Reading

MO, Christian, Nixa: Madison E. Hardy, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

MO, Christian, Nixa: Philip A. Hopkins Sr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Christian, Nixa: Austin Ray Kendrick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Clay, Gladstone: Michael Alan Brinkmeyer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Clay, Kansas City: Kari Lynne Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Clay, Kansas City: Melissa DeeAnna Valenti, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Clay, Smithville: Adam L. Roske, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Cole, Jefferson City: Stacey Lynn Singer, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

MO, Dunklin, Campbell: Benjamin Matthew Gunter, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Harold R. Dunbar, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Dunklin, Kennett: Breanna Michelle Gurley, Bachelor of Science, Management

MO, Dunklin, Malden: Anna Grace Belcher, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

MO, Dunklin, Senath: Trenton Koby Thompson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

MO, Greene, Fair Grove: Bailey Bates, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Greene, Republic: Amber Nichole Strutton, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Greene, Republic: Lindsay Lee Cowan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Greene, Springfield: John Wesley Collins, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Greene, Springfield: Melinda Marie Lee, Master of Science-Education, Early Childhood Education

MO, Greene, Springfield: Zachary Thomas Julian, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Greene, Springfield: Alicia Claire Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Greene, Springfield: Angela Nicole Valchev, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Greene, Springfield: Kelsey B. Young, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

MO, Greene, Willard: Felecia L. Creed, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Howell, West Plains: Jamie A. Hensley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

MO, Jackson, Blue Springs: Anna Marie Cole, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Jackson, Grandview: Raquel Manabat Tolentino, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

MO, Jackson, Independence: Michael Sean Brown, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Jackson, Independence: Melanie R. DeMore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Jackson, Kansas City: Shannan Davis Mulcahey, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Jackson, Lee’s Summit: Bobbi Bodenhamer, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MO, Jackson, Lee’s Summit: Janessa Inez Generally, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Jasper, Carthage: Lauren Nicole Bayless, Specialist in Education, Reading

MO, Jasper, Carthage: Brittany Michelle Bridges, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Jasper, Joplin: Kaitlin Hall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Jasper, Webb City: Logan Joseph Walker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Jasper, Webb City: Alex Bobby Alan Pink, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

MO, Jefferson, Arnold: John Allen Glore, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MO, Jefferson, Pevely: Megan LeeAnn Medley, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Johnson, Warrensburg: Shannon Renee Yersak, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Lawrence, Monett: Kayla Renee Haynes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, McDonald, Noel: Angela G. Brewer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Mississippi, East Prairie: Hannah M. Byassee, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude

MO, New Madrid, Gideon: Samantha Nicole Ferrese, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

MO, New Madrid, Lilbourn: Marsha R. Howard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, New Madrid, Portageville: Abby Dawn Johnston, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

MO, New Madrid, Portageville: Luke William Darst, Bachelor Science in Education, Physical Education

MO, Oregon, Thayer: Emily Dawn Riley, Master of Arts, Communication Studies

MO, Oregon, Thayer: Braden Anthony Hufstedler, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

MO, Oregon, Thayer: Brett Marshall Whitaker, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

MO, Ozark, Gainesville: Sara Ann Trivitt, Specialist in Education, Reading

MO, Phelps, Rolla: Sydney Kate Jennings, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Phelps, Rolla: Danny Lee Copeland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Platte, Platte City: Rebecca Ann Irwin, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

MO, Platte, Platte City: Allison Grace Page, Specialist in Education, Reading

MO, Platte, Weston: Kaitlyn M. Krumm, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Ripley, Fairdealing: Carol Ann Clark, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

MO, Ripley, Naylor: Hana-Kate Tranell Cassinger, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

MO, Saint Charles, Lake St Louis: Lindsey Kay Rector Bryant, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Carly Jospehine Mogelnicki, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Tammy Lynne Orrick, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Lauren Marie Beauchamp, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Bryan Robert Chac, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Barbara Lea Farr, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Sarah Christine Fox, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Peters: William Robert Kamp, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Stephen Edward Wilson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Saint Louis, Brentwood: Kathleen Ann Gengler, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MO, Saint Louis, Florissant: Kathryn Mary Sindelar, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MO, Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Elizabeth Ann Etzkorn, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations

MO, Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Elizabeth Ann Etzkorn, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

MO, Saint Louis, Wildwood: Alaina Collins, Master of Science-Education, Early Childhood Education

MO, Stone, Branson West: Lance David Gosch, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MO, Vernon, Moundville: Travis Lee Wait, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MO, Warren, Warrenton: Andrew Scott Arnette, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Alcorn, Corinth: Anica Young, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

MS, Benton, Ashland: Marcus Akin Fortner, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

MS, Benton, Hickory Flat: Taylor Brooke Lindsey, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Calhoun, Vardaman: Jennifer Hellums Bennett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Carroll, Carrollton: Claudia Avery Thornton, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

MS, Chickasaw, Vardaman: Josh Alford, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Chickasaw, Vardaman: Alyssa TeriKate Pettit, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Chickasaw, Woodland: Jay Michael Alford, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Claiborne, Port Gibson: Krystain Noel Coleman, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

MS, Clarke, Quitman: Hannah Harlan, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Clay, West Point: Kimberly Monique Taylor, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

MS, Desoto, Hernando: Bria Taylor, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MS, Desoto, Lake Cormorant: Carolyn Frances Vance, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MS, Desoto, Nesbit: Nicole Elizabeth Burks, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Kirstan Diane Alexander, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Stephen West Carpenter, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Lisa Michelle Hutchins, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Angelia Diane House, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Desoto, Olive Branch: Ashlie M. Sanders, Specialist in Education, Reading

MS, Desoto, Southaven: James Beattie, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Kimberly Yancey Ford, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Abigail Legge, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Shelley Clair Nagy, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Kelli Jo Nations, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Desoto, Southaven: John Tamoglia, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Lacey Lynette Weaver, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Desoto, Southaven: Isaiah A. Cummings, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

MS, Desoto, Walls: Phylecia Gail Mason, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

MS, Forrest, Hattiesburg: Felecia Moore Walker, Specialist in Education, Reading

MS, Forrest, Petal: LuCina Voletta Taylor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Hancock, Diamondhead: Darlene Marie Cormier, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MS, Harrison, Gulfport: Amanda Anderson Banes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Harrison, Gulfport: Michael Todd Banes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Harrison, Gulfport: Sabrina Nicole Reid, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Harrison, Long Beach: Shannon Darby McCummins, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

MS, Harrison, Long Beach: Leighann C. Spence, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Harrison, Long Beach: Wayne Ulrich Jr., Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Harrison, Pass Christian: Amber Michele Wood, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Hinds, Clinton: Rebecca Cheyenne Smith, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Hinds, Clinton: Tequia L. Brown-Willis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Hinds, Clinton: Lelon Todd Montgomery, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Hinds, Jackson: Shamia Hopper, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Hinds, Jackson: Jacqueline Vickers-Ross, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Itawamba, Fulton: Bradley K. Adams, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Jasper, Paulding: Nastasha McDonald, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Jefferson, Fayette: Kimberley Sade’ Walker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Jones, Laurel: Jeremy Bart Parker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Jones, Laurel: John Dale Welch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Jones, Soso: Dalton Seth McDonald, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lafayette, Oxford: April Rowland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lauderdale, Collinsville: April S. Luke, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lauderdale, Meridian: Makenzie Leigh Cobb, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

MS, Lauderdale, Meridian: William Scott Gibson, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lauderdale, Meridian: Kayla M. Weir, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lauderdale, Meridian: Ladarius Kentrell Malone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Leake, Carthage: Joshua C. Luckett, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lee, Mooreville: James Lee Bracken, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lee, Mooreville: Cathy Ann Bradley, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

