Request Line: (870) 277-1080 [email protected]
Text Your Gift to KLEK1 to 44-321 LEARN MORE

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

A-State Announces 2018 Fall Chancellor’s, Dean’s Lists

February 6, 2019

02/01/2019

JONESBORO – Students on the Chancellor’s and Dean’s Lists for fall 2018 at Arkansas State University have been announced. Combined, the group numbers 2,421 students. The lists include 98 students from Campus Querétaro, Mexico, who met the academic requirements for the two categories.

The two lists recognize undergraduate students who achieved the highest grade point averages while enrolled in 12 or more credit hours of study.

The Chancellor’s List (designated as CL) includes students who earned a grade point average of 3.80 to 4.0 for spring classes. The Dean’s List (DL) includes students with a grade point average of 3.6 to 3.79.

ALABAMA
Jefferson, Birmingham, Erin Nicholas, CL
Mobile, Mobile, Marquis Watkins, CL
Mobile, Mobile, Mariana Arredondo Dominguez, DL
Winston, Addison, Dana Pigg, DL

ARKANSAS
Arkansas, DeWitt, Shelby Corbitt, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt, Beth Shadwick, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt, Carly Watkins, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt, Nicholas Wright, CL
Arkansas, DeWitt, Caitlyn Baker, DL
Arkansas, DeWitt, Alex Garrison, DL
Arkansas, DeWitt, Karli Rieves, DL
Arkansas, Gillett, Banks Philipp, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Erica Bradley, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Sarah Brown, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Abby Carle, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Chloe Cox, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Jess Crum, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Corinne Keller, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Breuana Light, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Micah Mitchell, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Kimberly Oliver, CL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Dustin Oltmann, DL
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Madison Summers, DL
Ashley, Crossett, Brittany Brown, CL
Ashley, Crossett, Sydney Morgan, CL
Ashley, Crossett, Layeisha Peoples, CL
Ashley, Crossett, James Riles, CL
Ashley, Crossett, Jessica Tran, CL
Ashley, Crossett, Heather Tyler, CL
Ashley, Crossett, Katelyn Wall, CL
Ashley, Crossett, Courtney Foreman, DL
Ashley, Hamburg, Peyton Knight, CL
Ashley, Portland, Anna Brooks, CL
Baxter, Clarkridge, Bethany Barcelona, CL
Baxter, Gamaliel, Evan Hestley, DL
Baxter, Gassville, Averi Bailey, CL
Baxter, Gassville, Shawna Martin, CL
Baxter, Jordan, Mitcheal Hargett, CL
Baxter, Lakeview, Jason Hickman, CL
Baxter, Midway, Jennifer Bohrtz, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Sydney Allen, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Cheyenna Belt, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Maggie Crider, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Alexis Crull, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Ethan Curtis, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Summer Day, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Shelby Feeney, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Maysa Fouts, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Madeline Hall, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Bryston Hickman, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Jason Hickman, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Avery Hodges, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Kaytlin Jones, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Rosella Kowalsky, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Emily Lake, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Shelby Lind, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Robby Lockeby, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Madeline Malloy, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Douglas Meurer, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Bethany Morris, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Payton Parker, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Zoe Parsons, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Samuel Reagan, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Jennifer Remer, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Nicole Roberson, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Samantha Shelley, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Cortni Thomas, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Courtney Tone, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Natalie Ungerank, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Kailey Williams, CL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Amanda Beauchamp, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Vanessa Harvey, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Blake Poush, DL
Baxter, Mountain Home, Alex Robbins, DL
Baxter, Norfork, Cheyenne Acklin, CL
Baxter, Norfork, Amy Davis, CL
Baxter, Norfork, Jacob Davis, CL
Baxter, Norfork, Tanner Ezell, CL
Baxter, Norfork, Alexis Knapp, CL
Baxter, Norfork, Alyssa Jeffery, DL
Baxter, Salesville, Shelly Ross, CL
Benton, Bentonville, Meredith Carvell, DL
Benton, Lowell, Blake Bowers, CL
Benton, Rogers, Johnathon Porter, CL
Benton, Rogers, Emily Efurd, DL
Benton, Rogers, Keena McCoy, DL
Benton, Siloam Springs, Karina Lozano, DL
Boone, Diamond City, Sabrina Sturtevant, CL
Boone, Harrison, Madison Allgeier, CL
Boone, Harrison, Sarah Baker, CL
Boone, Harrison, Haley Beaver, CL
Boone, Harrison, Alexxandrea Carter, CL
Boone, Harrison, Kali Carter, CL
Boone, Harrison, Taylor Coy, CL
Boone, Harrison, Jaxon Edwards, CL
Boone, Harrison, Brandon Hargrave, CL
Boone, Harrison, Lauren Hopkins, CL
Boone, Harrison, Madison Presley, CL
Boone, Harrison, Seth Waters, CL
Boone, Harrison, Sydney Allgeier, DL
Boone, Lead Hill, Casey Johnson, DL
Boone, Omaha, Paige Roberts, DL
Bradley, Hermitage, Mason Temple, DL
Bradley, Warren, Darveon Brown, DL
Calhoun, Hampton, Thomas Hamaker, CL
Carroll, Eureka Springs, Madison Eastburn, CL
Carroll, Green Forest, Alma Ortega, CL
Carroll, Green Forest, Alonso Sinay, CL
Chicot, Lake Village, Kaitlin Hill, CL
Clark, Arkadelphia, Evelyn Durrett, DL
Clark, Gurdon, Lisa Tollett, DL
Clay, Corning, Rebecca Barajas, CL
Clay, Corning, Britney Hunt, CL
Clay, Corning, Chad Johnson, CL
Clay, Corning, Melanie Ricker, CL
Clay, Corning, Cara Johnson, DL
Clay, Corning, Alexus Leonard, DL
Clay, Corning, Brooke Medling, DL
Clay, Corning, Will Scobey, DL
Clay, Datto, Trevor Barajas, DL
Clay, Piggott, Colby Crossfield, CL
Clay, Piggott, Kacey Crossfield, CL
Clay, Piggott, Logan Dixon, CL
Clay, Piggott, Bret Fuller, CL
Clay, Piggott, Noah Gregory, CL
Clay, Piggott, Michelle Haley, CL
Clay, Piggott, Nicholas Harris, CL
Clay, Piggott, Sarah Hicks, CL
Clay, Piggott, Ashlee Hill, CL
Clay, Piggott, Anna McMillon, CL
Clay, Piggott, Georgina Bautista, DL
Clay, Piggott, Emily Murray, DL
Clay, Pollard, Madison Martin, DL
Clay, Rector, Grayson Crancer, CL
Clay, Rector, Landen Crancer, CL
Clay, Rector, Victoria Hill, CL
Clay, Rector, Brian Hufty, CL
Clay, Rector, Sarah Shaw, CL
Clay, Rector, Sydney Wofford, CL
Clay, Rector, Amber Beck, DL
Clay, Rector, Brittany Bradshaw, DL
Clay, Rector, Avery Bucy, DL
Clay, Rector, Garrett Burns, DL
Clay, Rector, RaChelle Classen, DL
Clay, Success, Alyssa Cunningham, CL
Cleburne, Greers Ferry, Braelen Hunt, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Roxanne Anderton, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Austin Beede, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Sarah Bell, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Brandon Bradke, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Grant Childers, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Ashlyn Garrett, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, James Ketchum, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Laura Rawls, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Erin Rezanka, CL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Josie Butkovich, DL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Hailey Crowder, DL
Cleburne, Heber Springs, David Kuebler, DL
Cleburne, Higden, William Bodron, CL
Cleburne, Pangburn, Paige Rogers, CL
Cleburne, Quitman, Sarah Peterson, CL
Cleburne, Rose Bud, Kailee Bell, CL
Cleburne, Tumbling Shoals, Kristen McCormick, CL
Cleveland, Rison, Hannah Tisdale, CL
Cleveland, Rison, Madeline England, DL
Cleveland, Rison, Britton Hargrave, DL
Cleveland, Rison, Austin Slater, DL
Conway, Center Ridge, Kristen Anderson, CL
Conway, Morrilton, Thomas Ragland, CL
Conway, Morrilton, Alexa Andrews, DL
Conway, Morrilton, Ethan Duvall, DL
Conway, Springfield, Madeline Beck, CL
Conway, Springfield, Heather Wojtarowicz, DL
Craighead, Bay, Sophia Rottinghaus, CL
Craighead, Bay, Matthew Willard, CL
Craighead, Bay, Amanda Berry, DL
Craighead, Bay, Luke Hamilton, DL
Craighead, Bay, Jessie Martin, DL
Craighead, Black Oak, Johnna Gamble, CL
Craighead, Black Oak, Lizette Vasquez, CL
Craighead, Bono, Kayden Boyle, CL
Craighead, Bono, Skyler Boyle, CL
Craighead, Bono, Hannah Doss, CL
Craighead, Bono, Madison Doss, CL
Craighead, Bono, Rachael Drummonds, CL
Craighead, Bono, Tyler Hart, CL
Craighead, Bono, Sabrina Knight, CL
Craighead, Bono, Kaitlyn Langley, CL
Craighead, Bono, Julia LeBaron, CL
Craighead, Bono, Wyatt Morris, CL
Craighead, Bono, Kelsey Plunkett, CL
Craighead, Bono, Zachary Preston, CL
Craighead, Bono, Ronald Slaven, CL
Craighead, Bono, Megan Weaver, CL
Craighead, Bono, McKenna Baldwin, DL
Craighead, Bono, Sarah Broadaway, DL
Craighead, Bono, Jason Emerson, DL
Craighead, Bono, John Hall, DL
Craighead, Bono, Page Hunter, DL
Craighead, Bono, Seth Ishmael, DL
Craighead, Bono, Cody Preston, DL
Craighead, Bono, Daniel Sheffield, DL
Craighead, Bono, Courtney Stage, DL
Craighead, Bono, Kaylee Ward, DL
Craighead, Bono, Perry Winn, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Tina Adams, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Nathan Baggett, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Adam Baxter, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Ryan Cesare, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Jeremy Cobb, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Bailey Gibson, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Hunter Grimes, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Natalie Harrison, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Olivia Metzgar, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Sydney Stephenson, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Amanda Whitley, CL
Craighead, Brookland, Ashton Chaplain, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Tyler Cox, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Jessica Edwards, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Meredith Greathouse, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Erica Haney, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Emily Marshall, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Kailey McQuay, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Emily Skaggs, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Sloan Stephenson, DL
Craighead, Brookland, Daniel Webb, DL
Craighead, Caraway, Matthew Sanders, DL
Craighead, Cash, Jeydon Riggs, CL
Craighead, Egypt, Jaden Baker, CL
Craighead, Egypt, Triston Turner, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Susan Abshier, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Riley Adams, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mohamed Adawi, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anthony Adkins, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Izzeldin Ahmed, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zahraa Al Abdulhai, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kamal Faisal Al Khulaif, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shorog Al Nakhalah, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ali Shafiq Alhawaj, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abeer Aljaad, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Faith Allen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel Allen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abdullah Almishkhes, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob Armstrong, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jared Arthur, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Skyler Ashley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Erica Bacsa, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Skyler Bailey, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Caitlyn Ball, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brooke Barnes, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eric Barnet, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allyson Baugh, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Bayouth, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaleb Bearce, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kristyn Belk, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amanda Bell, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Betts, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Caitlyn Blalock, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashlyn Blankenship, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Darby Bouland, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Valerie Bowen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kylie Brickey, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Holden Broadaway, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Camryn Brown, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samantha Brown, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Malath Bugshan, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Huong Bui, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brenna Cannon, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Benjamin Carr, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Olivia Carter, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Julie Chambers, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kyandra Chandler, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rebecca Chen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Clem, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Coleton Clifft, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher Cockrell, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brandon Cole, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bailey Coles, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Annelize Collins, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kathryn Conrad, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Savannah