Request Line: (870) 277-1080 [email protected]
Text Your Gift to KLEK1 to 44-321 LEARN MORE

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

A-State Announces 2018 Fall Graduation List

January 27, 2019

01/23/2019

JONESBORO – Arkansas State University has released the list of students who were awarded diplomas on the undergraduate and graduate levels during the 2018 fall commencement ceremony Dec. 8 in the First National Bank Arena on campus. 

Diploma Handoff

Graduates from seven colleges including Agriculture, Neil Griffin College of Business, Education and Behavioral Science, Engineering and Computer Science, Liberal Arts and Communication, Nursing and Health Professions, and Sciences and Mathematics, along with undergraduate studies, received doctoral, specialist, master, bachelor and associate degrees.

Here is the list of graduates by state, county, hometown, name, degree and major:

ALASKA
Matanuska Susitna, Wasilla, Cindi Michelle Westcott, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

ALABAMA
Jefferson, Fultondale, Corleen Farley, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Mobile, Mobile, La’Poetry Marquis Watkins, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

ARIZONA
Maricopa, Phoenix, Clifford Samuel Sweet, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pima, Tucson, Briana N. O’Meara-Mata, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

ARKANSAS
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Billiza Unique Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Jaelyn Paige Maddox, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Lawrence Buck Womack, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Ashley, Crossett, Layeisha Sade Peoples, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Ashley, Crossett, Heather Grace Tyler, Bachelor of Arts, History
Ashley, Hamburg, Jacob D. Hollis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Ashley, Montrose, Lesley E. Nelms, Certificate Program, Curriculum Director
Baxter, Gassville, Devin Jess Crownover, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Gassville, Lindsey N. Hudson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Baxter, Gassville, Scott Allen Small, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Baxter, Jordan, Robert Earl Lee III, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Sydney Paige Allen, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Kylee Marie Claypool, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Lisa Lyn Coots, Certificate Program, Gifted, Talented, and Creative Teacher
Baxter, Mountain Home, Maggie Elizabeth Crider, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Baxter, Mountain Home, Demi M. Feliccia, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, James Donald Grube, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Caitlin Elizabeth Haight, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Baxter, Mountain Home, Sandra A. Heilman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Baxter, Mountain Home, Jesse S. Hurley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Brittany Nicole Kullman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Donna Marie Oliver, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Baxter, Mountain Home, Kamie L. Swanson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Andrew W. Tietjen, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Baxter, Mountain Home, Jessica Wallian, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Joseph J. Zlatos, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Norfork, Dylan Todd Bradbury, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Baxter, Norfork, Halen MacKenzie Braun, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Norfork, Joseph E. Olson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Baxter, Norfork, Christine A. Pennington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Benton, Bella Vista, Ashley Amber Albrecht, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bella Vista, Derick Ryan Holmes, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Benton, Bella Vista, Susan Jennifer Kedrowski, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Benton, Bella Vista, Larissa McCraw, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Bella Vista, Danielle Schader, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Benton, Bentonville, Luke Michael Harris, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Benton, Bentonville, Heaven Leigh Huffmaster, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Benton, Bentonville, Devin Kelley Pearson, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Benton, Cave Springs, Angela M. Durham, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Cave Springs, Teresa Lynn Keener, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Benton, Gentry, Phyllis Ann Berry, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Benton, Gentry, Katina Cheryl Hockenberry, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Benton, Gravette, Diana Elizabeth Cradduck, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Benton, Lowell, Mckenzie Kay Haingaertner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Benton, Rogers, Shelbi C. Bosteder, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Benton, Rogers, Kara Stirling Davis, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Benton, Rogers, Kimberly Anne Ford, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Benton, Rogers, Johnathon David Porter, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Benton, Siloam Springs, Andrew Allen Schauss, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Boone, Everton, Kira Signa Burns, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Boone, Harrison, Keri Lynn King, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Bradley, Warren, Michael Ryan Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Bradley, Warren, Roger Bryan Cornish, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Bradley, Warren, Julie Nicole Spencer, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Carroll, Eureka Springs, Jessica Lee Cummings, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Carroll, Green Forest, Makayla Lynn Sanders, Certificate Program, Gifted, Talented, and Creative Teacher
Clark, Amity, Erica Doster, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Clark, Arkadelphia, Linetta Danielle Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Clark, Arkadelphia, Emily Ann Starnes, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Clay, Corning, Erica M. Grissom, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Clay, Corning, Jacob Daniel Moore, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Clay, Datto, Trevor Jorden Barajas, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Clay, Piggott, Michelle Suzanne Copelin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Clay, Piggott, Bryan D. Putt, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Clay, Piggott, Jeri Lynn Swann, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Clay, Pollard, Samantha Leanne Featherston, Master of Science in Education, English
Clay, Rector, Bethany June Burns, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Rector, Emily Herring, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Clay, Rector, Stephanie Michelle Golladay, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Mackenzie Elyse Bowen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Julie Douglas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cleburne, Higden, Timothy Audrain Hardin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Cleburne, Quitman, Michelle LaNette Eichelberger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cleburne, Quitman, Ariane Danielle Haley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cleburne, Tumbling Shoals, Zachary A. McCormick, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Cleburne, Wilburn, Donysia C. Dickerson, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Cleveland, Rison, Garrett S. Reed, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Columbia, Magnolia, Brandon Lee Stover, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Conway, Center Ridge, Shelly Lynn Andrews, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Conway, Center Ridge, Richard Austin Beck, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Conway, Morrilton, Adena M. Ragland, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Conway, Oppelo, Abigail Synclaire Windham, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Craighead, Bay, Sarah D. Clairday, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Bay, Courtney C. Francomano, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Bay, Bobby W. Hutchison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Bay, Joani Elaine Platz, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Craighead, Bay, John Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Craighead, Black Oak, Marcus Edward Turpin, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Bono, Stephen Dennis Berry, Certificate of Proficiency, Neuropsychological Testing
Craighead, Bono, Mallory Kaye Freudiger, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Bono, Starla Bryn Gibson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Brookland, Austin Milan Chlapecka, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Brookland, Tyler Lee Cox, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Brookland, Kelly L. Elder, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Craighead, Brookland, Gracyn Michelle Garner, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Brookland, Tyler Alan Gates, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Brookland, Dana J. Hill, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Brookland, Heather D. Householder, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Brookland, Katrina Ann Morries, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Brookland, Bryanna Inez Murphy, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Brookland, Madison Brooke Purtteman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Brookland, Sloan M. Stephenson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Honors Program
Craighead, Brookland, Amanda Rena Whitley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Latifah Abdulrahim Abu Bakr, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Riley A. Adams, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mohamed Hassan Ahmed, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Adam Nabil Al-Dhanki, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, JONESBORO, Ali Ahmed Alghamdi, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Faith Nicole Allen, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nakiesha Shonte Allen, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Razan Muneer Almehanna, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Musaed Fahad Alshammari, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Craighead, Jonesboro, Saleh Ali Alshehri, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kara N. Austin, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stacey Marie Barber, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cynthia Mae Barnhill, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allyson Janette Baugh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nicholas A. Bearce, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Elizabeth Becker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel Thomas Bell, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ramesh Bahadur Bist, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Darby Nicole Bouland, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Leandro Ignacio Braslavsky Soldi, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tandra L. Brider, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Holden T. Broadaway, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Adam A. Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elroy Brown Jr., Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stacey Yvonne Burnett, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Clem William Campbell III, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua A. Carter, Bachelor of Arts, Music
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anaelle Charles, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shangda Chen, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sharanya Choppari, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Callie Shea Clark, Bachelor of Music, Music
Craighead, Jonesboro, Wesley Seth Clevenger, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carson Blake Coats, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Charlene McClelland Cooper, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Caitlyn Kennedy Cox, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madalyn Summer Crittenden, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Rae Crittenden, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Keith Crociata, Master of Music, Music Performance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christian Denise Dacus, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kim Bao Dinh, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashleigh Dodd, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Craighead, Jonesboro, Gerald Lawrence Dodd, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kieren Keishawn Dunn, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Philippe Erick Duplessy, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ukobong E. Ekpe, Master of Arts, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hussein Mohamad El-Joumaa, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Annah Alizabeth Elrod, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katuwapitiyage Danushka Fernando, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katerai V. Finley, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, LaDawn Lee Fuhr, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Juhi Shalini Ganesh Sumathi, Master of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kayli Michaele Gann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan Garland, Master of Science in Education, Social Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Miyanna Monique Garrett, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jason Gattagalla, Master of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Julie Wanda Annie Gauguery, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mohammed Saad Ghias, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Umme Kulsoom Ghous, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathanael Joel Gillis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zackery Emmitt Givens, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tanner Ryan Glover, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kortney Goff Pulliam, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jaelyn D. Goodwin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Jan Graham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittany W. Gunn, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Devin Blake Guthrie, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brooke C. Hall, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Qubilah Siwatu Jones, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelly Dawn Harris, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tyler Lee Hays, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Gina Carole Hendrick, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Gina Marie Hinote, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jason Anthony Holland, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cady Nicole Honeycutt, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Xiyang Hua, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Jonesboro, Donald Jacob Hutchinson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew Toppy Reed Hux, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Danielle Nicole James, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelsey Lynnae James, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, FaNise MeNee Jefferson, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Elizabeth Jenness, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mary Rebecca Jenness, Bachelor of Arts, English, Cum Laude
Craighead, jonesboro, Leilei Jin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathan Alexander Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrea LaRaye Jones, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shobhithan Kandasamy, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hali M. Garris, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rayna Michelle Kingston, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Felicia Kirksey, Master of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Julia Claire Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Juyoung Lee, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Benny J. Leija, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Itamar Levi, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Donglei Li, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, XiaoWen Liao, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathan Ouyang Liouh, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Yixuan Liu, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Johnny Mack Lofton Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Victor Hugo Lorenzana Ramos, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Robert C. Lyles Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Laxme Vasuke Maganti, Master of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cora Malone, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Robert Cody Manning, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary T. Manning, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan Grace McCall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hunter Wray McQueen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brady Austin Moody, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kendra Lea Moore, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hind Abdulaziz Mouria, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney N. Mowdy, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Haleigh Rose Moye, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Manasasri Naraganti, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Devon Christopher Newton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Khoa Dang Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Craighead, Jonesboro, James A. Ottoson, Bachelor of Arts, English, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Khalilah Shaunte’ Parks, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sydney Shay Peck, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Arthur William Peterman IV, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rudolph Johannes Pienaar, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan J. Wycoff, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel Leigh Poole, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madeline Taylor Prestidge, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shedrick Jamal Pringle, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Erica Alexandria Pruitt, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madallyn Elisabeth Puckett, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ash H.B. Pulliam, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Yunfei Qu, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Neely Raye Ragsdell, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anees Ur Rahman, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kassidy M. Richardson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna J. Ridge, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taron D. Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mikka Simone Rolle, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alicia Shandel Rose, Master of Science, Media Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Leigh Rouse, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew G. Runsick, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Md Saifujjaman, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Auston G. Salazar, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sri Naga Sai Krishna Sanka, Master of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Myful Al Sarah, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sidney Schoeneman, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amy Rachelle Scott, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mackenzie Alyssa Scott, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel E. Scott II, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary G. Selby, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Krishna Deo Sharma, Master of Science, Molecular Biosciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kassim Ahmed Shehe, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Traci Donette Simpson, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua Daniel Skipper, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Haden Ashley Sloas, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Diana Marie Smith, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Marc E. Smith, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rebecka M. Stallings, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Autumn Nicole Stemple, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Benjamin D. Stone, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Savannah Lee Strickland, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jennifer R. Stroud, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Catherine Linda Sullivan, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Atin Suri, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rosario S. Tapia Youtz, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jamie R. Taylor, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Adam G. Tedford, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Marlyn Nathali Tejera Castillo, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alison Nadine Thomas, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elise Worlow Thomas, Master of Arts, Political Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Sharelle Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Max Tilden, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ellen Delaney Tinnell, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nam Phuong Tran, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsea Suzanne Troxel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kerry Anne Tucker, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anthony D. Turner, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hallie Diane Vannada, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Casey D. Walker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Craighead, Jonesboro, Logan M. Walters, Master of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brentlee Brooke Weaver, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carmen Renee West-Burns, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Dee Wetta, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hunter Lewis Whitehurst, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christie L. Wilkes, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carmen Lanos Williams, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carl Lacey Wise Sr., Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Vontenia RaShaye Woods, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexandra R. Zeigler, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Qi Zeng, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Na Zhao, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, State University, Benjamin Adu-Gyamfi, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Craighead, State University, Chase Dakota Becvar, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, State University, Jhamahl Alexander Bell, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, State University, Konstandena Ekaterini Brown, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, State University, Jack Christopher Elliott, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, State University, Sarah Elizabeth Griggs, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, State University, Phoebe Lashae Haynes, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio Television
