Request Line: (870) 277-1080 [email protected]
Text Your Gift to KLEK1 to 44-321 LEARN MORE

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

A-State Announces List of Spring 2021 Graduating Students

June 21, 2021

06/21/2021

JONESBORO – Arkansas State University today announced the list of students who completed degree requirements to graduate at Spring Commencement, held May 8 in Centennial Bank Stadium.

Chancellor Kelly Damphousse presented diplomas at the associate, bachelor, master, specialist and doctoral levels, along with various program certificates, as awarded through the various colleges: Agriculture, Neil Griffin College of Business, Education and Behavioral Science, Engineering and Computer Science, Liberal Arts and Communication, Nursing and Health Professions, Sciences and Mathematics, and University College.

Undergraduates with a 4.0 GPA are designated Summa Cum Laude.  Those with a GPA of 3.8-3.99 are Magna Cum Laude, and those with a GPA of 3.6-3.79 are Cum Laude.

The graduating students are listed by state or territory, county, and hometown, followed by international students and students in the first graduating class at Campus Queretaro in Mexico, with degree, major, and honors as verified by the Registrar’s Office:

ALABAMA

Autauga, Prattville: David William Dinger, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Autauga, Prattville: Marlon Kevin Lewis Jr., Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Jefferson, Center Point: Tarja Renee Lawson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lauderdale, Killen: Zachary Isaiah Standridge, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Auburn: Susan Rutherford Bagwell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Auburn: Jenny Lee, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Lee, Opelika: Mary Elizabeth Green, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lee, Opelika: Kerra Elizabeth Hawkins, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Limestone, Elkmont: Tamara Camille Holt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Marshall, Guntersville: Olivia Erynn Lusk, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Montgomery, Montgomery: Eric Williams, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pike, Troy: Dakota Marie Hicks, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

ALASKA

Kenai Peninsula, Sterling: Richard William Rohlman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Matanuska Susitna, Wasilla: Brian Christopher Beaudry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Matanuska Susitna, Wasilla: Megan Maureen Engebretsen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Matanuska Susitna, Wasilla: Chad Benjamin Lusk, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

ARIZONA

Maricopa, Chandler: Amanda Marie Serchen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Maricopa, Gilbert: Julia Shirly Mechali, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Maricopa, Phoenix: Frederick William Wagner V, Master of Science, Sport Administration

ARKANSAS

Arkansas, DeWitt: Tessah Joann West, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Arkansas, DeWitt: Tiner Lee Gunnell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Arkansas, DeWitt: Beth Ann Shadwick, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude

Arkansas, DeWitt: Darby Elise VanCamp, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Arkansas, Gillett: Kahlan Marie Philipp, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Arkansas, Roe: Logan Stokes, Bachelor of Arts, History

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Sarah Ivanava Brown, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Jacob Thomas Hildebrand, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Dustin K. Oltmann, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Sydnee R. Segars, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Cameron James Seidenschwarz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Ashley, Crossett: Julie Leanne Bays, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Ashley, Crossett: Shada Michelle Hamilton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ashley, Crossett: James Michael Riles, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Ashley, Crossett: Courtney Lynn Foreman, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Ashley, Crossett: Courtney Lynn Foreman, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Ashley, Crossett: Katelyn Madison Wall, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy, Magna Cum Laude

Ashley, Hamburg: Kim Ballard, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Ashley, Hamburg: Brittany K. Cecil, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Ashley, Hamburg: Mallori Outlaw Thompson, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Ashley, Hamburg: Emily Ashton Rush, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Ashley, Portland: Anna Katherine Brooks, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Baxter, Cotter: Megan Urban, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

Baxter, Gamaliel: Savannah Nicole Smith, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Baxter, Gassville: Kylee Marie Claypool, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Gassville: Angel Starr Wyble, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Henderson: Shaun Stuart Potgieter, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Baxter, Midway: Destiny Ann Blacksher, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Baxter, Mountain Home: Dustin Bentley, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Stephanie A. Davis-Osborne, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Baxter, Mountain Home: Charles Robert Heitman, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Baxter, Mountain Home: Jackson M. Rains, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Baxter, Mountain Home: Tiffany Crystal Saric, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Debra Ann Schulte, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice

Baxter, Mountain Home: Lorri Jean Strider, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Nicole Mary Thornton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Baxter, Mountain Home: Alyssa Marie Albers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Baxter, Mountain Home: Ray S. Bagwell, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Baxter, Mountain Home: Matthew J. Bernal, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Baxter, Mountain Home: Rachael Angelique Brozynski, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Baxter, Mountain Home: Anthony Joseph Bruzzichesi, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Baxter, Mountain Home: April Danielle Buckley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Baxter, Mountain Home: Haley Ann Cornwall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Baxter, Mountain Home: Ethan D. Erwin, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Baxter, Mountain Home: Savannah C. Harber, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Magna Cum Laude

Baxter, Mountain Home: Maria R. Jestice, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Baxter, Mountain Home: Jessica Noel Leach, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Baxter, Mountain Home: Timothy Ryan Lee, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Baxter, Mountain Home: Madelene C. Markwell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Baxter, Mountain Home: Daniel P. Sullivan, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Baxter, Mountain Home: Paige Danielle Thornton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Baxter, Mountain Home: Seth G. Wood, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Benton, Bella Vista: Matthew Alexander Keown, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Benton, Bentonville: Kristopher David Adams, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Benton, Bentonville: Amy K. Hall, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Benton, Bentonville: Kevin Matthew Jumps, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Benton, Bentonville: Alana Noel Gilliam, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bentonville: Tara Leanne Nutt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bentonville: Nandini Paka, Master of Science, Computer Science

Benton, Bentonville: Sara Mackenzie Paulson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Benton, Bentonville: Jennifer Adair Poynor, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Benton, Bentonville: Amelia Christine Mitchell, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Benton, Bentonville: Corinne Ann Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Bentonville: Tyler Anthony Thomason, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Benton, Bentonville: Shivabalan Balathandayuthapani, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Bentonville: Scott Jeffrey Boyd, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management, Cum Laude

Benton, Bentonville: Baile Wei Bridges Brust, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Bentonville: Pranit Dodda, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Bentonville: Harsha Sai Dokku, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Bentonville: Anish Guntreddi, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Cave Springs: Mary Samantha Adams, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Benton, Cave Springs: Heather Elaine Miller, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Cave Springs: Lisa Allyce Bivens, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Benton, Centerton: Devon Lynn Courtney, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Centerton: Hayden Parker Eason, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Centerton: Gavin Cole Edens, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Centerton: Lea Nicole Sutton, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Gentry: Misty D. Curran, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Benton, Lowell: Shawn Johnston, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Lowell: Monica Rae Minor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Lowell: Johnmark Wagner Clements, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Rogers: Ileana Rosa Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers: Craig Dee Ford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers: Sylvia Patricia Hernandez, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers: Jodie Elizabeth Miller, Master of Science, Media Management

Benton, Rogers: Kathryn Holland Smith, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Benton, Rogers: Tyler Wilder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers: Katherine Anne Wilson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers: Ashley Diane Kuhnel, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Benton, Rogers: Cody Isaiah Musgrove I, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Rogers: Shreya S Ramani, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Rogers: Amanda Rose Sakalares, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Benton, Rogers: Luke Andrew Simmons, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Benton, Siloam Springs: David Benjamin Brisben, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Benton, Siloam Springs: Julie Ann Kelly, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Benton, Siloam Springs: Adam Michael Leggett, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Boone, Harrison: Lauren Mae Hopkins, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Boone, Harrison: Becca L. Collins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Boone, Harrison: Raymond J. Molina, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Boone, Harrison: Elizabeth Ashley Shirley, Bachelor of Arts, English

Boone, Omaha: Rosalie A. Burns, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Boone, Omaha: Kristin N. Motley, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach

Bradley, Warren: Jacob W. Kuhn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Carroll, Eureka Springs: Madison Que Eastburn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Carroll, Green Forest: David W. Randall, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Carroll, Holiday Island: Jennette E. Gallese, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Chicot, Lake Village: John C. Dirschl, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Chicot, Lake Village: LaNiece Ford-Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clark, Amity: Lori Ann Edgin, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Clark, Amity: Miranda N. Hissong, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Clark, Arkadelphia: Jason Matthew Freeman, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Clark, Arkadelphia: Zachary Matthew Winfield, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Corning: Jane Catherine Raspberry, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Clay, Corning: Chase Riley Weller, Master of Arts, English

Clay, Corning: Drew Alexander Calhoun, Bachelor of Arts, History

Clay, Corning: Alexus Paige Leonard, Bachelor of Arts, English, Cum Laude

Clay, Corning: Melanie Dawn Ricker, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Cum Laude

Clay, Corning: Dorian Moises Segura, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Clay, Greenway: Elizabeth Colleen Pruett-Chavez, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Clay, Greenway: Kelsey Alyse Wagster, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conser

Clay, Piggott: Jasa Moray Haney-Hollis, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Clay, Piggott: Kyle Michael Allman, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Clay, Piggott: Georgina G. Bautista, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude

Clay, Piggott: Breanna Kay Chandler, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Clay, Piggott: Ashlee Nicole Hill, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Clay, Piggott: Jazzmyne Alexzandria Nichole Mills, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Clay, Piggott: Presley Raye Tullos, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Clay, Pollard: Lauren Brooke Yount, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Clay, Pollard: Madison Jane Martin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Clay, Rector: Brittany Brooke Bradshaw, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Clay, Rector: Brittany Brooke Bradshaw, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Clay, Rector: Sherry Janeé Brandon, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Clay, Rector: Karen Nell Cagle, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Clay, Rector: Jennifer M. Collier, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Clay, Rector: Lindsay M. Jetton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Clay, Rector: Avery Taylor Bucy, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Clay, Rector: Matison Ann Dean, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Magna Cum Laude

Clay, Rector: Dalton C. Murray, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Clay, Rector: Sarah Marie Robinson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Clay, Rector: Shelby Ximena Ward, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Clay, Success: Cole Hunter Haywood, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Cleburne, Concord: Kathryn Elizabeth Mead, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Cleburne, Drasco: Alexandra Densmore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Emily Christine Carlton, Certificate Program, Curriculum Director

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Chellsey Ryanna Blanchard, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Reagan Walker Buell, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Ashlyn Nicole Garrett, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Melissa Ann Hensley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Noah Bret Patton, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Noah Bret Patton, Certificate of Proficiency, Public Rel and Advertising

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Noah Bret Patton, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Slade Autrey Welch, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cleburne, Wilburn: Caitlyn Ratton, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Cleveland, Rison: Abby RaeAnn Gavin, Master of Arts, English

Cleveland, Rison: Hannah Faith Tisdale, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Conway, Adona: Hannah Danielle Seifert, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Conway, Casa: Leslyn Marie Garrett, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Conway, Center Ridge: Kristen Mikaila Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Conway, Hattieville: Candace Michelle Gottsponer, Bachelor of Arts, Environmental Studies, Cum Laude

Conway, Morrilton: Marquis Devon Swinton, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Conway, Morrilton: Yajaira Flores, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Cum Laude

Craighead, Bay: Hayden Michael Azlin, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Craighead, Bay: Christopher Brent Hampton Jr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Bay: Sophia Jacqueline Rottinghaus, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Summa Cum Laude

Craighead, Bay: Sheila A. Whitlock, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Bono: Kailey B. Bailey, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Bono: Amber Katelyn Freeman, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Bono: Jaclyn Taylor Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Craighead, Bono: Whitley T. Cox, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Bono: Hallie Micah Henderson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Bono: Destiny Skianne Hopper, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Bono: Alexis Brianne Primm, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Craighead, Bono: Amy Gayle Reeves, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Bono: Kourtney R. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Craighead, Bono: Heather L. Warren, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Craighead, Brookland: Mohd Kotaiba M. Abdelaziz Abugazleh, Doctor of Philosophy, Environmental Sciences

Craighead, Brookland: Erica Nicole Barnet, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Brookland: Jessica Katie Edwards, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Brookland: Justin Lewis Ferguson, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, Brookland: Justin Lewis Ferguson, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Brookland: Page N. Hunter, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, Brookland: Page N. Hunter, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Brookland: Merilu Annette Keenum, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Brookland: Duaa Zyad Ali Nawafleh, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Craighead, Brookland: Emily Dawn Snell, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, Brookland: Emily Dawn Snell, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Brookland: Toby Stipp, Master of Science, Psychological Science

Craighead, Brookland: Amanda R. Whitley, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Brookland: Corey Martin Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

Craighead, Brookland: Katie Medine Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

Craighead, Brookland: Zoe Claire Bryan, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Brookland: Allison Blaze Cantrell, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Craighead, Brookland: Kamari Aniece Gramling, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Brookland: Taylor M. Collins, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Craighead, Brookland: Stephanie Elaine Holsten, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Brookland: Madison Hope Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Brookland: Kolby B. Lamberson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Brookland: Emily Cheyenne Marshall, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Brookland: Mallori H. Miller, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Brookland: Charlee Elizabeth Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Craighead, Brookland: Callie Jo Phipps, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Brookland: Emilee Rose Redmond, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Craighead, Brookland: Heather C. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Craighead, Brookland: Erin Elizabeth Tilley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Craighead, Brookland: Princess Faith Toney, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Brookland: Kolton Keith Wheaton, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Caraway: Tracy De Ann Tucker, Post Master’s Certificate, Family Nurse Practitioner

Craighead, Caraway: April Renie Booth, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lucas Lorenzo Balderas, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayley Nicole Baltz, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jody D. Barker, Master of Science, Media Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Aaron Bedsole, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Shannon Leigh Beeson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: John Michael Bell, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Corey Blaine Bevis, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley M. Black, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley M. Black, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kenneth Gist Black, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rukshal Bohara, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Renee Caples, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Teresa Campbell Clark, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice

Craighead, Jonesboro: Shelia Machella Clay, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Shelia Machella Clay, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Carlee Grace Collins, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Simone Coulter, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Simone Coulter, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Juan Cubero, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Shannon Shareice Cunningham, Master of Science, Molecular Biosciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Randi Leigh Davis, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice

Craighead, Jonesboro: Joel Robert Deere, Master of Arts, Political Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Armaan Gulzar Dharani, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro: Derek Alan Dittlinger, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tameka N. Dollison, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tameka N. Dollison, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Billy Joe G Dromgoole, Master of Science, Psychological Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Megan N. Dunn, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Deborah Grace Eberwein, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Deborah Grace Eberwein, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Heather Marie Eberwein, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaylynn S. Fain, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: David Jonathan Flores, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sai Rakesh Gandavarapu, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley Erin Gardner, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cherri Lynn Gaston, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Craighead, Jonesboro: Melanie Grace Griffey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ruth Ann Griffith, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: K. Dominique Hallett, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lee Ann Harmon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Christina Diane Harvey, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Blake Aaron Higdon, Master of Science, Psychological Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jana Waters Hoffpauir, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaylie Doggett Holland, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Suzanne Hutchinson, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebekah S. Howard, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kevin Adam Hulett, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nauman A. Jiwani, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Keri Jolly Gibson, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kevin Robert Kaczmarek Jr., Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Edward King, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Craighead, Jonesboro: Stephanie K. Lachat, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jeffrey Brandon Lawshe, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Elizabeth Lewert-Taylor, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan Liljenquist, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacqueline Lee Lockhert, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cody Nolan Drew Mace, Certificate Program, Cyber Security

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cody Nolan Drew Mace, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyle Ray Madden, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaitlyn L. Mason, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson Neal May, Certificate Program, Play Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson Neal May, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