Cooper, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Coy, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kierra Crenshaw, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Max Dacus, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hogan Dailey, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Troy Davidson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kathrine Davis, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel DeGood, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bruce Delaney, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Aaron Dent, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Armaan Dharani, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kayla Dietsche, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Doggett, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Doty, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Karley Dubar, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah Dunton, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mia DuPree, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, David Dyer, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Deborah Eberwein, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jatoria Fair, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth Farish, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mikah Finnicum, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Riley Fischbacher, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allison Fowler, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Caroline George, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Umme Kulsoom Ghous, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexandra Gibson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sydney Gibson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Umut Ufuk Gokmen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Evyn Graham, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cynthia Green, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jared Griffin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, McKenzie Griffin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Charles Grissum, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Olivia Gueno, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Natalie Gulley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitnee Guthrie, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob Hall, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, John Heern, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hallie Henderson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittany Henegar, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexa Herring, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tyler Hester, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Gus Hinson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kailee Hinton, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hung Ho, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Holcomb, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ezekiel Holloway, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jalen Holloway, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jack Huff, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Max Hughes, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Claire Hulett, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katherine Huss, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michaela Huss, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mary Jenness, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Laura Jennings, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nauman Jiwani, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amanda Johns, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Dallas Johnson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Logan Johnson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Meagan Johnson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathan Johnson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eden Jones, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tangula Jones, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bonnie Kamei, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew Kauffman, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christian Kennedy, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Keown, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Kifer, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Dan Kilula, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katherine King, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel King, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Leray Kious, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rashad Kirksey, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Erica Kisner, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Savannah Kohler, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathan Kline, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephanie Lachat, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kolby Lamberson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Julia Lawrence, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Myka Laws, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Lawson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Victoria Lawson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Xiaohan Li, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sara Liepe, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather Light, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heidi Lingenfelter, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathan Liouh, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jered Little, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Xiaofan Liu, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cecily Long, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kylie Long, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary Lynn, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Melissa Frangie Machado, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary Manning, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary Marsh, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexandria Martillo, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christian Martillo, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittany Martin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Martin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather Mashburn, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bailey McAlexander, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan McAlexander, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chase McArthur, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Paige McCord, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alivia McDaniel, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joseph McGowen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Garrett McKisson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abigail McNatt, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Erina Miyajima, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Justin Mohler, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abigail Montgomery, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brady Moody, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Seth Moody, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Moore, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Blake Moore, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel Moore, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Weston Newcomb, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Garry Newman, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Camryn Newton-Smith, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Thang Nguyen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Trang Nguyen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Vu Nguyen, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kiera O’Keefe, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Moira O’Keefe, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jaewon Oh, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Faith Oliver, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Miyu Omuro, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lauren Owens, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cindy Palma, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Pamplin, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abby Phillips, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tristan Pickle, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaitlin Ponder, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel Poole, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kayce Porter, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Powell, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Megan Powell, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madeline Prestidge, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary Proctor, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eleanor Pulliam, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Raffo, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Claire Reid, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jennifer Reves, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Roemer, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Miriam Rivas Sosa, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Drew Roberson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Roberts, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexis Rorex, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth Rose, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, John Ross, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Megan Ross, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Rougeau, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ahlam Safouhi, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allison Sammons, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chase Sanders, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alicia Santos, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Deborah Schmidt, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jodie Seaborn, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Seal, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carolyn Seglem, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kenta Sekine, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, William Sharp, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, David Shatzer, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitney Shown, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kristen Silver, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Simon, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amelia Singh, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua Skipper, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexandria Skouras, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Southard, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, William Stanley, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Sturgeon, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Frankisa Surani, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Logan Surface, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Atin Suri, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katrina Swanson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tanisha Tak, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mallory Tarbutton, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Taylor, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashly Tennyson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Aaliyah Thomas, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexis Tippitt, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sean Tolbert, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Colton Tosh, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hung Tran, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jaylee Tribble, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua Tubbs, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Benjamin Tucker, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sydney Turner, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Imani Udoumana, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Krishna Vellanki, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Deonna Vincent, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Molly Wall, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, James Watkins, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, John Mark Webb, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Wetta, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel White, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel Whitmire, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chandler Williams, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Wilson, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Wise, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelsi Wood, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Caragan Woods, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alex Young, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alnumasi Abdulmajeed, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Olivia Adams, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mazin Al Araimi, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Omar Alhallak, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Devon Allen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nakiesha Allen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Saud Alsabilah, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abdulaziz Alsharif, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sara Anderson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Arford, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kara Austin, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allyson Ballard, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cameron Bandy, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Justin Barnes, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Bass, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Paula Beavers, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Becker, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashlan BoBo, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Bowman, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alyssa Bracken, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Brown, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Noah Brown, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, William Bryant, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah Butler, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Huici