Craighead, State University, Jimmie Rydel Jackson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, State University, Brandon Chase Johnson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, State University, Andrea Noelly Kouame, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Craighead, State University, Fumi Kubota, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Summa Cum Laude
Craighead, State University, Nathaniel James McVay, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, State University, Rena Nitta, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, State University, Samantha J. Risi, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, State University, Hannah Katherine Shell, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Cum Laude
Craighead, State University, Rona K. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Craighead, State University, Kan Takahashi, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, State University, Rui Xia, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Crawford, Alma, Tiffany R. Waldrop, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Crawford, Mountainburg, Colleen Michelle Allen, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Crawford, Van Buren, Haley Nichole Cochenour, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Crawford, Van Buren, Brandi Michele Deffenbaugh, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Rachel Lynn Freeman, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Crawford, Van Buren, Chelsea Mechelle Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Threasa Nichole Peck, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Chong Shelton, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Crawford, Van Buren, Dakota Ray Tucker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Crawford, Van Buren, Lalah Mae White, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Earle, Carloss Guess, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Marion, Jada Devon Carter, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Crittenden, Marion, Bria Nicole Chapple, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Crittenden, Marion, Shondra Y. Farris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Marion, Hannah Claire Harrison, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Afton Michelle Devine, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Crittenden, Marion, Tori Ann Manning, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Jacklyn M. Marrow, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Monica Ann Millsap, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Crittenden, Marion, Brooke N. Robinson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Catrina Evette Selvy, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Michael Andrew Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Crittenden, Marion, LaTonya D. Trotter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Kimberly Rena Williams, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Crittenden, Marion, Candice J. Zachary, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Turrell, Shaquetta Sharnice Earls, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Gabrielle A. Bougard, Bachelor of Science, Management
Crittenden, West Memphis, Fredrika Shantail Curry, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Crittenden, West Memphis, Latasha Renee Davis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Lydia Corinne Jackson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Kelly Elois Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Matthew Tyler Miller, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Crittenden, West Memphis, Treyvon L. Olden, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Sade’ Rene’ Roberts, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Samantha Rusher, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted,
Talented, and Creative
Crittenden, West Memphis, Mallory E. Voyles, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, BreAnna S. Wiley, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Cross, Cherry Valley, Betty Susan Clark, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Cross, Cherry Valley, Sarah Lyndsey Morrow, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Cross, Vanndale, Miranda Kay Elizondo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Cross, Wynne, Sabreem Aleem, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Cross, Wynne, Christopher Jordan Fleming, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Cross, Wynne, Kristian Sloan Jumper, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Cross, Wynne, Karen Davis McLendon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Cross, Wynne, Tobey L. Nichols, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Cross, Wynne, Laura Anne Ray, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Cross, Wynne, Kelsey Abigail McFadden, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Cross, Wynne, Rusty K. Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Cross, Wynne, Ariel S. Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Cross, Wynne, Brycial T. Williams, Specialist in Education, Reading
Cross, Wynne, Mary A. Winfrey, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Dallas, Sparkman, Jonathan David Richardson, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Desha, Dumas, Yolander Denise Brown, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Drew, Monticello, Harold Carl Coggins, Master of Science, Media Management
Drew, Monticello, Hannah Grace Kling, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Drew, Monticello, Janet Elizabeth Lane, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Drew, Monticello, Jordan Deshone Shelton, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Drew, Tillar, Taylor Elizabeth Parker, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude
Drew, Wilmar, Brandie N. Everett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Bryce James Bennett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Zachary Alan Bloodworth, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Faulkner, Conway, Ethan Campbell Boone, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Faulkner, Conway, Kassidy Rose Caldwell, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Faulkner, Conway, Craig Scott Conner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, John Wesley Donald, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Faulkner, Conway, Sarah Elizabeth Elms, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Faulkner, Conway, Melissa Karen Gasaway, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Faulkner, Conway, Chance Douglas Lefler, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Haley M. London, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Faulkner, Conway, Kaitlyn Paige Maynard, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Faulkner, Conway, Holly Danielle Schroeder, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Thomas John Slough, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Anita Louise Stevenson, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude
Faulkner, Damascus, J. Shane Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Stephanie Michelle Burroughs, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Shanna Nichole Childress, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Janae Marie Malin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Nicky Daniel Trusty, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Quitman, Kelly McLaughlin, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Faulkner, Vilonia, Lydia L. Gordon, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Faulkner, Vilonia, Janice Hanks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Faulkner, Vilonia, Janie Somer Robertson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Faulkner, Vilonia, Emily P. Weaver, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Faulkner, Vilonia, Kenneth C. Williams, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Faulkner, Vilonia, Brady N. Zweifel, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Franklin, Mulberry, Dennis R. Fisher, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Ozark, Sean Patrick O’Toole, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Collin D. Powell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Kimberly Lynn Ragsdale, Master of Arts, Communication Studies
Fulton, Salem, Cassandra Denise Aguiar, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Fulton, Salem, Lakin Ann Coffman, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude
Fulton, Salem, Hannah Melise Turnbough, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Fulton, Salem, Libbie B. Watkins, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Fulton, Salem, Dylan Blaine York, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Fulton, Viola, Hannah Ranee Braden, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Fulton, Viola, Austin Holt Gardner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Fulton, Viola, Trevor Dean Himschoot, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Garland, Hot Springs, Anne Elizabeth Benoit Lee, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Garland, Hot Springs, Sarah Ruth Bradley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
Garland, Hot Springs, Georgeta Doroftei DeWeber, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Garland, Hot Springs, Maegan E. Whitehead, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Garland, Hot Springs Village, Jessica L. Gilbert, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Garland, Jessieville, James Albert Fountain IV, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Garland, Pearcy, Spencer Wayne Magby, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Garland, Pearcy, Natalie Kay Cloud, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude
Garland, Royal, Brooke Ashley Grant, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Grant, Sheridan, Alyssa Lauren Green, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Honors Program
Grant, Sheridan, Kirsten L. Mealer, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Grant, Sheridan, Sean-Michael Paul Stubbs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Greene, Lafe, Jalisa Rena Damron, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Greene, Marmaduke, Nathan William Littleton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude
Greene, Marmaduke, Emily A. Newell, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music
Greene, Paragould, Katlyn Elizabeth Allred, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Greene, Paragould, Arin Elizabeth Lynn DeRoe, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Jesse Alan Barkley, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Emily Lois Bebout, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Jordan Addison Blake, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Greene, Paragould, Ashlie Lynn Books, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conservation
Greene, Paragould, Clinton W. Carter, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Hunter Grayson Chipman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Brandy N. Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Tessa Camille Cripe, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Greene, Paragould, Amanda Suzanne Davis, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Greene, Paragould, Adam Waynne Eckard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Kaitlyn Nichole Edgin, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Greene, Paragould, Evan Logan Elmore, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Julie Epley, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Greene, Paragould, Rachel Ann Garrison, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Greene, Paragould, Angela Louise Godfrey, Master of Arts, English
Greene, Paragould, Jessica B. Greene, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Greene, Paragould, Chelsea Cheyenne Hays, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Greene, Paragould, Monica Kirsten Hazlewood, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Greene, Paragould, Holly Danielle Head, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Greene, Paragould, Ginny A. Herane, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Moises Abraham Hernandez, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Greene, Paragould, Dylan Justin Hoggard, Bachelor of Arts, Economics, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Savannah Christian Huckabay, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Greene, Paragould, Korey Don Hutcherson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Kelsey F. Joiner, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Greene, Paragould, Brittney Renae Kahl, Master of Science in Education, English
Greene, Paragould, Madilyn Rae Long, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Laura Elizabeth Lynn, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Emilee A. Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Greene, Paragould, Julia Alicia Martin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Greene, Paragould, Whitney L. Maxwell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Greene, Paragould, William Hunter McCord, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Andrea Darlene Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Mallory Suzanne Pickney, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Greene, Paragould, Alan Wayne Pillow, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Greene, Paragould, Erica Marie Poyner, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Greene, Paragould, Dillon Zachariah Redding, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Greene, Paragould, Isaiah E. Ritter, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Greene, Paragould, Linda M. Roach, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Mattie Elizabeth Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Sydney M. Sexton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Robert Shepherd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Grant Caleb Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Greene, Paragould, Cortney Taylor Turman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Andrew C. Watson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Jace Alan Watson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Katelyn Wilkerson Means, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Greene, Paragould, Kelsey LeAnne Wilkison, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Greene, Paragould, Mckinlee Cierra Williams, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Greene, Paragould, William C. Younger, Bachelor of Arts, History
Hempstead, Hope, Angela Marie Barbaree, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Hot Spring, Amity, Shelly Renea Wheeler, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Hot Spring, Malvern, Julia N. Jester, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Hot Spring, Malvern, Chantel L. McGill, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Hot Spring, Malvern, Brandy Nicole Shell, Bachelor of Science, Management
Howard, Dierks, Lou Ann Watson Sirmon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Howard, Nashville, Ashton Conrad, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Independence, Batesville, Jessica Beshears, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Independence, Batesville, Mario M. Beshears, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Independence, Batesville, Jacob Scott Blevins, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Independence, Batesville, Casen Elaine Courtney, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Independence, Batesville, Jessica Renee Garner, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Independence, Batesville, Jeffery Chase Huskey, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Independence, Batesville, Katie J. Kramer, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Honors Program
Independence, Batesville, Amanda Nikkel, Certificate Program, Gifted, Talented, and Creative Teacher
Independence, Batesville, Halle Rush Henderson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Independence, Batesville, Jayme Victoria Shell, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Independence, Batesville, Bryanna Sikes, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music
Independence, Batesville, Kayla Leigh Turner, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Independence, Cave City, Laci A. Turner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Independence, Pleasant Plains, Cassie L. Passmore, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Independence, Rosie, Shyanne F. Price, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Samantha K. Shrum, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Izard, Calico Rock, Astina L. Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Management
Izard, Calico Rock, Avery Colten Johnson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Izard, Calico Rock, Rachel Anne McDole, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Izard, Dolph, Kristy B. Sanders, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Izard, Melbourne, Makayla E. Gross, Bachelor of Science, Management
Izard, Melbourne, Whitney Alexis King, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Izard, Melbourne, William Kyler Dale McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Izard, Melbourne, Kish Pool, Certificate Program, Gifted, Talented, and Creative Teacher
Jackson, McCrory, Emily Claire Dewitt, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Jackson, Newport, Katlyn A. Foushee, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Jackson, Newport, Heather Michelle Gibbs, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Jackson, Newport, Lindley Marie Gilliaum, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Jackson, Newport, Richard A. Greer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Newport, Taylor S. Haley, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Jackson, Tuckerman, Amy Melissa Billings, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Tuckerman, Christopher Lee Nelson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Stephen Allbright, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Vernita Elaine Lee, Certificate Program, Superintendent
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Brandon Keith Thomas, Bachelor of Music, Music
Jefferson, Redfield, Cody Allen Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Jefferson, Redfield, Crystal LaShae Welden, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Jefferson, White Hall, Katheryn Sue Ashcraft, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Jefferson, White Hall, Rebekah M. Dixon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, White Hall, Roger Dale Lutrell Sr., Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Jefferson, White Hall, Jase Allen Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Johnson, Coal Hill, Kindra M. Nordin, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Lawrence, Hoxie, Erica Rae Nelson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Lawrence, Hoxie, James Winford Phillips, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Lawrence, Hoxie, Cassie E. Pratt, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Lawrence, Imboden, Tiffany Renae Ashlock, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lawrence, Imboden, Jessica Lee Bailey, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Lawrence, Lynn, Angela Kay Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lawrence, Portia, Alexandria Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lawrence, Ravenden, Kendra Annetta Woodard, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sharp, Smithville, Justin Wyatt Jones, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Sharp, Smithville, Hope Savannah Satterwhite, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Lawrence, Strawberry, Stacy Marie Durham, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Lawrence, Strawberry, Caleb Quin McKenzie, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Cum Laude
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Rylee Ward Lewis, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Madalyn Darrion Manus, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Benjamin Zachary Mullen, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music
Lee, Marianna, Jennifer Lynn Triplett, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Logan, Booneville, Angelia Ayers, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Logan, New Blaine, Cheryl Yvonne Ivey, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Logan, Paris, Megan Elizabeth Featherston, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Lonoke, Austin, Rachel Noel Allison, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin, DeAnna M. Bania, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin, Vanessa Edelist-Wilson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin, Madison Leigh Henjum, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Lonoke, Austin, Jennifer M. Holland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Austin, Emily R. Richard, Bachelor of Science, Management
Lonoke, Austin, Ean G. Troyer, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Lonoke, Austin, Barry Eugene White Jr., Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Lonoke, Cabot, Amber Rene Adams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Allison Jo Reed Astin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Kathryn Renee Calhoun, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Lonoke, Cabot, Lisa Irene Desjardins Conrade, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot, Lindsey Michelle Crihfield, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lonoke, Cabot, Carla Cecelia De La Torre, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot, Erin N. Eckert, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Lonoke, Cabot, Megan A. Listenbee, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lonoke, Cabot, Lindsay Amanda MacMillan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Andrea Lynn Mendoza, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lonoke, Cabot, Teather M. Murphree, Bachelor of Science, Management
