Request Line: (870) 277-1080 [email protected]
Text Your Gift to KLEK1 to 44-321 LEARN MORE

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

A-State Announces List of Fall 2020 Graduating Students

February 4, 2021

JONESBORO – Arkansas State University is releasing the list of students who completed degree requirements to graduate at Fall Commencement, held Dec. 20 in Centennial Bank Stadium.  The outdoor ceremony was conducted according to public health guidelines because of the coronavirus pandemic.

Chancellor Kelly Damphousse presented diplomas at the associate, bachelor, master, specialist and doctoral levels, along with various program certificates, as awarded through the various colleges: Agriculture, Neil Griffin College of Business, Education and Behavioral Science, Engineering and Computer Science, Liberal Arts and Communication, Nursing and Health Professions, Sciences and Mathematics, and University College.

Undergraduates with a 4.0 GPA are designated Summa Cum Laude.  Those with a GPA of 3.8-3.99 are Magna Cum Laude, and those with a GPA of 3.6-3.79 are Cum Laude.

The graduating students are listed by state or territory, county, and hometown, followed by international students, with degree, major, and honors and awards as verified by the Registrar’s Office:

ALASKA

Fairbanks North Star, Fairbanks: Kaitlyn Elizabeth Osborn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Kodiak Island, Kodiak: Jocelyn Arquiza Barber Blair, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

ALABAMA

Colbert, Muscle Shoals: Mary Katherine Hathorn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lamar, Millport: Kristina Re’ Darrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Huntsville: Maynard James, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Montgomery: Nathan Benjamin Sanford, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pickens, Aliceville: Brenda Pruitt Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Clair, Pell City: Cheryl Catherine Black, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tuscaloosa, Northport: Caleb Rashon Bonner, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Tuscaloosa, Tuscaloosa: Dyamond Lace Borland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

ARKANSAS

Arkansas, Almyra: Allison White Knoll, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Arkansas, DeWitt: David Brown, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Arkansas, DeWitt: Nicholas Blane Wright, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Arkansas, DeWitt: Kyla M. Patterson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Arkansas, DeWitt: Jamari M. Gamble, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Arkansas, Gillett: Banks Daniel Philipp, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

Arkansas, Gillett: Chasity Kara Henson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Megan Jo Bateman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Anna Kaitlin Black, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Jared Scott Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Arkansas, Stuttgart: Erin E. Siems, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Ashley, Crossett: Gina Cheatham Wall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ashley, Crossett: Cassity Lanee’ Bornslater, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

Baxter, Calico Rock: Leanna Jean Martin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Baxter, Elizabeth: Andrea N. Hooks, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Baxter, Gassville: Jessica Ann Gardner, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Baxter, Gassville: Kyle L. Cheek, Bachelor of Science, Management

Baxter, Henderson: Mollie Virginia Jane Breckenridge, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Baxter, Lakeview: Alexa Marie Williams, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Baxter, Lakeview: Amber Michelle Starkey, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Lakeview: Jason C. Hickman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Baxter, Mountain Home: Jim Seaman, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Baxter, Mountain Home: Heather M. LaGoy, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Baxter, Mountain Home: Madison Reese Ingle, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Baxter, Mountain Home: Vicky Ellen Friend, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Baxter, Mountain Home: Cheyanne N. Hollenbach, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Baxter, Mountain Home: Allyson Grace Dewey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Baxter, Mountain Home: Callie Irene Fisher, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Jenna Katheryn Gilbert, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Sydney Morgan Lawhorn, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Erin Michelle Rea Ledbetter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Kristen L. McCollum, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Emily L. Reese, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Stephanie Renee Tighe, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Angel Lucinda Uchtman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Mountain Home: Maly Nicole Tabor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Baxter, Mountain Home: Joshua Louis Kruse, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Baxter, Mountain Home: Andrew J. Alman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Baxter, Mountain Home: Jackson A. Braun, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude

Baxter, Mountain Home: Reagan L. Shrable, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Baxter, Mountain Home: Melissa Clara Gallagher, Bachelor of Science, Management

Baxter, Mountain Home: Donna Lynn Cole, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Baxter, Norfork: Kodi D. Lewis, Bachelor of Science, Management

Baxter, Norfork: April Woods, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude

Baxter, Norfork: Halen MacKenzie Braun, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Benton, Bella Vista: Kelly Rae Parker, Specialist in Education, Specialist in Education

Benton, Bella Vista: Rebecca L. Holtz, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Benton, Bella Vista: Karen Deshay Wright, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Benton, Bella Vista: Jenny M. Humble, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bella Vista: Hannah McCall Darby, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Benton, Bentonville: Brian Thomas Sartain, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Benton, Bentonville: Anna Grace Herrington, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Benton, Centerton: Cynthia Beth Finstrom, Certificate Program, Dyslexia

Benton, Centerton: Sarah Diehl, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Centerton: Andrew H. Apple, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations, Cum Laude

Benton, Garfield: Elizabeth Joy Stein, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Gentry: Crystal DeeAnn King, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Gentry: Melissa Yvonne Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Rogers: Jennifer Kristine Furstenberg, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Benton, Rogers: Nolan John Moyer, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Benton, Rogers: Amy Leann Cappetta, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Benton, Rogers: Elizabeth Ann Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Benton, Siloam Springs: Natalie Hutto, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Siloam Springs: Cynthia Marie Lyons, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Springdale: Nancy Renee Lively, Certificate Program, Curriculum Director

Benton, Springdale: Spencer P. Perryman, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Boone, Diamond City: Sabrina Sturtevant, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Boone, Harrison: Lisa Kay Huff, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Boone, Harrison: Heather Amy Blackwell, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Boone, Harrison: Morgan Delani Hester, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Boone, Harrison: Boone W. Hooker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Calhoun, Hampton: Aubrey Caroline Hargett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science, Honors Program

Carroll, Eureka Springs: Heath Neal, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Corning: Jeremy Danny Cobb, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Clay, Greenway: Kelsey Alyse Wagster, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Clay, Piggott: Laura Irene Murray, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Clay, Piggott: Andrea Lynn Coomer, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Clay, Piggott: Haley Elizabeth Trosper, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Clay, Piggott: Bret Michael Fuller, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Clay, Piggott: Breanna K. Hager, Bachelor of Science, Management

Clay, Piggott: Kourtney Lynn Chadwell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Clay, Piggott: Noah Christopher May, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Clay, Piggott: Enoch Ray Richardson, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Clay, Rector: Chelsea Leighanne Faught, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Clay, Rector: Sydney Nicole Wofford, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Clay, Rector: Sarah Beth Isom, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science

Cleburne, Greers Ferry: Shannon M. Green, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Patricia J. Robb, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Kendra J. Fox, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Dustin Alan Ervin, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cleburne, Heber Springs: Brandon A. Bradke, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Summa Cum Laude/Honors Program

Cleburne, Heber Springs: James Dawson Ketchum, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Cum Laude

Cleburne, Higden: Whitney Alexus Berry, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Cleveland, Rison: Sydney Allison Adair, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Cleveland, Rison: Rose Lena Beck, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Columbia, Magnolia: Marissa Aranda Youngblood, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Conway, Morrilton: Ethan David DuVall, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Cum Laude

Conway, Morrilton: Ethan David DuVall, Certificate of Proficiency, Media Ministry

Conway, Morrilton: Ethan David DuVall, Certificate of Proficiency, Sports Production

Craighead, Bay: Donald Jacob Hutchinson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Bay: Karalee Ann Johnson, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Bay: Amanda Nicole Morgan, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Bay: Amanda Lee Berry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Bay: Cali Gail Houston, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Bay: Conner C. Boon, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Craighead, Bono: Kirsten Ciara Combs, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Bono: Amber Marie Booth, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Craighead, Bono: Emily Midkiff, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Bono: Kelsie JoLee Wilson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Bono: Hailey Renee Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Bono: Kiley E. Dement, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Craighead, Bono: Skyler Scott Boyle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Brookland: Ashlyn Lou Powell, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Craighead, Brookland: Jenna Davenport Craft, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Brookland: Emily Ann Gill, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Brookland: Wendolyn Wade Stotts, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Craighead, Brookland: Akash Lal, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Craighead, Brookland: Samantha Brooke Tidwell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Craighead, Brookland: Miranda Jo Duke, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Brookland: Madison Brooke Purtteman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Craighead, Brookland: Sophia D. Holland, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Craighead, Brookland: Courtney LeeAnne Arford, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Brookland: Allison Blaze Cantrell, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Brookland: Dillon Brett Boatman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Brookland: Christopher Erik Kjorlaug, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Craighead, Brookland: Madison Taylor McGinnis, Bachelor of Arts, English

Craighead, Brookland: Rebecca Lynn Loveless, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Brookland: John Nathaniel Murphree, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Brookland: Chase Benjamin Gage, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism

Craighead, Brookland: Mason Lee Covey, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Brookland: Daniel M. Webb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude

Craighead, Brookland: Bailey Elizabeth Williams, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics

Craighead, Brookland: Garry Shaun Newman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science

Craighead, Brookland: Natalie Grace Harrison, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Caraway: Devon Reeves Austin, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Craighead, Jonesboro: Melissa Jean Raja, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Craighead, Jonesboro: Pamela Jean Shultz-Henderson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Melissa Carol Jackson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Torianna M. Pate, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro: Benjamin James Tinsley, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren Elise Byrd, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

Craighead, Jonesboro: Adam Thomas Young, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

Craighead, Jonesboro: Weston Pearce Jones, Master of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rayna Michelle Kingston, Master of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicole Noel LaCount, Master of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Wesley Scott Sanders, Master of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Meaeel Raee Alraithi, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ahmed Ali Mohamed Elsayed, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kendall L. Goodrich, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Jonesboro: Hebatallah Messallam, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Jonesboro: Damaris Montoya, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Jonesboro: Abigail M. Moseley, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lok Bahadur Ghimire, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Weston Howard McDaniel, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Peyton Newlon, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Elizabeth Washam, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Hope Helm, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandria Gaines Jarrett, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison A. McKisson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Jonesboro: Heather Michelle Doty, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Caitlyn Grayce Hinkle, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Micheal Louis Sullivan, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Rose Donahue, Master of Science, Biology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Benjamin Nicholas Spitz, Master of Science, Biology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Taylor Prestidge, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taron De’Vontae Robinson, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kevin Bernard Seals, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Craighead, Jonesboro: Angela Jefferson, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bretton Michael Hale, Master of Science, Molecular Biosciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaleb Anthony May, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Marie Aycock, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Craighead, Jonesboro: Robert John Pate, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Craighead, Jonesboro: Janeese LaYvonne Gates, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mackenzie Suzanne Simons, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan L. Adams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brian L. Brewer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy Joshua McNatt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: John Douglas Rountree, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cory Brett Watson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jenna Futrell-Green, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cassie Mechelle Hale, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Craighead, Jonesboro: David S. Schulz, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrea Nicole Buford, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Craighead, Jonesboro: Barbie Michelle Caldwell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cheryl Anne Lenards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro: Natalie Lipsky Hulett, Specialist in Education, Reading