Craighead, Jonesboro: Autumn Denee Mears, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Forrest T. Merrill, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexsis Mikelle Heeb Mross, Master of Arts, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lelonah Louise Mullins, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jon W. Newman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: James A. Ottoson, Master of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Crissie Lea Overshine, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jake Coleman Pendergist, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Katelyn Grace Ratley, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cullen Johnston Ray, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Arielle Kathleen Reid, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Joshua Cameron Reynolds, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ryan Daniel Scroggins, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jamie Claire Shaw, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Erica Layne Sheets, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Jonesboro: Carmen Suzanne Smith, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice

Craighead, Jonesboro: Raleigh Jo Smith, Certificate Program, Play Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro: Raleigh Jo Smith, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tara Elizabeth Stoner, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexis J. Tibbs, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Dylan C. Travis, Master of Arts, Political Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Shyam Manikanta Varma Valivarthy, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tanner James Vick, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ebony Rachel Warren, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Chaoyu Zhang, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Megan Suzanne Adams, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathan R. Adams, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Craighead, Jonesboro: Anthony Arron Adkins, Bachelor of Science, Business Economics, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Anthony Arron Adkins, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mahdi Nazem Al Hamood, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rosemary Alexis Alberson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Zahra Ali Alismaeel, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Autumn Eileen Anderson, Bachelor of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ewurama S Armah, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Perry Baltz, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jalen Jamar Barksdale, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Terrence Braylne Boles, Bachelor of Science, Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: McKenna Briann Boone, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics

Craighead, Jonesboro: Colby Mekele Bouland, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tabatha N. Bradley, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lakayla Sharnae Bragg, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Skyler Nicole Brewer, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey Nicole Bridges, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Baylie E. Broadaway, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler David Brooks, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jasmone S. Brown, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica Annemarie Brown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Loron Fredric Brown, Bachelor of Science, Business Economics

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sasha Nicole Burdsal, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro: David S. Camp, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brenna Ashtn Cannon, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Meghan J. Cantara, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Elizabeth Carroll, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Blaine Ethan Carter, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Larson Greer Carter, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia D. Carter-Wilson, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kourtland Nathaniel Moore, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexander Dallon Clark, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethany Anne Clark, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Christopher C. Cockrell, Bachelor of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Chloe Kristina Coffman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Annelize Collins, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: William Tyrus Colston, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Amanda Conner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brandon Jamison Cooper, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Craighead, Jonesboro: Caitlin Elizabeth Cooper, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Lee Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jose Miguel Corales III, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rodrigo Cordero Meza, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kierra LoRayne Crenshaw, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Coby C. Crite, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie Nicole Cunningham, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Katherine Dacus, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Katherine Dacus, Certificate of Proficiency, Spanish for the Professions

Craighead, Jonesboro: Hogan Sims Dailey, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, University Honors

Craighead, Jonesboro: Blake Aaron Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kristina De La Rosa, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Valerie Ernestine Dean, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Alexis DeGood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Samantha Hope Derrington, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Christina J. Dickerson, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ridge Tyler Diffine, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mia Grace DuPree, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Craighead, Jonesboro: Evelyn Jane Durrett, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Marquis Eaton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ethan Guy Edgar, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Craighead, Jonesboro: Teslyn J. Eudaley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley A. Feagin, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Coy Lewis Ferrell, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Riley Nicole Fischbacher, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Roxana Valeria Flores Muñoz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Summer Christina Ford, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexius Mackenzie Foster-Johnston, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyra Jordan Franks, Bachelor of Arts, History

Craighead, Jonesboro: Briana Elise Cook, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Luke Gibson, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Lynn Lamberson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor A. Gilcrease, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kylie E. Givens, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jenna Marie Glenn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Yuxin Gong, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Evyn Kelley Graham, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Russell L. Gray, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro: James Andrew Griebel, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Marie Grimes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Destiny Anne Guyton, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conser

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bryana N. Hancock, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Britton Ray Hargrave, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Austin Harrison, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Trevor Carroll Harvey, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ryan H. Hawes, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Christopher D. Hayes, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Odessia L. Haywood, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Crystal Gail Herron, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: McKenzie Lyn Heslep, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jenna E. Hodges, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Quaine A. Hogan, Bachelor of Music, Music

Craighead, Jonesboro: Austin Neal Hogg, Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Craighead, Jonesboro: Payton Alyvia Hooton, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Robert H. Hudson, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Marie Huey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler B. Huggins, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Joshua Mark Hurd, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Dax Hunter Hurst, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Michaela Anne Huss, Bachelor of Arts, English, Summa Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Michaela Anne Huss, Certificate of Proficiency, Spanish for the Professions

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kristi Michele Hart, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Christopher Logan Isom, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ellen Sara Ito, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashlee Jackson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Quinetta La’Mae Jackson, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica M. James, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Hannah Nicole Jenkins, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jingyi Jiang, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Traynae Dawn Jobe, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brandon Michael Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Dana Leon Jones Jr., Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Renee Kifer, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tariane Dominique King, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rashad Lamar Kirksey, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Sue Koehler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyle B. Koster, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Wisthdy Laguerre, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer Elizabeth Laird, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Connor Lynn, Bachelor of Music, Music, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bryton Quinn Marshall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Roy Lee Marshall Jr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandria Paige Martillo, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Elizabeth Dawn Martin, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Hunter K. Mattix, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailey DyAnne McAlexander, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Summa Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Morgan Raye McAlexander, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Chase G. McArthur, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Britton Cooper McCall, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige Allison McCord, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Wendy Serena Reeves McDonald, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley E. McDowell, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jake R. McDowell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Craighead, Jonesboro: Levi Leslie McGrew, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathaniel B. McMinn, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Bailey Mears, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Bailey Mears, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Amanda Earline Meister, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Danielle Leigh Melton, Bachelor of Science, Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kylie Paige Meredith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Karen M. Metcalf, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett D. Miller, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro: Gracie Elizabeth Miller, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Catera Leprix Mitchell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Savanah Dell Moe, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicole Jade Moody, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicole Jade Moody, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany Moore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Patrick Moore, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Marco Antonio Morales, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrew Dean Morgan, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrew Dean Morgan, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brady Alexander Morgan, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Craighead, Jonesboro: Hana Taylor Morrison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Andria J. Mullins, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Naugle, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyssa Nicole Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaylee Annay Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alivia P. O’Brien, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy James Ohlwein, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy James Ohlwein, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany A. Oliver, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro: Victor Ayomide Omowonuola, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bailee Nicole Oswalt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nnenna Ngozi Crockett, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ryan Christopher Partee, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alyson Brooke Peek, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Gabrielle Marie Pennington, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Riley Christopher Peters, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cassandra Anne Pirtle, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Asia Sierra Pitts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaitlin Ponder, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Samuel Proctor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie Ruth Pruitt, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Perry Pyeatt, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Allison Lindsey Quick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Anna Winifred Raffo, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Global Supply Chain Management, Summa Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brayton Alexia Ragsdale, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Auburn Elizabeth Ramsey, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Matthew Tyler Rasmussen, Bachelor of Science, Business Economics, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Hope Ray, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sydni Shea Rebstock, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Katie L. Reed, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: MaryKate Erin Reid, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Maggie Elizabeth Rhodes, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Dylan S. Richmond, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Craighead, Jonesboro: Drake G. Ritter, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conser

Craighead, Jonesboro: Miriam Jacqueline Rivas Sosa, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Krista E. Robertson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jocelyne S. Rocha-Ortiz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayleigh Amber Rodríguez, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Caroline Ann Rose, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Patricia Rougeau, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Craighead, Jonesboro: Allison Nicole Sammons, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Luis Mario Sanchez, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Craighead, Jonesboro: Luis Mario Sanchez, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alicia Margarita Santos, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: John Justus Sawyer IV, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bethany Ryan Schlesinger, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Craighead, Jonesboro: Matthew Connor Schroeder, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: George Henry Sharpe, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Whitney Elizabeth Shown, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Amelia Malvindra Singh, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Evelyn J. Smith, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren Elizabeth Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nikki Eloyce Danice Smith, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Craighead, Jonesboro: Damien M. Snooks, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Chaterica Nicole Spriggs, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Beth Stanley, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Beth Stanley, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sydney Rose Stewart, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Callie E. Upchurch, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lindsey R. Stoner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Clayton Paul Swann, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Edica Tamez, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Edica Tamez, Certificate of Proficiency, Nonprofit Communication

Craighead, Jonesboro: Edica Tamez, Certificate of Proficiency, Public Rel and Advertising

Craighead, Jonesboro: Edica Tamez, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Edica Tamez, Certificate of Proficiency, Spanish for the Professions

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mallory Tarbutton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Annagrace Mae Tatum, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Grace Tennyson, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro: Amber Nicole Thompson, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro: Larry Dewayne Tippitt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Peyton Alexander Tovey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jaylee Renae Tribble, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jaylee Renae Tribble, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Benjamin K. Tucker, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Zane Colby Vaccari, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brandon A. Vanbuskirk, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Molly Carol Wall, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Shae Waterworth, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Allysa Bethan Weaver, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer E. Webb, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: John Mark Collin Webb, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kelcie Susanne Wehrum, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Abagail G. West, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Abigail Grace Wilkie, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: David M. Wilson, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Audrey D. Winn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kieannah Allyne Wofford, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, Jonesboro: Carson Woodard, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Gabrielle E. Woods, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexis Lan Yarboro, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy Edward Yarnell, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alex Stephen Young, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude/University Honors

Craighead, Jonesboro: Shiqi Zhong, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Lake City: Abbie Love Buck, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Lake City: Dylan Lee Cobb, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Lake City: Ashlynn Bre’Na Crews, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Lake City: Jade B. Williams, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Lake City: Hannah A. Yarbrough, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Craighead, Monette: Taylor James Gipson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Monette: Trevor J. Matheny, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Monette: Avery Danielle Uthoff, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Craighead, Monette: MaKensie Alice Walker, Bachelor of Arts, English, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, State University: Brandi Lavelle Caffey, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, State University: Brandi Lavelle Caffey, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, State University: Cameron Lynne Leach, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, State University: Sara Kathleen Saucedo, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences

Craighead, State University: Lauren Adams Willette, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Craighead, State University: Amber S’emone Wolfe, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Craighead, State University: Amber S’emone Wolfe, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Craighead, State University: Ryken Kiata Cocherell, Bachelor of Arts, History

Craighead, State University: Robert MacPherson-Berry Fox, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University: Amine Ghoorchiyani, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University: Megan Anika Gilbee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, State University: Danielle Renee Hunkins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University: Kendal D. Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Craighead, State University: Leydi Katherine Sherwood, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude

Craighead, State University: Tamika Noel Haynes Smith, Bachelor of Science, Management

Craighead, State University: Yanzhang Tan, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, State University: McKenzie Deann Waddell, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, State University: McKenzie Deann Waddell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, State University: Jake Edward Williamson, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Crawford, Alma: Kelsey Taylor Montgomery, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Crawford, Alma: Kassie K. Sharp, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Crawford, Alma: Jennifer Stephens, Specialist in Education, Reading

Crawford, Van Buren: Mary Irene Curd, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Crawford, Van Buren: Kimberly Grace Holman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crawford, Van Buren: Tiffany Anne Parnell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Chase Riley Henley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Management

Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Shaquita Monique Jackson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Kenisha Shaunta Wallace, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Crittenden, Earle: Luchana J. Jackson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Earle: De’Marcus Jayshawn Alexander, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Crittenden, Earle: Elizabeth Renee Karow, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Crittenden, Earle: Allison Bailey White, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, Marion: Heather Goodwin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Marion: Shelby Marie Leigh, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

Crittenden, Marion: Chloe Beth Pigott, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Crittenden, Marion: Turner Rhiann Pirani, Certificate Program, Play Therapy

Crittenden, Marion: Turner Rhiann Pirani, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

Crittenden, Marion: Maggie Marianna Aureli, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion: Audrey M. Beggs, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion: Briley Beau Brothers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, Marion: Hunter K. Buford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Crittenden, Marion: Rachel Nicole Cannady, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, Marion: Matthew James Collins, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion: Cassandra J. Elliott, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Gavin R. Estes, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion: Kaitlyn Rae Franks, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Crittenden, Marion: Emily Ann Griffith, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Management, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Crittenden, Marion: Emily BreAnn Hendrix, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Honors Program

Crittenden, Marion: Emily BreAnn Hendrix, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program

Crittenden, Marion: Jessica Nicole Inez Hiley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, Marion: Kyler Dawn Hybeck, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Crittenden, Marion: Amara Nicole Kokroko, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Alan James Kronberger, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion: Mikia Ariel McShan, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Crittenden, Marion: Lauren E. Nash, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Magna Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion: Mariah Elnora Odom, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Crittenden, Marion: Alexandria Lee Sides, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion: Jessica A. Simmons, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Crittenden, Marion: Bryce Ethan Waller, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Crittenden, West Memphis: Sue-Allen Slade-Adams, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Crittenden, West Memphis: Georgia Breonia Brewer, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Crittenden, West Memphis: Jarod Luke Brown, Bachelor of Arts, History

Crittenden, West Memphis: William Neal Coleman, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Crittenden, West Memphis: Reagan M. Donald, Bachelor of Arts, English

Crittenden, West Memphis: Rosalind Monique Lewis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, West Memphis: Aaron Madison Lloyd Sellers, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Crittenden, West Memphis: Ashley Nicole Simon, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Crittenden, West Memphis: Chaquinnceanera Roann Strickland, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Crittenden, West Memphis: Wanya Marcellous Strickland, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Crittenden, West Memphis: James Austin Sudbury, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Crittenden, West Memphis: James Austin Sudbury, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Crittenden, West Memphis: Kenneth B. Thomas Sr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Crittenden, West Memphis: Myra Shaniece Woods, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Cross, Cherry Valley: Caleigh Nicole Murphy, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Cross, Wynne: Mandi Machelle Ball, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Cross, Wynne: Jesseca Santana Biondolillo, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Cross, Wynne: Kyndal Layne Clark, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Cross, Wynne: Kyndal Layne Clark, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Cross, Wynne: Shea Freese Curtis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cross, Wynne: Lyncoya Katreece Davis, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Cross, Wynne: Courtney Danielle Horton, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Cross, Wynne: Dena Hall McClain, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Cross, Wynne: Zoe Breann Barker, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Cross, Wynne: Jonathon Cade Campbell, Bachelor of Arts, History

Cross, Wynne: Amanda Kay Hartley, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude

Cross, Wynne: Laura K. Gaskin, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude

Cross, Wynne: Melissa Jo Guill, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Cross, Wynne: Katelyn Grace Headley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Cross, Wynne: Charles Jordan Hylle, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Cross, Wynne: Emmanuel Caradine Lyons, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Cross, Wynne: Derrick Logan Morris, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cross, Wynne: Kyle D. Neal, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Cross, Wynne: Logan Alex Richardson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Wynne: Sherell Shaunte Robinson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Cross, Wynne: Teagan M. Russell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Desha, Dumas: Amy Nicole Momsen, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Desha, Dumas: Jarrius Da’Quan Burgess, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Desha, Dumas: Jerrison Parker Edwards, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Desha, Dumas: Sarah Jayne Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desha, Dumas: Landy Michelle Zuniga Magana, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Desha, McGehee: Elizabeth I. Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desha, McGehee: Jennifer Lenette Winfield, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Desha, McGehee: James Scott David Whitaker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Drew, Monticello: Jordan DeShone Shelton, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Drew, Monticello: Holli Hopkins Wood, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Drew, Monticello: Preston David Arrington, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Drew, Monticello: Grayson Harris Griffin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Drew, Monticello: Samuel Gray Mencer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Drew, Monticello: V. Peyton Pinkus, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