MS, Lee, Mooreville: Hayden L. Gordon, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lee, Mooreville: Robert M. McCoy, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lee, Mooreville: Jimmy Doyle Young III, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lee, Tupelo: Cedric Demond Brim, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lee, Tupelo: Brookes Prince, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Lee, Tupelo: Kara Nicole Ratliff, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

MS, Lee, Tupelo: Andrew Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lincoln, Brookhaven: Cullen Davis Greer, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Lowndes, Columbus: Kashayla D. Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Madison, Canton: Joscelyne  Frensha Jackson, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

MS, Madison, Flora: Darrell D. Scott Jr., Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Madison, Madison: Andrea Leigh Cutts, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MS, Madison, Madison: Jordan Lee Whittington, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MS, Madison, Madison: Christopher Drew Crowell, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Madison, Madison: Allie Kaitlyn Smith, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

MS, Madison, Madison: Rachel Marie Noble, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Madison, Madison: Marcus Anton Rogers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Madison, Ridgeland: Charles Edward Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Marshall, Byhalia: Heather Lindsay Mcclure, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Neshoba, Union: Leanne Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Newton, Decatur: Tiffany M. Bass, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Newton, Hickory: Shelby N. Bishop, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Oktibbeha, Starkville: TaNaya De’von Bluitt-Cooks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Oktibbeha, Starkville: Laura Haywood Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Oktibbeha, Starkville: Mary Mitchell Hill, Specialist in Education, Reading

MS, Oktibbeha, Starkville: Stella N. Turman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Panola, Batesville: Samuel Blaine Jr., Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Pike, Magnolia: Reginald R. Lumpkin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Pike, Summit: Keyaira Wells, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Pontotoc, Pontotoc: Leah Alison Corley, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Prentiss, Booneville: Bradi Kani Ingram, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

MS, Quitman, Marks: Loria D. Fortune-Barfield, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Rankin, Brandon: Christopher Cody Garcia, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Rankin, Brandon: Jennifer Patrick Green, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

MS, Rankin, Brandon: James Clark Pullen, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Rankin, Brandon: Tiffani Lauren  Black, Specialist in Education, Reading

MS, Rankin, Brandon: Brittni Gilliam Jordan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Rankin, Florence: Ann Lesine Hutchinson-Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Rankin, Florence: Rylee Morgan Sullivan, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

MS, Rankin, Pearl: Tony Joe Tadlock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Scott, Pulaski: Saundra Frances Gilbert, Specialist in Education, Reading

MS, Simpson, Mendenhall: John Drewy Lane, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Stone, Perkinston: Alexandria Ayers Ishee, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Tate, Senatobia: Brian Keith Billingsley, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

MS, Tippah, Ripley: Carla Marie Liles, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Tippah, Ripley: Tyler Martin Stroupe, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Tishomingo, Dennis: John Mark Maroon, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Tishomingo, Iuka: William H. Cox, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Tishomingo, Iuka: Cora J. Evans, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Union, Myrtle: Farrah Morgan Beasley, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MS, Union, Myrtle: Heather Lyn Hefner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Union, New Albany: Lorrie Akins, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Union, New Albany: Julianna Marie Garner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Warren, Vicksburg: Lakeshia O. Perkins, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MS, Warren, Vicksburg: James Kendrick Lewis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Washington, Greenville: Teresa Stephney Ervin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Washington, Greenville: Tracy D. Kennedy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Wayne, Waynesboro: Jenci B. Baygents, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Wilkinson, Woodville: Bryanna Jarvis, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

MS, Winston, Louisville: Robert Lavoris Finch, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

MS, Winston, Louisville: Jennifer Sisson Vowell, Master of Science-Education, Reading

MS, Winston, Louisville: Geralyn Stewart Hemphill, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MS, Yalobusha, Oakland: Alisia B. Bland, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

MS, Yalobusha, Water Valley: Charles W. McCullough, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MS, Yalobusha, Water Valley: Elizabeth A. Upchurch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NC, Buncombe, Swannanoa: Latario Dominique Boone, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NC, Cleveland, Grover: Noah David Saldo, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

NC, New Hanover, Wilmington: Luke Charles Smith, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