Craighead, Jonesboro: Christin Hart, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Asher Cline, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer A. Meyer, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandria Porter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cameron Joseph Bandy, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alanson James Clevenger, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Michelle Combs, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jazmine Marie Dudley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Serena Grace Finley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kara Mae Fraine, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Grace Hastings, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany Danielle Martin, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Caroline Grace Proffer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jeydon Campbell Riggs, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Thomas Swindle, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Grace Elainabeth Acred, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Michael Anderson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Edward Barley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jahna Alexis Caines, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson Cole Clayton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Glenn Curtis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige Nicole Diebold, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jimmy Don DuVall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Kay Fikes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Miles Alexander Gifford, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Erin Marie Harrison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Justin Wayne Henson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: McKenzie Lyn Heslep, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan Taylor Hindman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Phuong Thanh Ho, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Kaylyn Howell-Fleming, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Myka Raley Laws, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jada Madison Layman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rabecca Mccleary, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Mckisson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cazzie Macgregor Pringle, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Raeann Roberts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayleigh Amber Rodriguez, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Ashley Simon, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyle Mongado Toledo, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Lindsey Mason Trowell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro: Colton Scott Lenderman, Associate of Science, Engineering Technology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Clayton Drake Lenderman, Associate of Science, Technology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Bruno Chinedu Nwisi, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alye Drue Freeman, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mason Tait Conner, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler L. McDaniel, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Collette E. Bernreuter, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taelor Breana Willie, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mikah Rose Finnicum, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley M. McDaniel, Bachelor of Arts, English, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brett Moss, Bachelor of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige Alexis Robinson, Bachelor of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexis Jordan Tippitt, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kailyn N. Pettie, Bachelor of Arts, History

Craighead, Jonesboro: Eden C. Kinard, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: John Parker Reed, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: William Jennings Stanley Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Ellen Sellers, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Caitlin Lester, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture

Craighead, Jonesboro: Felipe Mortero Jr., Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyesha Skylar Johnson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Craighead, Jonesboro: Daniel Joseph Greene, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Rae Carpenter, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Graneshia L. Clark, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Pamela Lavette Carter-Larry, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tabitha Jean Inman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige N. Leissner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacelyn C. McDaniel, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Takuma Sasaki, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica D. Williams, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cynthia Gledhill Green, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro: Leslie Dawn Burke, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Renee Day, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Corbin Ewing, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Christy Lynn Grihalva, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Ann Hall, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebecca Lynn Lett, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Krystian Lee Roedel, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Tate Snider, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob D. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro: Robert A. Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Noha Pandit, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec

Craighead, Jonesboro: Fady Ayman Rashad Ibrahim Ibrahim Farag, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Dongyu Lin, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Hunter Cook, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Craighead, Jonesboro: Dylan Christian Ferrell, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler Aaliyah Lee, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Garrett Surface, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Essa Abdullah Alawadh, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdulaziz Saud S Alsharif, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ziad Wissam El Khatib, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Yingqi Huang, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Clayton Drake Lenderman, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Juan Francisco Ramirez, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Yunqian Wang, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro: Misty Danielle Bradley, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley Nicole Huyck, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Jane Archer, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Nicole Garrett, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Eric Brett Oliver, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Felipe A. Guevara, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jared Colby Carson, Bachelor of Science, Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Binh Phu Thanh Nguyen, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Julianne A. Sellers, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Craighead, Jonesboro: Collette E. Bernreuter, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ethan C. Dunnam, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Ann Hall, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Dawn Hill, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Gabrielle Mattinique Lloyd, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaitlyn A. Lomax, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Raven Kierra McMillion, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tashanescii Aterea Walker, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jena Denise Ingold, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jonathan Adams Jr., Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Michelle Coleman, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Meliza Mondy, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro: Colby Dean Mote, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson F. Owens, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kade Nicklaus Weatherford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Craighead, Jonesboro: Brady Hanner Wingo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Parker Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia G Kingston, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cora Elizabeth August Nichols, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Cara Maye Shaw, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Patrick Joseph McClay Jr., Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige N. Leissner, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Beth Jennings, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler White Manning, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Craighead, Jonesboro: John Lucas Sexton, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics

Craighead, Jonesboro: Marina Elizabeth Cacho, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathan L. Kline, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro: Seth Garrett McAfee, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science

Craighead, Jonesboro: Connor Aldis Patrom, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Ana Patricia Muñoz, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Jerry Millard Owen Jr., Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Mustafa Abdullah E Aldubaisi, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdullah Mahdi Alshehab, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Colton Gage Brown, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdulaziz Abdullah Rashid, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro: Tessa E. Fulling, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayla B. Rubino, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro: Erica F. Haney, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison N. Reid, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Carlyle Sales, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrea Colleen Simpson, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Carlyle Sales, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Admin

Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Meliza Mondy, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Craighead, Lake City: Derek Spencer Ott Sr., Master of Arts, History

Craighead, Lake City: Madison Nichole Lowery, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Lake City: Thomas Harrison Joe McCall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Lake City: Kimberly Paige Wilson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Lake City: Cannon T. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Craighead, Monette: Callyn Mackenzie Truelove, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Craighead, Monette: Colby Michael Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Monette: Laura E. Parnell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Monette: Cori Fernandez, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude

Craighead, Monette: Nikki Lynn Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Summa Cum Laude

Craighead, State University: Nikesha Danielle Nesbitt, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, State University: Janet Renee Tullos, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, State University: Kyla Machella Clay, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University: Cadence Elizabeth Rutherford, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University: Leydi Katherine Sherwood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University: Chelsea Beth Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University: Juan Francisco Montes-Guantes, Bachelor of Arts, History

Craighead, State University: Nour-Eddine Seidnaly, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, State University: Deonna Deshon Vincent, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Crawford, Alma: Brianna Elisabeth Stubbs, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Crawford, Mountainburg: Leslee G. Birchfield, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Crawford, Mountainburg: Nichole D. Dapson-Yardley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Crawford, Van Buren: Heather Kay Dillard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Crawford, Van Buren: Savannah Garner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Crawford, Van Buren: John C. Lehman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crawford, Van Buren: Darbi Jenae Owen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Honors Program

Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Temirra Christina Jones, Master of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt

Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Cynthia A. McGuire, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Earle: Ashley D. Linderman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Earle: Aleshia Keyanna Willis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Molly Elizabeth King, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Crittenden, Marion: Diane Renee DeRose, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Crittenden, Marion: Chance Candace Brown, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Crittenden, Marion: Brittany Jackson Schultz, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Crittenden, Marion: Gloria Dean Richardson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Marion: Brigitte Marie Southern, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Marion: Bethany Dawn Jackson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Jennifer Roberts, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Marveshia Arrieal Ruffin, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Miqueshia Smith, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Erica L. Thornton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Kynis P. Turner, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Tekiah L. Williams, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Marion: Mikia Ariel Mcshan, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Crittenden, Marion: Cynthia Ann Savage, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Crittenden, Marion: Rachel Wilson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Crittenden, Marion: Taylor Grace Holloway, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, Marion: Noah Ennis Whited, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science

Crittenden, Marion: Octavia Lloyd, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Crittenden, Marion: Charlotte L. Sechrest, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Crittenden, Marion: Sharon Nicole Rucker, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Crittenden, Marion: Darius D. Irby, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Crittenden, Marion: Sara Jessica Betts, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion: Taylor Ward Edmonds, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

Crittenden, Marion: Eunice Dotson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, Proctor: Tatyana A. Barber, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, West Memphis: Mason Shughart, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Crittenden, West Memphis: April Carter, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Crittenden, West Memphis: Shadarius Sheniqua Crawford, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, West Memphis: Adria Michelle Hogue, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, West Memphis: Adam L. Patterson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, West Memphis: April L. Phelix, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, West Memphis: Frankie Richardson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, West Memphis: Aaliyah K. Bass, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Crittenden, West Memphis: Reta D. Shelton, Bachelor of Science, Management

Crittenden, West Memphis: Amari Janae Turner, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Crittenden, West Memphis: Leslie K. Comer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, West Memphis: Daronamis R. Reel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Cross, Cherry Valley: Kimberly Burnett, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Cross, Cherry Valley: Carol Lynn Strickland, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Cross, Vanndale: Chancellor Tate Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Honors Program

Cross, Wynne: William Marquis Watson III, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Cross, Wynne: Riley Stone Bethell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Wynne: Asia Corrine Boykin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Wynne: Robert Francis Mohr, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Wynne: Whitney Nicole Taylor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Wynne: Meghan Nicole Collins, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Cross, Wynne: Kevin Scott McClintock II, Bachelor of Arts, History

Cross, Wynne: Jonathan D. Strasser, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Cross, Wynne: Perry Colton Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Cross, Wynne: Daniel Kane Woodard, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cross, Wynne: Preston Murray Hartley, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Cross, Wynne: Dillon Eli Holder, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Cross, Wynne: Abhishek Kumbhani, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Cross, Wynne: Hunter Braxton Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Magna Cum Laude

Cross, Wynne: Kayli Paige Karow, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude

Cross, Wynne: Allison Kaye Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Dallas, Fordyce: Quinton A. Ledbetter, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Drew, Monticello: Hope Noelle Higginbotham, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Drew, Monticello: Rebecca Diane Dominguez-Gaona, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Drew, Monticello: Shanita V. Adams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Julia Lee Barham, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Faulkner, Conway: Bryan Jacob Nicolle, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Faulkner, Conway: Candace Dean Coleman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Faulkner, Conway: Jessica Rosealee Chunn, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Faulkner, Conway: Aaron Lee Glass Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Sarah M. Martin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway: Grace Elizabeth Hill, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Faulkner, Conway: Autumn Michelle France, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Faulkner, Conway: Molly Ann Hilburn, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism

Faulkner, Conway: Kaitlyn Ashley Dunlap, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Faulkner, Enola: , Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Faulkner, Greenbrier: Misty deEtte Young, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Faulkner, Greenbrier: Rebecca Corrigan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Faulkner, Vilonia: Tina Marchelle Sellers, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Faulkner, Vilonia: Bailee Jo Thorn, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Franklin, Charleston: Adrianne Champion, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Franklin, Ozark: Layton Jean Pruett, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Franklin, Ozark: Meghan Dawn Reinhart, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Ozark: Lauren Raeleigh Kessler, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Fulton, Camp: Steven Kolby Crow, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Fulton, Elizabeth: Jennifer Carrie Davis, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Fulton, Glencoe: Kendra Shyann May, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Teresa Jean Carr, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Caleb Benjamin Flynn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Melissa F. Hayden, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Coltin Wade Powell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Fulton, Salem: Kullins Clifford Koelling, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Fulton, Salem: Abigail Faith Franks, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Fulton, Salem: Darrell G. Roberts, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Garland, Hot Springs: Kiacia Racquel Hicks, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Garland, Hot Springs: Kimberly Denise Walker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Garland, Hot Springs: James David Jacques, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs: Nichole Ruth Lawrence, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs: Leslie A. Roller, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs: Casey Danielle Wornick, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs: Jennifer Rogers Garner, Specialist in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs: Meagan LaDon Launius, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Garland, Hot Springs: Carol Cross, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Garland, Hot Springs: Lance Austin Womack, Bachelor of Science, Management

Garland, Hot Springs: Krista Lynn Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors

Garland, Jessieville: Brandi Michelle Collier, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Jessieville: Gloria Robertson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Pearcy: Ashley Kaye Osburn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Grant, Sheridan: Tina Lynette Melton, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Grant, Sheridan: Deeann Michelle Lewis, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Grant, Sheridan: Emily Jean Winders, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Beech Grove: Abby Lynne Gray, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Greene, Beech Grove: Ty Sanders Gibson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Beech Grove: Karla O. Hazlewood, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Greene, Bono: Andrew Christopher Hemund, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Greene, Lafe: Stephanie Nicole Woods, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Greene, Lafe: Jared Seth Dubar, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Greene, Marmaduke: Mathew Leon Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Marmaduke: Ryne Scott Strickland, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Marmaduke: Sammie Maria Vowell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Vicki Kay Walker, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould: Stanley Whitfield Broadway, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Greene, Paragould: Madeline Avery Cole, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Greene, Paragould: Austin James Shelton, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Greene, Paragould: Jonathan Christopher Thibault, Master of Arts, Communication Studies

Greene, Paragould: Madeline Grace Cupp, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Greene, Paragould: Mary Beth Jackson, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Greene, Paragould: Peyton Haleyann Roe, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Greene, Paragould: Madison Grace Beasley, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Greene, Paragould: Blair Snoann Metheny, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Greene, Paragould: Lisa J. Gerrish-Chaffin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould: Crystal M. Godfrey, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Greene, Paragould: Larry D. Vinson, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Greene, Paragould: Madilyn Rae Long, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Greene, Paragould: Jenea Marie Cotter, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Greene, Paragould: Christy Leann Wortham, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Greene, Paragould: Shelly D. Deichman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould: Timothy Wayne Parrott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould: Mallorie Claire McNamara, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Chandra Lynn Camp, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Greene, Paragould: Amanda Oden, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Tyler Wayne Rogers, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Darrin Addison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Catherine Elyce Hankins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Braden Christopher Hatley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Kenna Joe McCormick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould: Jason L. Payne, Associate of Science, Engineering Technology

Greene, Paragould: Mallory Lauren Straub, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

Greene, Paragould: John D. Davis, Bachelor of Arts, History

Greene, Paragould: Courtney Hope Singleton, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Jennifer M. Graves, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Criminology, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Emily Barnes, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Greene, Paragould: Lourdes Elizabeth Hernandez, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Greene, Paragould: Hannah Claire Beasley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Taylor Autumn Edrington, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Jenna Leigh Steele, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould: Brandan Craig Bakkala, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music

Greene, Paragould: Madison Breanne Brown, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Greene, Paragould: Wesley B. Moss, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Greene, Paragould: Madison R. Decker, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Sarah Stroud, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program

Greene, Paragould: Chandler Reece Martin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Greene, Paragould: Holly Dianne Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Greene, Paragould: Noah S. Hickson, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec

Greene, Paragould: Christopher K. Salehi, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec

Greene, Paragould: Jacob W. White, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Greene, Paragould: Gunner Layne Faulkner, Bachelor of Science, Management

Greene, Paragould: Jessica Kay Miles, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Greene, Paragould: Devin Lee Higgins, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Managemnt

Greene, Paragould: Lucas Spencer Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Greene, Paragould: Anna E. Miller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Greene, Paragould: Corey Blake Rowe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Greene, Paragould: Timothy Andrew Nix, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Greene, Paragould: Ashley A. Dixon, Bachelor of Science in Education, English

Greene, Paragould: Riley L. Millay, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Chelsea Elizabeth Cox, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould: Ashlyn Scherrell Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science

Greene, Paragould: Courtney Michelle Kueter, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Hempstead, Nashville: Brody Garrett King, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Hot Spring, Bismarck: Walt Dennis Reding, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Hot Spring, Bismarck: Hayli Alexis Fendley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Hot Spring, Malvern: Grace Ann Williams, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Hot Spring, Malvern: Zane McVay Shnaekel, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Hot Spring, Malvern: Amanda Jane Lankford, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Hot Spring, Malvern: Amber N. Crumby, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hot Spring, Malvern: Jason R. Hathcock, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hot Spring, Malvern: Trinity Lee Ann Hughes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hot Spring, Rockport: Crystal D. Tanner, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Howard, Nashville: Stacy R. Dowdy, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Independence, Batesville: Megan Brooke Carpenter, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Independence, Batesville: Hannah Lynn Stewart, Master of Science, Psychological Science

Independence, Batesville: Kendall Wade Cherry, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Independence, Batesville: Allison Taylor Batson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Independence, Batesville: Osvaldo Huerta, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Independence, Batesville: Brooke Marie Palemine, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Independence, Batesville: Kailee Renae Hutchison, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Independence, Batesville: James L. Henson Jr., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Independence, Batesville: Isaiah Mitchell Crow, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Independence, Batesville: Lauren Stacy McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Independence, Batesville: Ricki N. Gilbert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Independence, Batesville: Cameron S. Stout, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Independence, Batesville: Tosha Lanae Edington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Independence, Cave City: Benjamin Allan Landers, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Independence, Cave City: Lauren Elizabeth Perkey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Independence, Locust Grove: Jordan Michael Doe, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Independence, Newark: Marie Rose Stone, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Independence, Newark: Brittnay S. Hall, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

Independence, Newark: Elliott Lane Milligan, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Independence, Newark: Mia Marie McKinney, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude

Independence, Oil Trough: Shelby A. Steward, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Independence, Oil Trough: Sarah D. Shaw, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Independence, Pleasant Plains: Sidney Faith Marx, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude

Independence, Southside: Jordan C. Layrock, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Independence, Sulphur Rock: Alicia B. Warner, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude/Honors Program

Independence, Sulphur Rock: Keaton W. Wheeler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Izard, Calico Rock: Bridgett R. Sneathern, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Izard, Melbourne: Kelly N. Cooper, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Izard, Melbourne: Emily E. McCullough, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Izard, Mount Pleasant: Ty Lewis Cornelius, Bachelor of Science, Management

Izard, Pineville: Timi Lynn Killian, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Izard, Pineville: LaDonna J. Franks, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Jackson, Bradford: Matthew Dyllon Blevins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jackson, Bradford: Jeremy Andrew Boyett, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science

Jackson, Grubbs: Cody A. Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Jackson, Newport: Ally Grace Hutchinson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Jackson, Newport: Ginger LeAnn Willis, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Jackson, Newport: Heather Michelle Gibbs, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Jackson, Newport: Deandre Jayshawn Elston, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Jackson, Newport: Madison Linette Driver, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Jackson, Newport: Warren Ray Smith, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Jackson, Newport: Denise Nichole Binkley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Jackson, Swifton: Dena Michelle Decker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Swifton: Zane Christopher Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jackson, Swifton: Katelyn Cole Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Jackson, Tuckerman: Matthew David Emery, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism

Jackson, Tuckerman: Tabatha N. Bradley, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Jackson, Tuckerman: Haley Nicole Hall, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Jackson, Tuckerman: Mikayla Shaye Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Magna Cum Laude

Jackson, Tupelo: Kasey Charlene Lody, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Sheena Tracienne Meadows, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Elma Denise Conway-Gatewood, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Ashley Patrice Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Iriel Simone Larry-Hampton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Rochelle Lynne Dalton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Frances Whitney Dutton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Jasmine Camille Rowland, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Onaysia Rosanne Snyder, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Jefferson, Redfield: Phyllis Childs, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jefferson, Sherrill: Robert Maurice Adkins Jr., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Jefferson, White Hall: Jase Allen Wilson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Jefferson, White Hall: Kelsey Bates Hicks, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Jefferson, White Hall: Michele Burchett, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jefferson, White Hall: Ashley Nicole Jacobs, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Jefferson, White Hall: Leah C. Hendrix, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Johnson, Clarksville: LaShainea A. Pollander, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Johnson, Clarksville: Rayleun Rideout, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Johnson, Clarksville: Mary Suzanna Floyd, Specialist in Education, Reading

Johnson, Clarksville: Nicholas Daniel Kesterson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lawrence, Black Rock: Destiny Leigh Ervin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Lawrence, Hoxie: Roger D. Herriott Jr., Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lawrence, Imboden: Brittany Cheyenne Gosha, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Lawrence, Smithville: Jessica A. Walling, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Lawrence, Smithville: James A. Durham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Smithville: Michael H. Nunnally, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Sydney Claire Linebaugh, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Taylor C. Smith, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Laurel Hannah Gaither, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Lacy Mae Vanwinkle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude

Lee, Lexa: Anterica Takeishaestelle Baylark, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Marianna: Julie Bosnick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lee, Moro: Shelby L. Bosnick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lincoln, Gould: Joy M. Taylor, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lincoln, Star City: Lisa Michelle Muckleroy, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Lincoln, Star City: Jordan Lance Frizzell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lincoln, Star City: Anna Grace Wright, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Logan, New Blaine: Kennady R. Kremers, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Lonoke, Austin: Sarah Evelyn Hale, Specialist in Education, Reading

Lonoke, Austin: James R. Eaton, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Lonoke, Austin: Jade R. Anschultz, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Austin: Charity Faith Joyner, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Austin: Jacob DeVorak Cash, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Austin: Landon James Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Lonoke, Austin: Noah H. Reed, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Lonoke, Austin: Sarah Katelyn Williford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Cabot: Kathy Irene Snider, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Lonoke, Cabot: Nicole Ann Davis, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Lonoke, Cabot: Kourtney A. Pillow, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Lonoke, Cabot: Christine Lynne Bartlett, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Cabot: Ronald Wayne Bettis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Cabot: Pamela Renee Waller, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Cabot: Ashley Nichole Marie Brown, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Brianna Leigh Presley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Morgan Nicole Blanchard, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Hailey Elizabeth Hawkins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Lauren Renee Miller, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot: Ariel M. Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Lonoke, Cabot: Ashtyn Gwatney, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Summa Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Jerrod C. Gray, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lonoke, Cabot: Cade Michael Powers, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Lonoke, Cabot: Emily Elizabeth Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot: Parker J. Gibson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Lonoke, Cabot: Ashley Madison Chandler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Lonoke, Carlisle: Bradley Joseph Greene, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Carlisle: David M. Landers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Lonoke: Melissa High Simpson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Lonoke, Lonoke: Kylie M. Hobson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Lonoke: Julius N. Woolfolk III, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Lonoke, Lonoke: Zackary Keeton Murray, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude

Lonoke, Ward: Kobie Isaac Johnson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Ward: Brent B. Carper, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude

Lonoke, Ward: Misty Backus Walthall, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Madison, Hindsville: Stephen Ryan Hutchison, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Madison, Hindsville: Jennifer Joan Hoskins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Huntsville: Anna Cannon, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Madison, Huntsville: Sherry Lynn Littrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Huntsville: Tiffany Joan Loghry, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Madison, Huntsville: Sarah Pauline Brown, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Marion, Bull Shoals: Liza M. Mayes, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Marion, Lead Hill: Crystal Louise King, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Marion, Yellville: Kyli J. Davenport, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Miller, Texarkana: Tricia Joe’l Hudson, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach

Miller, Texarkana: Caitlin Elyse Love, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Miller, Texarkana: Alicia Kay McCormack, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Miller, Texarkana: Luke Hayden Hampton, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Mississippi, Blytheville: Keeli Rochelle Smith, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Mississippi, Blytheville: Dara J. Still, Specialist in Education, Reading

Mississippi, Blytheville: Kenyghatta Davis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Mississippi, Blytheville: Joshua Stephen Pruett, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Mississippi, Blytheville: Jacob Tyler Riley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Mississippi, Blytheville: Willie D. Williams Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Mississippi, Blytheville: Susie Ann O’Neal, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Blytheville: Kevin Alan Bortis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Mississippi, Blytheville: Emily M. Southern, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Mississippi, Blytheville: Shelby Layne Crosskno, Bachelor of Science, Management, Magna Cum Laude