Cai, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Carroll, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Su Min Chae, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anaelle Charles, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Childers, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alanson Clevenger, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carlee Collins, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Gianna Confer, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mary Conroy, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Caitlyn Cox, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Julia Crawford, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Summer Crawford, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Peyton Dale, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tiffany Dela Cuesta, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Justin Dent, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Latoya Dixon, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittany Dubose, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Megan Dunn, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather Eberwein, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abdeljalil El Assali, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeremy Ellis, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Logan Engler, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joely Ennis, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Ewert, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ethan Farris, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amy Faughn, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Haley Feagin, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Coy Ferrell, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alye Freeman, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel Gage, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eva Garduno Martinez, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mohammed Saad Ghias, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jenna Glenn, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaylei Gober, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn Hamilton, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Olivia Hancock, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Robert Hicks, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jana Hillman, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Loc Ho, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Phuong Ho, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alec Jackson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brooks Jackson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Danielle James, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ryan James, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Summer Jarosz, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brandon Johnson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ketisha Johnson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel Johnston, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Doyoung Kim, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth Kincannon, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna King, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kayla Lassen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Lassen, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephen Laurence, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah Lawrey, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jerry Lee, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn Leonard, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samantha Leonard, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zexing Liang, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Yixuan Liu, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zhining Liu, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Johnny Lofton, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brooke Marshall, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Martin, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Austin Meeks, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kylie Meredith, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brendan Mize, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mallory Murphy, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Clarissa Nicholson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chioma Nzimiro, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stefan Olive, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Victor Omowonuola, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary Passmore, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Linh Phan, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cassandra Pirtle, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jose Puga, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eiannah Pugh, DL
Craighead, jonesboro, Si Qiu, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Yunfei Qu, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jamaal Rainey, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn Ratley, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Spencer Rawlins, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mary Record, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Reddick, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, MaryKate Reid, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah Roberts, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Seth Robinson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Aika Sasaki, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Sharp, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Erica Sheets, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jinwoong Shin, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather Smith, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel Snider, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Speer, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jackson St Pierre, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eleanor Stafford, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allyson Stevens, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Garrett Swindle, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lakon Thurman, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Larry Tippitt, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Tomlinson, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shuangshuang Tong, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Tosch, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Huyen Tran, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Yen Tran, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hikaru Umeuchi, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Vaughn, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Seth Vickery, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Karlee Waleszonia, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel Washam, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anthony Weaver, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathan Wheaton, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jonathan White, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amy Williams, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carl Wise, DL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah Yarbrough, CL
Craighead, Jonesboro, Xinqian Zhou, DL
Craighead, Lake City, Ashlynn Crews, CL
Craighead, Lake City, Sydney Higgins, CL
Craighead, Lake City, Abbie Love, CL
Craighead, Lake City, Rocklan McCall, CL
Craighead, Lake City, Bailey Owens, CL
Craighead, Lake City, Rosemarie Varner, CL
Craighead, Lake City, Haley Bridges, DL
Craighead, Lake City, Thomas McCall, DL
Craighead, Lake City, Trisha , DL
Craighead, Monette, Callyn Bird, CL
Craighead, Monette, Samantha Gipson, CL
Craighead, Monette, Nikki Gordon, CL
Craighead, Monette, Olevia Hughes, CL
Craighead, Monette, Micah Thompson, CL
Craighead, Monette, Lexi Walls, CL
Craighead, Monette, Andrew McFarlin, DL
Craighead, State University, Joel Haynes, CL
Craighead, State University, Garrett Barley, CL
Craighead, State University, Alexandra Borchardt, CL
Craighead, State University, Lindsey Brochu, CL
Craighead, State University, Madison Brown, CL
Craighead, State University, Lexis Cole, CL
Craighead, State University, Elizabeth Compton, CL
Craighead, State University, Algernoa Crenshaw, CL
Craighead, State University, Geoffrey Criner, CL
Craighead, State University, Bailey Gellis, CL
Craighead, State University, Timothy Gilbee, CL
Craighead, State University, Cody Grace, CL
Craighead, State University, Timothy Haney, CL
Craighead, State University, Tyler Huffstutler, CL
Craighead, State University, Toshiki Iizuka, CL
Craighead, State University, Hannah Irby, CL
Craighead, State University, Daiki Itoh, CL
Craighead, State University, Aracelly Jimenez Rios, CL
Craighead, State University, Annica Karlsson, CL
Craighead, State University, Qasim Hassan Khan, CL
Craighead, State University, Fumi Kubota, CL
Craighead, State University, Erin Lauters, CL
Craighead, State University, Parker Long, CL
Craighead, State University, Shanna Loyd, CL
Craighead, State University, Gina Magarian, CL
Craighead, State University, Sydney Mcclung, CL
Craighead, State University, Le Ngo, CL
Craighead, State University, Alyson Nichols, CL
Craighead, State University, Rio Ozawa, CL
Craighead, State University, Andrea Pérez Algarra, CL
Craighead, State University, Kelsey Ponder, CL
Craighead, State University, Kassandra Riley, CL
Craighead, State University, Hailey Schue, CL
Craighead, State University, Olivia Smith, CL
Craighead, State University, Rona Smith, CL
Craighead, State University, Leyandra Snyder, CL
Craighead, State University, Seongjae Soh, CL
Craighead, State University, Payton Tennison, CL
Craighead, State University, Peyton Trester, CL
Craighead, State University, Atsushi Tsumagari, CL
Craighead, State University, Misato Tsuruta, CL
Craighead, State University, Reed Tyler, CL
Craighead, State University, Kaho Ukai, CL
Craighead, State University, Megan Ward, CL
Craighead, State University, Kenneth Willette, CL
Craighead, State University, Yuka Yamashiro, CL
Craighead, State University, Akisumi Yanagida, CL
Craighead, State University, Shintaro Yano, CL
Craighead, State University, Lauren Barnett, DL
Craighead, State University, Caitlyn Barnhill, DL
Craighead, State University, Brooke Cole, DL
Craighead, State University, Alannah Davis, DL
Craighead, State University, Kyler Dickey, DL
Craighead, State University, Trenton Ellis, DL
Craighead, State University, Cameron Evance, DL
Craighead, State University, Karis Evans, DL
Craighead, State University, Kenzie Fields, DL
Craighead, State University, Caleb Flynn, DL
Craighead, State University, Amelia Guevremont, DL
Craighead, State University, Seanna Horn, DL
Craighead, State University, Kagari Ito, DL
Craighead, State University, Yuji Kikuchi, DL
Craighead, State University, Shelby King, DL
Craighead, State University, Joshua Kruse, DL
Craighead, State University, Maddie Lubinski, DL
Craighead, State University, Dylan Owens, DL
Craighead, State University, Robert Peevey, DL
Craighead, State University, Samantha Risi, DL
Craighead, State University, Caitlin Sanders, DL
Craighead, State University, Jean-Marc Scorea, DL
Craighead, State University, Zachary Shearer, DL
Craighead, State University, Daiki Shibayama, DL
Craighead, State University, Moeko Takahashi, DL
Craighead, State University, Starr Taylor, DL
Craighead, State University, Babette Vandeput, DL
Craighead, State University, Lara White, DL
Craighead, State University, Kasey Williams, DL
Craighead, State University, Hina Yanagida, DL
Craighead, State University, Zachary Young, DL
Crawford, Alma, Ashlen Hill, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Lauren Adams, CL
Crittenden, Marion, David Adkins, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Maggie Aureli, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Scarlet Beggs, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Rachel Benson, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Sara Betts, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Kara Blankenship, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Imani Brown, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Matthew Collins, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Christen Dykes, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Molly Ginn, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Sara Griffin, CL
Crittenden, Marion, William Gutt, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Jessica Hiley, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Kyler Hybeck, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Katherine Koons, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Alan Kronberger, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Mariah Odom, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Diane Phillips, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Alexandria Sides, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Jessica Simmons, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Lucinda Speak, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Kristen Stokes, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Bo Triplett, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Morgan Weaver, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Rachel Wilson, CL
Crittenden, Marion, Jourdon Barrow, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Jennifer Burton, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Avan Carter, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Jillian Griffin, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Sydney Griffin, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Emily Griffith, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Hunter Hess, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Alexis Long, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Abbie Rawls, DL
Crittenden, Marion, Ethan Underhill, DL
Crittenden, Proctor, James Collins, CL
Crittenden, Proctor, Hayley Nowlin, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Zachary Baker, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Robin Creel, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Kameron Davis, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Milena Diaz, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Anna Dries, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Madeline Epps, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Gavin Estes, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Emma Gadberry, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Mia Lewis, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Matthew Miller, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Lydia Perschka, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Makalie Ross, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Sue-Allen Slade-Adams, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, James Sudbury, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Katherine Thomas, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Rachel Wilson, CL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Matthew Baker, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Callissia Garrett, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Katy King, DL