NC, Onslow, Jacksonville: Barbara Ellen Martin, Master of Science-Education, Reading

NC, Orange, Chapel Hill: Nathan Ely Elliott, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NC, Wake, Raleigh: Zachary Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NE, Lancaster, Lincoln: Lynnette Jean Frey, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

NJ, Bergen, Bogota: Christopher Matthew Zayas-Bazan, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NJ, Bergen, Park Ridge: Michael Scott Wittenberg, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NJ, Bergen, Rutherford: Katherine Marie Barone, Specialist in Education, Reading

NJ, Bergen, Saddle Brook: Joseph Stingo, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

NJ, Essex, East Orange: Misan A. Oroye-Lane, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

NJ, Monmouth, Wall Township: Lisa Kate Weinstock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NJ, Passaic, Hawthorne: Liliana Galindo, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

NJ, Somerset, Franklin Park: Geraldine Timica Calhoun, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

NJ, Somerset, Hillsborough: Sydney Paige Gonzalez, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NJ, Somerset, Princeton: Josefph-Brian Christopher Kaywood, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

NJ, Sussex, Ogdensburg: Scott Nordland Jr., Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

NJ, Union, Cranford: Christina Figliolini, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

NV, Clark, Las Vegas: Stephen Craig Strickland, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

NV, Clark, Las Vegas: Jacob Jerome Ortale, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NY, Erie, Cheektowaga: Kimberly Lynn Gabor, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NY, Kings, Brooklyn: Kelly Cheung, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

NY, Kings, Brooklyn: Shannese Charles, Master of Science, Media Management

NY, Monroe, Webster: Collin Matthew Wright, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NY, Nassau, East Meadow: Nafees Durdana Choudhury, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

NY, Nassau, North Merrick: Anthony Franco, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

NY, Orange, New Windsor: Samantha Hoffman, Specialist in Education, Reading

OH, Butler, Hamilton: Amanda Marie Harper, Master of Science-Education, Reading

OH, Clermont, Loveland: DJantae McCommons, Master of Science, Sport Administration

OH, Delaware, Delaware: Jonathan Kent, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

OH, Delaware, Powell: Tamika J. Galvin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

OH, Fairfield, Pickerington: Kimberly A. Holter, Master of Science-Education, Reading

OH, Franklin, Columbus: Richard Dahome, Master of Science, Sport Administration

OH, Greene, Xenia: Seth Keadle, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

OH, Licking, Granville: Casey Curtis, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

OH, Lorain, Elyria: Briana Marie Jewers, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

OH, Lorain, North Ridgeville: Zachory Taylor Greene, Master of Science, Media Management

OH, Ottawa, Oak Harbor: Cole R Weirich, Master of Science, Sport Administration

OH, Portage, Kent: Glen E. Kruger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

OH, Trumbull, Brookfield: Jamie Nicole Stottlemire, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

OH, Warren, Lebanon: Caelan King, Master of Science, Sport Administration

OH, Warren, Mason: Michael Adrian Monds, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude

OH, Warren, Springboro: Candace Jane Nelson, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

OH, Warren, Waynesville: Stephanie Nicole Leiker, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

OK, Craig, Bluejacket: Kelsey Brooke Samuels, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

OK, Haskell, Keota: Kevin Blaine Strother, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

OK, McIntosh, Checotah: Kristi Ann Henry, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

OK, Oklahoma, Oklahoma City: Alicia Faye Plotz, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

OK, Okmulgee, Okmulgee: Ty Huynh, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations

OK, Pawnee, Cleveland: Cy Lewis Stallard, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

OK, Rogers, Claremore: Gentry Lynn Pilant, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

OK, Washington, Bartlesville: Stacie Anne Westmoreland, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

OK, Washington, Ramona: Aubrey Wells, Master of Science-Education, Reading

OR, Benton, Corvallis: Matthew Tucker  Hall, Master of Science, Sport Administration

PA, Beaver, Ambridge: Caleb Grant Kilgore, Master of Science, Sport Administration