Mississippi, Blytheville: Julia Alyssa Bullard, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Mississippi, Blytheville: Kelsey Brooks Stallings, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Mississippi, Frenchmans Bayou: Autumn Nicole Scott, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Mississippi, Joiner: Gregory A. Turner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Mississippi, Keiser: Summer Gardner McSpadden, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Mississippi, Leachville: Lauren Rae Hunt, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Mississippi, Leachville: Garrett D. Galyean, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Mississippi, Leachville: Amanda Kay Patterson, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Mississippi, Luxora: Jessica Brooke Grindle, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Mississippi, Manila: Jonna N. Hamilton, Certificate Program, Clinical Mental Health Counsel

Mississippi, Manila: Jamie L. Roach, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Manila: Troy L. Matthews Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Mississippi, Osceola: Lisa Blair Coburn, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Mississippi, Osceola: Barbara Simmons, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Mississippi, Osceola: Haley Dawn Grimes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Mississippi, Osceola: Kristi C. Hopper, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Mississippi, Osceola: Sharice S. Yates, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Monroe, Brinkley: Rita M.D. Devine, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Monroe, Brinkley: Shelby Lynn Scemons, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Nevada, Prescott: Tina Cherie Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Ouachita, Bearden: Debra Ann Snelgrove, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Ouachita, Camden: Ashley Alexia Lilly, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ouachita, Camden: Abbi Melissa Clinton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Ouachita, Camden: Sheena A. Green, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Perry, Bigelow: Kaitlin Disney Marie Akridge, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Perry, Houston: Kayla M. Carter, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Phillips, Helena: Stacy Latrisia Douglas, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Phillips, Helena: Shawna Anne Helton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Phillips, Lexa: Kayla Ann Mallard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Phillips, West Helena: Brittany Nekia Early, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Pike, Glenwood: Lisa Marie Cowart, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pike, Murfreesboro: Cynthia Gale Hinds, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Lauren Lynn Barrett, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Lora Michelle King, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Andrew Dylan Burns, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Dahu Oya Green, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Jessica Diane Meilke, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Madison P. Creekmore, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Kellan Reese McCann, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Lisa Michelle Hill, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

Poinsett, Harrisburg: Collin A. Whitlatch, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Poinsett, Lepanto: Muhammad Arshed Baig, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Poinsett, Lepanto: Melissa Anne Smith, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Lydia Conner, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Bailey Allyson Dunn, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude

Poinsett, Marked Tree: Taylor R. Blagg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Trumann: Ainsley Nicole Bowers, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Trumann: Toni T. Morris, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Trumann: Jarred Carter, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Poinsett, Trumann: Heather Michelle Dobbins, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Poinsett, Trumann: Haley Ann Veteto, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Poinsett, Trumann: Jennifer Jacqueline Zuniga, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Poinsett, Trumann: Terry L. Burgess Jr., Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Poinsett, Trumann: William J. Byrd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Poinsett, Trumann: Kaytlin Elise Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Education, English

Poinsett, Trumann: Terry L. Burgess Jr., Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Poinsett, Tyronza: Stacey Nichole Mott, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Poinsett, Tyronza: Toni Marie Emrich, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Polk, Cove: Leisa F. Green, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Polk, Mena: Kennedy Kay Christian McCormick, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Polk, Mena: Joshua A. Bates, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Managemnt

Pope, Atkins: Philip Lane Haney, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Pope, Atkins: Melanie Burris, Certificate Program, Curriculum Director

Pope, Atkins: Lucas Ray McAnulty, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Hector: Rhonda R. Dixson, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Pope, Hector: Jason David Muncy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Pottsville: Stephanie Suzanne Guyse, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Pope, Pottsville: Kristie Lynn Irwin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Russellville: James Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Russellville: Marcia Dawn Monk, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Prairie, Des Arc: Laney Michelle Watkins, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Prairie, Des Arc: Brooke LeAnn Kellar, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Prairie, Des Arc: Sterling Bennett Saul, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Prairie, Des Arc: Joseph B. Grammer, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Prairie, Hazen: Almetia Lashae Cole, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Prairie, Hazen: Almetia Lashae Cole, Certificate of Proficiency, Spanish for the Professions

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Brandy Nichole Yeoman, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Shana Markie Barbee, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Morgan Elizabeth Hibbard, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Skyler R. Keeton, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Marquese D. Hampton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Carson Michael Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Pulaski, Jacksonville: Gregory Alexander Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Pulaski, Little Rock: Gary William Jones, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Tanja L. Enoch, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Christopher Ferris Bohner, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Pulaski, Little Rock: Jillian B. Casper, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock: Mark Allen Morrison, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Little Rock: Emily Grace Fitz, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Pulaski, Little Rock: Marnaya Shaquan Cook, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock: Lisa Marie Romero, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock: Nellieann P. Weaver, Specialist in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Little Rock: Reilly Elisabeth Heffer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Emma Grace Minden, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Stephanie Lynnise Barton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Gabrielle Laverne Britton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Kalyn Monique McDade, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Sarah DeAnn Young, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock: Andrekion Javon Blevens, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Bralen Ramon Summons, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Dominique La’Sha Phillips, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology

Pulaski, Little Rock: Jaquobi B. Cook Sr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Charles Henry Craig Wren, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Lauren Elise Oury, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Pulaski, Little Rock: Jacob Daniel Hailey, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Pulaski, Little Rock: Danielle Nicole Loudermill, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Pulaski, Little Rock: Isaac Silverrhorne Masters, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Pulaski, Little Rock: Parker Andrew Fraiser, Bachelor of Science, Management

Pulaski, Little Rock: Nicholas James Welch, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Pulaski, Little Rock: Grace K. Huchingson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pulaski, Little Rock: Kenzy Noel Quearry, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pulaski, Little Rock: Worthie Robert Springer III, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pulaski, Little Rock: Roderick Lynn Thomas Jr., Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pulaski, Little Rock: William David Fox, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock: Raven Cierra Dillard, Bachelor of Science in Education, English

Pulaski, Little Rock: Benjamin David Easley, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Pulaski, Maumelle: Seanna L. Horn, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Pulaski, Maumelle: Jeremy S. Bemis, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Pulaski, Maumelle: Karman La’Tish Jones, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Pulaski, Maumelle: Noressa Andrea Kennedy Hinkler, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Pulaski, Maumelle: Rachel Renee Cordero, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Pulaski, Maumelle: Megan Elizabeth Bond, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Maumelle: Rylee Elizabeth Mosby, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Maumelle: John Patrick Murtha, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Sabrina Rihane Settles, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Alyndria Thompson Mooney, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Pulaski, North Little Rock: William Leon Tolbert, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Candice L. Williams, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Vanya Gilmore, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Nancy Jean Simpson, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Alexus Shantel Hayes, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Benjamin Cooper Hall, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Raven Davon Jackson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Reygan Mackenzie Brothers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Connor Duke Ophof, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Courtney Paige Winters, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Colen Neal McDaniel, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Stephen Andrew Mergy, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Mark Taylor Settlemoir, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Landon T. Grimmett, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Josh Simon Garrett, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Shenitta M. Shephard, Certificate of Proficiency, Leadership Studies

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Mark Taylor Settlemoir, Certificate of Proficiency, Media Ministry

Pulaski, North Little Rock: Mark Taylor Settlemoir, Certificate of Proficiency, Sports Production

Pulaski, Roland: Conner A. White, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude

Pulaski, Sherwood: Jennifer Rose Carlin, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Pulaski, Sherwood: Jessica Wheeler Saum, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Pulaski, Sherwood: Kathleen Foster House, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Sherwood: John Fred Chunn, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Pulaski, Sherwood: LaJoy Olivia Montgomery, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Pulaski, Sherwood: Jennifer Lynn Irons, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Sherwood: Ava Grace Horton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Sherwood: Sandronica Carolyn Robinson, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Pulaski, Sherwood: Melissa Anne Hensley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Sherwood: Courtney Lavelle Hostler, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Pulaski, Sherwood: Albert Robert Nelson IV, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Pulaski, Sherwood: Apple Naomi Dennie, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Pulaski, Sherwood: Christa Kai McLean, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pulaski, Sherwood: Amy Victoria Haley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Pulaski, Sherwood: Albert Robert Nelson IV, Certificate of Proficiency, Corporate Media

Randolph, Maynard: Leyman R. Barber, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science

Randolph, Pocahontas: Lesa Marie Grooms, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Randolph, Pocahontas: Kyle D. Wren, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Randolph, Pocahontas: Christine Achieng’ Miyawa, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Randolph, Pocahontas: Hannah Carter, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Randolph, Pocahontas: Makenzie K. Rone, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Randolph, Pocahontas: Sarah E. Helms, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude

Randolph, Pocahontas: Sarah Cassidy Sutton, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Randolph, Pocahontas: Sydney K. Housh, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Randolph, Pocahontas: Garrett D. Akins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

Randolph, Pocahontas: Meagan M. Throesch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Randolph, Pocahontas: Sydney K. Housh, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Saint Francis, Colt: Zadie Nicole Coats, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Lorri Denise Knowlton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Kayla Deon Millen, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Hanna Melinda Renigar, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Cambra Kalena Harris, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Mary Grace Ward, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Jodie Elizabeth Kelso, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Cindy Price Robinson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Saint Francis, Forrest City: Zachary C. Haney, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Saint Francis, Palestine: Hunter Dean Hodges, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saint Francis, Wheatley: Tonisha Shaunice Farmer, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Saline, Alexander: Bradley C. Toler, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Saline, Alexander: Hannah E. Miller, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Saline, Bauxite: Benjamin Eric Perry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Bauxite: Taylor C. McDaniel, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Saline, Benton: Ashley J. Marshall-Walker, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Saline, Benton: Emily Dianne Davis, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Saline, Benton: Marie Elizabeth Fikes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton: Destiney D. Powell, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Benton: Samantha Michele Massey, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Saline, Benton: Coley Jayee Pankey, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Saline, Benton: Lauren Olivia Warford, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Saline, Benton: Corbi Bullock McAllister, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton: Drew Nicholas Morgan, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Saline, Benton: Beau L. Belcher, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton: Jana Leigh Jacobs, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton: Bradley David Brewer, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Saline, Benton: Shannon Beth Wilkerson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Saline, Bryant: Jaelyn D. Jones, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Saline, Bryant: Tanya Gracey Adams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Saline, Bryant: Kimberley J. Washington, Specialist in Education, Reading

Saline, Bryant: Erika Grace Otts, Specialist in Education, Reading

Saline, Bryant: Kenneth O’Neal Bates III, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Saline, Bryant: Joshua Bryson Langston, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Saline, Bryant: Donald L. Martin, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Saline, Bryant: MaKenzie Williams, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Saline, Traskwood: Debra Renee Schoultz, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Scott, Waldron: Misty Dawn Parsons, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Scott, Waldron: Jody L. Woodard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Judith E. Velosky, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Angela L. Brewer, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Robert E. Jones, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Daniel W. Cash, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Christopher W. Harmon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Myndi Melissa Keyton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Kaitlyn Hope Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Tammy L. Gramlich, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Kimberly Diane Tuttle, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Candice Nicole Harris, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Savannah Danae Mizell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Sebastian, Fort Smith: Glena G. Wilhite, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Greenwood: Travis Lee Sandifer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Greenwood: Hilary JoAnn Huneycutt, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Sebastian, Greenwood: Elizabeth Anne Rodden, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Sebastian, Lavaca: Hayli Ruth Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Lavaca: Justin Dale Wyles, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Lavaca: Lori M. Mello, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Sevier, De Queen: Nancy Ann Tollett, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Sevier, De Queen: Caitlin A. Collins, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Sharp, Cave City: Sharon D. Provenzano, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Sharp, Cave City: Haley L. Lisenby, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Sharp, Cherokee Village: Hope K. Searles, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Sharp, Evening Shade: Kevin Scott Bailey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Sharp, Hardy: Blake Olden Medlock, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sharp, Hardy: John Charles Dobbins Jr., Bachelor of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt

Sharp, Poughkeepsie: LaVonda S. Huckabee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sharp, Poughkeepsie: Jordan Trace Harris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Sharp, Williford: Joseph Aaron Erwin, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Stone, Mountain View: Haley Kathleen Pitts, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Stone, Mountain View: Duncan Ray Brown, Specialist in Education, Reading

Stone, Onia: Kelsea Fawn Pennington, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Union, El Dorado: Laura Beth Rogers, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Union, El Dorado: Cara D. Jobe, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, El Dorado: Bethanie Hale, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, El Dorado: Terry K. Hampton, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Union, Mount Holly: Antonio T. Carroll, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Van Buren, Bee Branch: Hannah Deneige Welch Sneed Caddy, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Van Buren, Clinton: Lana K. Muncy, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Washington, Farmington: Amber Elaine Stucki, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Washington, Fayetteville: Lindsay Christine Rankin, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Washington, Fayetteville: Matthew W. Parker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Washington, Fayetteville: Kimberly M. O’Meara, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville: Landie Allison Lee, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Washington, Fayetteville: Randy Lynn Oxford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville: Jennifer Sue House, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Washington, Fayetteville: Timothy Ewin Vandever, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Washington, Lincoln: Michele Rae Price, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Lincoln: Rachel Ann Wilton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Washington, Prairie Grove: Julian Mitchel Cameron, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Prairie Grove: Susan Hall, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Washington, Prairie Grove: Mari E. Wetzel, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Washington, Springdale: Richard Campbell, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Washington, Springdale: Lisa Kay Kerns, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach

Washington, Springdale: Tracy Darlene Whelan, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach

Washington, Springdale: Stacy Ann Perry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale: Margaret Lyndsey Strange, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale: Ashley Renae Davis, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Washington, Springdale: Elizabeth Marie Carter, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale: Amanda Casamayor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale: Crosby H. Tuck, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale: Kelsey L. Scroggins, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Magna Cum Laude

Washington, West Fork: Brent Edmon Parks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Bald Knob: Lisa Mae Floryshak, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

White, Bald Knob: Andrew Eugene Willard Jr., Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

White, Bald Knob: Hannah Nicole DeFlorian, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Bald Knob: Andrew Masahiro Ino, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec

White, Beebe: Arthur Watson Bell, Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Beebe: Crystal Ann Carranco, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Beebe: Lauryn Paige Spinnato, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Beebe: Mary Sue Stracener, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Beebe: John Paul Savage, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec

White, Bradford: Brooke McKinzie Mason, Master of Science, Sport Administration

White, El Paso: Kenneth Gordon Ray, Bachelor of Science, Management

White, Judsonia: Cassidie B. Lowe, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

White, Judsonia: Taylor Breanne Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Judsonia: Shelby Lynn Perlsen, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Judsonia: Amanda Shay Kubisiak, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

White, Kensett: Dalton Garrett Fry, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

White, McRae: Kayla Langston Mccoy, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

White, McRae: Taylor Alexis Harris, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

White, Pangburn: Dustin A. Langley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Romance: Mauree Taylor Peppers, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Rose Bud: Devanee Miranda Ray, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Rose Bud: Madelyn R. Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Searcy: Emily A. Parker, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

White, Searcy: Megan Marie Hunt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Searcy: Katherine G. Jimerson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

White, Searcy: Evelyn Perez, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

White, Searcy: Emily Jordyn Dawkins, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Searcy: Deronda Gail Edwards, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Searcy: Daniel Asaf Maser, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Searcy: Gabriel Elise-Jewell Duncan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

White, Searcy: Kimberly Nicole Troillett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

White, Searcy: Johnny Dewayne Ramsey Jr., Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science

White, Searcy: Francisco Diaz, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

White, Searcy: Della Lee Rhynes Hintergardt, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

White, Searcy: Erica Marie Reynolds, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

White, Searcy: Arabriaun Denise Mack, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Searcy: Destiny Reichelle McCullough, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Searcy: Julio Roman Morazan, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Searcy: Lezley D. Jones, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

White, Searcy: Ena Catherine Antone, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

White, Searcy: Shelby C. Daniele, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

White, Searcy: Fleta Mae Mooney, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

White, Searcy: Lee Isaac Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

White, Searcy: Noah Slade McMinn, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science

White, Searcy: Peyton Nichole Deason, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

White, Searcy: Ashton Grace Herekamp, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

White, Searcy: Molly Elizabeth James, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

White, Searcy: Danielle Allison Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Woodruff, Augusta: Jerrica Jeanette Miller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Woodruff, McCrory: Madison Danielle Reeves, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Woodruff, McCrory: Katelyn Brooke Thompson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Woodruff, McCrory: Justice Stone Winberry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Woodruff, McCrory: James A. Sandusky, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science

Woodruff, McCrory: Lesley M. Willis, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Yell, Dardanelle: Sujey Areli Jimenez, Certificate Program, Dyslexia

Yell, Havana: Courtney Danielle Parish, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

ARIZONA

Maricopa, Tolleson: Jorge Alberto Espinoza Fuentes, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Navajo, Kayenta: Gaetano Anthony Corrado, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pinal, Florence: Michael B. Curtiss, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Pinal, San Tan Valley: Dennis N. Barton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CALIFORNIA

Alameda, Hayward: Brian Sanchez Santos, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Alameda, Livermore: Ya-Fong Lee, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Butte, Chico: Samantha Jill Brooks, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Contra Costa, Richmond: Yalonda Renee Keaton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

El Dorado, Rescue: Tyler William Evanoff, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Kern, Bakersfield: Keri Lynn Borda, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Los Angeles, Bellflower: Rowena H. Mitchell, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Los Angeles, Beverly Hills: Andrew Javaheri, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Los Angeles, Canoga Park: Gage Devin Snook, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Los Angeles, Canyon Country: Noel O. Iwuchukwu, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Los Angeles, Rosemead: Zechariah Ernest Jarrard, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Los Angeles, Woodland Hills: Kian Pirkhahkohan, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Nevada, Nevada City: Mary Elizabeth Choate, Master of Science, Media Management

Orange, Huntington Beach: Tyler Zachary Wilson, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Orange, Huntington Beach: Gabrielle Alexis Chambers, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Sacramento, Carmichael: Marvah Shakib, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

San Bernardino, Fontana: Christopher Paul Hofford, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

San Bernardino, Rialto: Jonathan Carlos Gaytan, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

San Bernardino, Ridgecrest: Fiona May Fuller, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

San Bernardino, Wrightwood: Julia R. Brenner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

San Diego, Bonita: Rebecca Jean Padilla, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

San Diego, Escondido: Corey Michael Bishop, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

San Diego, San Diego: Irvin Alejandro Dominguez Soto, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

San Diego, San Diego: Haley K. Kuck, Master of Science in Education, Reading

San Diego, Spring Valley: Abdirahman Abdullahi Omar, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Santa Clara, San Jose: Valerie Rose Garcia, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Tulare, Tulare: Matthew David Boyett, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

COLORADO

Arapahoe, Centennial: Lisa A. Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Boulder, Boulder: Jesse Lotus Huang, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Douglas, Castle Rock: Madison Gaytan, Master of Science, Sport Administration

El Paso, Colorado Springs: Izabella Bronwyn Becker, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Montrose, Montrose: Brayden William Burns, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences

Pueblo, Pueblo: Amanda Mae Alvarado, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

 

CONNECTICUT

Hartford, Suffield: Laura Petrone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

New Haven, Milford: Wurood Shaher, Master of Science, Media Management

New Haven, Milford: Timothy V. Swaller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

New Haven, Prospect: Roy Brian Fitzgerald Jr., Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

New Haven, Wallingford: Brett Anthony Gagliardi, Master of Science, Sport Administration

DELAWARE

Kent, Clayton: Lateefah Shaakira-Jamila Valentine, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Kent, Dover: Whitney Milayna Wood, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

District of Columbia, Washington: David John Comolli Jr., Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

FLORIDA

Broward, Pembroke Pines: Amy Sharnette Fuller, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Collier, Naples: Robert Marto, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hernando, Weeki Wachee: Jessica Morgan Buford, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Lee, Cape Coral: Ashley Christine Casola, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Fort Myers: Jorge Javier Fleitas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Miami – Dade, Homestead: Jaclyn Marrero, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Miami – Dade, Miami: Tre’Shawna Lynn Wright, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Orange, Winter Garden: April Lynn Ellington – Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Santa Rosa, Milton: Kate Lyn Durden, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Volusia, Port Orange: Brandy Elaine Meadows, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

 

GEORGIA

Banks, Commerce: Jessica Robinson Rylee, Specialist in Education, Reading

Banks, Lula: Elizabeth Tatum Waters, Specialist in Education, Reading

Candler, Metter: Carol Lynette Mainer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Catoosa, Ringgold: Jennifer Elizabeth Lane, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Catoosa, Ringgold: Erica Elizabeth Fayta, Specialist in Education, Reading

Clarke, Athens: Lindsey K. Cavender, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Cobb, Acworth: Erin Leigh O’Brien Tompkins, Specialist in Education, Reading

Cobb, Kennesaw: Lauren Crayne Laposata, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Cobb, Kennesaw: Brittany Nicole Rose, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Cobb, Marietta: Levi B. Estes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Cobb, Powder Springs: Suzannah Jane Hoppe-Washburn, Specialist in Education, Reading

Columbia, Evans: Beatrice Gail Snipes, Specialist in Education, Reading

Fulton, Atlanta: Edward Francis McKee III, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Fulton, Atlanta: Eugene B. Wimby III, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Fulton, College Park: Kden Donell Baptiste Fortune Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Gwinnett, Lawrenceville: Evelyn Joan Whigham, Specialist in Education, Reading

Houston, Kathleen: Tajhea Kormaal Chambers, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Liberty, Hinesville: Motunrade Adebanke Obasun, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Paulding, Douglasville: Roland Chukuyem, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Paulding, Hiram: Deborah Elena Marple, Specialist in Education, Reading

Walton, Loganville: Sparkle Reese, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

IDAHO

Idaho, Greencreek: Michelle Lee Sonnen, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Madison, Sugar City: Aurielle Theola Willard, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

ILLINOIS

Champaign, Champaign: Brian J. Schutte, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Cook, Chicago: Terrell Alexander Echols, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Cook, Chicago: Justin Luzzi, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Dupage, West Chicago: Morgan Nicole Widick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Kendall, Joliet: MaryAnn McCabe, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Madison, Godfrey: Fernand Afo, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Monroe, Columbia: Kaitlyn Marie Gleason, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Rock Island, Moline: Heidi L. Lensing, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Clair, Shiloh: Christian E. Willis, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Whiteside, Rock Falls: Alyssa Grace Venema, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Will, Bolingbrook: Aaliyah Cowan, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Williamson, Carterville: Kelly Ann Adams, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Williamson, Carterville: Benjamin A. Absher, Master of Science, Sport Administration