Crittenden, West Memphis, Latoya Taylor, DL
Cross, Cherry Valley, Brittney McCay, CL
Cross, Cherry Valley, Sarah Morrow, CL
Cross, Cherry Valley, Summer Armstrong, DL
Cross, Cherry Valley, Sarah Clements, DL
Cross, Colt, Anna Mears, CL
Cross, Hickory Ridge, Jenna Martin, DL
Cross, Vanndale, Chancellor Roberts, DL
Cross, Wynne, Zoe Barker, CL
Cross, Wynne, Stephen Chapman, CL
Cross, Wynne, Lyncoya Davis, CL
Cross, Wynne, Bailee Farmer, CL
Cross, Wynne, Blair McClanahan, CL
Cross, Wynne, Luke McFadden, CL
Cross, Wynne, Robert Mohr, CL
Cross, Wynne, Madison Palmer, CL
Cross, Wynne, Abigail Pucik, CL
Cross, Wynne, Teagan Russell, CL
Cross, Wynne, Davin Swaite, CL
Cross, Wynne, Quy Van, CL
Cross, Wynne, Victoria Waldrep, CL
Cross, Wynne, Aneshah Washington, CL
Cross, Wynne, Jesseca Biondolillo, DL
Cross, Wynne, Olivia Brewington, DL
Cross, Wynne, Grace Hobbs, DL
Cross, Wynne, Jeffrey Mercado, DL
Cross, Wynne, Ashtyn Muckelberg, DL
Cross, Wynne, Emily Odom, DL
Cross, Wynne, Hunter Sanders, DL
Cross, Wynne, Tanner Shumard, DL
Cross, Wynne, Andrea Thomas, DL
Cross, Wynne, My Ni Van, DL
Dallas, Fordyce, Kaoori Archer, CL
Desha, Dumas, Shelley Moncrief, CL
Desha, McGehee, Mary Dunn, CL
Desha, McGehee, Morgan Reeves, CL
Drew, Dermott, Olivia Pesaresi, DL
Drew, Monticello, Grayson Griffin, CL
Drew, Monticello, Hannah Kling, CL
Drew, Monticello, V Pinkus, CL
Drew, Monticello, Mason Davis, DL
Drew, Monticello, Hope Higginbotham, DL
Drew, Monticello, Sidney Sizemore, DL
Drew, Tillar, Taylor Parker, DL
Faulkner, Cabot, Kaitlin Wells, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Hanna Barton, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Kassidy Caldwell, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Dyjuana Davis, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Kaitlyn Dunlap, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Megan Gunnels, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Abby Hicks, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Veronica Milnes, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Alec Ohlde, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Hugh Pascoe, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Zachary Rail, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Jennifer Rohrer, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Anita Stevenson, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Gary Stillwell, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Allison Weatherly, CL
Faulkner, Conway, Joseph Austin, DL
Faulkner, Conway, Collin Cahill, DL
Faulkner, Conway, David Cochran, DL
Faulkner, Conway, Catherine Coleman, DL
Faulkner, Conway, Hannah Davis, DL
Faulkner, Conway, Sarah Kinnison, DL
Faulkner, Conway, Bailey Milligan, DL
Faulkner, Conway, Jeremy Morehead, DL
Faulkner, Conway, Ashley Scott, DL
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Ashley Barkley, CL
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Shanna Childress, CL
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Mariah Gillihan, CL
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Maggie Rose, CL
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Grace Hawk, DL
Faulkner, Guy, Brianna Duncan, CL
Faulkner, Mount Vernon, Lisa Hardy, DL
Faulkner, Vilonia, Megan Atkins, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia, Denver Hinson, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia, Rachel Hinson, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia, Veronica Price, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia, Kathryn Williams, CL
Faulkner, Vilonia, Jakob Lawrence, DL
Faulkner, Vilonia, Cady McEntire, DL
Franklin, Ozark, Nina Ithivongkham, CL
Fulton, Ash Flat, Katelynn Miller, CL
Fulton, Ash Flat, Lane Hall, DL
Fulton, Ash Flat, Savannah Sutton, DL
Fulton, Camp, Autumn Speaight, DL
Fulton, Glencoe, Kaci Barnett, CL
Fulton, Glencoe, Kendra Pendergrass, CL
Fulton, Glencoe, Sarah Williams, DL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Trisha Davis, CL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Nicholas Mero, CL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Alizaye Sampson, CL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Jacob Stewart, CL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Ashlyn Vanginhoven, CL
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Emma Ragsdale, DL
Fulton, Salem, Lakin Coffman, CL
Fulton, Salem, Abbie Hammond, CL
Fulton, Salem, Kyndal Smith, CL
Fulton, Salem, Libbie Watkins, CL
Fulton, Salem, Kaylee Barry, DL
Fulton, Salem, Sarah Brotherton, DL
Fulton, Salem, Natalie Everett, DL
Fulton, Salem, Emily Pate, DL
Fulton, Salem, Cole Young, DL
Fulton, Viola, Trevor Himschoot, CL
Fulton, Viola, Brianna McGehee, CL
Fulton, Viola, Kassandra Woody, CL
Fulton, Viola, Renea Houghtaling, DL
Garland, Hot Springs, Sarah Bradley, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Abby Hanlon, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Blake Hegwood, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Krista Henderson, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Ashlyn Lechak, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Hannah Morrison, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Makenna Sisson, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Austin Smith, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Jerry Spetsieris, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Kailyn Tidwell, CL
Garland, Hot Springs, Alexa Couey, DL
Garland, Hot Springs, Parker Knapp, DL
Garland, Hot Springs Village, Caleb Johnson, CL
Garland, Pearcy, Tanner King, CL
Garland, Pearcy, Aubrey Miller, CL
Garland, Pearcy, Kaitlyn Moody, CL
Garland, Pearcy, Sydney Grisham, DL
Garland, Pearcy, Ashley Osburn, DL
Grant, Grapevine, Tristan Bodiford, CL
Grant, Grapevine, Sierra Cottrell, CL
Grant, Prattsville, Ashton Archer, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Heath Alexander, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Cassie Clement, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Alyssa Green, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Anna Handloser, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Sarah Handloser, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Abbigail Hicks, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Mary Johnson, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Kirsten Mealer, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Sarah Michael, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Logan Mitchell, CL
Grant, Sheridan, Samantha Stanfield, CL
Grant, Sheridan, James Loyd, DL
Grant, Sheridan, Dorsey Spears, DL
Grant, Sheridan, Christine Thompson, DL
Greene, Beech Grove, Madison Goins, DL
Greene, Lafe, Chelsee Brandon, CL
Greene, Lafe, Jalisa Damron, CL
Greene, Lafe, Lauren Tompkins, CL
Greene, Lafe, Chance Winn, CL
Greene, Lafe, Kristen Smart, DL
Greene, Marmaduke, Shayla Boak, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Allison Hampton, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Chloe Hutson, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Natalie Lentz, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Emily Newell, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Ali Nortier, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Evan Pillow, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Ryne Strickland, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Scout Weatherford, CL
Greene, Marmaduke, Bailey Bridges, DL
Greene, Marmaduke, Jared Huffmaster, DL
Greene, Marmaduke, Madeline Jennings, DL
Greene, Marmaduke, Hampton Muse, DL
Greene, Marmaduke, Shayla Scott, DL
Greene, Paragould, Ashlyn Adams, CL
Greene, Paragould, Ryan Adams, CL
Greene, Paragould, Sydney Adams, CL
Greene, Paragould, Ashley Allen, CL
Greene, Paragould, Destiny Allen, CL
Greene, Paragould, Arin Anderson, CL
Greene, Paragould, Korryn Antoline, CL
Greene, Paragould, Tayla Arnold, CL
Greene, Paragould, Alexandra Ashford, CL
Greene, Paragould, Ryan Baldwin, CL
Greene, Paragould, Jesse Barkley, CL
Greene, Paragould, Matthew Barnett, CL
Greene, Paragould, Tiffany Batchelor, CL
Greene, Paragould, Brett Baugh, CL
Greene, Paragould, Hannah Beasley, CL
Greene, Paragould, Holly Benson, CL
Greene, Paragould, Ashley Bishop, CL
Greene, Paragould, Kali Boggs, CL
Greene, Paragould, Holly Boozer, CL
Greene, Paragould, James Brotemarkle, CL
Greene, Paragould, Sara Brown, CL
Greene, Paragould, Connor Burroughs, CL
Greene, Paragould, Melissa Bustamante, CL
Greene, Paragould, Jessica Carlile, CL
Greene, Paragould, Alec Carter, CL
Greene, Paragould, Peyton Carter, CL
Greene, Paragould, Thomas Carter, CL
Greene, Paragould, Ryan Cockrum, CL
Greene, Paragould, Hallee Cole, CL
Greene, Paragould, Kiana Cole, CL
Greene, Paragould, Stevie Coleman, CL
Greene, Paragould, Jerry Cooper, CL
Greene, Paragould, Madeline Cupp, CL
Greene, Paragould, Seth Douglas, CL
Greene, Paragould, Colton Dowdy, CL
Greene, Paragould, Eli Dowdy, CL
Greene, Paragould, Oliver Dozier, CL
Greene, Paragould, Rachel Draper, CL
Greene, Paragould, Rebecca Dunn, CL
Greene, Paragould, Kaylee Edgar, CL
Greene, Paragould, Kelsy Edwards, CL
Greene, Paragould, Brenton Ezell, CL
Greene, Paragould, Mallory Flemon, CL
Greene, Paragould, Josie Fletcher, CL
Greene, Paragould, Jacob Freeze, CL
Greene, Paragould, Madison Garrett, CL
Greene, Paragould, Maddison Griggs, CL
Greene, Paragould, Shay Hall, CL
Greene, Paragould, Catherine Hankins, CL
Greene, Paragould, Banks Harris, CL
Greene, Paragould, Jacy Harris, CL
Greene, Paragould, Samuel Harris, CL
Greene, Paragould, Adam Hartness, CL
Greene, Paragould, Evelyn Hernandez, CL
Greene, Paragould, Lourdes Hernandez, CL
Greene, Paragould, Amelia Hill, CL
Greene, Paragould, Cora Hill, CL
Greene, Paragould, Ronnie Hinson, CL
Greene, Paragould, Jodie Horton, CL
Greene, Paragould, Nathaniel Horton, CL
Greene, Paragould, Blake Howard, CL
Greene, Paragould, Jenny Howe, CL
Greene, Paragould, Gabrielle Hudson, CL
Greene, Paragould, Sadie Jackson, CL
Greene, Paragould, Carly Killough, CL
Greene, Paragould, Kalee King, CL
Greene, Paragould, Madilyn Long, CL
Greene, Paragould, Catrina Lucio, CL
Greene, Paragould, Caleb Lucius, CL
Greene, Paragould, Dean MacDonald, CL
Greene, Paragould, Shea Malone, CL
Greene, Paragould, Joshua Manning, CL
Greene, Paragould, Julia Martin, CL
Greene, Paragould, Rebecca Martin, CL
Greene, Paragould, Aubrey McFarland, CL
Greene, Paragould, Mallorie McNamara, CL
Greene, Paragould, Blair Metheny, CL
Greene, Paragould, Alissa Moore, CL
Greene, Paragould, Michaela Moore, CL
Greene, Paragould, Michael Morales, CL
Greene, Paragould, Hannah Morgan, CL
Greene, Paragould, Emily Noel, CL
Greene, Paragould, Madison Petty, CL
Greene, Paragould, Madison Phillips, CL
Greene, Paragould, Ryan Phipps, CL
Greene, Paragould, Mallory Pickney, CL
Greene, Paragould, Drake Plunkett, CL
Greene, Paragould, Mackenzie Ritsmon, CL
Greene, Paragould, Isaiah Ritter, CL
Greene, Paragould, Will Robbins, CL
Greene, Paragould, Mattie Robinson, CL
Greene, Paragould, Allison Rogers, CL
Greene, Paragould, Allison Rowe, CL
Greene, Paragould, Rachel Rowland, CL
Greene, Paragould, Kyle Runsick, CL
Greene, Paragould, Margaret Schreit, CL
Greene, Paragould, Hanna Sharpe, CL
Greene, Paragould, Preslee Sharpe, CL
Greene, Paragould, Austin Shelton, CL
Greene, Paragould, Madison Shelton, CL
Greene, Paragould, Derek Shollenbarger, CL
Greene, Paragould, Cameron Simmermon, CL
Greene, Paragould, Courtney Singleton, CL
Greene, Paragould, Courtney Smith, CL
Greene, Paragould, Emery Steele, CL
Greene, Paragould, Halle Stewart, CL
Greene, Paragould, Taylor Suiter, CL
Greene, Paragould, Emalee Towell, CL
Greene, Paragould, Allison Vaughn, CL
Greene, Paragould, Jacob Walker, CL
Greene, Paragould, Savannah Wells, CL
Greene, Paragould, Hunter West, CL
Greene, Paragould, Amber Whitaker, CL
Greene, Paragould, Cecily White, CL
Greene, Paragould, Victoria Winn, CL
Greene, Paragould, Madison Wood, CL
Greene, Paragould, Kailee Wrather, CL
Greene, Paragould, Tristen Wright, CL
Greene, Paragould, Dongqin Zhang, CL
Greene, Paragould, Samuel Baker, DL
Greene, Paragould, Jared Barham, DL
Greene, Paragould, Shelby Blackburn, DL
Greene, Paragould, Lindsey Boggs, DL
Greene, Paragould, Andrew Booth, DL
Greene, Paragould, Veronica Burkheart, DL
Greene, Paragould, Mercadey Cardwell, DL
Greene, Paragould, Bryan Carmer, DL
Greene, Paragould, Sarah Conrad, DL
Greene, Paragould, Chelsea Cox, DL
Greene, Paragould, Jaden Cupples, DL
Greene, Paragould, Joseph Davault, DL
Greene, Paragould, Keirstyn Duke, DL
Greene, Paragould, Savannah Earls, DL
Greene, Paragould, Shannon Edrington, DL
Greene, Paragould, Shawna Emmons, DL
Greene, Paragould, Hannah Friedel, DL
Greene, Paragould, Alicia Fulton, DL
Greene, Paragould, Abigail Gatewood, DL
Greene, Paragould, Tiffany Green, DL
Greene, Paragould, Jorden Grooms, DL
Greene, Paragould, Erica Hall, DL
Greene, Paragould, Braden Hatley, DL
Greene, Paragould, Zachary Hoggard, DL
Greene, Paragould, Garrett Inman, DL
Greene, Paragould, Carly Jackson, DL
Greene, Paragould, Jesse Lyons, DL
Greene, Paragould, Sydney Markum, DL
Greene, Paragould, Sarah Martin, DL
Greene, Paragould, Mollie Mason, DL
Greene, Paragould, Kenna McCormick, DL
Greene, Paragould, Addison McCreless, DL
Greene, Paragould, Tyner McCullar, DL
Greene, Paragould, Tara McDaniel, DL
Greene, Paragould, Hannah Mitchell, DL
Greene, Paragould, Paige Mitchell, DL
Greene, Paragould, Levi Morris, DL
Greene, Paragould, Cortney Parker, DL
Greene, Paragould, Emily Pigue, DL
Greene, Paragould, Emily Pogue, DL
Greene, Paragould, Machaela Powell, DL
Greene, Paragould, Taran Ramirez, DL
Greene, Paragould, Reagan Reddick, DL
Greene, Paragould, Hannah Risker, DL
Greene, Paragould, Evan Shain, DL
Greene, Paragould, Mallory Straub, DL
Greene, Paragould, Chandra Suberano, DL
Greene, Paragould, Susan Taylor, DL
Greene, Paragould, Tyler Teague, DL
Greene, Paragould, Natosha Weaver, DL
Greene, Paragould, Samantha Weston, DL
Greene, Paragould, Luke Williams, DL
Greene, Paragould, Hailey Wright, DL
Greene, Paragould, William Younger, DL
Greene, Walcott, Lauren Poe, DL
Hot Spring, Bismarck, Hayli Fendley, CL
Hot Spring, Bismarck, Tristin Phillips, CL
Hot Spring, Bonnerdale, Samantha Burnett, DL
Hot Spring, Leola, Mariah Dykes, CL
Hot Spring, Malvern, Julia Jester, CL
Hot Spring, Malvern, Yoneko McDaniel, CL