Lonoke, Cabot, Brooke Ashley Myrick, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Lonoke, Cabot, Ledena Stephens, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lonoke, Cabot, Sydney Wacker, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lonoke, Cabot, Christian Lauren Weatherley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Carlisle, Brad David Horn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Carlisle, Jordan Emerald Sheets, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Lonoke, Carlisle, Lindsey Noelle Strickland, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
Lonoke, Lonoke, Kaylee C. Chambers, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Lonoke, Lonoke, Rollins Dare Elam, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Lonoke, Lonoke, Karla May Evans, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Lonoke, William Brad Huffer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Lonoke, Pennie L. Schmidt, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Scott, Robert George Bevis III, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Ward, Victoria Grace Atkinson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Lonoke, Ward, Jade Vallen Gibbs, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography
Lonoke, Ward, Haleigh N. Smalley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Madison, Hindsville, Chad Puryear, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Madison, Huntsville, Lori Megan Hawkins, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Madison, Wesley, Tammy L. Owen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Marion, Bull Shoals, Bayley Renee Politte, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Marion, Flippin, Megan Nicole Coatney, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Marion, Flippin, Jeci Nicole Mangrum, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Marion, Flippin, Randy Paul Roth, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Marion, Flippin, Danielle Marie Shirley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Marion, Flippin, Ronnie J. Stone, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Marion, Yellville, Emily Louise Milligan, Bachelor of Science, Management
Marion, Yellville, Kendall D. Rand, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Miller, Texarkana, Jeremy C. Epley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Miller, Texarkana, Daylon Wayne Moore, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Miller, Texarkana, Sarah Kaitlyn Terrell, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Blytheville, Runree Shea Aldridge, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Stephen Justin Andrews, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Mississippi, Blytheville, Kathryn Reed Ashley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Mississippi, Blytheville, Courtney Elizabeth Baker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Mississippi, Blytheville, Tyler D. Banks, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice
Mississippi, Blytheville, Amanda La’Shunna Ramsey, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Mississippi, Blytheville, Angel Dennise Benefield, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Mississippi, Blytheville, Donna R. Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Mississippi, Blytheville, Isabella E. Campbell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Jordan J. Campbell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Hilary K. Canada, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Mississippi, Blytheville, Ellen Brooke Godsey, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Mississippi, Blytheville, Brittany Nicole Nettles, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Blytheville, Alexis A. Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Dara J. Still, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Blytheville, Tammy Lee Truelove Winstead, Bachelor of Science, Management, Business Administration
Mississippi, Gosnell, Kelsey Denise Brents, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Mississippi, Keiser, Alexis Isabella Graham, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Mississippi, Keiser, Dalton K. Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Mississippi, Leachville, Matthew David Hampton, Bachelor of Arts, History
Mississippi, Leachville, Peyton L. Milligan, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Mississippi, Leachville, Jessica D. Shepard, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Mississippi, Leachville, Amber B. Sparkman, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Mississippi, Manila, Michael C. Hobeck, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Manila, Heather L. Hollis, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Manila, Russell L. Page, Master of Arts, Political Science
Mississippi, Manila, Macey Breanne Parker, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Mississippi, Manila, Tiffany Dyann Shipp, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mississippi, Manila, Brianna LeDonn Stone, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Mississippi, Manila, Jordan L. Wise, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Osceola, Ruth E. Hill, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Monroe, Brinkley, Kelby A. Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Monroe, Brinkley, Jesse Daniel Steadman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Montgomery, Glenwood, Melinda Lea Frizzell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Nevada, Prescott, Caleb Randal Loe, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Phillips, Elaine, Aremedia Renaia Lee, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Phillips, Helena, Heather Price, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Phillips, Mellwood, Kenya Danyell Hunt, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Phillips, West Helena, Tromiyah Ahbree Jacobs, Bachelor of Science, Management
Phillips, West Helena, Grace Shelby Laureles, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Edwin Blake Brietz, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Ayson W. Lamb, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Mallory Breanne Long, Bachelor of Science, Management
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Morgan L. Reinhard, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Cody David Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Poinsett, Lepanto, Hayden Lee Harsson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Poinsett, Lepanto, Jamie D. Kohan, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Poinsett, Lepanto, Abby Jeanne Ruiz, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Poinsett, Marked Tree, James Colten Frazier, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Toby L. Painter, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Elizabeth Mae Prather, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Poinsett, Trumann, Ronnie D. Dye, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Poinsett, Trumann, Steven A. Edwards, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Poinsett, Trumann, Linda Michele Forbis, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Poinsett, Trumann, Austin W. Jones, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude
Poinsett, Trumann, Brittany Nicole London, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Poinsett, Trumann, Keiron Darrell Sims, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Poinsett, Trumann, Emilee N. Timbs, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Poinsett, Trumann, Danielle Lynn Webb, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology
Poinsett, Trumann, Cain W. White, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Poinsett, Trumann, Jedidiah Coy Whitt, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Poinsett, Trumann, Taylor D. Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Poinsett, Weiner, Carly Ciara Bradley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Poinsett, Weiner, Hanna Nicole Longino, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Poinsett, Weiner, Mary Jean Sitzer, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Polk, Mena, Leea Jean Carver, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Pope, Atkins, Stacey Lauren Webb, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pope, Hector, Tonya Bell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pope, Russellville, Cara LeAnne Colvin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Pope, Russellville, Thomas Andrew Hatfield II, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Pope, Russellville, Meagan E. McLeland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pope, Russellville, Nicholas Joe Nelson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pope, Russellville, Bethany Lee Ann Raymond, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Prairie, Des Arc, Rachel E. Rigney, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Prairie, Des Arc, Lainey M. Stanley, Bachelor of Science, Management
Prairie, Hazen, Kalyn Victoria Boothe, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Nellis Lynette Caldwell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Marvin Davis Jr., Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Lori Annice Duncan, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Pulaski, Jacksonville, LeAndra Simone Grant, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Pulaski, Jacksonville, LaSonja Hilliard, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Nicholas Ryan Nicolini, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Monty Ramesh Patel, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Walton Jerald Summers III, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Little Rock, Endia S. Askew, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Nathalie Anne Coulter, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Aaron James Dieringer, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Braylon Malik Graves, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Pulaski, Little Rock, Allie Marie Gray, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kim Yovonne Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Baker Dane Helton, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Elizabeth Ann Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Christi Anne Lewis, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Pulaski, Little Rock, Brenton Deron McKinney, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Nicolas Bryant Murry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Tunza Denise Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jana Catherine Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Pulaski, Little Rock, Mallory Nicole Warrington, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kimberley J. Washington, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Pulaski, Little Rock, Rachel Jeanelle Young, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Pulaski, Maumelle, Tracy Ann Harris, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Pulaski, Maumelle, Dylan Huckaby, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Pulaski, Maumelle, Travis Michael Nodine, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Pulaski, Maumelle, Sharesa R. White, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, William Ferguson Clancy, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Nathan Tyler Anderson, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Shelby Austin Clinton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Telecia La’Shay Ratliff, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Christina Samples Johnston, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Chastity Breanna Roaf, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Shauderic Jamal Scoggins, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Casey-Anne Williams, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture
Pulaski, Sherwood, Terence Malik Allen, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Pulaski, Sherwood, Christye Michelle Figley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pulaski, Sherwood, Steffany B. Hale, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Sherwood, Jason Tyler Houle, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood, Chastity M. McNeary, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood, Shelley Dawn Moore, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Pulaski, Sherwood, Michael Adrian Perkins, Sr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood, Lauren Yvonne Ussery, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Randolph, Pocahontas, Lexie Katherine Alphin, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Randolph, Pocahontas, Tiffany June Camp, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Randolph, Pocahontas, Austin Alexander Combs, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Randolph, Pocahontas, Jennifer Curtis Poe, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Randolph, Pocahontas, Alaina Katherine Difani, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Randolph, Pocahontas, Kathleen Susan Fleming, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Randolph, Pocahontas, Amanda Elaine Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Randolph, Pocahontas, Melissa Irene King, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Randolph, Pocahontas, Matthew Boyd Kirkendoll, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Randolph, Pocahontas, Chasity E. McPherson, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Randolph, Pocahontas, Emma Rose Reddmann, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Cum Laude
Randolph, Pocahontas, Shawn Matthew Richards, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Randolph, Pocahontas, Kara Hope Taylor, Master of Science in Education, Physical Education
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Samantha D. Devazier, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Paige M. Owens, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Saint Francis, Palestine, Homer Lee Browning, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Summa Cum Laude
Saint Francis, Palestine, Ryan S. Halbert, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Francis, Palestine, Gunner Jayroe Holman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Saline, Alexander, Baylie Delane McLaren, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Saline, Benton, Matthew Alexander Archer, Bachelor of Arts, Biological Sciences
Saline, Benton, Matthew Alexander Archer, Bachelor of Arts, Biological Sciences
Saline, Benton, Matthew Alexander Archer, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Saline, Benton, Matthew Alexander Archer, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Saline, Benton, Matthew Alexander Archer, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Saline, Benton, Matthew Alexander Archer, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Saline, Benton, Matthew Alexander Archer, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
Saline, Benton, Matthew Alexander Archer, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
Saline, Benton, Monique L. Dendy, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Saline, Benton, Clark Coulter Ferguson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Saline, Benton, Jennie Adele Hastings, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Saline, Benton, Emily Anne Kerksieck, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton, Caleb J. McElyea, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Saline, Benton, Jacie Carol McMahan, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Saline, Benton, Madison M. Rose, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Saline, Benton, Grace Rebekah Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Saline, Benton, Callie Diane Taylor, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Saline, Bryant, Haley Garrett Anderson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Saline, Bryant, Shelby Marie Bryant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Saline, Bryant, Haylee Katheryn Campbell, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Saline, Bryant, Jeremy T. Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Saline, Bryant, Brittany J. Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Saline, Bryant, William R. Prescott, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Saline, Bryant, Jason Z. Price, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Bryant, Kayce Nicole Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Saline, Little Rock, Hunter Wade Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Saline, Little Rock, Hayden J. Starrett, Bachelor of Science, Management
Saline, Mabelvale, Loran Elizabeth Ross, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Searcy, Marshall, Gwendolyn Elizabeth Rains, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Hannah Lynne Barr, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Kelsea Nicole Dugger, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Kathryn Duncan, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Alwina Collette Freeman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Britt Renee Humphries, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Karen Renee McLaughlan Ness, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Bradford Dan Ray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Sarah June Burchfield, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Greenwood, Eric John McKnight, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Hackett, Andrea Michelle Glass, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Lavaca, John W. Carney, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Lavaca, Karen Ranae Goff, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Ash Flat, Skylar Catherine Staib, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Magna Cum Laude
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Dakota J. Jordan, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Sharp, Hardy, Jeremy Dean Lewis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Hardy, Shelbi Dale Gibson, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Sharp, Highland, Carrie G. Bates, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Highland, Carrie Marie Irvin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sharp, Highland, Jacob Zebullion Wolford, Bachelor of Science in Education, General Science
Stone, Mountain View, Heather Courtney McClanahan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Stone, Mountain View, James Robert Turner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Stone, Mountain View, Kristie Elizabeth Vinson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Union, El Dorado, Billy Wayne Major III, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, El Dorado, Elizabeth Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Van Buren, Clinton, Sarah Catherine Ward, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Van Buren, Shirley, Stephanie Kay Treece, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Farmington, Jay Ellis Harper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Fayetteville, Jennifer N. Boogaart, Certificate Program, Gifted, Talented, and Creative Teacher
Washington, Fayetteville, Grace E. Dilday, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Washington, Fayetteville, Destini Dulin, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Washington, Fayetteville, Jarod Hunter Morrison, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Washington, Fayetteville, Ashley Fae Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Cum Laude
Washington, Fayetteville, Lisa Michele Turner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Fayetteville, Austin Todd Wise, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Washington, Prairie Grove, Pamela G. Evans, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Washington, Prairie Grove, Michael B. Green, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Prairie Grove, Kristie Hill, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Washington, Springdale, Vale Sharp Black, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Brittany Nicole Ellison, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Washington, Springdale, A. Roxane Hartley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Washington, Springdale, Kelsey Leigh Eursery, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Washington, Springdale, Catherine Lynn Misfeldt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Lynette Ann Niznik, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Washington, Springdale, Jessica M. Shelton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Maria G. Solis, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
White, Bald Knob, Tamara Dianne Long, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
White, Beebe, Channing Shea Brock, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
White, Beebe, Pamela D. Brock, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
White, Beebe, Christine K. Childres, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Beebe, Andrea M. Diffy, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Beebe, Nicole Lee King, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
White, Beebe, Robert Tyler Love, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Beebe, Kelsey Marie Owen, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
White, Beebe, Tanner Rolett Patrom, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
White, Beebe, Tara Jean Plante, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
White, Beebe, Keith Allen Turner, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
White, Bradford, Tristen Carnell Cowell, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic
White, Judsonia, Casey Dalton Sherwood, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music, Cum Laude
White, Mc Rae, Candace P. Inman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Pangburn, Lucas N. Reeves, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
White, Pangburn, Samantha E. Whitehead, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
White, Searcy, Michelle Elaine Doss, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Searcy, Cary Lynn Estes, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Searcy, Callie E. Huffstutler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy, Abigale Marie Moore, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy, Helen Leenette Rezanka, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Searcy, Sidney Renee Riggan, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, Searcy, Faye Elisa Santos, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy, Mandy Turney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Woodruff, McCrory, Gabrielle N. Mell, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Woodruff, McCrory, Alison Claire O’Shields, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Woodruff, McCrory, Emily N. Reynolds, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program
Woodruff, McCrory, Miranda Ann Reynolds, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism, Cum Laude
Woodruff, McCrory, Abigail Marie Riley, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Woodruff, McCrory, Chance C. Stracner, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Woodruff, McCrory, Courtney Paige Way, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Yell, Dardanelle, Jared Lee Higginbotham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Yell, Dardanelle, Hope Rachelle Statham, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