INDIANA

Allen, Fort Wayne: Hunter Joseph Tobe, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Marion, Indianapolis: Logan Orlando Lowry, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Monroe, Bloomington: Lena Moi Duncan, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Warrick, Newburgh: Kelly J. Bockelman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

IOWA

Butler, New Hartford: Conner Cole Ragsdale, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Jasper, Newton: Rebecca Marie Schnorr, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Polk, Des Moines: Peter Edward Conrad, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

KANSAS

Cloud, Concordia: Taylor Lyn Stupka, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Johnson, Lenexa: Russell Reed Whitaker, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Leavenworth, Leavenworth: Marc J. Harman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sedgwick, Wichita: Cyntila Sue Nixon, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Shawnee, Wakarusa: Jesse Douglas Kutzke, Master of Science, Exercise Science

KENTUCKY

Daviess, Owensboro: Heather M. Yeiser, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Woodford, Versailles: Katelyn Rose Blair, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

LOUISIANA

Caddo, Shreveport: Patrick Lamar Murphy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge: Angela Chance Oquin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

East Feliciana, Clinton: Jennifer Taylor Gayle, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Kenner: Ivory Scott Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Lafayette, Carencro: Natalie S. Roby, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Lafayette, Carencro: Javonis Ontriel Isaac, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Saint Tammany, Mandeville: Tricia Trinco, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

St John The Baptist, La Place: Kailon Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

MARYLAND

Baltimore, Nottingham: Melissa Ann Harris, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Prince Georges, Upper Marlboro: Gia Nicole Ervin, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Washington, Clear Spring: Amanda Shives, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

MASSACHUSETTS

Barnstable, West Yarmouth: Matthew David DelVecchio, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Berkshire, Lee: Keith Michael Thomson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Hampden, Palmer: Alyssa Rose Darling, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Norfolk, Quincy: Adam Nelson, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

MICHIGAN

Berrien, Saint Joseph: Nicole Paige Tiefenbach, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Kalamazoo, Portage: Kelsie Elizabeth Nimke, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Kent, Grand Rapids: David James Nieboer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Kent, Grandville: Morgan Frances Poel, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Kent, Kentwood: Joshua Roberson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Macomb, Sterling Heights: Jayakumar Chandroth, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Macomb, Sterling Heights: Kirsten Alaina Petzold, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Ottawa, Allendale: Kaitlin Marie Zoppa, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saginaw, Freeland: Matthew John Kaczor, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Tuscola, Vassar: Andee Marie Lefler, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Washtenaw, Ann Arbor: Erin Marie Oldani, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Washtenaw, Chelsea: Shawn Elizabeth Sinacola-Rodriguez, Specialist in Education, Reading

Washtenaw, Whitmore Lake: Christopher James Judkins, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Wayne, Canton: Kristen Shanna Beyer, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Wayne, Canton: Ashlee Nicole Pietila, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Wayne, Riverview: Lisa Westphal Wojtowicz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MINNESOTA

Brown, New Ulm: KayLeigh Maurer, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Hennepin, Edina: Rex Christopher Carrell, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Saint Louis, Duluth: Kaylee Joy Pelkey, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

MISSISSIPPI

Alcorn, Corinth: Virginia Grace Sappington, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Alcorn, Corinth: Maggi Kay Vondenstein, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Alcorn, Corinth: Jeffrey Thomas Boren, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Alcorn, Corinth: Amanda Denise Seago, Specialist in Education, Reading

Alcorn, Corinth: Briley E. Talley, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Attala, Kosciusko: Hannah Elizabeth Watson, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Attala, Kosciusko: Brittany Lynn White, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Bolivar, Cleveland: Manju Vani Gandla, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Calhoun, Banner: Jordan Elizabeth Turner, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Calhoun, Bruce: Dana Hardin McCrory, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Calhoun, Vardaman: Haley Williams, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Calhoun, Vardaman: Charles Joshua Hegwood, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Chickasaw, Houston: Christopher Pettit, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, West Point: Lauren Colloredo Young, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Hernando: Kimberly D. Pickering, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Hernando: Connie McCorkle Mah, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Hernando: Shirell Z. Wallace, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Desoto, Hernando: Ross Painter, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Desoto, Horn Lake: Ivan W. Nails, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Horn Lake: Alice Mae Rosemon, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desoto, Horn Lake: Forrestine Tate, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desoto, Horn Lake: Kimba B. Thornton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desoto, Horn Lake: Chris Stella Wallace, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desoto, Horn Lake: Sherita Nicole Russell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desoto, Lake Cormorant: Sarah Claire Sartain, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Desoto, Olive Branch: Loren Leah Williams, Master of Science, Media Management

Desoto, Olive Branch: Donna Bross Bourne, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Olive Branch: Blake Eldon Ormon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Olive Branch: Courtney Payne Barker, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Desoto, Olive Branch: Alicia Latonya Daniels, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven: Patricia Watson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Desoto, Southaven: A’Laeshia A. Adams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven: Jodie Marie Brownlee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven: Briantae J. Maddox, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven: Robert M. Wilkie, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven: Megan L. McClure, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Desoto, Southaven: Cheryl Lawanda Lacy, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Desoto, Southaven: Stephanie Elizabeth Clark, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven: Keela Latosha Goodloe, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desoto, Southaven: Cameron Michael Foster, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Desoto, Southaven: Courtney A. Fields-Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Desoto, Walls: Nina Carol Henson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Harrison, Biloxi: Anna Hansen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Harrison, Biloxi: Lindsey Michelle Todd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Harrison, Biloxi: Felicia Nicole Webber, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Harrison, Diberville: Christopher Anthony Odom, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Harrison, Gulfport: Ashton Rose Dickerson, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Harrison, Pass Christian: Leah Kimberly Bloom, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Harrison, Pass Christian: Larry M. Marks, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Hinds, Byram: Guyniesha Elizabeth Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hinds, Jackson: Kristen Angelique Sampson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Itawamba, Fulton: Kayla McKenzie Norris, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Itawamba, Fulton: Chelsea Hussey Garrett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jones, Laurel: Casey Calloway Herrington, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jones, Moselle: Janice C. Sumner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lafayette, Oxford: Logan William Dodson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lafayette, Oxford: Bradley Phillip Gray, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lafayette, Oxford: Jared Davis Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lauderdale, Meridian: Brandi Landrum Griffith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Leake, Carthage: Vanessa Sanders Hollingsworth, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Leake, Carthage: Melissa A. Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Guntown: Cole Quitman Morse, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Saltillo: Carl Joseph Fulmer, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Lee, Saltillo: Emily E. Lott, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Saltillo: John Thomas Vines, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Saltillo: Alison M. Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Saltillo: Alex Buckner Reeder, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Lowndes, Columbus: Lee Boyd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Madison: Lisa Anderson Falkenstein, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Madison, Madison: DeAnna Robinson Wilson, Specialist in Education, Reading

Madison, Madison: Micaiah Daniel Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Monroe, Hamilton: Amanda Dayle Pierce, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Monroe, Hamilton: Kayla Parker Tutor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Monroe, Hamilton: Andrew B. Garvin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Neshoba, Philadelphia: Jason Taylor Petty, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Neshoba, Philadelphia: Joshua Wade Pierce, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Newton, Union: Aaron B. Terrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Oktibbeha, Starkville: Danielle Winans-Pruitt, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Oktibbeha, Starkville: Russell Reynolds, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Panola, Batesville: Elizabeth M. Cook, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Pearl River, Lumberton: Jonathan Ladner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pearl River, Picayune: Jessica Marie Smith, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Pontotoc, Randolph: Sarah Paige Todd, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Prentiss, Baldwyn: Anthony Wayne Copeland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Quitman, Crowder: Walter A. Shegog Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Brandon: Tony Ray Adams Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration

Rankin, Brandon: Christopher Larry Courtney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Brandon: Faith Draper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Brandon: Michael Mangum Granberry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Brandon: Rachel Marie Hamilton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Brandon: Destiny Shae Hilliard, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Rankin, Flowood: Leah Nicole Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

Rankin, Mendenhall: Shelby Martin, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Rankin, Pelahatchie: Danielle G. Polk, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Rankin, Pelahatchie: Tracie Leigh Hinton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Scott, Forest: Lauren N. Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tate, Senatobia: Allyssa Ann Colby Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Tate, Senatobia: Bobbie Jean Bobo, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tate, Senatobia: Nekirsten Tate-Forest, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Tippah, Ripley: Lori Francis Elliott, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Tippah, Ripley: Adam L. Kirk, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tippah, Walnut: Holley Shaw Vess, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tishomingo, Belmont: Harrison Bruce Fancher, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Tunica, Tunica: Lake Graves Sartin, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Union, Baldwyn: Allie Marie Wallis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, Myrtle: Steve Bradley Wren, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, New Albany: Samuel Slate Collier, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Union, New Albany: Perry Kendall Murphy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Warren, Vicksburg: Jazmine Kiara Cole, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Greenville: Kiarra Avery Williams, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Webster, Mathiston: Amanda Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Webster, Mathiston: Jason Mcculler, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Wilkinson, Woodville: Patricia Gaines, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Yazoo, Bentonia: Briana Bresha’ Shelton, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

MISSOURI

Adair, Kirksville: Samuel Thomas Merenda, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Bollinger, Patton: Valerie Jane Carlson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Boone, Columbia: Mary L. Allee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Buchanan, De Kalb: Danielle Nicole Wachtel, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Buchanan, Saint Joseph: Blaine Stephen Clardy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Buchanan, Saint Joseph: Christina Lynn Higdon, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Brooke Jordan, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Baily Chey Stevenson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Jennifer C. Young, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology, Cum Laude

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Eric T. Batton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Butler, Poplar Bluff: Kori Lynn Brantley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Camden, Roach: Joshua Cody Wiltfong, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Carter, Ellsinore: Charles Kenneth Cooley Jr., Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering

Cass, Harrisonville: Alisha Ann Doe, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Christian, Billings: Chandler James Coates, Bachelor of Science, Management

Christian, Highlandville: Cheryl Nicole Orr, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Christian, Ozark: Emily LeRue Winkle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City: Lauren Marie Mehner, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Clay, Kansas City: Emma Llorens Bastarache, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City: Erica Michele Hart, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City: Zachary Thomas Osborne, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City: Tammy Leah Kolvek, Specialist in Education, Reading

Clay, Kearney: Bradley W. Wollard, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Clay, Liberty: Andrew Thomas Maurin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Liberty: Chadwick Jeffrey Brinkmeyer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cole, Jefferson City: Nicole Elizabeth Carel, Specialist in Education, Reading

Dunklin, Cardwell: Chase Ritchard McClelland, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies

Dunklin, Kennett: Christina J. Crafton, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Dunklin, Kennett: Morgan L. Blankenship, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Dunklin, Kennett: Kimberly D. Emmons, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Dunklin, Kennett: Keragan Alisse Emmons, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Dunklin, Malden: Chancey S. Townsend-Mcbride, Bachelor of Science, Management

Dunklin, Senath: Rebekah Shea Jaco, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Dunklin, Senath: Kacey Allyn Jones, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Franklin, Pacific: Sarah Elizabeth Pate, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Washington: Jacquelyn Michele Miller, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Greene, Springfield: Jessica Parker Cash Parrott, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Springfield: Michele Robnett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Walnut Grove: Rory J. Henry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Willard: Dalton Shane Bagley, Master of Science, Media Management