Hot Spring, Malvern, Connor Scroggins, CL
Hot Spring, Malvern, Michaela Stone, CL
Hot Spring, Malvern, Faith Woodfield, CL
Howard, Nashville, Autumn Harris, CL
Howard, Nashville, Keeaundra Richardson, CL
Independence, Batesville, Abby Antici, CL
Independence, Batesville, Ashley Brown, CL
Independence, Batesville, Kaleb Burdin, CL
Independence, Batesville, Karsten Burdin, CL
Independence, Batesville, Calin Clark, CL
Independence, Batesville, Kaylee Crowl, CL
Independence, Batesville, Lynnley Dodd, CL
Independence, Batesville, Jace Dunegan, CL
Independence, Batesville, Kaitlin Fielder, CL
Independence, Batesville, Alexandra Floyd, CL
Independence, Batesville, Sarah Frisbee, CL
Independence, Batesville, Nicholas Garcia, CL
Independence, Batesville, Wesley Gwaltney, CL
Independence, Batesville, Dylan Herekamp, CL
Independence, Batesville, Sharisa Herekamp, CL
Independence, Batesville, Savannah Hooper, CL
Independence, Batesville, Hannah Jones, CL
Independence, Batesville, Kerri Kramer, CL
Independence, Batesville, Victoria Lange, CL
Independence, Batesville, Grant Long, CL
Independence, Batesville, Alexandrea McNabb, CL
Independence, Batesville, Ronald Mergy, CL
Independence, Batesville, Sydney Nail, CL
Independence, Batesville, Jessica Parker, CL
Independence, Batesville, Bryanna Sikes, CL
Independence, Batesville, Sydney Sweat, CL
Independence, Batesville, Amanda Thomas, CL
Independence, Batesville, Zachary Waugh, CL
Independence, Batesville, Denver Worley, CL
Independence, Batesville, Julia Cothron, DL
Independence, Batesville, Dillon Daniels, DL
Independence, Batesville, Grayden Fields, DL
Independence, Batesville, Edith Gonzalez-Gomez, DL
Independence, Batesville, Kaitlyn Gramling, DL
Independence, Batesville, Katie Kramer, DL
Independence, Batesville, Alexus Lawellin, DL
Independence, Batesville, Chance Lopez, DL
Independence, Batesville, April Qualls, DL
Independence, Batesville, Chaney Rogers, DL
Independence, Batesville, Julie Rogers, DL
Independence, Cave City, Dylan Kirk, CL
Independence, Cave City, Lauren Perkey, CL
Independence, Cave City, Morgan Presley, CL
Independence, Cave City, Allison Shands, CL
Independence, Cave City, Bradyn Snow, CL
Independence, Floral, Caylee McGuire, CL
Independence, Locust Grove, Riley Cornett, DL
Independence, Magness, Katie Chronister, DL
Independence, Newark, Randall Jones, CL
Independence, Newark, Christine Mathes, CL
Independence, Newark, Lisa Mohlke, CL
Independence, Newark, Allison Batson, DL
Independence, Newark, Cassie Hendrix, DL
Independence, Newark, Mia McKinney, DL
Independence, Pleasant Plains, Emily Foster, CL
Independence, Pleasant Plains, Cassie Passmore, CL
Independence, Rosie, Madison Hewitt, CL
Independence, Rosie, Shyanne Price, CL
Independence, Rosie, William Hurst, DL
Independence, Salado, Terrilynn Miller, CL
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Linh-Chi Ho, CL
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Jade Sneed, CL
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Alicia Warner, CL
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Derek Shrum, DL
Independence, Thida, Madison Randleas, DL
Izard, Calico Rock, Hailey Harden, CL
Izard, Calico Rock, Kimberly Morehead, CL
Izard, Calico Rock, Montana Greve, DL
Izard, Franklin, Whitney Finley, CLIzard, Guion, Megan Moxley, CL
Izard, Horseshoe Bend, Davia Fuller, CL
Izard, Horseshoe Bend, Kali Koelling, CL
Izard, Melbourne, Kelly Cooper, CL
Izard, Melbourne, Joel Guiltner, CL
Izard, Melbourne, Jonathan Guiltner, CL
Izard, Melbourne, Kyler McLaughlin, CL
Izard, Melbourne, Bridgette Woodall, CL
Izard, Melbourne, Makayla Gross, DL
Izard, Melbourne, Kyle Minyard, DL
Izard, Melbourne, Kennedi Wiles, DL
Izard, Mount Pleasant, Emilie Bowlin, CL
Izard, Oxford, Kayla Lamar, CL
Izard, Oxford, Rory Bell, DL
Izard, Pineville, Timi Killian, CL
Izard, Pineville, Tyler Lewis, CL
Jackson, Bradford, Matthew Blevins, CL
Jackson, Bradford, Kristie Edwards, CL
Jackson, Bradford, Effie Herman, CL
Jackson, Bradford, Coley Masters, CL
Jackson, Bradford, Kaira Yates, CL
Jackson, Newport, Jadyn Brown, CL
Jackson, Newport, Taylor Honey, CL
Jackson, Newport, Eden Kinard, CL
Jackson, Newport, Madeline Lewis, CL
Jackson, Newport, Baylee Phillips, CL
Jackson, Newport, Christopher Pitts, CL
Jackson, Newport, Anna Hackney, DL
Jackson, Newport, Kathryn Howard, DL
Jackson, Newport, Christina Huynh, DL
Jackson, Newport, Diana Huynh, DL
Jackson, Newport, Heather Kruft, DL
Jackson, Newport, Lindsey Lewis, DL
Jackson, Newport, Kristen Lund, DL
Jackson, Newport, Anna Mears, DL
Jackson, Newport, Lacy Schulz, DL
Jackson, Newport, Hannah Welsh, DL
Jackson, Swifton, Taylor Hulett, CL
Jackson, Swifton, Cheyenne Lawrence, CL
Jackson, Swifton, Candace Montgomery, CL
Jackson, Swifton, Zane Smith, CL
Jackson, Swifton, Julian Green, DL
Jackson, Tuckerman, Tatum Roberson, CL
Jackson, Tuckerman, Mikayla Jones, DL
Jackson, Tuckerman, Brianna Phillips, DL
Jackson, Tupelo, Kasey Lody, CL
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Bryanah Crane, DL
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Bria Jones, DL
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Joel Rogers, DL
Jefferson, Redfield, Zachary Corbitt, CL
Jefferson, Redfield, Cody Jones, CL
Jefferson, Sheridan, Amber Goudy, DL
Jefferson, White Hall, Katheryn Ashcraft, CL
Jefferson, White Hall, Haley Brown, CL
Jefferson, White Hall, Elizabeth Gillette, CL
Jefferson, White Hall, Kristen Lanni, CL
Jefferson, White Hall, William Ragar, CL
Jefferson, White Hall, Tarendeep Thind, CL
Jefferson, White Hall, Anna Tietz, CL
Jefferson, White Hall, Emily Welch, CL
Jefferson, White Hall, Alec Gibbs, DL
Jefferson, White Hall, Haley Huyck, DL
Jefferson, White Hall, Bryce Moore, DL
Jefferson, White Hall, Trey Scallion, DL
Jefferson, White Hall, Kathryn Taylor, DL
Jefferson, White Hall, Rian Thomas, DL
Jefferson, White Hall, Henley Tucker, DL
Jefferson, White Hall, Ryan Turbeville, DL
Lawrence, Alicia, Courtney Light, CL
Lawrence, Black Rock, Jessica Stevens, CL
Lawrence, Black Rock, Savanah Aaron, DL
Lawrence, Hoxie, Cassie Pratt, CL
Lawrence, Imboden, Tiffany Ashlock, CL
Lawrence, Imboden, Brittany Gosha, CL
Lawrence, Imboden, Ashley Kincade, CL
Lawrence, Imboden, Allen Ryals, CL
Lawrence, Imboden, Marlie Hufstedler, DL
Lawrence, Imboden, Carla Mitchell, DL
Lawrence, Lynn, Natalie Howard, CL
Lawrence, Ravenden, Brianna Allen, CL
Lawrence, Ravenden, Hayden Dulgar, DL
Lawrence, Smithville, Amanda Balentine, CL
Lawrence, Smithville, Rachel Crabtree, CL
Lawrence, Smithville, Bridget Sloan, CL
Lawrence, Strawberry, Stacy Durham, CL
Lawrence, Strawberry, Caleb Mckenzie, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Olivia Cox, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Laurel Gaither, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Kennedy Haden, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Elizabeth Hembrey, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Aubree Hughart, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Kelly Lee, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Hope Lemmons, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Kimberly Lovelady, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Madalyn Manus, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Allyson McQuay, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Benjamin Mullen, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Sabrina Roland, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Lacy Vanwinkle, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, David Wilson, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Spencer Wilson, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Kathryn Woodson, CL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Paige Brewer, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Andrew Coker, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Krischan Couch, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Martin Crisler, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Amanda Dalton, DL
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Zoe Treadaway, DL
Lee, Aubrey, Sarah Rhodes, DL
Lee, Marianna, Reed Middleton, CL
Lincoln, Dumas, Jerrison Edwards, CL
Lincoln, Star City, Cassidee McGee, CL
Lincoln, Star City, Jaycee Merritt, DL
Lincoln, Star City, Sarah Taylor, DL
Little River, Ashdown, Amari Davis, CL
Little River, Ashdown, Shelby Tipton, CL
Little River, Ashdown, Bradley Isenberg, DL
Logan, New Blaine, Kennady Kremers, CL
Lonoke, Austin, Codi Boyd, CL
Lonoke, Austin, Valerie Doll, CL
Lonoke, Austin, Logan Edmondson, CL
Lonoke, Austin, Maegan Hutchins, CL
Lonoke, Austin, Seth Joslin, CL
Lonoke, Austin, David Potter, CL
Lonoke, Austin, Marlee Sowell, CL
Lonoke, Austin, Rachel Allison, DL
Lonoke, Austin, Katelynne Chastain, DL
Lonoke, Austin, Sara Rowley, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jacob Bailey, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Joshua Bennett, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Payton Binns, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Morgan Blanchard, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Morgan Boroughs, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Courtney Branscum, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jenna Bridges, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Yeabtsega Brown, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Kathryn Calhoun, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Kaeleigh Colston, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jeanathan Davis, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Allie Derryberry, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jacqueline Duran, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jessica Duran, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Erin Eckert, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Victoria Eckert, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Calista Farinelli, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jennifer Fuller, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Courtney Gibson, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Sarah Giddings, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Lindsey Hart, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Benjamin Hicks, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jocelyn Kennedy, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Sierra Lee, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Kayli Lumpkins, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Colby Lynch, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Alexis Mckedy, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Lauren Miller, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Allicen Morris, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Emily Nichols, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Alyssa Perry, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Sayward Poertner, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Emily Richards, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Svetlana Staley, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Lee Sullivan, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jennifer Taylor, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Bridget Thompson, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Shelby Thompson, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Graceon Trickey, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Brogeon Walraven, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Natalie Way, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Maddie Willhite, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Benny Zheng, CL
Lonoke, Cabot, Noah Allgood, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Rachel Allgood, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Courtney Bader, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Emily Brockinton, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Caitlin Cunningham, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Jaelyn Enlow, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Katherine Grimm, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Hallie Hankins, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, William Metzger, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Lhen Olegario, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Ansley Pintner, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Kierra Ply, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, William Powell, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Ashley Scarberough, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Haley Sobczak, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Brittany Sorrell, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Norma Taylor, DL
Lonoke, Cabot, Haden Yancey, DL
Lonoke, Carlisle, Tristan Bennett, CL
Lonoke, Carlisle, Miles Cunningham, CL
Lonoke, Carlisle, Nicholas Schafer, CL
Lonoke, Carlisle, Logan Bowlan, DL
Lonoke, Carlisle, Peyton Hitchings, DL
Lonoke, Carlisle, Abby Palsa, DL
Lonoke, Carlisle, Lindsey Strickland, DL
Lonoke, Humnoke, Blakely Ellis, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Lauren Bunting, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Mariah Cobb, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Zackary Murray, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Joshua O’Bannon, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Heather Payne, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Joseph Simpson, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Haylee Whitehurst, CL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Sabrina Adams, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Kaylee Chambers, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Kylie Hobson, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Madison Pool, DL
Lonoke, Lonoke, Jacob Wilson, DL
Lonoke, Scott, Ashley Jaramillo, CL
Lonoke, Ward, Giacomo Barnello, CL
Lonoke, Ward, Maggie Collier, CL
Lonoke, Ward, Emilee Colvin, CL
Lonoke, Ward, Theresa Craigo, CL
Lonoke, Ward, Meghan Hauritz, CL
Lonoke, Ward, Melinda Tenison, CL
Lonoke, Ward, Hannah Kline, DL
Lonoke, Ward, Katherine Melikian, DL
Lonoke, Ward, Katie Skinner, DL
Lonoke, Ward, Alec Straw, DL
Lonoke, Ward, Bryson Woods, DL
Marion, Bull Shoals, Spencer Politte, CL
Marion, Flippin, Emily Chapman, CL
Marion, Flippin, Heather Curtis, CL
Marion, Flippin, Makayla Fischer, CL
Marion, Flippin, Caleb Howse, CL
Marion, Flippin, Ashley Johnson, CL
Marion, Flippin, Jeci Mangrum, CL
Marion, Yellville, Mikayla Bowers, CL
Marion, Yellville, Kacy Monroe, CL
Marion, Yellville, Kendra Rogers, CL
Marion, Yellville, Victoria Spence, CL
Miller, Texarkana, Krista Beard, CL
Miller, Texarkana, Sarah Terrell, CL
Miller, Texarkana, Leah Gillette, DL