CALIFORNIA
Alameda, Castro Valley, Sharon Petrehn, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Alameda, Livermore, Brendan Scott Olofson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Contra Costa, Concord, Julia Ann Lane, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Contra Costa, San Ramon, Allison Janine Agbeniyi, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Kern, Bakersfield, Elizabeth Ibarra Landeros, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Kern, Bakersfield, Erika Maria Ramirez Castillo, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Kern, Bakersfield, Patrick Michael Skuba, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Los Angeles, Inglewood, Jessica Ann Aulani Loa, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Los Angeles, La Crescenta, Hayley Michele Nelson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Los Angeles, North Hollywood, Emily Marie Ott, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Merced, Merced, Christopher Bradley Clow, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Monterey, Marina, Jorey Terrance Scott, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Orange, Fullerton, Sandra Stimpert, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Orange, Huntington Beach, Shannon Brixius Marcin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Orange, Laguna Niguel, Stephanie Nicole Phillips, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Placer, Rocklin, Michael Kihara, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Riverside, Yucaipa, Carla Kay Davis, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sacramento, Folsom, Megan Myra Cantor, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
San Bernardino, Redlands, Juliann Ford, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Tulare, Porterville, Luke Alan Aston, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Ventura, Simi Valley, Kathryn Elisabeth Lutke, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Ventura, Simi Valley, John Michael Treichler, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