PA, Bucks, Trevose: Julie Anne Mitchell, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

PA, Cumberland, Mechanicsburg: Matthew Clair Phillippy, Master of Science, Sport Administration

PA, Delaware, Clifton Heights: Mark Scheetz, Master of Science, Sport Administration

PA, Delaware, Upper Darby: Qristoffer J Young, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

PA, Lackawanna, Moscow: Lucianne Marie Burner, Master of Science, Exercise Science

PA, Lycoming, Williamsport: Phillip Thomas Edward Trometter, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

PA, Mercer, Grove City: Kelly Lynn Conger, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

PA, Montgomery, Telford: Rachel Elizabeth Finlayson, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

PA, Philadelphia, Philadelphia: Jessica Madden, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Clarendon, Manning: Christy Nichole Blanding, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Dorchester, Saint George: Felicia Monique Elmore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Fairfield, Winnsboro: Joshua Earl Heffner, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Florence, Florence: Jennifer Lynn Taylor, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

SC, Florence, Florence: Virginia Anne Gause, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Kershaw, Lugoff: Ryan Stevens Young, Master of Science, Sport Administration

SC, Lancaster, Fort Mill: Julia McKenna Dee Cruse, Master of Science-Education, Reading

SC, Lexington, Lexington: Colby Aaron Coulter, Master of Science, Sport Administration

SC, Oconee, Seneca: Kandace H. Terry, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

SC, Orangeburg, Orangeburg: Shanna Camille White, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Pickens, Easley: Matthew Bradley Smith, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Richland, Blythewood: Denise Torres Webster, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Richland, Columbia: Chelsea Elizabeth Pedersen, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

SC, Richland, Columbia: Jenna Dodenhoff, Master of Science-Education, Reading

SC, Richland, Columbia: Jennifer Renee Holliday, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Richland, Columbia: April Shawn Morgan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Richland, Columbia: Tywanda Ann Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Richland, Elgin: Caryn Gundler Fortner, Master of Science-Education, Reading

SC, Spartanburg, Spartanburg: Kristana Buttram Harding, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, Williamsburg, Kingstree: Jennifer L. Murray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, York, Clover: Amanda Belle Carr, Master of Science-Education, School Counseling

SC, York, Fort Mill: Jennifer Leanne Olinger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SC, York, Rock Hill: Justin Warren Tisdale, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

SC, York, Rock Hill: Shon-Ti Cirelle Waters, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Benton, Big Sandy: Judy Lynn Brandenburg, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

TN, Benton, Holladay: Sandra Thornton, Master of Science-Education, Early Childhood Education

TN, Blount, Maryville: Reagan N. Winstead, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Bradley, Cleveland: Danielle M. Wingler, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

TN, Bradley, Cleveland: Hannah Morgan Wilds, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Bradley, Cleveland: Anthony Wayne Simmons, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Chester, Henderson: Karisa Garner, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

TN, Claiborne, Tazewell: Robert Nathan Medlin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Crockett, Bells: Cassie Ann Pearson, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Davidson, Antioch: John Allen Burrow, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Davidson, Antioch: Emily Marie Russett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Davidson, Brentwood: Lindsey Paige Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Davidson, Joelton: Shelby Lauren Porter, Specialist in Education, Reading

TN, Davidson, Nashville: Christopher Stephen Dickerson, Specialist in Education, Reading

TN, Davidson, Nashville: Jacob K. Walls, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Dickson, Dickson: Jennifer Leigh Wall, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Dickson, Fairview: Audrey Chamberlain, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Dyer, Dyersburg: Kelsey Mae Slaughter, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

TN, Dyer, Dyersburg: Leslee Nicole Capps, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Dyer, Dyersburg: Kelcie Elaine Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

TN, Dyer, Dyersburg: Dylan Shane Newman, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

TN, Fayette, Bartlett: Dolly Angela Rae Staten, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Fayette, Eads: Alyssa Patrice Cohn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

TN, Franklin, Estill Springs: Lena Mae Clark, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