Drew, Wilmar: Kathryn Dawn Breedlove, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Melissa Anne Barre, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Faulkner, Conway: Siri Elizabeth Briggler, Specialist in Education, Reading

Faulkner, Conway: Ryan Christopher Brophy, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Faulkner, Conway: Joshua Lee Bryant, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Faulkner, Conway: Alyssa Kalyn Jones, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Faulkner, Conway: Tyler O. Chenault, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Brick Mason Cullum, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Faulkner, Conway: Luke Matthew Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Jennifer Leigh Green, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Tyrique Amir Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Cody William Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Meredith Anne Mangum, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Faulkner, Conway: Jenny Lynn Ray, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Faulkner, Conway: Jessica A. Smolsky, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Kimberly Lois Parks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Jessica Morgan Ann Walker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Kathryn Casey Crutcher, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Faulkner, Conway: Carlee Rae Wright, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Faulkner, Conway: Katelyn Alexis Caldwell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Faulkner, Conway: Megan Nicole Gunnels, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Faulkner, Conway: Jacob C. Hunsaker, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations

Faulkner, Conway: Aarionna Stephanie Mason, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Faulkner, Conway: Alec Allen Ohlde, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Finance, Honors Program

Faulkner, Conway: Hugh Bennett Pascoe, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology, Honors Program

Faulkner, Conway: Gary Nicholas Stillwell, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Faulkner, Conway: Gary Nicholas Stillwell, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Faulkner, Enola: Melissa Beth Clanton-Kirkpatrick, Specialist in Education, Reading

Faulkner, Enola: Ashlyn Wade, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Faulkner, Greenbrier: Matthew Dallis Burgess, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Faulkner, Greenbrier: Ashley A. Barkley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Faulkner, Greenbrier: Johnathan Samuel Church, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Faulkner, Mayflower: Lacey Lee Faye Thomas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Mount Vernon: Allie BreAnn Bostic, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Faulkner, Quitman: Ricky David Strain, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Faulkner, Vilonia: Megan Paige Atkins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Faulkner, Vilonia: Denver Russell Hinson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Faulkner, Vilonia: Matthew Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Faulkner, Vilonia: Ashley L. Lyons, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Franklin, Charleston: Marsha Dawn Ross, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Fulton, Ash Flat: Trevor James Blythe, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Fulton, Camp: Autumn Treasure Speaight, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Fulton, Elizabeth: Bailey Clare Graves, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Seth Stephen Godwin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Caitlin D. VanGinhoven, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Caleb Benjamin Flynn, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Breanna N. Murray, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Fulton, Salem: Katie Brueckner, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Fulton, Salem: Dagni Belle Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Fulton, Salem: Noah J. Hearn, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Garland, Hot Springs: Lauren E. Barthel, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Garland, Hot Springs: Heather Michelle Breashears, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs: Stephen C. Campbell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs: Maranda Nicole Geoffrion, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Garland, Hot Springs: Samantha Lynn Gross, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Garland, Hot Springs: Cody Douglas Hobby, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Garland, Hot Springs: Sarah Noelle Kaup, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Garland, Hot Springs: Stephanie A. Moody, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs: Stacy LaShawn Neighbors, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs: Brenna A. Orellana, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Garland, Hot Springs: Alexis Morgan Robertson, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Garland, Hot Springs: Barbara Ann Thrasher, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs: Jeffrey T. Cable II, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Garland, Hot Springs: Carson Reid Ecker, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre

Garland, Hot Springs: Abby Pearl Hanlon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Garland, Hot Springs: Meagan LaDon Launius, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Garland, Hot Springs: Samuel Scott Schroeder, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Garland, Hot Springs: John KirkLande Alexander Sheets, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Garland, Hot Springs: Kailyn Ciara Tidwell, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Finance, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Garland, Hot Springs Village: Ashley Ann Huneycutt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs Village: Reilly Elisabeth Heffer, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre, Cum Laude

Garland, Hot Springs Village: Caleb M. Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Garland, Hot Springs Village: Laura Fernanda Rivera Merida, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Garland, Lonsdale: Katelyn Wiles Buhler, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Garland, Pearcy: Victor Vincenzo Li Mandri, Master of Music, Music Performance

Garland, Pearcy: Jessica Marie Moore, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Pearcy: Dayanera Alisa Holcomb, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Garland, Pearcy: Dayanera Alisa Holcomb, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics

Garland, Pearcy: Ethan Harry Smith, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Garland, Royal: Garrett Lawson Horton, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Grant, Jefferson: Jack G. Germaine, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Grant, Sheridan: Garrett Wade Krisell, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Grant, Sheridan: Christopher Zane Walton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Grant, Sheridan: Allison Rose Berry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Honors Program

Grant, Sheridan: Cassie M. Clement, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Grant, Sheridan: Claire A. Gibbs, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Grant, Sheridan: Claire A. Gibbs, Certificate of Proficiency, Public Rel and Advertising

Grant, Sheridan: James Andrew Loyd, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Beech Grove: Madison Danielle Goins, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Greene, Delaplaine: Ryan A. Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Greene, Marmaduke: Allison Nacole Hyde, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Marmaduke: Shayla N. Scott, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Marmaduke: Tiffany Ann Walker, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Jessica Sher’ee Bishop, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Greene, Paragould: Jessica Sher’ee Bishop, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Johnna S. Boggs, Post Master’s Certificate, Family Nurse Practitioner

Greene, Paragould: Chelsea Brook Brincks, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould: Kyler Garet Brinkley, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

Greene, Paragould: Jenna Ashton Brown, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

Greene, Paragould: Brandy Nicole Cooper, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould: Karlie Mique Droke, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Jerry Dalton Ewing, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould: Brenton Paul Ezell, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Greene, Paragould: Brenton Paul Ezell, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Danielle A. Hicks, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Savannah L. Keeling, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Greene, Paragould: Savannah L. Keeling, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Rodney Wyatt Lancaster, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Greene, Paragould: Niki Annette Martin, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Greene, Paragould: Whitney N. McSpadden, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Greene, Paragould: Whitney N. McSpadden, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Mallory S. Pickney, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Greene, Paragould: Shayna B. Poindexter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould: Jackson Earl Powers, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

Greene, Paragould: Kashmoney Monique Pride, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Greene, Paragould: Ashley Renae Robbins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould: Stacey Rachelle Roleson, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Madison Joyce Roswell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Greene, Paragould: Brady K. Shollenbarger, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Greene, Paragould: Shay Renee Tyler, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould: Jonathan Lane Vickers, Master of Music, Music Performance

Greene, Paragould: Amber Renee Whitaker, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Greene, Paragould: Ryan C. Adams, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Korryn Elyse Antoline, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Jared A. Barham, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Greene, Paragould: Shelby J. Blankenship, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Austin Vance Booth, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Colby Ross Boyd, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science

Greene, Paragould: Sara Elizabeth Brown, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Greene, Paragould: Sara Elizabeth Brown, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Greene, Paragould: Aaron Michael Church, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Taylar Ashlee Clifford, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Ryan Austin Cockrum, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Stevie Paige Coleman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Jerry Odell Wayne Cooper Jr., Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Greene, Paragould: Colby Gayle Crossfield, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Caroline Presley Curtwright, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Gabrielle Morgan Darnell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Joseph B. DaVault, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Greene, Paragould: Berry Ann Dickey, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Devin Rhett Dodd, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Greene, Paragould: Colton Marcus Dowdy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Rachel Aeryn Draper, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Greene, Paragould: Tralee Danielle Ellington, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Katie Jean Erickson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Greene, Paragould: Savannah Leigh Ann Faber, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Emma Jane Farmer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Alicia Nicole Fulton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Greene, Paragould: Kimberly MaRhea Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould: Abigail F. Gatewood, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Greene, Paragould: Brittany N. Hall, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

Greene, Paragould: Banks F. Harris, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Summa Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Halle Ryan Harris, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Adam Cook Hartness, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Greene, Paragould: Ian L. Hatton, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Greene, Paragould: Katie Ann-Marie Head, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Kristen Kaye Hedge, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Evelyn Lissette Hernandez, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Kyleigh Victoria Horner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Andrew Wayne Hyde, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Sheila M. Inman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould: Mackenzie Kohl Jamison, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Olivea Genesis Jett, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Tyler Nicole Kane, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Ceslee Marie Kidd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Greene, Paragould: Carly Jane Newsom, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Brianna Lynn Kriske, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Andrew Ryan Lavespere, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Madeline Shea Lenderman, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Greene, Paragould: Carley Brooke Luke, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Jesse L. Lyons, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Greene, Paragould: Emilee Ann Martin, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Harper Lee Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Greene, Paragould: John M. May, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Greene, Paragould: Michael G. Mayo, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Kenna J. McCormick, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Greene, Paragould: Kyrsten Michelle McLemore, Bachelor of Arts, English

Greene, Paragould: Michala Ann McPhink, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Sadie Grace Millay, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Levi Patrick Morris, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Greene, Paragould: Briar Brookings Morrow, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Greene, Paragould: Bill Williamson Page, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Managemnt

Greene, Paragould: Ali Marie Perry, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Madison Marie Phillips, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Evan Todd Pillow, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Drake Anthony Plunkett, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Greene, Paragould: Amber Raye Puckett, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

Greene, Paragould: Reagan Lyndsey Reddick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Kirsten Elizabeth Rice, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Andrew Scott Rippy, Bachelor of Arts, Music

Greene, Paragould: Rachel Paige Rowland, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Melissa K. Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Courtney S. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Emalee Love Towell, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Jonah Andrew Towell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Jacob Alexander Walker, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Hunter Alan West, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Erin Gail Wheaton, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Greene, Paragould: Reed Trace Whitaker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Blake W. Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Greene, Paragould: Alec Draven Wilkinson, Associate of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Greene, Paragould: Madison Brooke Wood, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Hailey Elizabeth Wright, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Greene, Paragould: Heather M. Wynn, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Greene, Paragould: Heather M. Wynn, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Greene, Walcott: Lauren Nicole Laniloa Poe, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Hot Spring, Bismarck: Stacie Beard, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Hot Spring, Bismarck: Cody A. Cockrell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Hot Spring, Malvern: Jacob Lee Keeney, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Hot Spring, Malvern: Sonya Michelle Harper, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Hot Spring, Malvern: Hannah Marie Jester, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Hot Spring, Malvern: Tami C. McElrath, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Hot Spring, Malvern: Michaela Ruth Stone, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude

Howard, Mineral Springs: Courtney Ann Kessler, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Howard, Nashville: Keeaundra Nicole Richardson, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Howard, Nashville: Keeaundra Nicole Richardson, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Howard, Nashville: Jennifer Marie Jones, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Howard, Nashville: Autumn Lanise Harris, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude

Howard, Nashville: Marianela Moreno Jamison, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Independence, Batesville: Christine Elise Pennington, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Independence, Batesville: Sean Lawrence Gibson, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Independence, Batesville: Sean Lawrence Gibson, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Independence, Batesville: Brittney F. Tucker, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Independence, Batesville: Abby Grace Antici, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Independence, Batesville: Ann Marie Branscum, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Independence, Batesville: Draven Amethyst Blair, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Independence, Batesville: David Mack Boyce, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Independence, Batesville: Kaleb Hadden Burdin, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

Independence, Batesville: Karsten Hampton Burdin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Independence, Batesville: Kendall Wade Cherry, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Independence, Batesville: Calin Brianne Clark, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Independence, Batesville: Lydia Camille Collier, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Independence, Batesville: Tiffany N. Difani, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology

Independence, Batesville: Alexandra Camille Floyd, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Independence, Batesville: Sarah M. Frisbee, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Independence, Batesville: Benjamin N. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education, English

Independence, Batesville: Alexandrea Emily McNabb, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Independence, Batesville: Heather R. Mead, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Independence, Batesville: Terrilynn N. Miller, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Independence, Batesville: Trent Swaim, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

Independence, Batesville: Ally Shiann Whiteaker, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Independence, Cave City: Whitney Danielle Coles, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Independence, Cave City: Carson Thomas Horton, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre

Independence, Cave City: Jimmy Cliff Limbaugh III, Bachelor of Science, Business Economics, Magna Cum Laude

Independence, Cave City: Matthew K. Miller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Independence, Cave City: Morgan Elizabeth Presley, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Independence, Cave City: Allison G. Shands, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Honors Program

Independence, Cord: Samantha Beth Anderson, Post Master’s Certificate, Family Nurse Practitioner

Independence, Cushman: Olivia Grace Skelton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Independence, Locust Grove: Amanda LeAnn Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Independence, Newark: Caiden Chadwick, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Independence, Oil Trough: Tyler Measels, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Independence, Pleasant Plains: Lindsey Jean Decker, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Independence, Pleasant Plains: Joshua Ryan Hatfield, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Independence, Pleasant Plains: Sierra Cheyenne Clark, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Honors Program

Independence, Pleasant Plains: Heath Ray Fortson, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Cum Laude

Independence, Pleasant Plains: Jenifer L. Hess, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Independence, Rosie: Amber Gayle Young, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Independence, Southside: Amanda Dawn Condery, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Independence, Southside: Sara Kay Doerfler, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Independence, Southside: Sydney F. Sweat, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Summa Cum Laude

Independence, Southside: Thomas Robert Upton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Independence, Sulphur Rock: Raven Courtney Cash, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Independence, Sulphur Rock: Meghan Rorie Gillmore, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Independence, Sulphur Rock: Linh-Chi Thi Ho, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Independence, Sulphur Rock: Derek D. Shrum, Bachelor of Arts, History, Cum Laude

Izard, Calico Rock: Montana Colleen Greve, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude

Izard, Franklin: Shawna RayAnna Brewer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Izard, Guion: Brittany DeShawn Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Izard, Horseshoe Bend: Kali Sierra Koelling, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Summa Cum Laude

Izard, Melbourne: Anthony William Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Izard, Melbourne: Clay Hitchens Harris, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude

Izard, Melbourne: Kyle Aaron Minyard, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Izard, Melbourne: Kiley Alexis Sitton, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Izard, Pineville: Kenlee Killian, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jackson, Amagon: Acklyn Nicole Overfield, Bachelor of Science in Education, English

Jackson, Diaz: Stephen Garrett Montgomery, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Jackson, Grubbs: Garrett Tyler Oliver, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Jackson, Newport: Jadyn Jenkins Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jackson, Newport: Christian Michael Driver, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jackson, Newport: Anna Marie Hackney, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Jackson, Newport: Nathan H. Kent, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Jackson, Newport: Katie Lee Lewis, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Jackson, Newport: Madeline Paige Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Jackson, Newport: Daniel Bret Marlar, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jackson, Newport: Anna D. Mears, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Jackson, Newport: Baylee Lynn Phillips, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science, Magna Cum Laude

Jackson, Newport: Christopher L. Pitts, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

Jackson, Newport: Lacy Ann Schulz, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude

Jackson, Newport: Samuel A. Tennyson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Jackson, Newport: Noah T. Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Jackson, Swifton: Holley Elizabeth Smith, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Jackson, Swifton: Daika Michelle Carter, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Jackson, Swifton: Daika Michelle Carter, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Jackson, Swifton: Julian Roger Green, Bachelor of Music, Music

Jackson, Swifton: Taylor Lynette Hulett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Jackson, Tuckerman: Emma Caitlyn Drennin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jackson, Tuckerman: Christina Mercedes Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Lutonya Baker-Rauls, Specialist in Education, Reading