COLORADO
Boulder, Boulder, Lynda Joy Monsey, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Denver, Denver, Charlé Nichole Truesdale, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Douglas, Castle Rock, Ryan Burnett, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
El Paso, Colorado Springs, Cassandra Lynn Drendel, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

CONNECTICUT
Hartford, Southington, Zachary Taylor Canterbury, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

FLORIDA
Alachua, High Springs, Rebekah McKinzie, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Broward, Coral Springs, Polett Gonzalez Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hillsborough, Tampa, Christina Sue Liu, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Miami-Dade, Miami, Anna Karina Guerrero, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Okaloosa, Fort Walton Beach, Holly Dorothy McDaniel, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Orange, Apopka, Jesse John Rose, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Orange, Orlando, Gina Michelle Moran, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Palm Beach, Lake Worth, Colleen Marie Forde, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Kendra Janelle Thomas, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Seminole, Oviedo, Justine Megan Shubert, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

GEORGIA
Bulloch, Statesboro, Angela M. Gholston, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Cobb, Powder Springs, Brandon Stewart Berg, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Elbert, Elberton, Maggie Jameson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Fayette, Fayetteville, Charlene Kaye Isom, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Johns Creek, Mitchell Thomas King, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Henry, Locust Grove, Christopher Allen Stoudmire, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Stephens, Toccoa, Brittany Danielle Westmoreland, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

IDAHO
Ada, Boise, Shelby M. Day, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

ILLINOIS
Champaign, Savoy, Lisa Wagner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lake, Indian Creek, Amy Marie Andrea, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude
Randolph, Red Bud, Nicholas James Huggins, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Randolph, Red Bud, Todd G. Salger, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Cum Laude
Saint Clair, Shiloh, Mashonda Dion Behling, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

INDIANA
Hendricks, Danville, Joseph Patrick Blevins, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
La Porte, Hobart, Tamra K. Kepshire, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lake, Hammond, Lamario Adonis Richards, Master of Science, Sport Administration
St Joseph, South Bend, Anthony M. Van Es, III, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

IOWA
Franklin, Sheffield, Lance Garrett Thompson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Warren, Norwalk, Sierra Hughes, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Winneshiek, Decorah, James Hildebrand, Master of Science, Sport Administration

KANSAS
Johnson, Lenexa, Jason M. Smith, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Mitchell, Beloit, Jason M. Rabe, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pottawatomie, Saint George, Jared Seth Lovin, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Sedgwick, Wichita, Amy Marie Jones, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sedgwick, Wichita, Eric C. Hammond, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Sumner, Wellington, Audrey Lee Gill, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