TN, Franklin, Estill Springs: AnnaKristen Yvonne Zontek, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

TN, Franklin, Tullahoma: Kaila Walls, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

TN, Franklin, Winchester: Amy Sons Sanders, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Gibson, Atwood: Allie Elizabeth Cunningham, Master of Science-Education, Early Childhood Education

TN, Gibson, Bradford: Paul Edward Richards, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Gibson, Dyer: Melody Ann Kirkpatrick, Master of Science-Education, Reading

TN, Gibson, Humboldt: Tanner Rene’ Petty, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

TN, Gibson, Humboldt: Clara Suzanne Chapman, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Gibson, Milan: Anthony Lavon Ballard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Gibson, Trenton: Matthew Thomas Pickard, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Giles, Pulaski: Lacy Danielle Stanford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Hamilton, Chattanooga: Ashley D. Fowles, Master of Science-Education, Reading

TN, Hamilton, Harrison: Rebecca Lynne Taylor, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

TN, Hardin, Adamsville: Amanda C. Bowles, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Hardin, Savannah: Nickolas Caden Smith, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Henderson, Lexington: Tancy Autry Glaze, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Henry, Paris: Robert A. Ellis, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Henry, Paris: Christie Elkins Wimberley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Henry, Springville: Shanna Dawn Pierpoint, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Houston, Tennessee Ridge: Jamyson Hunter Shockley, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Knox, Knoxville: Brittany Hunt Burgess, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

TN, Knox, Knoxville: Dana L. Holloman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Knox, Knoxville: Tabatha Dawn Gard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Knox, Knoxville: Micaiah M. Smoker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Loudon, Loudon: Jeffery Blake Harris, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Madison, Jackson: Robert Shea Nickias, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TN, Madison, Jackson: Jared Alan Nobles, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Madison, Three Way: Kelli Marlene Duck, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, McMinn, Riceville: Alyssa King Hicks, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

TN, McNairy, Guys: Noah Thomas Evans, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

TN, Montgomery, Clarksville: Jamie Rae Glenn, Master of Science-Education, Curriculum and Instruction

TN, Montgomery, Clarksville: Dawn Rene Artemis, Specialist in Education, Reading

TN, Montgomery, Clarksville: Ellen Michaelene Morra, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Montgomery, Clarksville: Michelle Lynn Parks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Obion, Troy: Lenise Kay Green, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Roane, Harriman: Landon Taylor Mann, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Rhadijah Jones, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

TN, Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Shawntessa Wilson, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Taylor Leigh Reid, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Raymond Tyler Shutt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Rutherford, Smyrna: Jeremy Dale Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Sevier, Sevierville: Brittany CarolAnn Wood, Master of Science-Education, Education Theory and Practice

TN, Shelby, Arlington: Kensley Elizabeth Martin, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Bartlett: Jennifer Claire Kissell, Master of Science-Education, Reading

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Lara Grace Hathhorn, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

TN, Shelby, Collierville: Marissa Marie Beaird, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

TN, Shelby, Cordova: Aljuawan Dontae Verser, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

TN, Shelby, Cordova: Wesley Bryant Hansen Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Cordova: Katina R. Slaton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Joshua Jerome Whiteside, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Armani Christian Alexander, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Ali Ballard Hewer, Master of Science-Education, Special Ed GTC

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Courtney R. Blackmon, Master of Science-Education, Reading

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Gwendolyn Yvonne Ross, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Darren Clark, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Elizabeth Ann Collins, Specialist in Education, Reading

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Sherrye Lavonda Collins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Ashley S.R. Sharp Moses, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Kelsey Nichole Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Kyera Danyelle Collins, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

TN, Shelby, Memphis: Victoria Elise Sanders, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

TN, Shelby, Millington: Leighanne Michelle Naccarato, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Shelby, Millington: Sharon M. McAnally, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Stewart, Big Rock: Desiree Earhart, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Sumner, Gallatin: Baylee Jane Burke, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