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Patrick Don Case, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Ja’Kieria Janay Davis, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Jaylon Monroe Deshazier, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Peyton Louise Martin, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Jefferson, Redfield: Jacob S. Richardson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Redfield: Stephanie Ann Akines Gay, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Jefferson, Redfield: Michelle Leann Mills, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Jefferson, Sherrill: Amber Marissa Adkins, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Jefferson, White Hall: Antwon C. Emsweller Sr., Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Jefferson, White Hall: Brandon L. Murphy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, White Hall: Natalie Suzanne Vaughn, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jefferson, White Hall: Elizabeth Ashleigh Gillette, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Jefferson, White Hall: Macy Caroline Graves, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Jefferson, White Hall: Sara Elizabeth Jones, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

Jefferson, White Hall: Monica Lynn Joslin, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Jefferson, White Hall: Henley Rhea Tucker, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Jefferson, White Hall: Sydney Marie Zuber, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Lafayette, Stamps: Reagan Lang Doster, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Lawrence, Black Rock: Amanda L. Ludwig, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Lawrence, Hoxie: Ericka Nicole Hodge-King, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Lawrence, Hoxie: James Riley Johnson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lawrence, Hoxie: Kevin L. Wright, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Lawrence, Imboden: Tiffany Renae Ashlock, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Lawrence, Imboden: Amanda Lou Barber, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Lawrence, Imboden: Christinna Ann Holbrook, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Lawrence, Imboden: Alyssa Nichols, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education

Lawrence, Powhatan: Melody A. White, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Lawrence, Saffell: Tanner D. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Lawrence, Smithville: Sara Ann Wright, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Lawrence, Smithville: Hagen Chase Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Lawrence, Strawberry: Tyler Patrick Roby, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Strawberry: Joshua B. Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Rachel B. McQuay, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Olivia M. Cox, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Amanda Dawn Dalton, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Abby C. Fears, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Drake Evans French, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Briley Scout Henson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Sabrina A. Roland, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Graham Connelly West, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Kathryn Mary Woodson, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Lee, Marianna: Natisha Nicole Bowers, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Lee, Marianna: Brittney Marky’a Hansberry, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Lee, Moro: Shelby L. Bosnick, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lee, Moro: Kristan Leighann Raines, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Lincoln, Grady: James Thomas Shipman Jr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lincoln, Star City: Ashley Suzanne Hawkins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lincoln, Star City: Cassidee Paige McGee, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude

Lincoln, Star City: Cassidee Paige McGee, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

Lincoln, Star City: Cassidee Paige McGee, Certificate of Proficiency, Spanish for the Professions

Lincoln, Star City: Jaycee Dawn Merritt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Little River, Foreman: Pamela Michele Smiley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Little River, Wilton: DeAnna Lynette French, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Logan, Booneville: Angelia Ayers, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Logan, Booneville: James Aaron Luttrell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Logan, Subiaco: Samantha Dawn Canada, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Lonoke, Austin: John A. Cook Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Austin: Stephanie Ford, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Austin: Laken Whitney McKenzie Henderson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Lonoke, Austin: Twyla Hawkins Kester, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Lonoke, Austin: Sage David Carpenter, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Lonoke, Austin: Logan Swaney Edmondson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Lonoke, Austin: William S. Gray, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Lonoke, Austin: Savannah Lynn Miller, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Austin: Jack Harrison Teague, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Austin: Jake Riley Walker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Lonoke, Cabot: Seaton Bonar, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Lonoke, Cabot: Olivia Boanne Stroud, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Cabot: Barbara Anne Zertuche, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Lonoke, Cabot: Madison Taylor Brown, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Seth Jacob Carter, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Lonoke, Cabot: Geoffrey Thomas Criner, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Lonoke, Cabot: Kassidy L. Davis, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Lonoke, Cabot: Calista M. Farinelli, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Summa Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Benjamin Scott Hicks, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Landon Z. Jones, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Lonoke, Cabot: Nathanael Jones, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Lonoke, Cabot: Sarah Joy Kinnison, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Sarah Joy Kinnison, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Yahaira Lopez, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Lonoke, Cabot: Kayli Dyann Lumpkins, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Tyler Davis Marston, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Lhen Mikhaela Olegario, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Lonoke, Cabot: Mackenzie Noel Oliver, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Dylan Michael Owens, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Lonoke, Cabot: Hayden L. Plummer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Lonoke, Cabot: Hayden L. Plummer, Certificate of Proficiency, Spanish for the Professions

Lonoke, Cabot: Alex Steven Shephard Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Lonoke, Cabot: Halee Madison Sanders, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Trace Lane Sparkman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Kayla R. St. John, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Dillon A. Tillery, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science, Magna Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Ambrynne E. Ward, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Lonoke, Cabot: Natalie M. Way, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lonoke, Cabot: Julia Marie Welsh, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Victoria Alexandria Woods, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Carlisle: Austin Millie Malnar, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Lonoke, Carlisle: Dorthey L. Woodall, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Lonoke, Carlisle: Tristan Tait Bennett, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism, Summa Cum Laude/Honors Program

Lonoke, Carlisle: Sadie Jo Brannon, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

Lonoke, Carlisle: Carson W. Cunningham, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Lonoke, Carlisle: Hayley Anne Hedrick, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Lonoke, England: Robert Kyle Jeans Jr., Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Lonoke, Lonoke: Christian K. James, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Lonoke, Lonoke: Amanda L. Platt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Lonoke: Lauren E. Bunting, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude

Lonoke, Lonoke: MiKayla Lynn Curtis, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lonoke, Lonoke: Hannah Elizabeth Hartley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Lonoke: Morgan Kay, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Lonoke: Kayla Jean McGee, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Lonoke: Victor M. Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Lonoke, Lonoke: Joseph Wade Simpson, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Lonoke, Lonoke: Bailey Michele Staton, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Lonoke, Lonoke: Mary Katherine Sumner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Lonoke, Ward: Amber Kristine Barninger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Ward: Cheyenne Jaylee Bowerman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Summa Cum Laude

Lonoke, Ward: Ann Marie Covington, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Ward: Hannah Victoria Kline, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Ward: Anthony L. Mato, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Lonoke, Ward: Allicen Danielle Morris, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Lonoke, Ward: Kaye Elizabeth Morris, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lonoke, Ward: Lacy M. Palazolo, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Ward: Somer LeAnne Shannon, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lonoke, Ward: Taylor Umfleet, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Lonoke, Ward: Jessica Dawn Vaughn, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lonoke, Ward: Bryson Woods, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Madison, Huntsville: Donna F. Garlington, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Huntsville: Kaela Marie Hawkins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Huntsville: Mackinley Wade Stevens, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Marion, Flippin: Landry Konnor Kopacz, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Marion, Flippin: Jacob M. Latchaw, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Marion, Yellville: Mary Rebecca Gates, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Marion, Yellville: Ashley L. Woodell, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Marion, Yellville: Angela Hope Burleigh, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

Marion, Yellville: Kassidi Anne Doshier, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Marion, Yellville: Whitney L. Doshier, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude

Marion, Yellville: William M. Hurley, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Marion, Yellville: Noah Ray Rigmaiden, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Marion, Yellville: Mary Elizabeth Rankin Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education

Miller, Garland City: Justin Riley Jordan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Miller, Texarkana: Sarah Lynn Heath, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Miller, Texarkana: Emily Kathryn Hicks, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Mississippi, Blytheville: Devin DeVail Chambers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Blytheville: Veretta Pearl Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Blytheville: Corie Mitchell, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Mississippi, Blytheville: Brittany Leanne Hazelwood, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Mississippi, Blytheville: Alyssa C. Benefield, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Mississippi, Blytheville: James Jett Carlock, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Mississippi, Blytheville: Heather Nicole Cook, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Mississippi, Blytheville: Sandra Jean Cothran, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Mississippi, Blytheville: Joseph Allen Fondren, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Mississippi, Blytheville: Madison Nicole Groves, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Mississippi, Blytheville: Emma Nicole Haskins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Mississippi, Blytheville: Barbara A. Howard, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Mississippi, Blytheville: Stefanie Nicole Kennedy, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Mississippi, Blytheville: Cailyn Renee Long, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Blytheville: Kathryn E. Pankey, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude

Mississippi, Blytheville: Jennifer Anne Pearce, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Blytheville: Chelsea Elizabeth Williams, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

Mississippi, Dyess: Audrey Marie Cochran, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Mississippi, Dyess: Katie Elizabeth Smith, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Mississippi, Frenchmans Bayou: Samuel Ray Scott, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Gosnell: Megan T. McCrary, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Mississippi, Gosnell: Hannah M. Simmons, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Joiner: Tanesha Renea Brown, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Mississippi, Joiner: Haddon Todd Hodge, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Mississippi, Keiser: Anthony D. Harris, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Mississippi, Leachville: Stephanie L. Lasater, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Mississippi, Leachville: Stephanie L. Lasater, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Mississippi, Leachville: Shyla Sthar Clayton-Winneberger, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Leachville: Rebecca Grace Price, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Mississippi, Luxora: Reshun Nicole Wiggins, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Mississippi, Manila: Whitney Faulkner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Manila: Juliane Veach, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Mississippi, Manila: Juliane Veach, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Mississippi, Manila: Amanda Brooke Allison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Manila: Miles A. Gifford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Mississippi, Manila: Cameron Jadee McCormick, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Mississippi, Manila: Mary Ambrette Veach, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Mississippi, Osceola: Victoria J. Beckett, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Mississippi, Osceola: Dona D. Bell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Mississippi, Osceola: Jason Koss Smith, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Mississippi, Osceola: Pamela Elizabeth Walker, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Mississippi, Wilson: Margaret Leigh Alvis, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Mississippi, Wilson: Noah Addison Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Mississippi, Wilson: Noah Addison Brown, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Monroe, Brinkley: Angela Marie Harris, Master of Arts, English

Monroe, Brinkley: Felicia Renae Brown-Hudson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Monroe, Brinkley: Crandal C. Cooper, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Monroe, Brinkley: Bailee N. Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Monroe, Brinkley: Elizabeth Ann Wilkison, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Finance

Monroe, Clarendon: Emily Marie Beadles, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Monroe, Holly Grove: Paulette Cartwright, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Norman: Libna Rebeca Morren, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Nevada, Prescott: Lisa Gayle Madden, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Newton, Compton: Gayle R. Slape, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Newton, Jasper: Emily A. Willis, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Ouachita, Camden: Fredrick Wayne Lilly Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ouachita, Camden: Janise Gossett Walker, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Ouachita, Camden: Kinley Grace Vint, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Phillips, Helena: Carson Lueken Robbins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Phillips, Lexa: Tinsley M. Clark, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Phillips, Marvell: Matthew Tyler Hall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Phillips, Marvell: Miranda Joanne O’Neal, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Phillips, Marvell: Lucas Alex Schaffhauser, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Phillips, Poplar Grove: Taylor Marie Dalencourt, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Phillips, Poplar Grove: Casey Hunter Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science, Magna Cum Laude

Phillips, West Helena: Michael Edward Grubbs, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Phillips, West Helena: Raegan Leigh Helton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pike, Glenwood: Darren L. Horn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pike, Murfreesboro: Kara Danielle Turner, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Maegan Leigh Carlson, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Maegan Leigh Carlson, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Brandy Michelle Lacy, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Carly Fayth Shannon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Elizabeth Claire Bass, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Elliott Jaxson Bender, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Kylie Meghan DeVries, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Noah W. Duncan, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Alexis Gabrielle Smith, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Jessica Nicole Webb, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Rebekah Hope Whittley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Lepanto: Regina Danielle Gray, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Poinsett, Lepanto: Olivia Grace Smith, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Desha Lynn Lewis, Master of Arts, Sociology

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Tyrell Juwann Andrews, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Kaylan M. Erving, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Magna Cum Laude

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Julia Shaw Hudspeth, Bachelor of Arts, History, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Kayla J. Miller, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Michelle Wright, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Poinsett, Trumann: Alejandra Morales, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Poinsett, Trumann: Chelsea Leigh Young, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Poinsett, Trumann: Morgan Leann Boyd, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science

Poinsett, Trumann: Jacob Hiett Breytspraak, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Trumann: Kyle Avery Collins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Poinsett, Trumann: Hannah Elizabeth Craig, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Poinsett, Trumann: Kirby Roxanne Fagan, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Poinsett, Trumann: Cydney Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Trumann: Olivia Lauren Greenwell, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Poinsett, Trumann: Jefferson Parker Grigsby, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

Poinsett, Trumann: Jagger Slade Harness, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

Poinsett, Trumann: Deserae Michelle Harris, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Poinsett, Trumann: Garrett Wayne Hatcher, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Poinsett, Trumann: Emily S. Hollis, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Poinsett, Trumann: Dakota Maggard, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Poinsett, Trumann: Dakota Maggard, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Poinsett, Trumann: Jerry Jeff McDoniel, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Poinsett, Trumann: Nolan Spencer Mullins, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Poinsett, Trumann: Dakota Cheyenne Purvis, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Trumann: Kenneth Bryant Reed, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Trumann: Rachel L. Rowlett, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Poinsett, Trumann: Katelyn Nicole Stanton, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Poinsett, Trumann: Haley Ann Veteto, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Poinsett, Trumann: Devon Martin Witt, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Poinsett, Tyronza: Courtney L. Harris, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Tyronza: Taylor Nicole Blansett, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Poinsett, Tyronza: Savanna Neal Drace, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Poinsett, Tyronza: Jacob Triston Ellis, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

Poinsett, Tyronza: Courtney D. Hardin, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Poinsett, Tyronza: Hunter L. Hardin, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science, Cum Laude

Poinsett, Tyronza: Kimberly N. Hardin, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Poinsett, Tyronza: Hannah Kay Hosman, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Poinsett, Weiner: Melissa G. Blanton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Weiner: Samara Ana Brogan, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Poinsett, Weiner: Andrew Dylan Schwarz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Polk, Hatfield: Sarah Danielle Lynch, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Polk, Mena: Jessica Marie Kropp, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Polk, Mena: Dale Neill McDonald, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Polk, Mena: Teresa Ann Warner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Polk, Wickes: Celeste DePriest Ashcraft, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Atkins: Kimberly Marie Streetman, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Pope, Dover: Tammy Juanita Janssen, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pope, Jerusalem: Mason W. Keeling, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Pope, Russellville: Tyler Nicole Akers, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pope, Russellville: Jenece Marie Clark, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pope, Russellville: Miranda Rose Harris, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pope, Russellville: Braden A. Langford, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Pope, Russellville: Elizabeth Ann Escobedo, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre, Cum Laude

Pope, Russellville: Calvin Edward Heikes, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Pope, Russellville: Madison R. Rule, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Prairie, Des Arc: Stacy Amber Childers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Prairie, Des Arc: Sydney Elizabeth Beckwith, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Prairie, Des Arc: Colt B. Covington, Bachelor of Science, Management

Prairie, Devalls Bluff: Janan Lisko Sickel, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Prairie, Hazen: Lauren McMullen King, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Pulaski, Cabot: Samantha M. Wideman, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Chloe Grace Ruple, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Lonnie Clayton Bures, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Brady Watson Delp, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Rachel Teresa Flippen, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Jenna Marie Jewell Furman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Magna Cum Laude