Miller, Texarkana, Luke Hampton, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Kathryn Ashley, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Matthew Bell, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Julia Bullard, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Chelsea Carver, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Harley Coleman, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Shelby Crosskno, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Holly David, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Madison Groves, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Emma Haskins, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Hannah Hickox, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Trevor Hovis, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Erin Tilley, CL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Isabella Campbell, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Jordan Longino, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Abigail McCauley, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Jennifer Pearce, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Joshua Pruett, DL
Mississippi, Blytheville, Chad Wright, DL
Mississippi, Dyess, Whitney Fincher, CL
Mississippi, Dyess, Shannon Forister, CL
Mississippi, Etowah, Jenna McCullar, CL
Mississippi, Frenchman Bayou, Autumn Scott, CL
Mississippi, Frenchman Bayou, Samuel Scott, CL
Mississippi, Gosnell, India Kuykendall, CL
Mississippi, Gosnell, Hannah Simmons, DL
Mississippi, Joiner, Jordan Elder, CL
Mississippi, Keiser, Dalton Austin, CL
Mississippi, Keiser, Sydney Lane, CL
Mississippi, Keiser, Whitney Tyler, CL
Mississippi, Keiser, Summer Gardner, DL
Mississippi, Leachville, Destany Ballard, CL
Mississippi, Leachville, Madison Brown, CL
Mississippi, Leachville, Jessica Krob, CL
Mississippi, Leachville, Cheya Lambert, CL
Mississippi, Leachville, Peyton Milligan, CL
Mississippi, Leachville, Evan Sanders, CL
Mississippi, Leachville, Amber Sparkman, DL
Mississippi, Lepanto, Rachel Worsham, CL
Mississippi, Luxora, Brandi Caffey, CL
Mississippi, Luxora, Jon Mark Horton, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Sarah Craig, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Michael Hobeck, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Heather Hollis, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Courtney Roach, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Brianna Stone, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Mckenzie Waddell, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Jessica Weiss, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Taylor Willis, CL
Mississippi, Manila, Ashley DeLong, DL
Mississippi, Manila, Karlie Eubanks, DL
Mississippi, Manila, Caleb Reinhart, DL
Mississippi, Manila, Keri Shrable, DL
Mississippi, Manila, Gracyn Smith, DL
Mississippi, Manila, Taylen Smith, DL
Mississippi, Osceola, Lisa Coburn, CL
Monroe, Brinkley, Karagon Henard, CL
Monroe, Brinkley, Shelby Scemons, CL
Monroe, Brinkley, Angela Harris, DL
Monroe, Brinkley, Cesley Williams, DL
Monroe, Clarendon, Emily Beadles, CL
Nevada, Prescott, Caleb Loe, CL
Ouachita, Camden, Danika Lopez, CL
Ouachita, Camden, Rayna Todd, CL
Ouachita, Camden, Cameron Leach, DL
Ouachita, Camden, Sharika Minor, DL
Perry, Bigelow, Kaitlin Akridge, DL
Perry, Bigelow, Michaela Presley, DL
Perry, Houston, Baylee Nahlen, CL
Perry, Perryville, Hannah Bradford, CL
Phillips, Helena, Marcus Brown, DL
Phillips, Helena, John Williams, DL
Phillips, Lexa, Kayli Schwantz, CL
Phillips, Marvell, Michael Hall, CL
Phillips, Marvell, Lucas Schaffhauser, CL
Phillips, Mellwood, Kenya Hunt, CL
Phillips, West Helena, Lukas Mans, CL
Phillips, West Helena, Cimone Hamiter, DL
Phillips, West Helena, Kavari Hautman, DL
Phillips, West Helena, Delisha Hicks, DL
Phillips, West Helena, Mary Reyna, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Cristal Coronado, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Keely Curtis, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Noah Duncan, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, McKenzie Laughton, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Elizabeth Leonard, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Mallory Long, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Taylor Martin, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Morgan Osment, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Carly Shannon, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Emily Walton, CL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Edwin Brietz, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Colton Creekmore, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Brandi Deckelman, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Natalie Eaton, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Collin McCrary, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Alivia Rouse, DL
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Christi Schreck, DL
Poinsett, Lepanto, Julia Hudspeth, CL
Poinsett, Lepanto, Zachary Maddox, CL
Poinsett, Lepanto, Abby Ruiz, CL
Poinsett, Lepanto, Brittany Stephens, CL
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Bailey Dunn, CL
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Kaylan Erving, CL
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Taylor Ratton, CL
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Cameron Willoughby, DL
Poinsett, Trumann, Blaire Brown, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, April Doty, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Alicia Dyer, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Brooke Hazelwood, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Whitney Holman, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Alejandra Morales, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Andrea Oldman, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Austin Phelan, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Alecea Raymond, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Katelyn Stanton, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Emilee Timbs, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Allison Victory, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Lauren Walker, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Danielle Webb, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Chandler Weitkamp, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Cain White, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Jedidiah Whitt, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Taylor Wilson, CL
Poinsett, Trumann, Amber Kent, DL
Poinsett, Trumann, Bradlee McAnally, DL
Poinsett, Trumann, Rachel Rowlett, DL
Poinsett, Trumann, Kristen Taylor, DL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Jacob Ellis, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Hannah Hale, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Courtney Hardin, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Hunter Hardin, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Kimberly Hardin, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Martha Kay Mettler, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Stacey Mott, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, William Mott, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Brittany Pharis, CL
Poinsett, Tyronza, Andrew Cavitt, DL
Poinsett, Weiner, Lora Sullins, CL
Poinsett, Weiner, Caitlyn Lyerly, DL
Polk, Hatfield, Carson Cannon, CL
Polk, Mena, Melissa Nichols, CL
Polk, Mena, Leea Carver, DL
Pope, Atkins, Kimberly Streetman, CL
Pope, Jerusalem, Mason Keeling, CL
Pope, London, Lydia Mitchell, CL
Pope, Russellville, Calvin Heikes, CL
Pope, Russellville, Erin Heikes, CL
Prairie, Des Arc, Kylee Elam, CL
Prairie, Des Arc, Shelby Evants, CL
Prairie, Des Arc, Tyler Hill, CL
Prairie, Des Arc, Brooke Kellar, CL
Prairie, Des Arc, Abigail York, CL
Prairie, Des Arc, Hayley Calhoun, DL
Prairie, Des Arc, Taylor Lawrence, DL
Prairie, Devalls Bluff, Taylor Strohl, DL
Prairie, Hazen, Kalyn Boothe, CL
Prairie, Hazen, Abby Rounsavall, CL
Prairie, Hazen, Katie Shelman, CL
Prairie, Hazen, Mitchell McCarty, DL
Prairie, Hazen, Grant Shelman, DL
Pulaski, Cabot, Lindsay Spell, CL
Pulaski, Cabot, Katherine Walton, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Johnna Bias, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Hayle Bluebird Burnett, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, VanKevia Garner, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Thomas Hickam, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Kelly Locke, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Taylor Marshall, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Shelby Moseley, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Nicholas Nicolini, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Katelyn Northington, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Tyler Silvas, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Shilah Sugg, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Khagji Warren, CL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Cameron Bajorek, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Grace Harrisberger, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Mckenzie Heslep, DL
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Mark Whitledge, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Annaleise Anderson, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Ian Bacic, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Hannah Brockette, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jasmine Brown, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Carly Clement, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Carinna Coletti, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Haylee Curd, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Madison Daugherty, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jeremy Delon, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Bryce Eckerd, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Catherine Finne, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Braylon Graves, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Noah Haynes, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Raechelle Haywood, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Reilly Heffer, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Grace Huchingson, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Ruztique Kelly, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Katherine McGinness, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Emma Minden, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Grace Mitchell, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Camryn O’Conner, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jennifer Parr, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Brandon Porter, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Megan Ross, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Markie Schaedig, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Amie Thomas, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jana Thomas, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kyle Walker, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Rebekah Walker, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Ashlee Walters, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Adam Weiner, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Madalyn Weiner, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Fred Wood, C
Pulaski, Little Rock, Rachel Young, CL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Frances Bollinger, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Stephen Bowen, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Chloe Brewster, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Skyy Clark, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Maecy Couch, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Eric Franklin, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Bianca Harris, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, K’Yonna Harris, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Gabriela Huerta, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Thomas Kenley, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Francis Linker, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Alexander Lipe, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, John Lovell, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Bobby Perry, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Cazzie Pringle, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Valerie Quinn, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kaitlon Walker, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Paige Willett, DL
Pulaski, Little Rock, Sarah Young, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Kristen Black, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Alexa Chiolino, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Lily Ellis, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, John Galbraith, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Jordan Matthews, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Rylee Mosby, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Madison Pack, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Eliza Richmond, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Eric Thessing, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Mackenzie Whitehead, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Kailey Whitson, CL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Cade Huckaby, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Hannah Irvin, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Abigail Mock, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Julia Moore, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Camryn Roberts, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Kiersten Walker, DL
Pulaski, Maumelle, Kathryn Whitley, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Nathan Anderson, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Emma Cherry, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Cole Gilliam, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Benjamin Hall, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Anna McMillian, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Aleise Nooner, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Brooke Reed, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Hayley Scott, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Kori Tims, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Hannah Vaden, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Courtney Winters, CL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Matthew Brown, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Maggie Culp, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Zachary Hunter, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Jasmine Rico, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Madeline Smith, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Chelsea Taylor, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Cydney Thompson, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Aleeza Van Geemen, DL