LOUISIANA
Ascension, Gonzales, Ajia Morand Mitchell, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Beauregard, DeRidder, Tanya Milner DeMaskey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Beauregard, DeRidder, Jana Lea McMahon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Bossier, Bossier City, Gregory Martin Bryant, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge, Brian D. Cook, Master of Science, Sport Administration
East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge, Lydell Joaquin Key, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Jefferson, Marrero, Jennifer Denise McClellan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lafayette, Lafayette, Rollan Levi Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Livingston, Denham Springs, John Nathan Corley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Livingston, Walker, Hannah Jones, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Orleans, New Orleans, Brandy Marie Bechet, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Orleans, New Orleans, Aisha S. Cade, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Ouachita, Monroe, Troy Everette Turner, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Rapides, Alexandria, Brandt Cade Daigle, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Bernard, Chalmette, Brittany A. DeCuir, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Tangipahoa, Kentwood, Megan Hope Pittman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

MARYLAND
Baltimore, Rosedale, Angela Jeanette Richardson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Howard, Clarksville, Kathleen Marie Gregory, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Montgomery, Silver Spring, Richard Benjamin, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

MASSACHUSETTS
Essex, Peabody, Michael Lee Bullers, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Hampshire, Easthampton, Piterson Mathurin Allen, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

MICHIGAN
Ingham, East Lansing, Richard A. Othoudt, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Kent, Grand Rapids, Courtney Lynn Barcheski, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Kent, Grand Rapids, Kristy Jorgensen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Saginaw, Saginaw, Whittney Xan Brodus, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

MINNESOTA
Stevens, Morris, Jamaal Clinton Cummings, Master of Science, Sport Administration

MISSOURI
Atchison, Rock Port, Nicholas David Kemerling, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Barry, Seligman, Linda Virginia Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Boone, Columbia, Jesse Adam Oswald, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Boone, Hallsville, Amber Dawn Crane, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Buchanan, Saint Joseph, Bessie Mamie Bledsoe, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Samantha Elizabeth Gatewood, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude
Butler, Qulin, John Oliver Crites III, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Butler, Wappapello, Jesse Burley Brown, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
Callaway, Fulton, Jessica M. Huyser, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Callaway, Fulton, Nicole June Stallworth, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Clay Hunter Darnell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Carter, Fremont, Veronica Hollis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cass, Belton, Jared Michael Foster, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cass, Raymore, Jessica Rose Young, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cedar, El Dorado Spg, Lacy E. Waters, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Christian, Billings, Roger William Cavener, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Christian, Clever, Nicola Kay Lamberson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Clay, Kansas City, Robert J. Ayres, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Kansas City, R Todd Beaulieu, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Kansas City, Tyler James McSparin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Kansas City, Paula Meiners, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Kansas City, Darcy Leanne Watkins, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Clay, Liberty, Marie Ann Goeglein, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Liberty, Thomas Jacob Goeglein, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dekalb, Maysville, LaTeshia Rhoad, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Dunklin, Campbell, Danielle Renee Byrne, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Dunklin, Clarkton, Tyler Andrew Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Dunklin, Clarkton, Dustin Ricky Ray Ferguson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dunklin, Holcomb, Charlotte Renay Wilcox, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Dunklin, Kennett, Meredith Brooke Adkisson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dunklin, Kennett, Brandy Su’Ella McElwrath, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Dunklin, Kennett, Caroline Anne Shetley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Dunklin, Kennett, Hannah Michele Spencer, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Dunklin, Kennett, Candice Marye Tansil, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Dunklin, Malden, Neiko Dylan Rawlings, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Dunklin, Senath, Luke Harrison Sample, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Franklin, Pacific, Melissa Kay Husereau, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Gentry, King City, Ryan Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Springfield, Kelsey Brooke Emerson, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Greene, Springfield, April L. Roper, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Howell, Mountain View, Laura Atkins, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Howell, West Plains, Emilee Elizabeth Floyd, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Howell, Willow Springs, Kimberly Renae Grogan, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Howell, Willow Springs, Rachael N. Martin, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Howell, Willow Springs, Casey Robert Newman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Grain Valley, Ashley Z. Allison, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Jackson, Grain Valley, Bridget M. Schinstock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Grain Valley, Ryan James Schinstock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Grandview, Ashley Renee Lyles, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Jackson, Lees Summit, Andrew H. Gibb, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Lees Summit, Kristen Juliette, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jasper, Carl Junction, Christina Danielle Plumlee, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jasper, Carthage, Alicia Ann Dickinson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jasper, Carthage, Charissa Ann Lock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jasper, Joplin, Sara K. Fite, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jasper, Joplin, Karensue C. Hensley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Arnold, Jennifer Looney, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Jefferson, Pevely, Carla Jan Lodike, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Laclede, Lebanon, Danielle Shoemaker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Laclede, Lebanon, Erica Ann York, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lawrence, Aurora, Amanda D. Lancaster, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lincoln, Troy, Amanda Dotson-Henderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
McDonald, Pineville, Beverly Dawn Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Moniteau, Tipton, Victoria Danielle Wieberg, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
New Madrid, Portageville, Caleb Anthony Booker, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
New Madrid, Portageville, Halle Jordan Richie, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
New Madrid, Portageville, Taylor E. Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Newton, Fairview, Rachel Michele Trammell, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Newton, Joplin, Nicklaus Andrew Kilgore, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Newton, Neosho, Chett Matthew Daniel, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Newton, Neosho, Jonathon James Derryberry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Newton, Neosho, Angela Dee Fry, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Newton, Neosho, Joshua Adam Yarnell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Ozark, Gainesville, Dalton J. Nash, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Ozark, Theodosia, Tori Ann Myers, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Ozark, Thornfield, Sara Jo Suter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Ozark, Wasola, Ericka Jeanne Armstrong, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pemiscot, Caruthersville, Marco Lucious Kirkwood, Bachelor of Science, Management
Pemiscot, Steele, Sean Austin Machado, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pemiscot, Steele, Kiara Lin Teeter, Master of Arts, English
Platte, Kansas City, Laura Clay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Platte, Kansas City, Alexandria Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Platte, Parkville, Jennifer Chase, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Platte, Parkville, Ryan K. Steitz, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Platte, Platte City, Emily Rose Miller, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Ralls, Hannibal, Blayne Emery Murphy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, O Fallon, Kelsey Lynn Bennett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saint Charles, O Fallon, Desiree Danielle Rootz, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saint Charles, O Fallon, Valerie Nicole Sutton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, Saint Charles, Jenna Elaine Martinek, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Saint Charles, Saint Peters, Jaime L. Adams, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Saint Charles, Saint Peters, Breeya Danielle Lee Perry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, Weldon Spring, Elizabeth Anne Watkins, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Saint Louis, Ellisville, Taylor E. Schneider, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Saint Louis, Fenton, Lisa Hilpert, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Louis, Hazelwood, Karen L. Isaac, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Louis, Overland, Megan Kathleen Jennings, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Scott, Benton, Jessica Elaine O’Guin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Scott, Sikeston, Andrea Pierce Baker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Scott, Sikeston, Morgan E. Krokstrom, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Scott, Sikeston, Jerrod C. Lynn, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Scott, Sikeston, Danielle Renee Staple, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Scott, Sikeston, Frank Staple III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Stoddard, Advance, Sherilyn Johnson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Stoddard, Dexter, Cody James Neldon, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Stone, Lampe, Derik L. Hobbs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Texas, Cabool, Jody Randle Jarrett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Texas, Cabool, Ryan Scott Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Wayne, Williamsville, Mary Joanna Atchison, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Wright, Mansfield, Rodney Cravens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MISSISSIPPI
Alcorn, Corinth, Beverly McNair, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Attala, Sallis, Cassandra D. Newsom, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Bolivar, Cleveland, Crystylle Yewandee Seals, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Calhoun, Bruce, Alice M. McCormick, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Calhoun, Bruce, Jacinda Hope Tunnell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Calhoun, Calhoun City, Sabrina Weaver, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Chickasaw, Houlka, Jill Vance, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Chickasaw, Houston, Christy Gann Watkins, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Chickasaw, Vardaman, Jerritt Alford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Choctaw, Ackerman, Kelli Burchfield Adams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Choctaw, Ackerman, Ashlie Nicole Hollis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Clarke, Meridian, Brian David Goodman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Hernando, Lindsey Rose England, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Hernando, Hannah Elizabeth Goff, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Hernando, Chad Micale Wicker, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Desoto, Hernando, Briana Maude-Whitney Williams, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Desoto, Lake Cormorant, Joshua H. Metzger, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Desoto, Nesbit, Ashleigh Jo Hicks, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Nesbit, Holly Lynne Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Nesbit, Valerie Anquinette Tabor, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Olive Branch, Michael D. Evans, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Desoto, Olive Branch, Alisha Dawn Green, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Desoto, Olive Branch, Gregdreka M. Jones, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Olive Branch, Chris Shawn Nobles, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Desoto, Southaven, Corine Estell Bennett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Desoto, Southaven, Kimberly Billingsley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Desoto, Southaven, Ashley M. Camp, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Desoto, Southaven, Shannon Marie Capps, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Desoto, Southaven, Michael Anthony Embrey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven, Lauren Fisackerly, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven, Jessica Lynn Kimble, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Southaven, Russell Francis Prince, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven, Sharneice Lavette Taylor, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Southaven, JaLisa LaTeunna Vinson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Walls, Edan Elexus Everett, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Walls, Nastarssia LeNay Humphrey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Forrest, Petal, Amber Iverson Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Lucedale, Valerie Diane Pierce, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Hancock, Bay St Louis, Jennifer M. Baxter, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Hancock, Diamondhead, Michelle Renee Ludt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Harrison, Gulfport, Clinton Scott Brawley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Harrison, Gulfport, Kimberly Irby Dominique, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Harrison, Gulfport, Melissa McKay Saucier, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hinds, Byram, Vernesha D. Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Hinds, Jackson, Shyla A. Bishop, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hinds, Terry, Sean Matthew Steverson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lafayette, Oxford, Felicia R. King-Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lamar, Hattiesburg, Clay Randall Bush, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lauderdale, Meridian, Rachel Knight Spears, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Leake, Carthage, Jennifer L. Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lee, Okolona, Amanda Gayle Hays, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Tupelo, Marquis Arthur Burnett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Tupelo, Kelly L. Clark, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Tupelo, Justin Brent Andrew Clifton, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Lee, Tupelo, Christopher A. Nichols, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Tupelo, Janet Tubb, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lincoln, Ruth, Charissa Coon Burke, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lowndes, Caledonia, Kayce Seree Arends, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lowndes, Caledonia, LeeAnn Wilson Langford, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lowndes, Caledonia, April Wallace Vowell, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Lowndes, Columbus, William David Grady, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lowndes, Columbus, Monica Leigh Nunn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Madison, Emily Hope Culpepper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Madison, Mary Katelyn Chism, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Madison, Madison, Joseph Taylor Hildebrand, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Ridgeland, Anna Leigh Culpepper, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Monroe, Amory, Allen Fagin Glenn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Monroe, Amory, David Dewayne Walls, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Neshoba, Philadelphia, Stacey Warren Deweese, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Neshoba, Philadelphia, Hannah Luke Hardy, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Neshoba, Philadelphia, Barry Richardson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Neshoba, Philadelphia, Mallory Jade Thompson-Young, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Noxubee, Macon, Terry L. Rice, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Panola, Batesville, Donald Dewayne Nichols, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Prentiss, Baldwyn, Mallory Hill Moore, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Prentiss, Booneville, Kevin Luke Connell, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Quitman, Crowder, Calandra L. Shegog, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon, Whitney E. Alderman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon, Karin Elizabeth Bowen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon, Heather Courtney Hines, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon, Caleb Aaron Kelly, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon, Anna Laura Lofton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon, Amy Luscomb, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Flowood, James Peter Glover, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Pearl, Robert Paul Hust, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Pelahatchie, Kayla Coleman Woods, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Scott, Forest, Amanda Dee Havard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Scott, Morton, Cindy Craig, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Scott, Morton, DeAnte Varel Spann, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Simpson, Mendenhall, James Kevin Walker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Smith, Morton, Randy Grant, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Tate, Coldwater, Whitney Brown Lantrip, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Tate, Senatobia, Kristina Scruggs, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tippah, Ripley, William Martin Wallis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, Blue Springs, Ashley Henderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, New Albany, LaTrina Patrice Walker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, New Albany, Felisha Ann Lee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Warren, Vicksburg, Manika D. Johnson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Warren, Vicksburg, Magen Westcott, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Washington, Greenville, Karisma Latrice Williams, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Washington, Leland, Kristina Ruth Hardy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Webster, Mantee, Jordan Tyler Smith, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Yazoo, Lexington, Meridith C. Cobbins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MONTANA
Yellowstone, Billings, Amy Berry-Welch, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Yellowstone, Billings, Mark Andrew Desin, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NORTH CAROLINA
Gaston, Gastonia, Cody Allen Green, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Guilford, Whitsett, Joseph Carl Herrington IV, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Harnett, Lillington, Nathan Thomas Kennedy, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Wake, Wake Forest, Laura Alison Kuizin, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