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Grace Enriqueta Garrett, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Maria Gabriela Martinez, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Zachary William Paro, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Holly Ann Smiley, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Lawrence Leon Williams III, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Brittany Deborae’ Bailey, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pulaski, Little Rock: Lindsey Marie Boelzner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock: Cindy A. Bunch, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock: Bianca L. Harris, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Bianca L. Harris, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Pulaski, Little Rock: Ann Mishelle Higgins, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Pulaski, Little Rock: Lake S. Hollowell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock: Kayla Marie Coe, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock: Joshuah D. Lingo, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Pulaski, Little Rock: Colby Bryce Murphy, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Pulaski, Little Rock: Ola Mae Perry, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Pulaski, Little Rock: Maureen Richmond, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Salima Valiani, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Little Rock: Evan T. Ayres, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Little Rock: Andrew Charles Baker, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Little Rock: Stephanie Lynnise Barton, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pulaski, Little Rock: Otha Alexander Bell, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Pulaski, Little Rock: Brynn Caroline Bowlin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Pulaski, Little Rock: Hannah Ashley Brockette, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Eli David Byrd, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Little Rock: Carly Alexis Clement, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Pulaski, Little Rock: Caelon Deon Colbert, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre

Pulaski, Little Rock: Cameron Isaac Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Julianna Elizabeth Felter, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Little Rock: Jack Henry Forrest, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Little Rock: Adrienne Simone Goss, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Sarah Elizabeth Green, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Pulaski, Little Rock: Michael Kevin Halpin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: RaeChelle Do`thea Haywood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Haley Cashion John, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Pulaski, Little Rock: Lily Elizabeth Johnson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Aiijsalon Yoshida Lowmack, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Zachary Keith McFadden, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Pulaski, Little Rock: Katherine Grace McGinness, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude

Pulaski, Little Rock: Alejandro Morales, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Little Rock: Zachary Joseph Ridgeway, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Pulaski, Little Rock: Rebecca Sell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Little Rock: Kenyatta Ronielle Settlers, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Pulaski, Little Rock: Lawson Cooper Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock: Caleb Grant Thompson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Angela Colleen Tillman, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Pulaski, Little Rock: Aaron C. Tran, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Little Rock: Chloe Lynn Uhrynowycz, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Pulaski, Little Rock: Noah Clark Van Deventer, Bachelor of Music, Music, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Pulaski, Little Rock: Noah Clark Van Deventer, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Pulaski, Little Rock: Lindsey Nicole Yarbrough, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Sarah DeAnn Young, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Pulaski, Mabelvale: Michael Deshun Flowers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Mabelvale: Crysta’Zsha C.T. Smith, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Pulaski, Mabelvale: Aubriauna Simone Thomas, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Maumelle: Jordan Alexandra Mimbs, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Pulaski, Maumelle: Brittany LaShawn Crayton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Maumelle: Robert Blake Laird, Master of Arts, Political Science

Pulaski, Maumelle: Laura Rachel Yarberry, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Pulaski, Maumelle: Gregory Lynn Febock, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Maumelle: Cade M. Huckaby, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Pulaski, Maumelle: Jie Grace Loken, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Maumelle: Abbey Nicole Mahony, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Maumelle: Zachary Keaton McClain, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Pulaski, Maumelle: Ruth Anna McGee, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, Maumelle: Julia Elizabeth Moore, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Maumelle: Camryn Alise Roberts, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Maumelle: Anna Leigh Strack, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Louisa Elizabeth Rook, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Nicolas DeLane Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Emma Victoria Cherry, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Summa Cum Laude

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Phillip A. Drake, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Davion Jamon Foster, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Anna Brooke Lindsey, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Anaiya Jenaye Lowe, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Aleise Larae Nooner, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Aleeza S. van Geemen, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Reichael Liorrencia Wade-Miller, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Pulaski, Roland: David Richard Holmquist, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Pulaski, Roland: Jessica Lee McConnaughey, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Pulaski, Sherwood: Brandon Thomas Baioni, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Pulaski, Sherwood: Caroline A. Foshee, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Pulaski, Sherwood: Tracy Lee Pennington, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Sherwood: Brandi Cherrele Roy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Sherwood: Jessica Leigh Shaw, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Pulaski, Sherwood: Dashyra Shantrez Alexander, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Sherwood: Marti Joanne Boren, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Sherwood: Krishnan Jack Collins, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Pulaski, Sherwood: Jessica Ann Gates, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude

Pulaski, Sherwood: Sean Patrick Griffin, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Pulaski, Sherwood: Shanelle Elise Jordan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Sherwood: Nicholas J. Lukas, Bachelor of Science, Management

Pulaski, Sherwood: Justin B. Maddox, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Pulaski, Sherwood: Michaela Rose Malone, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Pulaski, Sherwood: Sydney R. Mcclung, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Pulaski, Sherwood: Hannah D. Richardson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pulaski, Sherwood: Hannah Roxanne Ricks, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Sherwood: McKenzie Reh Roberts, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Sherwood: Andrew Eugene Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

Pulaski, Sherwood: Kayleb Stephen Scallon, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Pulaski, Sherwood: Grant W. Stutts, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Pulaski, Sherwood: Mattie Anne Taylor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Randolph, Biggers: Elizabeth Bradley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Randolph, Biggers: Allison S. Landreth, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Randolph, Maynard: Casey Wayne Glisson, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Randolph, Maynard: Tonya M. Hassell, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Randolph, Maynard: Rachel M. March, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Randolph, Maynard: Haley Jo Peoples, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Randolph, O’Kean: Taylor Michelle Fiedor, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conser, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Randolph, Pocahontas: Kayla L. Broadway, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Randolph, Pocahontas: Breeanna Rain Carter, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Randolph, Pocahontas: Blaine E. Huddleston, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Randolph, Pocahontas: Brandon Jacob Little, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Randolph, Pocahontas: Catherine R. Mann, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Randolph, Pocahontas: Amber Lee Perkins, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Randolph, Pocahontas: Amanda M. Poulsen, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Randolph, Pocahontas: Bryan Ripley, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Randolph, Pocahontas: Lauren Rose, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Randolph, Pocahontas: Karma D. Schaechtel, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Randolph, Pocahontas: Brian Avery Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude

Randolph, Pocahontas: Londyn Brianne Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Randolph, Pocahontas: Erika K. Snow-Howard, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Randolph, Pocahontas: Barkley Robert Sorg, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Randolph, Pocahontas: Christopher B. Sparks, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Randolph, Pocahontas: Madalyn Gwen Tretenburg, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Randolph, Reyno: Chandler David Conyers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saint Francis, Colt: Cassie E. Craig, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Saint Francis, Colt: Sarah Elizabeth May, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Kayla Watlington, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Teresa Marie Anderson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Thomas Chase Crosthwait, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Kylie D. Huckaba, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Priyanshiben G Patel, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Richard A. Pickett Jr., Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Harley Laine Young, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Saint Francis, Madison: Sigourney D. Howard, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Saint Francis, Palestine: Tameka Chanta Anderson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Francis, Palestine: Rachel E. Cook, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Saint Francis, Palestine: Elizabeth G. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Saline, Alexander: Brandon L. Bagwell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Alexander: Tramon Contrell Hunnicutt, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Saline, Alexander: Jordan Rynne Leone, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Alexander: Jadyn D. Lewis, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Saline, Alexander: James Keith Polite, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Alexander: Emily Faith Sullivan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Bauxite: Lindie Marie Thompson, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Saline, Benton: Kayla D. Andrews, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton: Lori Denise Cole, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton: Brian Christopher Fulks, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Saline, Benton: Clayton L. Jenks, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Saline, Benton: Melissa Lauren McNeely, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Benton: Perry Arthur Morgan, Jr., Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Saline, Benton: Mary Hannah Neal, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton: Catherine M. Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Benton: Morgan Elizabeth Roseberry, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Saline, Benton: Oliver Paul Scott, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach

Saline, Benton: Drew Cameron Tipton, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Saline, Benton: Brittney Nicole Torres, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Benton: Decatur Alexander Austin, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Saline, Benton: Alexandria Hannah Bozeman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton: Markie Nicole Chism, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton: Brandon Lee Evans, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Saline, Benton: Kristina Kay Garlington, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton: Timothy Shane Gilbee, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Saline, Benton: Macey Lynn Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton: Kaitlyn A. Meister, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Saline, Benton: Jessica M. Miller, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Saline, Benton: Deris Ethan Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Saline, Bryant: Kaytie L. Hofmann, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Saline, Bryant: Joanna Scott, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Bryant: Emily Ruth Buck, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Saline, Bryant: Matthew C. Vangilder, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Saline, Bryant: Madison Spring Betz, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Saline, Bryant: Reagan Nicole Dabbs, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Saline, Bryant: Andrew Michael Doonan, Bachelor of Science, Management

Saline, Bryant: Ainsley Shea Hart, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Bryant: Megan Sydney Mathis, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

Saline, Bryant: Christian Timothy McIntosh, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Bryant: Jessica Isbell McMillan, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Saline, Bryant: Danny Alexander Vivar Guerra, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Saline, Bryant: Katheryn Adriana Vivar Guerra, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Hensley: Angelia Renee Wittke, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Saline, Hensley: Makayla Susannah Clayton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Hensley: Eyan Nathaniel Hicks, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Hensley: Madison Diane Pitts, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Cum Laude

Saline, Hensley: Madison Diane Pitts, Certificate of Proficiency, Public Rel and Advertising

Saline, Hensley: Emily Grace Welch, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Saline, Mabelvale: Norma Katherine Chambless, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Mabelvale: Ethan Mark Christmas, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Saline, Mabelvale: Haley Madelyn Vergona, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Mabelvale: Cameron L. Walden, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Saline, Mabelvale: Daniel Alejandro Zamora, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Saline, Mabelvale: Daniel Alejandro Zamora, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Scott, Waldron: Zachary Allen Hale, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Searcy, Marshall: Jim Taylor Loggins, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Searcy, Marshall: Michele Lynn Ragland, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Magna Cum Laude

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Carlos Alberto Ceron Sanabria, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Annmarie Cooper, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Rachel Nicole Gayer, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Zachary E. Gramlich, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Hayley Morgan Howard, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Regina Sue Newman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Victoria Lynn Ritter, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Morgan Rose Smith, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Cathy J. Strassle, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Nicholas Wayne Walls II, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Lisa Darisse Gregory, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Christian Samuel Hull, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Zachary Scott Ruple, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Sebastian, Greenwood: Melissa Diane Gilham, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Sebastian, Greenwood: Lauren Renee Hearron, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Greenwood: Cassandra Faye Lachowsky, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Sebastian, Greenwood: Jacqueline Johanna Meeker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Greenwood: Mackenzie Elizabeth Young, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Sebastian, Lavaca: Felicia Lynn Owen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Lavaca: Jennifer Mechele Teague, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sevier, DeQueen: Twana Machelle Kirkpatrick, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sevier, DeQueen: Shanna Pinkerton, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Sharp, Ash Flat: Katelynn Marie Miller, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Sharp, Cave City: Colton J. Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Sharp, Cave City: Jonathan Wayne Sorensen, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Sharp, Cherokee Village: David J. George, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Sharp, Cherokee Village: Madison Elizabeth Housley, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Sharp, Evening Shade: Tyler James Presser, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Sharp, Hardy: Megan Dawn Jared, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Sharp, Hardy: Christopher Dalton Lowery, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Sharp, Highland: Emily Grace Jones, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Sharp, Mammoth Spring: Jared T. Alexander, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Sharp, Poughkeepsie: Brittany Elizabeth Kunkel, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Stone, Mountain View: Kadie Leann Branscum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Stone, Mountain View: Lilly Dionne Boren, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Stone, Mountain View: Angelique Jessica Gray, Specialist in Education, Reading

Stone, Mountain View: Doss L. Weatherford, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Union, El Dorado: James Edward Porter Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, El Dorado: Ryan Joseph Riley, Certificate Program, Superintendent

Union, El Dorado: Mary Grace Young, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Union, El Dorado: Alex Fuller Hulsey, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Union, El Dorado: Christina Louise Maxfield-Fairley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Union, Junction City: Nathan Lee Tucker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Union, Smackover: Mary M. Rieck, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, Smackover: Lacy Nicole Obregon, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

Van Buren, Bee Branch: Quinton Liam Andrus, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Van Buren, Bee Branch: Maggie Mahan, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science, Cum Laude

Van Buren, Clinton: Allie Siree Hensley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Van Buren, Clinton: Joshua S. Pryor, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Van Buren, Clinton: Kasey Elizabeth Williams, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Accounting

Van Buren, Fairfield Bay: Travis R. Fletcher, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Van Buren, Shirley: Dalton Alan Smith, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Washington, Fayetteville: Nicole Lee Benedict, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Washington, Fayetteville: Nathaniel Courtland Byrnes, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Washington, Fayetteville: Sarah A. Highfill, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Washington, Fayetteville: Douglas Ket Manary, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Washington, Fayetteville: Alexander L. McKnight, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville: Josiah D. Rippelmeyer, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Washington, Fayetteville: DeWana Ann Dorsey Svendsen, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Washington, Fayetteville: Dana Tabor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville: Emily Victoria Bannister, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Washington, Lincoln: Donna Lurene Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Prairie Grove: Angie Renee Bone, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Washington, Prairie Grove: Robert A. Lalonde, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Prairie Grove: Landon Tony Parsley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Prairie Grove: Camree Tate Bartholomew, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Washington, Springdale: Regina Danielle Bagley, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Washington, Springdale: Niccole June Fairchild, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Washington, Springdale: Andrea Diane George, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale: Brent Alan Hester, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale: Jaime Christine Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Summers: Jessica Owen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Washington, West Fork: Darci Hannah Hays, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, West Fork: Chana Jo Reynolds, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

White, Bald Knob: Stacy Leann Young, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

White, Bald Knob: Lindsey Nicole Adkins, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

White, Bald Knob: Gabrielle Krystian Anderson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

White, Bald Knob: Hillary G. McElroy, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

White, Bald Knob: Logan C. Western, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

White, Beebe: Emma BreAnne Elliott, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

White, Beebe: Emma BreAnne Elliott, Master of Social Work, Social Work

White, Beebe: Karla Ann Tarkington, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

White, Beebe: Rachel Nicole Treece, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

White, Beebe: Ashley N. Vann, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Beebe: Arden Rae Elliott, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

White, Beebe: Emily Horn, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

White, Beebe: Rachel Elizabeth Hudspeth, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

White, Beebe: Tyler Deshaun Long, Bachelor of Arts, Environmental Studies

White, Beebe: Robert Tyler Love, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Beebe: Kierra Madison Ply, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

White, Beebe: Kierra Madison Ply, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

White, Beebe: Taylor O’Neal Swain, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

White, Beebe: Adra Camille Ragen, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

White, Beebe: Adra Camille Ragen, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

White, Beebe: Haleigh Noelle Scott, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

White, Beebe: Abigail Faith Smith, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

White, Beebe: Dylan Cade Smith, Bachelor of Science, Management

White, Beebe: Squire Tommie Taylor Jr., Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Bradford: Megan Elizabeth Ballard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, El Paso: Donna Lynn Ezell, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

White, El Paso: Courtney Davis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

White, Judsonia: Madison Nicole Chandler, Master of Social Work, Social Work

White, Judsonia: Elizabeth Shearin Thomason, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice

White, Judsonia: Kristan LeShae McDonald, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

White, Kensett: Edel Sandoval, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture

White, Kensett: Dymond T’iara Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, McRae: Tara Ann Williams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

White, McRae: Kaytlyn Ann Strayhorn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

White, Pangburn: Amanda C. Wyman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

White, Rose Bud: Emily Alane Harris, Master of Science in Education, Reading

White, Searcy: Rodrigo Araujo de Almeida, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

White, Searcy: Cassie E. Cooley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

White, Searcy: Callie Amber Feather, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Searcy: Stuart Hill, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Searcy: Evelyn Castillo, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