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Kieannah Wofford, DL
Pulaski, Roland, Steven Holmquist, CL
Pulaski, Roland, Jessica McConnaughey, CL
Pulaski, Roland, Madeline Phelps, CL
Pulaski, Roland, Conner White, CL
Pulaski, Roland, Corbin Edwards, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Dashyra Alexander, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Terence Allen, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Marti Boren, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Shelby Brown, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Gillian Chastine, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, John Chunn, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Krishnan Collins, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Kristen Dixon, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Cassandra Heck, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Anna Huston, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Rebecca Johnson, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Shanelle Jordan, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Kayle Long, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Zachary Maier, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Sydney Mccord, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Amity Moore, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Anna Paul, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Kaylen Perkins, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Kayleb Scallon, CL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Jessica Gates, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Daliaana Gonzalez, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Patrick Hale, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Amy Haley, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Rebecca Hepler, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Timothy Hopson, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Mary Murry, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Alexandra Nichols, DL
Pulaski, Sherwood, Aaron Tierney, DL
Randolph, Biggers, Allison Landreth, CL
Randolph, Maynard, Haley Peoples, CL
Randolph, Maynard, Leyman Barber, DL
Randolph, O’Kean, Taylor Fiedor, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Ashley Ahle, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Brett Ford, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Amber Harris, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Amanda Johnson, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Megan Johnson, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Amanda Poulsen, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Emma Reddmann, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Lauren Sharp, CL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Kayley Baltz, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Sarah Helms, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Baylee Inman, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Mykala Lemmons, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Brianna Mahan, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Chasity McPherson, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Monica Pearcy, DL
Randolph, Pocahontas, Meredith Pipkin, DL
Randolph, Reyno, Diane Rasmussen, CL
Randolph, Walnut Ridge, Sydney Linebaugh, CL
Randolph, Walnut Ridge, Drake French, DL
Randolph, Warm Springs, Sherry Wicker, DL
Saint Francis, Colt, Andrew Coleman, CL
Saint Francis, Colt, Kayle Myers, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Torrey Erbes, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Roth In, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Jodie Kelso, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Margaret Nimocks, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Kayla Watlington, CL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Monique George, DL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Amber Kelso, DL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Ikiuana King, DL
Saint Francis, Forrest City, Matthew Miller, DL
Saint Francis, Goodwin, Dominique Weaver, DL
Saint Francis, Heth, Brian Dye, CL
Saint Francis, Heth, Joy Springhart, CL
Saint Francis, Hughes, Ashley Williams, CL
Saint Francis, Heth, Kimberly Small, DL
Saint Francis, Madison, Jalyn Robinson, DL
Saint Francis, Palestine, Homer Browning, CL
Saint Francis, Palestine, Hunter Hodges, CL
Saint Francis, Palestine, Kylie Huckaba, DL
Saline, Alexander, Blake Carnahan, CL
Saline, Alexander, Drew Carnahan, CL
Saline, Alexander, Caroline Cato, CL
Saline, Alexander, Jessica James, CL
Saline, Alexander, Brooke Lasley, CL
Saline, Alexander, Anna Lowery, CL
Saline, Alexander, Baylie McLaren, CL
Saline, Alexander, Kendal Rogers, CL
Saline, Alexander, Adriana Schultz, CL
Saline, Alexander, Zoey Smith, CL
Saline, Alexander, Lucas Brantley, DL
Saline, Alexander, Ashley Cushing, DL
Saline, Alexander, Landen Ho, DL
Saline, Bauxite, MaKayla Holliman, CL
Saline, Bauxite, Ethan Collie, DL
Saline, Benton, Decatur Austin, CL
Saline, Benton, Beau Belcher, CL
Saline, Benton, Sarah Cockman, CL
Saline, Benton, Kynlee Cunningham, CL
Saline, Benton, Emily Davis, CL
Saline, Benton, Mallory Donaldson, CL
Saline, Benton, Clark Ferguson, CL
Saline, Benton, Jared Hastings, CL
Saline, Benton, Grant Hinze, CL
Saline, Benton, Bryce Jefferson, CL
Saline, Benton, Sydney Jones, CL
Saline, Benton, Lacy Jumper, CL
Saline, Benton, Robin Landreth, CL
Saline, Benton, Rachel McCallister, CL
Saline, Benton, Jessica Miller, CL
Saline, Benton, Natalie Norwood, CL
Saline, Benton, Shanna Porterfield, CL
Saline, Benton, Madison Rhodes, CL
Saline, Benton, Alyssa Rowland, CL
Saline, Benton, Grace Smith, CL
Saline, Benton, Nicolas Thomas, CL
Saline, Benton, Taylor Wilson, CL
Saline, Benton, Jack Buck, DL
Saline, Benton, Ashley Davis, DL
Saline, Benton, Claire Gilbow, DL
Saline, Benton, Colby Johnson, DL
Saline, Benton, Monica Kuykendall, DL
Saline, Benton, Adrienne Lasage, DL
Saline, Benton, Nikki LaSage, DL
Saline, Benton, Cameron Spivey, DL
Saline, Benton, Joshua Taylor, DL
Saline, Benton, Deris Thomas, DL
Saline, Benton, Cameron Walden, DL
Saline, Bryant, Sarah Bullington, CL
Saline, Bryant, Jamie Cheek, CL
Saline, Bryant, Makayla Fleming, CL
Saline, Bryant, Casey Garrett, CL
Saline, Bryant, Greta McClugage, CL
Saline, Bryant, Laura Naumann, CL
Saline, Bryant, Hannah Shelby, CL
Saline, Bryant, Stephanie Slawson, CL
Saline, Bryant, Gabrielle Stewart, CL
Saline, Bryant, Kayce Wilson, CL
Saline, Bryant, Kinley Davenport, DL
Saline, Bryant, John Dellorto, DL
Saline, Bryant, Andrew Doonan, DL
Saline, Bryant, Lauren Hart, DL
Saline, Bryant, Megan Mathis, DL
Saline, Bryant, Jessica McMillan, DL
Saline, Bryant, Madalyn Miller, DL
Saline, Bryant, Kendall Selig, DL
Saline, Bryant, Carson Simmons, DL
Saline, Bryant, Katheryn Vivar, DL
Saline, Hensley, Kamryn Alkire, CL
Saline, Hensley, Grant Dawson, CL
Saline, Hensley, Kendall Lucas, CL
Saline, Hensley, Ellie Mayberry, CL
Saline, Hensley, Madison Pitts, CL
Saline, Hensley, Calvin Tackett, CL
Saline, Hensley, Lindsey Brucks, DL
Saline, Hensley, Corey Kapales, DL
Saline, Hensley, Josie Nix, DL
Saline, Little Rock, Brynn Bowlin, CL
Saline, Little Rock, Kaci Squires, CL
Saline, Little Rock, Kevin Rua, DL
Saline, Mabelvale, Skylar Davis, CL
Saline, Mabelvale, Hailey Gentry, CL
Saline, Mabelvale, John Norris, CL
Saline, Mabelvale, Loran Ross, CL
Saline, Mabelvale, Abbey Bradbury, DL
Scott, Mansfield, Cristy Rogers, CL
Scott, Waldron, Zachary Hale, CL
Searcy, Marshall, Jaden Johns, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Abigail Barr, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Matthew Beachy, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Gunnar Etzkorn, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Michael Wiginton, CL
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Allison Garner, DL
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Kati Grover, DL
Sebastian, Greenwood, Ryan Barbry, CL
Sebastian, Greenwood, Hayley Wilkinson, CL
Sebastian, Hackett, Kelsey Dickerson, CL
Sevier, De Queen, Alexis Robles, CL
Sharp, Ash Flat, Macy Jines, CL
Sharp, Ash Flat, Skylar Staib, CL
Sharp, Ash Flat, Noah Wright, CL
Sharp, Cave City, Kevin Bailey, CL
Sharp, Cave City, Hannah Cunningham, CL
Sharp, Cave City, Tyler Foust, CL
Sharp, Cave City, Ralynnda March, CL
Sharp, Cave City, Lacey Turner, CL
Sharp, Cave City, Savannah Williams, CL
Sharp, Cave City, Jose Williams, DL
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Haley Burgess, CL
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Bailey Circle, CL
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Nicholas Gotte, CL
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Jeremy Miller, CL
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Darian Stewart, DL
Sharp, Evening Shade, Steven Burkhart, CL
Sharp, Evening Shade, Tyler Williams, CL
Sharp, Hardy, Megan Jared, CL
Sharp, Hardy, Burgin Shelby, CL
Sharp, Highland, Nathaniel Adams, CL
Sharp, Highland, Harrison Bruner, CL
Sharp, Highland, Jacob Wolford, CL
Sharp, Poughkeepsie, Jordan Harris, CL
Sharp, Williford, Joseph Erwin, DL
Stone, Alco, Jory Bolin, CL
Stone, Alco, Laken Bolin, CL
Stone, Mountain View, Kaly Ishee, CL
Stone, Mountain View, Angela Mccord, CL
Stone, Mountain View, Markie Seay, CL
Stone, Mountain View, Megan Stewart, CL
Stone, Mountain View, Doss Weatherford, CL
Stone, Mountain View, Abigail Wilkie, CL
Stone, Mountain View, Robert McCord, DL
Stone, Mountain View, Mary Mickler, DL
Stone, Onia, Michael Hudspeth, DL
Stone, Timbo, Kamayka Strutton, CL
Stone, Timbo, Kelsea Pennington, DL
Union, El Dorado, Mallory Bryant, CL
Union, El Dorado, Joshua Jolley, CL
Union, El Dorado, Jordan McVay, CL
Union, El Dorado, Brian Williams, CL
Union, El Dorado, Aixa Schrader, DL
Van Buren, Bee Branch, Katelin Clark, CL
Van Buren, Clinton, Joshua Pryor, CL
Van Buren, Clinton, Allie Hensley, DL
Van Buren, Quitman, Madeline Holland, CL
Washington, Elkins, Tonyia Tannehill, CL
Washington, Fayetteville, Stephanie Bishop, CL
Washington, Fayetteville, Paige Erwin, CL
Washington, Fayetteville, Jennifer House, CL
Washington, Fayetteville, Colby Sigears, CL
Washington, Fayetteville, Ashley Smith, CL
Washington, Fayetteville, Tyler Tollett, CL
Washington, Fayetteville, Matthew Cole, DL
Washington, Fayetteville, Grace Dilday, DL
Washington, Fayetteville, Sara Wilden, DL
Washington, Springdale, Fuller Chandler, DL
Washington, Springdale, Kaylie Deckard, CL
Washington, Springdale, Emelie Fincher, CL
Washington, Springdale, Alexander Heffner, DL
Washington, Springdale, Maria Solis, DL
Washington, Springdale, Ashley Wilson, CL
Washington, Summers, Lauren Cole, DL
White, Bald Knob, Ashton Barnhart, CL
White, Bald Knob, Hannah Blanton, CL
White, Bald Knob, Ashley Hoyle, CL
White, Bald Knob, Dylan Western, CL
White, Bald Knob, Katelyn Jones, DL
White, Bald Knob, Macy Walker, DL
White, Beebe, Anna Anders, CL
White, Beebe, Melissa Bradley, CL
White, Beebe, Bethany Bunting, CL
White, Beebe, John Davis, CL
White, Beebe, Hannah Glynn, CL
White, Beebe, Brooke Jackson, CL
White, Beebe, Victoria Jackson, CL
White, Beebe, Taylor McGraw, CL
White, Beebe, Stephen McNeill, CL
White, Beebe, Kelsey Owen, CL
White, Beebe, Adra Ragen, CL
White, Beebe, Jarrod Rogers, CL
White, Beebe, Abigail Smith, CL
White, Beebe, Kennith Swafford, CL
White, Beebe, Jessica Woolfolk, CL
White, Beebe, Tyler Childress, DL
White, Beebe, Maria Hailey, DL
White, Beebe, Shana Nichols, DL
White, Beebe, Connor Patrom, DL
White, Beebe, Tara Plante, DL
White, Beebe, Kassidy Ratz, DL
White, Bradford, Brittani Barron, CL
White, Bradford, Megan Bright, CL
White, Bradford, Sierra Bright, CL
White, Bradford, Tristen Cowell, CL
White, Bradford, Michelle Everhart, CL
White, Bradford, Holly Thomas, DL
White, El Paso, Travis Clark, CL
White, El Paso, Ryan Lewis, CL
White, Judsonia, Logan Dunn, CL
White, Judsonia, Taylor Hale, CL
White, Judsonia, Caitlyn Hamby, CL
White, Judsonia, Kristan Mcdonald, CL
White, Judsonia, Megan Sherman, CL
White, Judsonia, Casey Sherwood, CL
White, Judsonia, Tye Crawford, DL
White, Judsonia, Jessica Moss, DL
White, Kensett, Kirklan Pettis, CL
White, Kensett, Evelyn Munoz, DL
White, Kensett, Elizabeth Oest, DL
White, Letona, Jessica Sansoucie, CL
White, McRae, Erin Inman, CL
White, McRae, Hope Mcalee, CL
White, McRae, Kaytlyn Strayhorn, CL
White, Pangburn, Devyn Grayum, CL
White, Pangburn, Brandi Holloman, CL
White, Pangburn, Karlie Murphy, CL
White, Searcy, Sydney Baker, CL
White, Searcy, Clara Canter, CL
White, Searcy, Cacey Cleaver, CL
White, Searcy, Elizabeth Corbin, CL
White, Searcy, Delaney Daniel, CL
White, Searcy, Shelby Daniele, CL
White, Searcy, Cameron Duke, CL
White, Searcy, Will Dunavan, CL
White, Searcy, Noah Ford, CL
White, Searcy, Kristopher Freeman, CL
White, Searcy, Sutton Gadberry, CL
White, Searcy, Bambi George, CL
White, Searcy, Lindsey Haller, CL
White, Searcy, Ashton Herekamp, CL
White, Searcy, Molly James, CL
White, Searcy, Devon King, CL
White, Searcy, Brandi Long, CL
White, Searcy, Jade Mershon, CL
White, Searcy, Henry Nguyen, CL
White, Searcy, Jesse Paslay, CL
White, Searcy, Erica Peters, CL
White, Searcy, Kyle Pinkley, CL
White, Searcy, Miranda Roddy, CL
White, Searcy, Kaylee Sheppard, CL
White, Searcy, Callahan Simmons, CL
White, Searcy, Alexis Sterling, CL
White, Searcy, William Wilkins, CL
White, Searcy, Wyatt Barnes, DL
White, Searcy, Madelyn Cossitt, DL
White, Searcy, Karsen Dunavan, DL
White, Searcy, Trevor Fagan, DL
White, Searcy, Abby Heidelberg, DL
White, Searcy, Megan Sarringar, DL
White, Searcy, Austin Sutton, DL
White, Searcy, Whitney Warden, DL
White, Searcy, River Watson, DL
Woodruff, Augusta, Kasey Orellana, CL
Woodruff, Hunter, Mary Cary, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Lynnsey Bowling, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Jessica Brown, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Benjamin Burkett, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Cade Campbell, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Madison Reeves, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Miranda Reynolds, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Katelyn Thompson, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Bradley Wiggins, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Kendal Williams, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, James Young, CL
Woodruff, McCrory, Gabrielle Mell, DL
Woodruff, McCrory, Courtney Way, DL
Yell, Belleville, Tyler Corbin, CL
Yell, Dardanelle, Mary Cruse, CL 