TN, Sumner, Gallatin: Kelsey Ann Kittrell, Master of Science-Education, Reading

TN, Sumner, Gallatin: Jamie Lynn Gilkey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Sumner, Hendersonville: Rachel M. Higgins, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Tipton, Brighton: Jordan Davis Weaver, Master of Science-Education, Reading

TN, Tipton, Brighton: Makenzie Paige Edrington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

TN, Tipton, Covington: Mary Grace Simonton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

TN, Tipton, Covington: Nora Ashlee Smithson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

TN, Tipton, Munford: William Matthew Cain, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Tipton, Munford: Keyonlia RaTonya Narcisse, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Weakley, Greenfield: Whitney Garner Dethloff, Master of Science-Education, Early Childhood Education

TN, Weakley, Greenfield: Mikaela Anne Roberts, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Williamson, Franklin: Rachel Elizabeth Grace Hawn, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Williamson, Spring Hill: John A Coons, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

TN, Wilson, Lebanon: Heather Marie Carr, Master of Science-Education, Reading

TN, Wilson, Mount Juliet: John David Hazlett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TN, Wilson, Watertown: Cory Lynn Barrett, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TX, Bexar, San Antonio: Antonio Cruz, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

TX, Bexar, San Antonio: Marie Perry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TX, Bowie, Wake Village: Hannah Christine Higgins, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TX, Collin, Frisco: Tarasha Javanlon Hunter, Master of Science, Media Management

TX, Cooke, Gainesville: Adam Wodach, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TX, Dallas, Dallas: Macy Alexandra Dukes, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

TX, Dallas, Dallas: Stephenie Grace Esbrand, Master of Science, Media Management

TX, Dallas, Dallas: Michael Anthony Bravo, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations

TX, Denton, Flower Mound: Troy Jeffrey Elliott, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

TX, Ellis, Red Oak: Hunter Breayne Porter, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TX, Fort Bend, Missouri City: Gloria Nimako Gyebi, Master of Science, Media Management

TX, Harris, Cypress: Isaac Alberto Recinos, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TX, Harris, Houston: Maria de la O Coloma Ada Evuy Asomo, Bachelor of Science, Management

TX, Hidalgo, Mission: Billy-Ray  Mastin Morris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TX, Hill, Hillsboro: Nancy Ann Bearden, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TX, Hopkins, Sulphur Springs: Fernando J. Arellano, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TX, Orange, Orange: Lauren Taylor Martin, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TX, Smith, Tyler: Dalton Clay Smith, Master of Science, Sport Administration

TX, Tarrant, Colleyville: Maximilian Kincaid Gehler, Bachelor of Science, Finance

TX, Tarrant, Fort Worth: Jasmine Nicole Quilling, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

TX, Tarrant, North Richland Hills: Shelby Ann Carlin, Bachelor of Science-Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

TX, Williamson, Leander: Addie Maria Villanueva, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

UT, Salt Lake, West Jordan: Casandra Jade Petty, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

VA, Alexandria City, Alexandria: Taryn A. Wilkinson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

VA, Buena Vista City, Buena Vista: Forrest Sutherland, Master of Science, Sport Administration

VA, Chesapeake City, Chesapeake: John Eric Quillin, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

VA, Rockingham, Penn Laird: Edward Boisseau Cassada III, Master of Science-Education, Educational Leadership

VA, Rockingham, Rockingham: Kirk Russell Messick, Master of Science, Sport Administration

VA, Suffolk City, Suffolk: Wesley A. Rogers, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

WA, Chelan, Leavenworth: Adam William Lingerfelt, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

WA, Clark, Vancouver: Dusty Gail Low, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

WA, King, Renton: Kelly J. Weatherman, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

WA, Snohomish, Stanwood: Rick Douglas Flores, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Serv

WI, Chippewa, Chippewa Falls: Sally Jane Linzmeier, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WI, Fond Du Lac, Malone: Brittany Lyn Hoerth, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

WI, Milwaukee, Greendale: Zachary Gene Beeksma, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

WY, Campbell, Gillette: Brandon T. Price, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