NEW JERSEY
Bergen, Ridgefield Park, Tahir Hameed, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Hunterdon, White Hse Sta, Donald Charles Meister III, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Ocean, Toms River, Amy LaBarca, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW MEXICO
Bernalillo, Albuquerque, Alexander Howard, Bachelor of Science, Management
Eddy, Carlsbad, Brandi L. Connell, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Sadhana Woodman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative

NEVADA
Clark, Henderson, Zachary Tyler Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Technology
Humboldt, Winnemucca, James Gilboy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Niagara, Niagara Falls, Dennis Tyson Balogh, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW YORK
Queens, Corona, Neeru K C, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Queens, Forest Hills, Khurshid Ahmad, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Saint Lawrence, Russell, Brianna Lynn Sayer, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Westchester, Tuckahoe, James Buonaiuto, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

OHIO
Allen, Harrod, Christina Lee Martinez, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Clermont, Milford, Kaitlin Elizabeth Dronen, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Delaware, Powell, Zachary Charles VanGundy, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Geauga, Chardon, Quinn Everitt Malone, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Lawrence, Pedro, Kaylyn Taylor, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Mahoning, Canfield, Breanne Gilmartin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Summit, Twinsburg, Arnittra Danielle Henson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

OKLAHOMA
Alfalfa, Amorita, Stanley Dean Pedersen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Canadian, El Reno, Alecia Ann Listen, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Cherokee, Park Hill, Jackie Dean Willis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oklahoma, Edmond, Kelsey Elayne Brumfield, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Pontotoc, Ada, Garland Alphonso Parks, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Wagoner, Coweta, Taylor Grace Sawyer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

OREGON
Benton, Corvallis, Michael Chase, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lane, Eugene, Charlie Bennett, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

PENNSYLVANIA
Bucks, Telford, Joseph Whitesell, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Cambria, Flinton, Robert Thomas Bateman II, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Centre, Aaronsburg, Michelle Lynn Bower, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, Debra B. Sherman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SOUTH CAROLINA
Aiken, North Augusta, Andrew Jeffrey Peckham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Anderson, Williamston, Julie C. Tovey, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Beaufort, Hilton Head Island, Michael Leonard Treschitta, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Florence, Florence, Gregory Lavon Dukes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Georgetown, Hemingway, Allard Winfred Calcutt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greenville, Greer, Sean Collier McElveen, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Greenville, Landrum, Jordan Loren Snively, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greenville, Taylors, Carrie Lynn Klemm, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lexington, Lexington, Joseph Anthony Cummings, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lexington, Lexington, Jason Andrew Mills, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Oconee, Seneca, Lindsay Diane Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Orangeburg, Orangeburg, Alethea Louise Bryant-Dixon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Orangeburg, Orangeburg, Dawn K. Whitesides, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pickens, Clemson, Dawn Mariko Williams, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Richland, Columbia, Roderick Bernard Henderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Richland, Columbia, Chelsea Elizabeth Pedersen, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Richland, Columbia, Tinika Tena Pierce, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Richland, Columbia, Teah R. Smith, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Roberts, Sisseton, Shawn L. Hanson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Spartanburg, Woodruff, Hans Batichon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, Union, Richard Bryce Duckett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, Union, Ashley Brown Wells, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