Henry, Montrose: Adrienne Nicole Leiber, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Holt, Oregon: Kristen Marie Mendenhall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Howell, West Plains: Dennis Wayne Melvin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Howell, West Plains: Donald William Price, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Howell, West Plains: Calley Jo Paul Dunnihoo, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude

Jackson, Blue Springs: Dena S. Falkenstein, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Jackson, Kansas City: K. Beth Maupin, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Jackson, Lees Summit: Michael James Stringer, Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration

Jackson, Lees Summit: Kaitlin Ann Massart, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Jasper, Carl Junction: Ryan James Adamson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jasper, Carterville: Breanna Joy Faircloth, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jasper, Carthage: Elizabeth Ann English, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Jasper, Carthage: Jason Allen Worrall, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Jasper, Webb City: Andrew Doennig, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jasper, Webb City: Scott Roderique, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, High Ridge: Olivia Katherine Smith, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Johnson, Knob Noster: Robyn Lindsay Scroggins, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude

Laclede, Lebanon: Stevan Lawrence Bateman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Mount Vernon: Dawn Renee Cassity, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lewis, LaGrange: Kelley DeAnne Jennings, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Marion, Maywood: Carrie S. Bond, Master of Science in Education, Reading

McDonald, Stella: Velma Marie Lothridge, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Mercer, Princeton: Lacey Power, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Mississippi, East Prairie: Brett Shelby Ellis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

New Madrid, Gideon: Mark King, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

New Madrid, Gideon: Caleb Devon Buchanan, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude

Newton, Joplin: Casee Lin Steere, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Oregon, Myrtle: Cody Alan Swearengin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Oregon, Peace Valley: Hailee C. Erickson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Ozark, Bakersfield: Taylor Lain Reaves, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Ozark, Gainesville: Heather Charise Shaw, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pemiscot, Caruthersville: Nicole Jakayla Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Pemiscot, Hayti: McKenzie Cartee Garrett, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Pemiscot, Hayti: Tanisha Michelle Taylor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pemiscot, Holland: Angel Hernandez-Orduna, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Pemiscot, Steele: Grace Addison Nelson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Platte, Kansas City: Abbigail Singer, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Pulaski, Dixon: Cassandra Nichole Shelton, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pulaski, Waynesville: Natalie Cadena, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ray, Richmond: Julee Lyn Slater, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Ripley, Doniphan: Craig Wesley Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ripley, Doniphan: Jakelyn D. Friend, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Ripley, Doniphan: Casey Dawn Eatherton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Ripley, Doniphan: Brooke Christina Nelson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Ripley, Naylor: Stacey Marie Roach, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Lake Saint Louis: James Alan Evrard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Lake Saint Louis: Veronica Nicole Baker Washington, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, O’Fallon: James Dylan Scott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Andrew James Russell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Manchester: Victoria L. MacIntosh, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies

Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Jennifer Lynn Moldafsky, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Roosevelt Mitchell III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Wildwood: Hailey Taylor Schue, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Sainte Genevieve, Bloomsdale: Madison Rae Reynolds, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Scott, Sikeston: Brooke Moyer King, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Stoddard, Advance: Leah Aileen Ballin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Texas, Plato: Nickolas Openshaw, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Vernon, Nevada: Pamela Sue White, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Wayne, Greenville: Jace D. Osborn, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Webster, Marshfield: Maranda Leigh Dalton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Webster, Marshfield: Stacy Jo Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MONTANA

Powell, Deer Lodge: Dakota W. Norris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NEBRASKA

Lancaster, Lincoln: Ryan Matthew Lemke, Master of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt

NEVADA

Pershing, Lovelock: Jonathan Charles Reynolds, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW JERSEY

Bergen, Ridgefield: Marcela Sansanelli, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Essex, Orange: Dionna Monique McDowell-Brooks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hunterdon, Flemington: Aiman Tawfeeq Kiwan, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Mercer, Hamilton: Edward M. Webb, Jr., Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Ocean, Manahawkin: Kelly Ann Hahn, Specialist in Education, Reading

Sussex, Newton, Christopher S. Rivera, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NEW MEXICO

Bernalillo, Albuquerque: Arthur Glenn Buege, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Santa Fe, Edgewood: Caitlin Shea McCabe, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

NEW YORK

Albany, Schenectady: Charlieann Chacon, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Dutchess, Poughquag: Jancy Marie Sherwood, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Monroe, Rochester: Megan Louise Switzer, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

New York, New York: Ashley Del Carmen Ovalle, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Niagara, Niagara Falls: Cheree’ J. Copelin, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Onondaga, La Fayette: Lauren Christiana Gates, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Queens, Far Rockaway: Tabitha Rosario, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NORTH CAROLINA

Alamance, Burlington: Christopher Thomas Denny, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Buncombe, Leicester: Jacob Matthew Clontz, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Henderson, Mills River: Briana Danielle Clark, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Mecklenburg, Huntersville: Garrett Andrew Creasor, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Robeson, Lumberton: Shane Matthew Sweeting II, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Union, Waxhaw: Monica G. Lueallen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

OHIO

Ashland, Ashland: Lyndsay Witmer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Ashland, Nova: Diana Frye, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Cuyahoga, Cleveland: Ciara Owens, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Cuyahoga, Cleveland: Tyler Jacob Snodgrass, Master of Science, Media Management

Delaware, Galena: Kelley Shea Lovas, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Jackson, Wellston: Morgan Stevens, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lucas, Toledo: Kylee Marie Lenhart, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Summa Cum Laude

Sandusky, Bellevue: Tracy S. Weis, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

OKLAHOMA

Carter, Ardmore: Micah Caleb Fulton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Le Flore, Arkoma: Misty D. Moore, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Logan, Edmond: Justin Alan Dutton, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Oklahoma, Oklahoma City: Jack Hummel, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Pottawatomie, Shawnee: Madeline Roxanne Schorlemmer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Pottawatomie, Tecumseh: Erika Lynn Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Rogers, Claremore: David Kristopher White, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Sequoyah, Muldrow: Logan Coatney, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Sequoyah, Muldrow: Kory Stephen Pollard, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Sequoyah, Muldrow: Marcus D. Briggs, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Sequoyah, Roland: Veronica Luna-Geels, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Wagoner, Broken Arrow: Tiffany L. Sommers, Master of Science in Education, Reading

OREGON

Benton, Albany: Wendy Robin Clark, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Deschutes, Redmond: Tanner Harrison Marsh, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Multnomah, Gresham: Karen Marie Camp, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Multnomah, Lake Oswego: Megan Marie Goldsborough, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Polk, Monmouth: Erin Cathleen McDonough, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Washington, Beaverton: Whitney Danielle Cooley, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

PENNSYLVANIA

Allegheny, Pittsburgh: Carly Nolan, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Chester, Pottstown: Erik B. Fritzinger, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Clearfield, Morrisdale: Arthur William Peterman IV, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Cumberland, Carlisle: Kristy J. Martson, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Lackawanna, Dickson City: Christine Ann Gownley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, West Middlesex: Joshua Lee Phillian, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Montgomery, Wynnewood: Melissa Jill Wilson, Specialist in Education, Reading

Philadelphia, Philadelphia: Charise Lalia Artis Nelson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Philadelphia, Philadelphia: Matthew Laurence Mullen, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Philadelphia, Philadelphia: April Elisa Witherspoon, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Washington, McDonald: Danielle Tracy Rich, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

RHODE ISLAND

Providence, Cranston: Barbara Ann Fenton-Fung, Master of Science, Media Management

Washington, Westerly: Angela L. Harvey, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

SOUTH CAROLINA

Anderson, Central: Jamie Ann Megna, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Anderson, Liberty: Byron Oberian Wimphrie, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Beaufort, Bluffton: John O’Neil Parsons, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Charleston, Charleston: Walker Christian McKenzie, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Charleston, Charleston: Emily Atkinson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Darlington, Hartsville: LaRonda Anitra Johnson-Shaw, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Dillon, Dillon: Branden William Roberson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Dillon, Latta: Elizabeth Wallace Minshew, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greenville, Mauldin: Hannah Catherine Brown, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Horry, Myrtle Beach: Mason Gabriel Lewis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lexington, Leesville: Brandy Veres Wood, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lexington, West Columbia: Daniel Blake Bailey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Marion, Marion: Victoria Atkinson MacGillivray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Marion, Marion: Julialyn M. Gerrald, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Newberry, Pomaria: James Erik Barber, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Oconee, Seneca: Jeffrey Paul Hubbard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Oconee, Westminster: Bretta Susanne Lusk, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Richland, Columbia: Tinika Tena Pierce, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Richland, Columbia: Aura Janeth Ceballos Rios, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Richland, Columbia: Luz Dary Corredor Gomez, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Richland, Irmo: Kenneth J. Stokes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Spartanburg, Spartanburg: David R. Cox, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Williamsburg, Greeleyville: Amanda Lee Dorris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SOUTH DAKOTA

Pennington, Rapid City: Kayla Denae Rivera, Master of Science in Education, Reading

TENNESSEE

Benton, Camden: Rachel D. Hollowell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Bledsoe, Pikeville: Jennifer C. Pendergrass, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Blount, Maryville: Alexis Maya Black, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Bradley, Cleveland: Kevin David England, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Bradley, Cleveland: Jacob Andrew Willcutt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Davidson, Antioch: Theresa O. Okoyomo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Davidson, Antioch: Uju Onyia, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Davidson, Madison: Meghane B. Gainey, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Dyer, Dyersburg: Leigh Alison Coleman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Fayette, Oakland: Adrienne L. Coleman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Fayette, Rossville: Crystal A. Moody, Specialist in Education, Reading

Fayette, Somerville: Tikitia J. Harville, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Franklin, Decherd: Joshua Haston Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Tullahoma: Sheryl Lynn Polak-Sells, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Winchester: Gena Paige Baggett, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Gibson, Humboldt: Caitlin Nicole Watts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Gibson, Humboldt: Catherine Elizabeth Watts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Gibson, Milan: Mallory Kay Staley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Hardeman, Grand Junction: Courtney L. Crawford, Specialist in Education, Reading

Hardeman, Whiteville: Nakarra R. Spinks, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Hardin, Savannah: Alexander J. Seaton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Henry, Paris: Julie Lynn Webb, Specialist in Education, Reading

Hickman, Centerville: Shelda Darlene Qualls, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Knoxville: Nate Douglas Martin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Knoxville: Jack Ward Renfroe, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Knoxville: Herschel Alexander Walls, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Knoxville: Patricia Marie Wyatt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lake, Tiptonville: Roxie Floyd Dean, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Lauderdale, Gates: Joe Tetleton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lauderdale, Halls: Mallory Elise Hardy, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching

Loudon, Loudon: Lakin Tallent Hampton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Loudon, Philadelphia: Alyce Hill Watts, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Jackson: Kelly Elizabeth Stack, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Jackson: Becky Lee Coleman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Madison, Jackson: Kylie Madison Adams, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Madison, Jackson: Alycia Nicole Page, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Marshall, Lewisburg: Sara Jordan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Maury, Culleoka: Kristen G. Morjal, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

McMinn, Athens: Kayla Marie Cate, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

McMinn, Riceville: Megan Sledge, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Monroe, Sweetwater: Cassandra Belcher, Specialist in Education, Reading