White, Searcy: Evelyn Castillo, Master of Social Work, Social Work

White, Searcy: Landon G. Ashby, Bachelor of Arts, Economics

White, Searcy: Carson Olivia Badger, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

White, Searcy: Andrew P. Breckenridge, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

White, Searcy: Brittany T. Brock, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Searcy: Zane Martin Brown, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

White, Searcy: Haley Lynne Cleveland, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

White, Searcy: Elizabeth Lou Corbin, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

White, Searcy: Joshua D. Crews, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

White, Searcy: Joshua D. Crews, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

White, Searcy: Zekariah Ethan Davis, Certificate of Proficiency, Swift Coding

White, Searcy: Evan M. DeShazo, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Honors Program

White, Searcy: Lauren Olivia Douell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

White, Searcy: Logan Tyler Dunn, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

White, Searcy: Kristopher Caleb Freeman, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

White, Searcy: Nathan James Gibbons, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Searcy: Ashlee Henderson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Searcy: Alejandro Tristan Jasso, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Management

White, Searcy: Devon William King, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude

White, Searcy: Brianna Angel Martindill, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

White, Searcy: Sara Nicole Minton, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

White, Searcy: John Sumner Philpott, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Searcy: Grace Quillen, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

White, Searcy: Austin Robert Reeves, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

White, Searcy: Emily A. Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education

White, Searcy: Jordan Andrew Skabronski, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

White, Searcy: Kimberly N. Troillett, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

White, Searcy: Madison Rae Werley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude/Honors Program

White, Searcy: William Dean Wilkins, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

White, Searcy: Haley M. Wood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Woodruff, Augusta: Brianna N. Collins, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Cum Laude

Woodruff, Augusta: Alena Nichols, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Woodruff, McCrory: Gabrielle N. Moffett, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Woodruff, McCrory: James A. Wiggins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Woodruff, McCrory: Benjamin Gray Burkett, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Woodruff, McCrory: Abigail Grace Dozier, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Woodruff, McCrory: Kayla M. B. Gates, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

Woodruff, McCrory: Austin Davis Reeves, Bachelor of Science, Management

Woodruff, McCrory: Kaigen Rogo, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Yell, Dardanelle: Harley Morgan Southerland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CALIFORNIA

Kern, Bakersfield: Tiffany Brooke Brady, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Kern, Bakersfield: Haleigh Janae Earls, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Los Angeles, Gardena: Micha Angel Hiroko Jenkins, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Los Angeles, Redondo Beach: Lauren Danielle Baska, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Los Angeles, West Covina: Alexander Botello, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Monterey, Monterey: Jo Beth Vannatta, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Placer, Lincoln: Christopher Stephen Hodge, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Riverside, Lake Elsinore: Ruben Diniz Almeida, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Sacramento, Carmichael: Erin Michelle Cabelera, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Sacramento, Sacramento: Joshua Terrell Smith, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Solano, Benicia: Kelley Anne Curtis, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

COLORADO

El Paso, Colorado Springs: Michelle Fackler Kerlin, Master of Science in Education, Reading

El Paso, Colorado Springs: Stephen Joseph Koehle, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

El Paso, Colorado Springs: Taylor Ann Sears, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CONNECTICUT

Fairfield, Danbury: Jasenka Vidmar, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Fairfield, Greenwich: Katerina Yanushevich, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

New Haven, Guilford: Amy Louise Faitsch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

New Haven, Prospect: Tara Ann Ceresa, Master of Science in Education, Reading

New Haven, Seymour: Krystle Jean Kelly, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

New Haven, Southbury: Cassandra Fowler, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Tolland, Bolton: Debra R. Bajorek, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

DELAWARE

Sussex, Ellendale: Tamara Marie Skis, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

FLORIDA

Alachua, Hawthorne: Austin Steven McClain, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Brevard, Rockledge: Errol Bernard Cloud Jr., Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Broward, Plantation: Joselina Reis, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Collier, Naples: Margaret Hohne, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Hernando, Brooksville: Brandon Mark Hemberger, Master of Science, Media Management

Highlands, Avon Park: Kimberly Lynn Velasquez, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hillsborough, Brandon: Daniel Roman Paulson, Master of Science, Media Management

Lee, Lehigh Acres: Amanda Maria Holt, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Levy, Williston: Angie Rae Odell, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Martin, Jensen Beach: Anthony Falzon Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Okaloosa, Shalimar: Laura Ashley Swartz, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Osceola, Kissimmee: Marissa Abernathy Draeger, Master of Science, Media Management

Pasco, Zephyrhills: Justin Jason Pelliccia, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Santa Rosa, Pace: Drew Elisabeth Avant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Seminole, Winter Springs: Mark William-Francis Cammack, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Volusia, Port Orange: Thomas Olaf Wooleyhan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

GEORGIA

Chatham, Pooler: Marcus Sylvester Brown II, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Cherokee, Canton: James Alexander Ayres, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Clayton, Ellenwood: Eloney Grant, Specialist in Education, Reading

Cobb, Marietta: Stacey Janelle Chambers, Specialist in Education, Reading

Cobb, Marietta: Randall Scott Romero, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Coweta, Newnan: Brittany Danielle Elizabeth Tuesno, Specialist in Education, Reading

Dekalb, Atlanta: Payton Sinclair Wadley, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Forsyth, Cumming: Shelby Ann King, Master of Arts, Communication Studies

Fulton, Alpharetta: Pravalika Dachepally, Master of Science, Computer Science

Fulton, Atlanta: Henry Frank Pilcher IV, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Fulton, Fairburn: Tashia Shanice Mosley, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Jones, Macon: Hannah Brooke Agudelo, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Laurens, Dexter: Kimberly D. Hobbs, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Newton, Covington: Kayla Walker, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Paulding, Dallas: Stephen Maurice Yarbrough, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Paulding, Hiram: Cassandra Kia Bolton, Specialist in Education, Reading

Stephens, Toccoa: Kayla Grafton, Specialist in Education, Reading

Troup, West Point: Kelsie Shannon Ross, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

ILLINOIS

Cook, Chicago: Keri Shawnae Harwell, Master of Arts, Communication Studies

Cook, Chicago: Alejandro Javier Vargas, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Dupage, Bloomingdale: Jessica Vavra, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Dupage, West Chicago: Nicolai Maverick Marusiak, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Kane, Gilberts: Jacob Foster Oury, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Kane, St Charles: Cindy Ruesch, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Kendall, Yorkville: Danyal Rae VanGundy, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

McHenry, Lake In The Hills: Eda Senger, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Sangamon, Springfield: Blessing Roxanne Casey, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Union, Anna: Kyle M. Kueker, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Will, Naperville: Hailey Francine Furio, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Will, Romeoville: Bindu Paul, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Will, Romeoville: Andrea M. Kenealy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Williamson, Carterville: Megan Irene Adams, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Williamson, Carterville: Hannah Nicole Campbell, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Williamson, Carterville: Hannah Nicole Campbell, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

INDIANA

Dubois, Birdseye: Sara Angela Helming, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude

Hamilton, Westfield: Hannah Leigh Cooper, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Johnson, Whiteland: Jacob Edward Roberts, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lake, Crown Point: Natalie Marie Lotz, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Porter, Portage: Tinon Shanne Hunter, Master of Science, Sport Administration

IOWA

Polk, Ankeny: Andrew William Huseman, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

KANSAS

Butler, Andover: David A. Hertig, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Butler, Andover: Mackenzie Lock, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Crawford, Pittsburg: Jazmine Allison, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Franklin, Ottawa: Aaron David Miller, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Johnson, Lenexa: Jake B. Waddell, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Johnson, Overland Park: Shalan Mackenzie Mill, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Johnson, Prairie Village: Kandis Raychelle Flowers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Reno, Hutchinson: Theodore D. Smith, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Sedgwick, Wichita: Montgomery Connor Graham, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Shawnee, Topeka: Cathy Jo Astle, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Wyandotte, Kansas City: Elizabeth Abiodun Akinde, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

KENTUCKY

Christian, Fort Campbell: Joseph Andrew Loar, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Fulton, Hickman: Bethany Anne Goodman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

LOUISIANA

Beauregard, DeRidder: Ashleigh Symone Fedderman, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies

Beauregard, DeRidder: Ashleigh Symone Fedderman, Master of Social Work, Social Work

Bossier, Bossier City: Stevie Lynne Schaeffer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Calcasieu, Lake Charles: Ayanna Brianne Weeks, Master of Science, Sport Administration

East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge: Lontage Deashell Woods, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Iberia, New Iberia: Kaylyn A. Saunier, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Jefferson, Gretna: Jermie Wendall Walker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jefferson, Westwego: Britt Michelle Faircloth, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Rapides, Pineville: Lauren Morgan Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Norco: Thomas Arthur Hook, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Saint Tammany, Madisonville: Rachel Barbo Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Tangipahoa, Robert: Caitlin McCarroll Hand, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Union, Farmerville: Jennifer Cobb Scallan, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Washington, Mount Hermon: Blakely Alan Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Winn, Natchitoches: Dareesha Alanna Sims, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

MARYLAND

Anne Arundel, Brooklyn Park: Justina N. Sherman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Baltimore City, Baltimore: Alison Elizabeth Ambrose, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Gaithersburg: Megan Elizabeth Gada, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Montgomery, Rockville: Olga Rozman, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Montgomery, Silver Spring: Victoria A. Owens, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Prince Georges, Brandywine: Siriwan Mobley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Prince Georges, Lanham: Laurel Conboy, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Washington, Hagerstown: Travis Adam Walter, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

MICHIGAN

Allegan, Dorr: Johnathan Kieft Baty, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Genesee, Burton: Taylor Paige Davis, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Genesee, Clio: Jody Lee Boles, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Ingham, Okemos: Miriam Hildegard Huebner, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Kalamazoo, Vicksburg: Kyle Bjorem, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Macomb, Harrison Township: Joseph Albert Rusek, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Oakland, Rochester Hills: Bryan Michael Lindstrom, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ottawa, Allendale: Allison Carlson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Saint Joseph, Sturgis: James Matthew Henningsen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Wayne, Detroit: Destinee Katrina Cole, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Wayne, Livonia: Ernest Gene Babon III, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Wayne, Livonia: Michael Dennis Connolly, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Wayne, Westland: Amanda Danielle Hochkins, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Wexford, Cadillac: Allison Halladay, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

MINNESOTA

Hennepin, Minneapolis: Tyler Michael Pensiero, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Saint Louis, Duluth: Megan Marie Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

MISSISSIPPI

Calhoun, Bruce: Carrington Michelle Harrelson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Calhoun, Bruce: Karlie Blake Hubbard, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Calhoun, Vardaman: Lori Joy Moore, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Carroll, Vaiden: Terry Decarlos Peeples, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Chickasaw, Houlka: Taylor Blake Kelly, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Chickasaw, Houlka: Bradley Scott Vance, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Chickasaw, Houston: Nicole Leigh Collums, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Chickasaw, Mantee: Lori Kirby Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Chickasaw, Okolona: Johnna D. Corley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Chickasaw, Woodland: Valarie Chandler, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Copiah, Wesson: Katelynn M. Meese, Specialist in Education, Reading

Desoto, Hernando: William Porter Chamberlin, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Desoto, Hernando: Regina Rhea Ross, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Hernando: Mackenzie Dodds, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Desoto, Hernando: Dianna H. Foucault, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desoto, Hernando: Matthew Blake Goodwin, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Desoto, Hernando: Jordan Elizabeth Painter, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Desoto, Horn Lake: Daryl Alexandris Clark, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Horn Lake: Rachel E. Ford, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Desoto, Horn Lake: Kathryn Elizabeth Holliday, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Desoto, Horn Lake: Tyrrell Antwan Wakefield, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Nesbit: Alice Claire Galloway, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Desoto, Olive Branch: Laura Estefanny Garza, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Desoto, Olive Branch: Melissa ChaRita Jack-Pittman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Olive Branch: Josh Randall Miller, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Desoto, Olive Branch: Jakeyia Perdue, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Olive Branch: Heba Sammour, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Olive Branch: Corrandra Leshay Scott, Specialist in Education, Reading

Desoto, Southaven: Kimberly Lynn Billingsley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven: Joseph Timmons Casey, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Desoto, Southaven: Kakecha T. Taylor, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Forrest, Hattiesburg: Chayvontae Symone Chapman, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Forrest, Hattiesburg: Susan Denise Fortenberry, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Franklin, Meadville: James Lee Hawley, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice

Grenada, Grenada: Lauren Brooke Carpenter, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Harrison, Gulfport: Lauren Farris Bressler, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Harrison, Pass Christian: Sean Joseph Bentz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hinds, Byram: Wyonna Marie Coleman, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Hinds, Jackson: Ebony A. Parks, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Hinds, Utica: Kelvin Lewis Neal, II, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Itawamba, Fulton: Hannah Marie Mckissick, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Itawamba, Mantachie: Morgan Douglas Wesley Fisher, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Itawamba, Mantachie: Laura Beth Honeycutt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lafayette, Oxford: Amber Gilliam Burt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lafayette, Oxford: Betty Elizabeth Forrester, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lafayette, Oxford: Molly Price McNeely, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lamar, Hattiesburg: Lindsey Ann McDonald, Specialist in Education, Reading

Lauderdale, Enterprise: Daniel Lane Freeman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lauderdale, Meridian: Melissa Stephanie Shirley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Mooreville: Marianna Hartel Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Lee, Shannon: Melvin Leon Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Shannon: Cala R. Petty, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Tupelo: Anne Marie Goad, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Lee, Tupelo: Luke Leander Layford Goff, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Tupelo: Tammy Sherell Pointer, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Lee, Tupelo: Kayla Reynolds, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Lee, Tupelo: Dustin Tyler Thrasher, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lincoln, Smithdale: Susann Lofton Altman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lowndes, Caledonia: Kayce S. Arends, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Lowndes, Caledonia: Rachel M. Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lowndes, Caledonia: Garrett Payne Wester, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lowndes, Columbus: Lanita P. Futrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Canton: Ashley Camille Justice, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Marshall, Holly Springs: Darrian DeAndre Lockett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Marshall, Holly Springs: Elisha Shunell Marion, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Monroe, Aberdeen: Kellie Williams Poole, Specialist in Education, Reading

Monroe, Hamilton: Jason Phillip Cobb, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Monroe, Hamilton: Kelli Frazier Cobb, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Monroe, Hamilton: Jessica Lynn Smith, Specialist in Education, Reading

Neshoba, Union: Louis Madison Skinner, Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Newton, Union: Jennifer Marie Felton, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Newton, Union: Austin Michael Hood, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Oktibbeha, Starkville: Sara Fraza, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Oktibbeha, Starkville: Lexi Bowen Taylor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pike, Summit: Ashton Hope Biggs, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Pontotoc, Algoma: Heather Lanell Corder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pontotoc, Ecru: Ashley Allen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Prentiss, Booneville: Anthony Case Ingram, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Brandon: Kala Hughes Leathers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Florence: Makenzie Hunter, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Rankin, Flowood: Leah Letson Pence, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Rankin, Pearl: Anna-Alicia Estes Doyle, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Rankin, Pearl: Clara Elizabeth Miller, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Rankin, Pearl: Jessica Lynn Parisi, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Scott, Forest: Marley Elyse Huggins, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Stone, Perkinston: Zachary Boyd Breland, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Tallahatchie, Tutwiler: Nichole Gabrielle Harris-Rosebud, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tate, Coldwater: Mary Kathryn Gaines, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Tate, Coldwater: Taressia Rhea Shirley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Tate, Senatobia: Ashley Nicole Privett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tate, Senatobia: Taylor Samuel Payne, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Tishomingo, Belmont: Christy Ann Nieto, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Union, Etta: Tonya Ann Graham, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, Myrtle: Makenzee Whaley Crocker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, New Albany: Sandra Yates Pannell, Specialist in Education, Reading