WY, Teton, Jackson: Tyeise Candice Johnson Wetzel, Master of Science-Education, Reading

International

Bangladesh: Etee Kawna Roy, Master Science – Engineering, Engineering

Bangladesh: Marylin D. Rozario, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Canada: Liam John Sherwood Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Cum Laude

China: Tianhe Wang, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

China: Yuchen Zhou, Master of Science, Computer Science

China: Yan Wang, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

China: Yiying Lin, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Egypt: Magdi Ahmed Ragheb Koutkat, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies

Finland: Annica Cristina Karlsson, Master of Arts, Sociology

France: Pierre Walter Baptiste Andrieux, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

India: Aravindh Boya, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Anvesh Gudapati, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Koteswara Rao Jampani, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Manikanta Veeramalla, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Lakshmi Sai Chaitanya Reddy Borra, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Murali Krishna Kotcherla, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

India: Sharon Raju Chukka, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Krishna Sai Surendra Babu Kalluri, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Kalyan Sai Kumar Reddy Kollukuduru, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Naveen Kumar Bandlapally Reddy Sai, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Revanth Kumar Reddy Mundla, Master of Science, Computer Science

India: Deepak Dutt Peddolla, Master of Science, Computer Science

Japan: Koki Takashima, Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Morocco: Ismail Moufdi, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies

Nepal: Gaurav Gajurel, Master of Science, Molecular Biosciences

Nigeria: Kafayat F. Iyanda, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

Republic of Rwanda: Ashlee Margaret Munyakazi, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Saudi Arabia: Mohammed Ahmed Albar, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Switzerland: Michael Weppernig, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Syria: Ali Khalil, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Vietnam: Huyen Khanh Tran, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

Campus Querétaro

Mexico: Karla Yazmin Aguilera Cruz, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology, Cum Laude

Mexico: Sofia Alfaro Cortes, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology, Cum Laude

Mexico: Daniel Anaya Vaca, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry

Mexico: Ana Sofia Bernal Fuentes, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Mexico: Sebastian Carrillo Aguilar, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology

Mexico: Martha Adriana Figueroa Martinez, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Mexico: Luisa Fernanda Gonzalez Ibarra, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology

Mexico: Juan Manuel Mauleon Rosario, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology

Mexico: Paula Perez Sanchez, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology, Magna Cum Laude

Mexico: Yojhan Ricardo Reyes Rico, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Mexico: Isaac Augusto Reyes Sanchez, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology

Mexico: Ximena Michelle Vargas Estrada, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology, Magna Cum Laude

United States, AZ, Santa Cruz, Nogales: Marco Antonio Vazquez Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Original article source: http://www.astate.edu/news/a-state-announces-list-of-summer-2021-graduating-students | Article may or may not reflect the views of KLEK 102.5 FM or The Voice of Arkansas Minority Advocacy Council

0 0 votes
Article Rating

Related Articles

Creative Media Students to Debut Documentary on Drive-In Movie Theater

10/26/2021 JONESBORO — Students in the creative media production (CMP) program at Arkansas State University will debut their documentary “Revenge of the Drive-In Movie Theater” during November at several regional Read more

A-State Homecoming Football Game Versus App State to Kick at 1 PM, Appear on ESPN+

Thanks for visiting ! The use of software that blocks ads hinders our ability to serve you the content you came here to enjoy. We ask that you consider turning Read more

Noftsier Earns All-Tournament Honors, A-State Finishes Third at Bearcat Hammer Open

Story Links FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS, Ill. (10/24/21) – Freshman Vanessa Noftsier was named to the All-Tournament Team and the Arkansas State women's bowling team finished third at the Bearcat Hammer Open Read more

Coastal Carolina Tops A-State in Regular Season Finale

Next Game: vs. Sun Belt Conference Quarterfinal 11/3/2021 | 4:00 PM ESPN+ CONWAY, S.C. (10/24/21) – In the regular season finale Sunday, the Arkansas State women's soccer team dropped a Read more

Comments

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

Pin It on Pinterest