Montgomery, Adams: Valerie Suzanne Meadows, Specialist in Education, Reading

Montgomery, Clarksville: Anna L. McMurry, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Montgomery, Clarksville: Cory Lee Gunter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Lauren Grey Woods, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Mark Hampton Banasiak, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Jessica Ann Krumel, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Patrick Paul Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Denise Sivells Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Shelby Olszewski Noble, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Sandra Gay Page, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville: Lisa Amy Martin, Specialist in Education, Reading

Montgomery, Clarksville: Erin Lindsey Murdock, Specialist in Education, Reading

Obion, Hornbeak: Kinlee Ann Ferguson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program

Obion, Union City: Alexis Brooklyn Hale, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

Polk, Benton: Jonathan Robert Tucker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rhea, Dayton: Mai-Li Ann Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Roane, Rockwood: Kaila Brooke Jolly, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Robertson, Adams: Charles Parker Holman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Robertson, Goodlettsville: Jason L. Chatham, Specialist in Education, Reading

Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Adrienne Brooke Klinefelter, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Rutherford, Smyrna: Kimberly A. Burton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sequatchie, Graysville: Sabrina J. Stewart, Specialist in Education, Reading

Sevier, Sevierville: Fredrick Dennis Ellis, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Shelby, Bartlett: Tianna Alexis Bell, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Shelby, Bartlett: Courtney McEwen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Shelby, Bartlett: Charles J. Martin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Bartlett: Jada Shanice Stinson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Shelby, Bartlett: Katherine Sarah Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

Shelby, Bartlett: Mary Ellen Awtrey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Shelby, Collierville: Jennifer Parker, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Cordova: Raven Nicole Calloway, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Shelby, Cordova: Nichole Elise Wells Cotton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Cordova: Rosiland Reshun Crossland, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Shelby, Cordova: Michelle Lynn Medlin, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Shelby, Cordova: Sanam Emma Cotton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Cordova: Tia Ellis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Cordova: Monica Peterson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Cordova: O’Shayela Celeste Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Shelby, Germantown: Letitia Ann Sutherlen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Germantown: Victoria Gabrielle Rourke, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Germantown: Benjamin Kyle Keohane, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Shelby, Germantown: Lisa Michelle Walker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Lakeland: Orit Zakaria Abdullahi, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Shelby, Lakeland: Abigail Christine Butler, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Shelby, Memphis: Kirsten DeAndrea Stephens, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Shelby, Memphis: Radita Farmer, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Shelby, Memphis: Markesha Lynn Winston, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Shelby, Memphis: David Kennedy Curry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis: John Jamieson Waldon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis: Kimberly L. Shields, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Shelby, Memphis: Shantese A. Bell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis: Elizabeth Donnelly, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis: Tammy Manning, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis: Nicholas P. Stevens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis: Brandy Butler, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Jean’ni Ariana Nicole Curry, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Alexia Foster, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Margaret Ann Heidelberg, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Shante Lacell Odum, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Sharon Denise Tucker, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Erin Whitney Williams, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: David Austin Britton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Shelby, Memphis: Kobey J. Hill, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Shelby, Memphis: Terraneisha Myshawn Robinson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Shelby, Memphis: Joann Coleman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Matthew Jordan Daniels, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Brittney L. Duncan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Memphis: Marsha Malinda Tillman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Millington: Quintina T. Townsend, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Sumner, Gallatin: Lina Suzanne Highers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tipton, Burlison: Elizabeth Camille Burlison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Tipton, Covington: Erica Nicole Sherfield, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tipton, Covington: Kristin Gardiner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Tipton, Drummonds: Sherronda Alexander, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tipton, Mason: Linda Ciara Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Williamson, Spring Hill: Edith Wright Matykiewicz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Wilson, Lebanon: Sarah Beth Little, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

TEXAS

Bell, Killeen: Ashley Gaskins Daniels, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Bexar, San Antonio: Anthony Patrick Kiser, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Bexar, San Antonio: Alia Mohamad Mouh, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Bowie, Texarkana: Elizabeth Anne Carter, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Bowie, Texarkana: Anthony Lloyd Cox, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Bowie, Texarkana: Omar H. Matos, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Brazoria, Alvin: Kenneth Blake Tucker, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Collin, McKinney: Ikpomwenosa B Ogbebor, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Collin, Murphy: Christopher Jordan White, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Dallas, Grand Prairie: KeJuan Louis Elder Weaver, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Dallas, Irving: Diego M. Erazo, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Dallas, Irving: Seetha Tokala, Master of Science, Computer Science

Dallas, Irving: Tanisha Moore Mudrow, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Denton, Aubrey: Katelyn Brooke Wight, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Denton, Flower Mound: Ruth Ashton Kennedy, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Denton, Lewisville: Murral DeShawn Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Ellis, Midlothian: James Levi Majors II, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Ellis, Midlothian: James Levi Majors II, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Fort Bend, Katy: Kyle E. Green, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Gregg, Longview: Sara N. Vestfals, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Hardin, Lumberton: Samuel Mason Mathews, Master of Science, Media Management

Harris, Bellaire: Geethika Mounanka Doddipalli, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Harris, Cypress: Nia Morie Davis, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Harris, Seabrook: Thomas Marshall Burke, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Hidalgo, Mission: Daniel Andrew Ramirez, Master of Science, Media Management

Lampasas, Kempner: Joshua W. DeLoach, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lampasas, Kempner: Milena Michele Diaz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Matagorda, Bay City: Elery James Alexander Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Potter, Amarillo: Ralph Glendell Cooper, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Smith, Tyler: Brandon Lamar Ross, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Tarrant, Fort Worth: Eric Jong Shon, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Tarrant, Keller: Rachel Amma Hagan-Quaye, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Van Zandt, Wills Point: Madalynne Rebecca Booth, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Wichita, Wichita Falls: Jessica Ann Nielsen, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Williamson, Austin: Jessica Nicole Rodriguez, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Williamson, Georgetown: Katelyn Beth Morgan, Master of Science, Sport Administration

UTAH

Davis, Clearfield: Nicholas Mark Downs, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Duchesne, Roosevelt: Holland Spens Olsen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Uintah, Vernal: Aaron Carl Christensen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Utah, American Fork: Kathryn Sandra Robbins, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Washington, Saint George: Tesah Mae Massey, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Washington, Washington: Whitney Garrett, Master of Science in Education, Reading

VERMONT

Rutland, Castleton: Heather Adams, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

VIRGINIA

Arlington, Arlington: Bailey Martin, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Fairfax, Alexandria: Erin Elizabeth Hoffmann, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

James City, Toano: Michelle Ashley Priestley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Loudoun, Ashburn: Lindsey Boswell Udasco, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Loudoun, Leesburg: Ryley Rae Gill, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Loudoun, Sterling: Ann Opsahl, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Virginia Beach City, Virginia Beach: Amber Lynn Spence, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences

Wise, Wise: Kristen Salyer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WASHINGTON

Clark, Vancouver: Brandon Lewis Wittenburg, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision

Clark, Washougal: Kathryn Claire Boring, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Island, Camano Island: Kris Marie Wayland, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

King, Duvall: Adam Walter Hineline, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Pierce, Puyallup: Wayne Joseph Brassard, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

WEST VIRGINIA

Kanawha, Saint Albans: Melissa Michelle Belcher, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Wayne, Kenova: William Jacob Smith, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WISCONSIN

Grant, Platteville: Ryley Richard Bailey, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WYOMING

Laramie, Cheyenne: Phillip Bennett, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Laramie, Cheyenne: Kerri Lee Gentry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

INTERNATIONAL

Bangladesh, Narail: Tandra Bagchi, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering

Brazil, Guarulhos. SP: Andressa Alves Augusto, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences

China, Beijing: Sizhe Zhang, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

China, Guangzhou: Chen Huang, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

China, Guangzhou: Shoucun Chen, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

China, Guangzhou: Xiaoqing Dan, Bachelor of Science, Finance

China, Guangzhou: Yongxin Li, Bachelor of Science, International Business

China, Guangzhou: Xinyue Ma, Bachelor of Science, International Business

China, Guangzhou: Huici Cai, Bachelor of Science, Management

China, Kunming: Yu Bai, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism

China, Ninbo: Jinda Hu, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

China, Zhongshan: Wei Li, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Costa Rica, San Jose: Mariana Cisneros, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Ghana, Takoradi: Lawrence Ato Yawson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

India, Guntur: Gayathri Sri Naga Sai Koonisetty, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Prakasam District: Sai Sandeep Yalavarthi, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Tadepalligudem: Supriya Rajana, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, West Tripura: Abhijit Dutta, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Italy, Firenze: Gaia Poli, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Japan, Adachi-ku, Tokyo: Rui Higuchi, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Japan, Ageo: Shu Liu, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Japan, Funabashi-shi, Chiba: Aika Sasaki, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Japan, Gifu: Mai Morioka, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Japan, Hamamatsu: Reika Takayanagi, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Cum Laude

Japan, Ibaraki, Osaka: Izumi Miura, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Magna Cum Laude

Japan, Nagoya-shi, Aichi: Akari Kumagai, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Japan, Yokohama, Kanagawa: Tomonori Yoshino, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude

Kuwait, Rumaithiya: Atin Suri, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Nepal, Kathmandu: Nishchit Pandey, Master of Science, Computer Science

Nigeria, Enugu: Akachukwu Paschal Anih, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poland, Zuromin: Paulina Sobolewska, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Qatar, Mesaieed: Desmond Yaoga Nyaho, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Saudi Arabia, Dammam: Mahdi Hashem A Al Nakhli, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Saudi Arabia, Dammam: Abdullah Arshad Alsaleh, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Saudi Arabia, Dammam: Bander Mohammed Alyami, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Saudi Arabia, Jubail Industrial City: Alwleed Thwaini Almutairi, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Saudi Arabia, Ras Tanura: Mohammad Mahfoodh Alabbad, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

Saudi Arabia, Riyadh: Ahmed Abdulaziz Alsehali, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Ulsan: Taeyoon Kim, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Vietnam, Danang: Quynh Ngoc Ho, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec, Cum Laude

Vietnam, Hanoi: Giang Quynh Luu, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Original article source: http://www.astate.edu/news/a-state-announces-list-of-fall-2020-graduating-students | Article may or may not reflect the views of KLEK 102.5 FM or The Voice of Arkansas Minority Advocacy Council

0 0 vote
Article Rating

Related Articles

Museum to Present Moon Adventure Game in March and April

02/22/2021 JONESBORO – Throughout the months of March and April, Arkansas State University Museum will present an escape room-inspired gallery activity: Moon Adventure Game.  Guests who engage in the Moon Read more

Back-To-Back: A-State Track and Field Repeats Sweep of SBC Indoors

Story Links BIRMINGHAM, Ala. (2/23/21) – For the second year in a row, Arkansas State track and field packed their brooms for the Birmingham CrossPlex, sweeping the 2021 Sun Belt Read more

Black History Month Moves into Final Week with Several Activities Planned

02/22/2021 JONESBORO – The 2021 Black History Month observance at Arkansas State University continues into its fourth week with a variety of activities and opportunities for education and involvement, mostly through Read more

A-State Track and Field Teams Lead After Day 1 Of SBC Indoors

Story Links BIRMINGHAM, Ala. (2/22/21) – After capturing its first men's distance medley relay crown since 2011, both Arkansas State track and field teams lead after the first day of Read more

Comments

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

Pin It on Pinterest