Union, New Albany: Kayla D. Weeden, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Warren, Vicksburg: Crystal DeAnne Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Washington, Greenville: Alexis Danielle Benson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Greenville: Kiarra Avery Williams, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Washington, Leland: Von V. Ford, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Wayne, Waynesboro: Ashley Elizabeth Martin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Yalobusha, Coffeeville: Presley Coleman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

MISSOURI

Barton, Lamar: LeAnna Carroll, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Barton, Lamar: Thomas W. Ayers, Bachelor of Science, Management

Bollinger, Patton: Jessica Leigh Conrad, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Boone, Columbia: Emily Ruth Sayre, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Boone, Columbia: Maegann Alaine Sheffer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Buchanan, Saint Joseph: Robin Ann Pettegrew, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Butler, Harviell: Ashley M. Sheppard, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Butler, Harviell: Ashley M. Sheppard, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Butler, Neelyville: Brittana R. Eagle, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Butler, Neelyville: Jacie Laine Davis, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Jessica Nicole Burnette, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Adrian Court Justice Clyburn, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Lauren Elizabeth Vaughn, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Dalton Cole Cooper, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Michaela Evonne Eakins, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Allison Pratt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Trenton P. Riggs, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Kassandra S. Riley, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Cum Laude

Cape Girardeau, Altenburg: Laura Ann Mueller, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude

Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Darron Lawrence Bardot, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Bryce Jacob Dickerson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Cape Girardeau, Jackson: Mark Augustus Guilliams, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Cass, Belton: Rebecca Marie Huber, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cass, Belton: Jory Alexis Williamson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cass, Raymore: Sarra M. Taylor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cass, Raymore: Alexandra Nicole Tompkins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Christian, Clever: Michelle L. Teague, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Christian, Nixa: Randi Leigh Hunt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Christian, Ozark: Kari A. Hanks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Excelsior Springs: Courtney Vest, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Clay, Kansas City: Lauren Elizabeth McMinn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Liberty: Brian Russell Gehrlein, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Clay, Pleasant Valley: Heath Alan Lay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cole, Jefferson City: Matthew Paul Luebbert, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Dade, Lockwood: Natasha Mae Hamlet, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Dunklin, Arbyrd: Ariana Garcia, Master of Science, Computer Science

Dunklin, Campbell: Sonya R. Weidenbenner, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Dunklin, Hornersville: Zeke C. Lomax, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Dunklin, Hornersville: Emily Lizett Marroquin, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Dunklin, Kennett: Lexi Donielle Henfling, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Dunklin, Kennett: Gabrielle M. Jaques, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Dunklin, Kennett: Lindsey B. Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Education, World Languages and Culture

Dunklin, Kennett: Madison G. Pickens, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders

Dunklin, Malden: Zachary Lancaster, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Dunklin, Malden: Kassidy Michelle Walker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Franklin, Gray Summit: Theresa Gish, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Greene, Ash Grove: Wendy Diane Climer, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Greene, Springfield: Jacquelyn Marie Tutton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Greene, Springfield: Sarah Ashley Wilk, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Howell, West Plains: Tammy Laurene Raderstorf, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Howell, West Plains: Jacob Baechtle Garrett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Howell, West Plains: Shannon Elizabeth Torrance Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Howell, Willow Springs: Gloria L. Crewse, Specialist in Education, Reading

Jackson, Blue Springs: Austin Michael Nelson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Jackson, Blue Springs: Don Chencie Nethicumara, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Blue Springs: Sarah Grace Olson Kreicbergs, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Jackson, Grandview: Tracy J. Maloy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Kansas City: James-Micheal Thomas Hogue, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Lees Summit: Callie Marie Farrell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Lees Summit: Nicholas Weinel, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jasper, Joplin: Kaley B. Figueroa, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jasper, Webb City: Makinsey Jalan Palmer, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jasper, Webb City: Taylor Renee Roderique, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, De Soto: Melissa M. Cope, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Fenton: Cynthia Michelle Brendel, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Lewis, Canton: Courtney Michelle Dye, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Marion, Hannibal: Katie Ann Webb, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

New Madrid, Portageville: Barry L. Branscum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

New Madrid, Portageville: Hanna Cook, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

New Madrid, Portageville: Haylie Beth Hammack, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Newton, Neosho: William Michael Slade, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Oregon, Alton: Ann Elizabeth Whitten, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Oregon, Thayer: Niki Ann Tyler, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Oregon, Thayer: Carley Grace Garrison, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Ozark, Gainesville: Patricia Marie Acklin, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Ozark, Gainesville: Melissa M. Hayes, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pemiscot, Caruthersville: Allison Nicole Riggs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pemiscot, Caruthersville: Clinton Takang Ojong Epie, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pemiscot, Deering: Dakota Lane Coriene Ellis, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pemiscot, Hayti: Tanisha M. Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Pemiscot, Holland: Sydney Alyse Wakefield, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Pemiscot, Steele: Madison Suzanne Handley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pemiscot, Steele: Claire Danielle Gilmore, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Perry, Altenburg: Meta Jean Schlimpert, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Summa Cum Laude

Perry, Perryville: Jennifer M. Fritsche, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Platte, Kansas City: Calvin A. Lasister, Master of Science, Media Management

Platte, Kansas City: Jared Daniel Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Management

Platte, Platte City: Rebecca Dawn Strobbe, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Platte, Weston: Samantha Jean Roth, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Polk, Bolivar: Amanda Whitney McCullah, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Polk, Bolivar: Tina Cleavinger, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Ripley, Doniphan: Chailland Bree Aaron, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Ripley, Doniphan: Casey D. Eatherton, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Ripley, Doniphan: Rachel Lynn Webb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Ripley, Naylor: Mark Allan Gargac Jr., Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Linda Elaine Grunwaldt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Robert Kyle Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Kevin Wayne Stockman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Jeffrey Ryan Thorne, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Saint Charles: Ryanne S. ODonnell, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Jennifer Catherine Kreienkamp, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Kelly Kristine Mundwiller, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Kayla Nicole Turner, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Summa Cum Laude/Honors Program

Saint Charles, Wentzville: Elizabeth Marie Herbert, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Wentzville: Rachael Ellen Wilcox, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Wentzville: Janie Renee’ Williams, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Saint Charles, Wentzville: Janie Renee’ Williams, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Saint Louis, Brentwood: Haley Naum, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saint Louis, Chesterfield: Kristin B. Howard, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saint Louis, Chesterfield: Isabella Marie Weiskopf, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Saint Louis, Fenton: Sydney Kay Droppelmann, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Saint Louis, Florissant: Hope Dionne Sutton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Kirkwood: Ashley M. Krone, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Manchester: Sarah Ann Sodoma, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Elliott Franklin Sterett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Tiffany Marchelle Tillman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Christina N. Turner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis City, Saint Louis: Patrick Louis Kreitler, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Saint Louis City, Saint Louis: Montana Geraldine Meyer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Scott, Sikeston: Abbie Jill Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Scott, Sikeston: Amber Danielle Clark, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Scott, Sikeston: Morgan Ashley Poindexter, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Scott, Sikeston: Darby Lynn Self, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude

Stoddard, Bloomfield: Breanna N. Bemister, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Stoddard, Dexter: Crystal Gail Garner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Stoddard, Dexter: Halli Marie Huls, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Stoddard, Dexter: Noah J. Langley, Bachelor of Science, Management

Stoddard, Dexter: Alexis Taylor May, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Summa Cum Laude

Taney, Branson: Jamie Myers, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Texas, Houston: Tara Kay Swift, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Texas, Licking: Brian Shane Barry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Texas, Licking: Ashli Susanne Todaro, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Vernon, Nevada: Forrest Austin Drury, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Vernon, Nevada: David Patrick Hawks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Wayne, Williamsville: Virgil Thomas Durrow, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Webster, Marshfield: Sara Griblin-Reynolds, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Webster, Rogersville: Laiken Mae Bailey, Master of Science in Education, Reading

MONTANA

Gallatin, Bozeman: Hanna Maile Ray, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Roosevelt, Bainville: Kayla Jochim, Master of Science in Education, Reading

NEBRASKA

Douglas, Elkhorn: Brandon Thomas Anderson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

NEVADA

Clark, Henderson: Caroline Joan Denue, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Clark, Henderson: Cyderia Gates, Specialist in Education, Reading

Humboldt, Winnemucca: Tammi Jean Francis, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

NEW JERSEY

Bergen, Fair Lawn: Daniela P. Kelley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Bergen, Norwood: Eric Algernon Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Burlington, Southampton: Grace Deirocini, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Burlington, Tabernacle: Sydney B. Rossi, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Essex, Belleville: Boureima Nikiema, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Gloucester, Turnersville: Charles Rojas, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hudson, Jersey City: Minal Thakur, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Monmouth, Middletown: Jill Mary Welch, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Monmouth, Wall Township: Siobhan O’Dwyer Castoral, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Morris, Parsippany: Katherine R. Garcia, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ocean, West Creek: Bailey Ann Gellis, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude

Passaic, Clifton: Rosanna Beatrice Mongelli-Caamano, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Passaic, Wayne: Lina Abuhadba, Master of Science in Education, Reading

NEW MEXICO

Chaves, Roswell: Katlyn Nicole Gore, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Curry, Clovis: Kyle Nathan Fleischer, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Santa Fe, Lamy: Christopher Raymond Stratton, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

NEW YORK

Albany, Slingerlands: Nicholas Richard Marcella, Master of Science, Sport Administration

New York, New York: Brenna Therese St. George Jones, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Niagara, Youngstown: Adam S. Grodek, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ontario, Victor: Justin Erik Miles, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Westchester, Irvington: Sheetal Shenoy, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

NORTH CAROLINA

Carteret, Newport: Lisa Michelle Fanning, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Craven, New Bern: Jessica Lyle Patterson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Wilson, Bailey: Jeremy Michael Keeny, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

OHIO

Cuyahoga, Broadview Heights: Elaine Renee Zadnik, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Magna Cum Laude

Cuyahoga, Broadview Heights: Elaine Renee Zadnik, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Hamilton, Loveland: Brian Lee Mayer, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Hamilton, Wyoming: Valerie L. Meeron, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Lucas, Sylvania: Erin Marie Stedcke, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Mahoning, Youngstown: Nicholas J. Mancuso, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Scioto, Portsmouth: Jasmine Kaye-Frances Currie, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Trumbull, Brookfield: Emily Anna Kirila, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

OKLAHOMA

Cleveland, Oklahoma City: Micah Earle Arel, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Cleveland, Oklahoma City: Benjamin Rowe Nadarajah, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Le Flore, Poteau: Valeri Ann Repass, Specialist in Education, Reading

Logan, Guthrie: April Renay Davison, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Oklahoma, Midwest City: Justin David Berte, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Oklahoma, Oklahoma City: Mason Richard Shaw, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Oklahoma, Oklahoma City: Matthew David Ganis, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Oklahoma, Oklahoma City: André Lysander Harris Jr., Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Oklahoma, Spencer: Myriam S. Coquillon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pottawatomie, Shawnee: Dakota Eugene Kappelle, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pottawatomie, Shawnee: Trina Waller, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Rogers, Claremore: Ninetta Kay Myers Harwick, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Sequoyah, Roland: Daniel Blake Rainwater, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tulsa, Jenks: Savannah Gail Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Tulsa, Owasso: Nancy M. Fairchild, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tulsa, Owasso: Sheree Delpratt, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Tulsa, Tulsa: Asa Jameson Carter, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude

Tulsa, Tulsa: Maggie Rose Ertl, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

OREGON

Marion, Keizer: Lela Louise Weeks, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

PENNSYLVANIA

Allegheny, Pittsburgh: Alexander Jay Hutcheson, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Franklin, Chambersburg: Troy Alan Hillwig, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lancaster, Lancaster: Lura Kate S Pijanowski, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Montgomery, Gilbertsville: Richard Batz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Northumberland, Shamokin: Timothy Allen Kiefaber, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

RHODE ISLAND

Kent, East Greenwich: Sandra Elizabeth Hosier, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

SOUTH CAROLINA

Aiken, North Augusta: Jalisa S. McKevie, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Chesterfield, Cheraw: Tammy Roberta Gaskins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Darlington, Darlington: Hunter Graham Britton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Darlington, Darlington: William Richard Britton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Dillon, Dillon: Candace Hyatt Bohachic, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Florence, Florence: Tiffany Lawrence Matthews, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Florence, Florence: Erin McDaniel Poston, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Georgetown, Georgetown: Tiffany Chaynel Gasque, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Georgetown, Hemingway: Debra Ann McKnight, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Horry, Little River: Ashley Elizabeth Doane, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Horry, Murrells Inlet: Genia Elizabeth Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Horry, Myrtle Beach: Justin John Annunziato, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lexington, Columbia: Shelley Blakeney Walls, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lexington, Lexington: Jennifer McLeod-Crady, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lexington, Lexington: Brittany Miles Newell, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Lexington, West Columbia: Audry C. Counts-Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Orangeburg, Orangeburg: LaDan Burnett Brown, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Pickens, Clemson: John Evans Garrett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Richland, Blythewood: James Lisbon Frazier, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Richland, Blythewood: Hope Wilder Reed, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Richland, Columbia: Dustin Kenneth Curtis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Richland, Columbia: LaChe’ Renee’ Williams, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Spartanburg, Spartanburg: David James Moore, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Williamsburg, Kingstree: Stacie-Ann Williams-Norris, Specialist in Education, Reading

SOUTH DAKOTA

Meade, Box Elder: Alan Wolfe, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

TENNESSEE

Blount, Alcoa: Jared Cody Laverdiere, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Blount, Maryville: Trish L. Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Bradley, Cleveland: Todd Leaman Fitzgerald, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Bradley, Cleveland: Meghan Louise McClure, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Bradley, Cleveland: Micah D. McDonald, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Carroll, Bruceton: Teresa Gwen Montgomery Cawthon, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Carroll, Cedar Grove: Tonya Schalane Malone, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Carroll, Mc Kenzie: Derek Allen Collins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Carter, Elizabethton: Victoria Kay Crockett, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Chester, Milledgeville: Courtney A. Myracle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Coffee, Tullahoma: Blake Keegan White, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Davidson, Nashville: Reginald DeShun Epps, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Davidson, Nashville: Owen Mark Simcoe, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Davidson, Nashville: Samantha Vargo Jameson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Fayette, Eads: Sheila Marie McCarley, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice

Fayette, Eads: William Gregory Courts, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Fayette, Rossville: Danielle Day Christian Talley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Fayette, Rossville: Ryan F. Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Gibson, Humboldt: Carolyn Brooke Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Gibson, Medina: Katherine Olivia Butler, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Henderson, Lexington: Jacob D. Smith, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Henry, Paris: Leigh Anne Wilson Durham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hickman, Centerville: Allison Paige Gilbert, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Knox, Knoxville: Allison Cooke Douglas, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Knox, Knoxville: Tiffany Ann Holmes, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Knox, Knoxville: Ruth Ana Lindsey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Knoxville: Raven Taylor Raby, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Knoxville: Rebecca Ashleigh Williams, Specialist in Education, Reading

Knox, Powell: Ronald Allen Russell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Powell: Joshua Randal Hickman, Bachelor of Music, Music