TENNESSEE
Bedford, Bell Buckle, Sujirat Charoensuk, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio Television
Blount, Maryville, Ashleigh Nikole Jones, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Bradley, Old Fort, Zachary J. Bivens, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Campbell, Newcomb, Raymond Lee Day III, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Carter, Hampton, Matthew T. Campbell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Coffee, Manchester, Cortney Paige Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Coffee, Tullahoma, Chelsea Chellstorp, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cumberland, Crossville, Rachel Davis, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Davidson, Nashville, Jessica Holly Slayton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dickson, Dickson, Jennifer Anne Nolen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dyer, Dyersburg, Andrew Luther Campbell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dyer, Dyersburg, Thomas Paul Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Dyer, Dyersburg, Sarah Beth Little, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Dyer, Dyersburg, Lillian B. Murray, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Dyer, Dyersburg, Tylee Grace Tracer-Anderson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Dyer, Dyersburg, Ashley Nichole Winn, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Fayette, Eads, Felicia Lanell Taylor, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Fayette, Moscow, Desiree Brown Bawcum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Decherd, Lisa W. Crabtree, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Decherd, Amy Kane Cunningham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Winchester, Brittany Cleveland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Gibson, Humboldt, Cordero D. Wade, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hamilton, Chattanooga, Rachel Dennison Edds, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Hamilton, Chattanooga, Alyssia Marie Harper, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hardeman, Bolivar, Shileatha Lashelle Griffin, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Hardin, Savannah, David Scott Rickman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hardin, Savannah, Marilee E. Rickman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hardin, Savannah, Charity D. Scott, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hardin, Savannah, Andrew Clarke Walz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hardin, Savannah, Lauren McFalls Watson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Henderson, Lexington, Kelly H. Eliff, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Humphreys, Mc Ewen, Bryant Edward Brink, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, New Market, Anthony L. Huffaker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Knox, Knoxville, Kristin Joy Kobosky, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Knox, Knoxville, Patrick Wayne Leverton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lincoln, Fayetteville, Brian Keith Waggoner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Loudon, Lenoir City, Donna K. Shope, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Jackson, Amanda Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Jackson, Broderick Lee Baker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Maury, Mount Pleasant, Jennifer Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville, Jessica Michelle Drudy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Cunningham, Bryant Jackson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Moore, Lynchburg, Ashley Jordan Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Moore, Wartrace, Rhonda Lewis Stevens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Putnam, Cookeville, Karen A. Maddox, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Robertson, Greenbrier, Helen Fajardo Hudnall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rutherford, Christiana, LaGenia Jones Lee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rutherford, Murfreesboro, Keyta Bassham, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rutherford, Murfreesboro, Shayne Thomas Martin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rutherford, Smyrna, Brittany Blaire Andersen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rutherford, Smyrna, Austin Grant Hawkins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Shelby, Arlington, Catherine M. Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Shelby, Bartlett, Kristin Elizabeth Ayers, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Shelby, Bartlett, Mary Catherine Land, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Shelby, Bartlett, Katie L. Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Shelby, Cordova, Marcia Renea Griffin, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Cordova, LaToya E. Hill, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Cordova, Ti’Ericka L. Huggins, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Cordova, Amy Lucretia McCall, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Shelby, Cordova, Audrey Y. Moore, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Shelby, Cordova, Audra Naomi Block, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Cordova, Torrey Dawnette Singleton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Cordova, Tameka Sledge, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Cordova, Olivia Charlene Tucker, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Eads, Sharon M. McAnally, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Lakeland, Joshua Anderson Lieblong, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Shelby, Memphis, Mark E. Allison, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Shelby, Memphis, Jacqueline Renee Brown, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, Jessica Nicole Burnette, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis, Pamela Dianne Christian, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, LeShay S. Cogbill, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, April D. Conley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, LaQueta S. Dillard, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Shelby, Memphis, LeTisha Harris, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, Jessica Blake Hernandez, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis, Rebecca Sizemore Hobson, Certificate Program, Curriculum Director
Shelby, Memphis, Paul V. Jennemann III, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis, Sandra Lias, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, Precious Lethia Kusha Love, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, Sara Rebekah Musashe, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis, Jordan D. Owens, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Shelby, Memphis, Sanitria S. Remus, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, Katy Evelyn Reynolds, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis, Nichelle Rice, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, Lacee Keria Rodgers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis, Leigh Daria Marquitia Smith, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis, Edrika S. Thigpen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis, Brooke Massey Veneklase, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Shelby, Memphis, Nicole Maria Walker, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Stewart, Dover, Amy Lynn Russell, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Sullivan, Kingsport, Laura Alona Williams, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Sumner, Gallatin, Kyle Warren Hardin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Atoka, Lauren W. Bouler, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Tipton, Atoka, Valeria Louise Walters, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Brighton, Dawn Talley Carmack, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Brighton, Vickie Shanee Fayne, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Covington, Jessica Nicole Ashburn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Covington, Eboni M. Eaton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Covington, Cindy McClain, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Tipton, Covington, David Marlow Price, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Covington, Crystal P. Warmath, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Tipton, Drummonds, Sarah Elizabeth Price, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Tipton, Millington, Kelly Parham Cline, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Munford, Marsha Waters Deneka, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Tipton, Stanton, Haley B. Glass, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Union, Andersonville, Jayme Marie Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Jonesborough, Jennifer Danielle Brown, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Washington, Jonesborough, Jodi Lyn Hamilton Pugh, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Washington, Limestone, Leigh Anne Rowe, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Weakley, Martin, Brian Howard Allen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Weakley, Martin, James Hubert Cantrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Williamson, Franklin, James Borne, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

TEXAS
Bell, Killeen, Darnée Leslie Wambsgans, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Bexar, San Antonio, Angela R. deBlois, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Bexar, San Antonio, Rocio Castillo Urban, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Collin, Plano, Keri Risa Leynor, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Collin, Plano, Megan Alyssa Massey, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Dallas, Mesquite, Jay-Anthony Wayne Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Dallas, Richardson, Khanitsorn Virojsakul, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio Television
Denton, The Colony, Brittney T. Francois, Master of Science, Media Management
Harris, Houston, Ayodeji Olabosipo Falomo, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Kaufman, Forney, Kylie Brenna Sumners, Master of Science, Sport Administration
McLennan, Waco, Francisco Javier Villa, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Potter, Amarillo, Larry Dale Hughes, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Shelby, Center, William Cody Ross, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Smith, Tyler, Melissa Happi Byrne, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Tarrant, Arlington, Christopher Lewis Odom, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Tarrant, Benbrook, Richard Alexander Hoeppner, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Tarrant, Fort Worth, Cecelia Denette Bates, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tarrant, Fort Worth, Chelsea Gillespie, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Wichita, Wichita Falls, Callie Leigh Ham, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Williamson, Round Rock, Jason Mark Remmert, Master of Science, Sport Administration

UTAH
Davis, Bountiful, Colton Edward Reinholtz, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Wasatch, Heber City, Diana Zarrabal-Candelaria, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Washington, Hurricane, Rachel Molsee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Weber, North Ogden, Lori A. Barker, Master of Science in Education, Reading

VIRGINIA
Powhatan, Powhatan, Joseph Randall Powers, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Prince William, Manassas, David Vernon Lasher, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Smyth, Chilhowie, Rodney Joseph Russell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Virginia Beach City, Virginia Beach, Jeremy Ryan Brofft, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

VERMONT
Chittenden, Milton, Jackson William Hickey, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WASHINGTON
Lewis, Curtis, Tobias Sieven Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

WISCONSIN
Barron, Rice Lake, Kaitlyn Jean Knoop, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

INTERNATIONAL
Andhra Pradesh,Guntur District, Dileep Kumar Chilukuru, Master of Science, Computer Science
Argentina, Adolfo G. Chaves, Martina Garda, Doctor of Philosophy, Molecular Biosciences
Bangladesh, Narail, Sumon Roy, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
China, Baotou, Xiaoru Zhao, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
China, Datong, Xiaoxue Fu, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture
China, Xianyang, Zhihao Liang, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Ghana, Accra, Prudence Barbara Deladem Mortoti, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
India, Ajmer, Tushar Mukesh Verma, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Manudeep Reddy Aavula, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Khammam, Naga Yamini Devi Gubbala, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Kolkata, West Bengal, Subham Sarkar, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Navsari, Vivek Anilkumar Ranka, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
India, Tiruppur, Keerthy Benny, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Japan, Nagoya, Aichi, Kazunori Moriyama, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Nepal, Kathmandu, Sandeep Aryal, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Nepal, Kathamandu, Santosh Tamang, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Nigeria, Lagos, Chineche Lilian Aniemena, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Russia, Krasnodar, Mikhail V. Komlatskiy, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Barrak Alhumaid, Master of Arts, Communication Studies
Saudi Arabia, Ad-Dammam, Fahad Abdullatif F Alismail, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Jeddah, Rayan Faleh Alotaibi, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio Television
Saudi Arabia, AlKhobar, Ghada Sami M Alshamsi, Bachelor of Science, Finance
South Korea, Seoul, Jaeyoung Seo, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Original article source: http://www.astate.edu/news/a-state-announces-2018-fall-graduation-list | Article may or may not reflect the views of KLEK 102.5 FM or The Voice of Arkansas Minority Advocacy Council

0 0 vote
Article Rating

Related Articles

Homecoming Week 2020 Theme is ‘Howling Twenties’

09/18/2020 JONESBORO – Arkansas State University's Homecoming Week 2020, with a theme of "Howling Twenties," begins Sunday, Sept. 20, with a week of special activities, all planned in accordance with Read more

Inaugural Bowdon Chair in Accounting Introduced at A-State

09/16/2020 (From left) Kelly Damphousse, chancellor; Steven Muzatko, H.B. Foster Bowdon Chair of Accounting; and Dudley Bowdon, CPA, gather in front of the Neil Griffin recognition display. JONESBORO – As Read more

Get to Know the Faculty: Melody Lo

09/16/2020 It’s fitting that the inaugural Neil Griffin Endowed Dean of the Griffin College of Business is a precedent setter in her past academic career. Big things are ahead for Read more

A-State Athletics Partners With StadiumDrop Concessions Services

Story Links JONESBORO, Ark. (9/17/20) – Arkansas State Athletics announced Thursday that it has partnered with StadiumDrop to provide in-seat delivery and contactless payment, as well as pick-up options, to Read more

Comments

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

Pin It on Pinterest