Lawrence, Lawrenceburg: Jillian Brooke Burnett, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Madison, Jackson: Brittney Cierra Morrow, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Madison, Jackson: Jimette Noelle Peters, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Madison, Jackson: Joshua Cain Sinclair, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Jackson: Caitlyn Elizabeth Brown, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Madison, Jackson: Nora Lyn Coffman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Madison, Jackson: Jill Mackenzie Hodge, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude

Marshall, Lewisburg: Jennifer Erin Ervin, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Maury, Columbia: Rebecca MacPherson, Specialist in Education, Reading

Montgomery, Clarksville: Paula Leigh Austin-Drugmand, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Tabitha Lee Cook, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Robert E. Gallowitz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Megan Elizabeth Groene, Specialist in Education, Reading

Montgomery, Clarksville: Allison Suzanne Mitchell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Shadonna Renea Williams, Specialist in Education, Reading

Montgomery, Clarksville: Isaac Scott Ziolkowski, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Obion, Troy: Tanner McClain Walton, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Obion, Union City: Thomas Cole McAdams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Robertson, Cross Plains: Karlie Jo Biggs, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rutherford, La Vergne: Sally Ann Spear, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rutherford, La Vergne: Imani N’Deya Nicole Udoumana, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Magna Cum Laude

Rutherford, La Vergne: Imani N’Deya Nicole Udoumana, Certificate of Proficiency, Nonprofit Communication

Rutherford, La Vergne: Imani N’Deya Nicole Udoumana, Certificate of Proficiency, Public Rel and Advertising

Rutherford, La Vergne: Imani N’Deya Nicole Udoumana, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Tracy Lynn Earnheart, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Rutherford, Murfreesboro: John Robert Hearnes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Christopher Scott Reid, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Justin Lee Stanford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Arlington: Virginia Ellen Tomlinson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Atoka: Wesley Bryan Deatherage, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Honors Program

Shelby, Bartlett: Amber M. James, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Shelby, Bartlett: Shawna Michelle Segerson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Bartlett: Kallie Kristine Alexander, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude

Shelby, Bartlett: Lacey Kaye Baker, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Shelby, Bartlett: Lacey Kaye Baker, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing

Shelby, Bartlett: Marcia Renea Griffin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Bartlett: Christopher W. Hannah, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant

Shelby, Collierville: Rachel Michelle French, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Shelby, Collierville: Rachel Michelle French, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Shelby, Collierville: Rachel Michelle French, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Shelby, Collierville: Rebecca Nicole French, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Shelby, Collierville: Bethany Travis Harbin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Shelby, Cordova: Spencer Garrett Barron, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Shelby, Cordova: Afnne Colleen Figueroa Santiago, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Cordova: Herman Anthony Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Cordova: Audra L. McCowin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Shelby, Cordova: Kamile Lilieth McNeil, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Cordova: Ryne Andrew Roper, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Shelby, Cordova: Tameka Sledge-Jett, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Cordova: Ariana Nicole Jennings, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Shelby, Cordova: Taylor Justin Shields, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Shelby, Cordova: Taylor Justin Shields, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Shelby, Germantown: Abigail Christine Massa, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Shelby, Germantown: Zachary Aaron Ortiz, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Shelby, Germantown: Storm N. Schoonover, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Germantown: Ian McCormack, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Shelby, Lakeland: Mary Christine Gilliland, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice

Shelby, Lakeland: Hannah E. Walker, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Shelby, Memphis: Robin Ballentine-Gunn, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Shelby, Memphis: Erin N. Bomar, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Shelby, Memphis: Elizabeth N. Frison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis: Kimberly Tennille Wilson, Master of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Anwar Bohannon Deshannon Jamison, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Shelby, Memphis: Anibal Marquez-Chavez, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Shelby, Memphis: Patricia Lee Lockhart, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis: Carilee Marie Pemberton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Shelby, Memphis: Slvina Leena Ryan, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Shelby, Memphis: Jashlyn Elexia Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Shelby, Memphis: Ujjwal Karan Raswant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Takemia Taylor, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Shelby, Millington: Jasmyne Kaylene Hill, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Millington: Shelden A. Spence, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Sullivan, Kingsport: Elizabeth Mykytka Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sumner, Gallatin: Lisa Davis Bain, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sumner, Gallatin: Brenda Paola Mondragon Marmolejo, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sumner, Goodlettsville: Amy Lynn Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Tipton, Covington: Faith Elizabeth Conley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Tipton, Drummonds: Allison M. Mullins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tipton, Munford: Cortney Lee-Ann Tankersley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Weakley, Martin: Chesney Christine Ross, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Williamson, Brentwood: Kristen Carroll Hood, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Williamson, Franklin: Sybil Sledge Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Williamson, Franklin: Katherine Ann Watson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TEXAS

Bexar, San Antonio: Kalie Samantha Jonovich, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Bowie, Texarkana: Sarah Margaret Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Cum Laude

Collin, Frisco: Sherry E. Camacho, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Collin, Frisco: Andrew Evan Gibson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Collin, Wylie: Ben A. Ostrem, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Dallas, Balch Springs: Ashlea T. Jones, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Dallas, Cedar Hill: Albert J. Rowe, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Dallas, Garland: Legin Raju, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Dallas, Irving: Steven Roderick Smith Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration

Dallas, Rowlett: Chelsea Elise Jackson, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Denton, Carrollton: Ahad Khan Sanjrani, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Denton, Dallas: James David Chaffin, Master of Science, Media Management

Denton, Denton: Jacques Duet, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Denton, Trophy Club: James Ogden DeBerry, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

El Paso, El Paso: Jonathan David Mikesell, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Gregg, Longview: Brandon Tyler Helms, Master of Music, Music Performance

Harris, Houston: Jed Alden Alcaide Isidro, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Johnson, Burleson: Joshua James Rhoades, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Conroe: Mike Okai, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Nueces, Corpus Christi: Christopher Manalo Saldana, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Tarrant, Fort Worth: Cameron Andrew Kidwell, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Travis, Austin: Tariq Ziad Khan, Master of Science, Media Management

Travis, Austin: Britton Marie McClelland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Travis, Manor: Melanie V. Griffin-Hamlin, Specialist in Education, Reading

Williamson, Austin: Chelsea Allicia Snow, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

UTAH

Utah, Eagle Mountain: Michael David Martin, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Utah, Mapleton: Jordan T. Call, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

Utah, Provo: Jenny K. Rolph, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

VIRGINIA

Alexandria City, Alexandria: Epiphany Alyshea McCant, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Chesterfield, North Chesterfield: Patrice K. Forsen, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Fairfax, Alexandria: LaShawne Estella Martin, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Goochland, Gum Spring: Michelle Chastain Ryan, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Grayson, Fries: James Brandon Phillips, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Isle of Wight, Carrollton: Sierra Hope Campbell, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Manassas City, Manassas: Ashley Marie Fredericks, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Martinsville City, Martinsville: Amanda Renee Broome, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Stafford, Fredericksburg: Jamie Tierney-Harris, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Stafford, Stafford: Zahidul Khan, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

WASHINGTON

King, Seattle: Anastasia Walsh Gray, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Stevens, Loon Lake: Katherine Elizabeth Niday, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

WEST VIRGINIA

Harrison, Salem: Shawn T. Cunningham, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Mineral, Springfield: David Lee Middleton, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

WYOMING

Carbon, Baggs: Danielle Ann McKee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hot Springs, Thermopolis: Cassie Elizabeth Hetzel, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

INTERNATIONAL

Aruba, Bubali: Thashaïna Eliza Leandra Seraus, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Belgium, Maasmechelen: Babette Vandeput, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Canada, Verdun: Amelia Guevremont, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude

Canada, Waterloo: Andrew Robert Leggo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

China, Beijing: Hexuan Yu, Master of Science, Computer Science

China, Beijing,: Sizhe Zhang, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

China, Guangzhou: Zhanxiang Li, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

China, Huaian: Rong Zhang, Master of Science, Computer Science

China, Kunming,Yunnan: Dan Yang, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

China, Shenzhen: Jie Ying, Master of Science, Computer Science

Fiji, Suva: Benericco Marika Naiveli, Bachelor of Science, Management

France, Bram: Grégoire Saury, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Germany, Gronau: Pauline Meyer, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

India, Hyderabad: Archana Sangamitra Kola, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

India, Hyderabad: Jaya Sravani Mandapaka, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Hyderabad: Yashwanth Reddy Thoom, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Hyderabad: Shabana Lalani, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

India, Kerala: Betto Brai, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

India, Khammam: Sai Srujan Chava, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Madanapalle: Vinod Kumar Reddy Veeramreddy, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Mehsana: Hemilkumar Patel, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

India, Prakasam: Sidhardha Ala, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Warangal: Prabhalika Madetipati, Master of Science, Computer Science

Japan, Abiko-shi, Chiba-ken: Ryouji Sezai, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

Japan, Ashiya-shi: Yoshika Shibata, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Japan, Konohana-ku, Osaka: Yuka Yamashiro, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude

Japan, Minato-ku, Tokyo: Attila Ryuji Varkonyi, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Japan, Oji: Naoko Yoshimura, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude/University Honors

Japan, Yokohama: Erina Miyajima, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Kuwait, Alsalam: Saad M A DH Matar, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Mexico, Queretaro: Elizabeth Urbina Obregon, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology, Magna Cum Laude

Military-Europe, APO , AE: Kristina Lynn Knotts, Bachelor of Arts, History

Nepal, Kathmandu: Sareena Dangol, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Nepal, Kathmandu: Anish Ghimire, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Nepal, Kathmandu: Celina Adhikari, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Nepal, Kathmandu: Shweta Shrestha, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

New Zealand, Christchurch: Theo Stephen Joseph Rusty Gaul, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

Nigeria, Abuja: Oladapo Oluwadamilola Laniyan, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Nigeria, Festac Town: Olusegun Johnson Akinyemi, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Nigeria, ikeja, lagos: Abimbola Awe Olaoluwa, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Puerto Rico, Aguadilla: Elianet Myrelis Roldán-Cubero, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Saudi Arabia, al-Madinah al-Munawwarah: Mohammed Khushaim, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism

Saudi Arabia, Dhahran: Ahmed Riyadh Alsunbul, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Saudi Arabia, Jeddah: Asmaa Saad Alharthi, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Saudi Arabia, Jeddah: Angham Walid H Kabli, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

Saudi Arabia, Qatif: Ahmed Abdullah Alalwiyat, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Saudi Arabia, Saihat: Mohammed Abbas Al Nakhli, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

South Africa, Alberton: Heinrich Coetzee Herbst, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-d: Seunghee Woo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Sri Lanka, Matara: Duminduni Yashoda Hewa Angappulige, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Sri Lanka, Matara: Duminduni Yashoda Hewa Angappulige, Bachelor of Science, Biotechnology

Turkey, Tekirdag: Murat Abus, Master of Arts, Political Science

Venezuela, Maracaibo: Luis David Acevedo Viloria, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Vietnam, Ha Tinh: Hung Hoang Tran, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Vietnam, Ha Tinh: Hung Hoang Tran, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Vietnam, Hanoi: Anh Tuan Do, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Vietnam, Hanoi: Ha P. T. Vu, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Vietnam, Hue: Vu Anh Nguyen-Duc, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science, Cum Laude

Zimbabwe, Ruwa: Keagan Bailey Barratt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

CAMPUS QUERETARO

Japan, Nagoya: Shogo Kai, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Mexico, Acapulco: Juan Pablo Ramos Melendez, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude

Mexico, Atizapan de Zaragoza: Zachary John Amezcua Popowich, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Mexico, Atotonilco El Grande: Yair Flores Monterrubio, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude

Mexico, Benito Juarez: Erwin Winkler Martínez, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry

Mexico, Celaya: Kevin Ludwin Ramirez Chavez, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Summa Cum Laude

Mexico, Celaya: Daniel Eduardo Rosas Méndez, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Gibrán Alí Aguilar Cortés, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude

Mexico, Ciudad de México: Daniela Balconi Valdés, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Mexico, Corregidora: Ricardo Alfonso González Cano, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Mexico, Distrito Federal: Sonia Fernanda Pérez Arreola, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude

Mexico, El Marqués: Daniel Eduardo Vargas Paredes, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude

Mexico, Estado de México: Mariana Aguilar Navarrete, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Mexico, Estado de México: Tamara Alicia Trenado Carmona, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude

Mexico, Jacona: Martha Yunuén Morfín Solís, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Magna Cum Laude

Mexico, Jalisco: Enrique Gómez Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Mexico, Jalisco: Erika Daniela Martínez González, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Magna Cum Laude

Mexico, Leon: Luis Fernando Ruelas Romo, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude

Mexico, Mexico City: Jessica Alejandra Luna González, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Mexico, Oaxaca: Andrea Garibay Espino, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude

Mexico, Pachuca de Soto: Andrea Paredes Castillo, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Mexico, Queretaro: Regina Ruanova Aguilar, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Mexico, Querétaro: Luis Felipe Álvarez Salazar, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Mexico, Querétaro: Anette Itzel Durán Sánchez, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Magna Cum Laude

Mexico, Querétaro: Mariana Flores Aldana, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Magna Cum Laude

Mexico, Querétaro: Ivanna Flores Frias, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Mexico, Querétaro: Thomas Patrick Gibson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude

Mexico, Querétaro: Ricardo Paredes Reséndiz, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude

Mexico, Querétaro: Humberto Andrés Reyes López, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Mexico, San Luis Potosí: Alberto Ballesteros Peña, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Mexico, San Miguel de Allende: Daniel Miranda López, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude

Mexico, Tarímbaro: Blanca Fabiola Quintero Ugalde, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Mexico, Toluca: Yessica Garduño Posadas, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Mexico, Venustiano Carranza: Litzy Alejandra Galicia Díaz, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Magna Cum Laude

Mexico, Zamora: Yunuen María Peña Martínez, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

USA, Arizona, Pima, Tucson: Vianey Alejandra Durazo Grijalva, Bachelor of Science, International Business

USA, California, Los Angeles, Canoga Park: Reyna Guadalupe Rosas Flores, Bachelor of Science, International Business

USA, Colorado, Adams, Denver: Patricia Dibeamanhi Gonzalez Bruno, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry

USA, Illinois, Winnebago, Rockford: Sara Hernández Colunga, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

USA, Texas, Hidalgo, McAllen: Karen Lucero Briseño Rosas, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Original article source: http://www.astate.edu/news/a-state-announces-list-of-spring-2021-graduating-students | Article may or may not reflect the views of KLEK 102.5 FM or The Voice of Arkansas Minority Advocacy Council

0 0 votes
Article Rating

Related Articles

A-State Track & Field Teams, Athletes Recognized For Academics

Story Links USTFCCCA Release JONESBORO, Ark. (7/22/21) – Success both in competition and in the classroom continue to be hallmarks of the Arkansas State track and field programs. Both the Read more

A-State Announces Movie Night at Centennial Bank Stadium

Story Links JONESBORO, Ark. (7/21/21) – Arkansas State Athletics invites fans to bring their blankets on Tuesday, July 27, for Movie Night at Centennial Bank Stadium presented by Suddenlink. The Read more

2021 Arkansas State Football Reference Guide

{{ moment(game.date).format('MMM D, YYYY') }} {{ game.time ? 'at ' + game.time : '' }} {{ game.sport.title }} {{ game.location_indicator === 'A' ? 'at' : 'vs' }} {{ game.opponent.title }} Read more

Stone Signs With Billings Mustangs

Story Links JONESBORO, Ark. (7/21/21) – Following a strong career at Arkansas State, pitcher Kollin Stone sets his sights on professional baseball, signing with the Billings Mustangs. The Mustangs, based Read more

Comments

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

Pin It on Pinterest