CALIFORNIA
Los Angeles, Altadena, Sara Saucedo, DL
Los Angeles, Long Beach, Charles DeRosier, CL
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, Veronika Lapina, CL
Riverside, Corona, Jeffrey Creighton, DL
Sacramento, Orangevale, Dante Bandoni, CL
Sacramento, Sacramento, Kevin Powers, DL
San Bernardino, Chino, Seungho Jeon, DL
San Bernardino, Wrightwood, Julia Brenner, CL
San Bernardino, Wrightwood, McKenzie Cornell, CL 

COLORADO
Larimer, Loveland, Logan Simington, DL 

CONNECTICUT
Tolland, Ellington, Megan Knowling, DL 

FLORIDA
Bay, Panama City Beach, Jordan Miles, DL
Lee, Cape Coral, Sophia Restrepo, DL
Pasco, Trinity, Fallon Pearn, CL
Volusia, Port Orange, Isaiah Poku, DL 

GEORGIA
Stephens, Toccoa, Brittany Westmoreland, DL 

ILLINOIS
Henry, Colona, Monica Lieving, CL
Kane, Gilberts, Sophia Oury, DL
Madison, Edwardsville, Ashley Whitaker, CL
Massac, Metropolis, Nathaniel Wetzel, CL
McLean, Saybrook, Grant Townsend, CL
Montgomery, Litchfield, Jennifer Young, DL
Peoria, Chillicothe, Owen Habeger, DL
Randolph, Red Bud, Nicole Brunkhorst, CL
Randolph, Red Bud, Nicholas Huggins, DL
Sangamon, Auburn, Kelsey Mcelyea, CL
Will, Naperville, Hailey Furio, CL
Williamson, Carterville, Megan Adams, CL
Williamson, Marion, Madison Shoukletovich, CL 

INDIANA
Dubois, Birdseye, Sara Helming, CL
Wayne, Centerville, Olivia Stottlemire, DL 

KANSAS
Geary, Fort Riley, Alyson Peek, CL
Johnson, Lenexa, Ashlyn Thalmann, CL
Johnson, Olathe, Justine Strickland, CL
Johnson, Overland Park, Erin Gately, CL 

LOUISIANA
East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge, Kirkland Louis, DL
Ouachita, Monroe, Amanda Medaries, DL
Richland, Delhi, Veronica Culverson, CL 

MAINE
Franklin, Wilton, Tyler Richards, CL 

MARYLAND
Charles, La Plata, Alex Strong, CL
Prince Georges, Suitland, Alicia Clarke, CL
Prince Georges, Upper Marlboro, Mariama Souley Dounda, CL 

MICHIGAN
Genesee, Burton, Taylor Davis, DL
Oakland, Lake Orion, Lindsey Brent, CL
Washtenaw, Whitmore Lake, Christopher Judkins, DL
Washtenaw, Ypsilanti, Melissa Walker, CL
Wayne, Belleville, Paige Hughes, DL
Wayne, Westland, Julia Huren, DL 

MINNESOTA
Hennepin, Minnetonka, Allegra Moore, DL 

MISSISSIPPI
Alcorn, Corinth, Ariel Jones, DL
Alcorn, Corinth, Rita Wetzel, DL
Desoto, Horn Lake, Breanna Shaffer, CL
Desoto, Nesbit, Alice Galloway, CL
Desoto, Nesbit, Pamela Robertson, CL
Desoto, Olive Branch, Laura Tandy, DL
Desoto, Southaven, Emily Mitchell, CL
Desoto, Southaven, Madison Williams, CL
Panola, Batesville, Zachary Sellers, CL

MISSOURI
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Bailey Alford, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Bethany Colvin, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Sarah Conner, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Brooke Darnell, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Madison Decker, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Whitney DeShaney, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Samantha Gatewood, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Matthew King, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Emily Popp, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Alyssa Spear, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Brandon Stuckenschneider, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Emily Walls, CL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Trevor Asher, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Dustin Cook, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Justin Darnell, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Mariah Jackson, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Kori Tapp, DL
Butler, Poplar Bluff, Alexis Tibbs, DL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau, Jennifer Keller, CL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau, Hattie Madsen, CL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau, Hunter Kelpe, DL
Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau, Jayna Timpe, DL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Bryce Dickerson, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Harper Guilliams, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Mark Guilliams, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Olivia Leible, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Owen Leible, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Miranda Wyatt, CL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Molly Parker, DL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Park Poore, DL
Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Colin Schlitt, DL
Christian, Bruner, Gwenyth Nel, CL
Crawford, Steelville, Garrett Becker, DL
Dunklin, Arbyrd, Ariana Garcia Briceno, CL
Dunklin, Campbell, Brittany Davis, CL
Dunklin, Campbell, Mason Huber, CL
Dunklin, Campbell, Makinley Powers, CL
Dunklin, Campbell, Margaretann Pearson, DL
Dunklin, Kennett, Zachary Dees, CL
Dunklin, Kennett, Daniel Lockhert, CL
Dunklin, Kennett, Jacqueline Lockhert, CL
Dunklin, Kennett, Sydney Patton, CL
Dunklin, Kennett, Meagan Pickens, CL
Dunklin, Kennett, Hannah Spencer, CL
Dunklin, Kennett, Jared Butler, DL
Dunklin, Kennett, Elizabeth Cook, DL
Dunklin, Kennett, Courtney Haywood, DL
Dunklin, Kennett, Brandy McElwrath, DL
Dunklin, Kennett, Hunter Mcneely, DL
Dunklin, Senath, Karely Johnson, DL
Greene, Battlefield, Karli Haynes, CL
Howell, West Plains, Calley Dunnihoo, CL
Howell, West Plains, Jolee Laughary, CL
Howell, West Plains, Andria Mullins, CL
Howell, Willow Springs, Morgan Hogsett, DL
Jackson, Lees Summit, Hannah Baum, CL
Jasper, Carl Junction, JeLynn Tatum, DL
Jefferson, Festus, Emma Grimshaw, CL
Jefferson, Imperial, Montana Meyer, DL
Jefferson, Pevely, Seth Ervin, CL
Johnson, Odessa, Deanna Rigdon, DL
Mississippi, East Prairie, Kirstin Bratton, DL
New Madrid, Gideon, Samantha Ferrese, CL
New Madrid, Gideon, Brooklyn Montgomery, CL
New Madrid, Gideon, Camille Randolph, CL
New Madrid, Gideon, Caleb Buchanan, DL
New Madrid, Gideon, Allen Earnheart, DL
New Madrid, Gideon, Jeffrey Lindsey, DL
New Madrid, New Madrid, Karlie Frazier, DL
New Madrid, Portageville, Brittany Bessenger, CL
New Madrid, Portageville, Jill Kellams, CL
Oregon, Myrtle, Gracie Chester, DL
Oregon, Thayer, Carley Garrison, CL
Oregon, Thayer, Ashley Honeycutt, CL
Oregon, Thayer, Ashlyn Powell, CL
Oregon, Thayer, Emily Riley, CL
Pemiscot, Caruthersville, Dalton Johnson, DL
Pemiscot, Caruthersville, Madison Morgan, DL
Pemiscot, Caruthersville, Landon Stricklin, DL
Pemiscot, Deering, Dakota Ellis, CL
Pemiscot, Hayti, Tanisha Taylor, CL
Pemiscot, Holland, Hannah Wakefield, CL
Pemiscot, Holland, Sydney Wakefield, CL
Pemiscot, Steele, Bailey Callens, CL
Pemiscot, Steele, Elizabeth Callens, DL
Perry, Altenburg, Meta Schlimpert, CL
Ripley, Doniphan, Kaitlin Smith, CL
Ripley, Doniphan, Makayla Cline, DL
Ripley, Gatewood, Maggie Smith, CL
Ripley, Naylor, Hana-Kate Cassinger, CL
Saint Charles, O Fallon, Riley Ebenroth, CL
Saint Charles, Saint Charles, Bryan Chac, CL
Saint Charles, Saint Charles, Emily Koehler, CL
Saint Charles, Saint Peters, Kayla Turner, CL
Saint Charles, Weldon Spring, Elizabeth Watkins, CL
Saint Louis, Glencoe, Jill Wipke, CL
Saint Louis, Manchester, Sarah Sodoma, CL
Saint Louis, Saint Louis, Rhiannon Williamson, CL
Saint Louis, Wildwood, Bridget Carter, CL
Saint Louis, Wildwood, Hailey Hicks, CL
Saint Louis, Wildwood, Hannah Schomburg, CL
Sainte Genevieve, Bloomsdale, Madison Reynolds, CL
Scott, Commerce, Allyson Garner, CL
Scott, Sikeston, Elizabeth Hay, CL
Scott, Sikeston, Lucas Williams, CL
Scott, Sikeston, Darby Self, DL
Scott, Sikeston, Madeline Witt, DL
Stoddard, Advance, Leah Ballin, CL
Stoddard, Bernie, Madissen Corbin, CL
Stoddard, Bloomfield, Makayla Hutchison, DL
Stoddard, Bloomfield, Gaberial Waters, DL
Stoddard, Dexter, Alexis May, CL
Stoddard, Dexter, Brooks Propst, CL
Stoddard, Dexter, Kayla Ward, CL
Stoddard, Dexter, Halli Huls, DL
Stoddard, Dexter, Addison Kruse, DL
Warren, Warrenton, Elijah Moehl, CL
Wright, Mountain Grove, Madison Reed, CL 

NEBRASKA
Lancaster, Lincoln, Jared Scheuler, CL 

NEW HAMPSHIRE
Merrimack, Concord, Megan Reese, CL 

NEW MEXICO
Bernalillo, Albuquerque, Alexander Howard, CL 

NEVADA
Clark, Henderson, Leah Glazer, DL
Clark, Henderson, Zachary Robinson, DL
Lyon, Fernley, David Saunders, CL

NORTH CAROLINA
Buncombe, Leicester, Jacob Clontz, CL 

OHIO
Cuyahoga, Broadview Heights, Elaine Zadnik, CL
Franklin, Columbus, Averi Brown, DL
Geauga, Chagrin Falls, Shannon O’Brien, CL 

OKLAHOMA
Oklahoma, Edmond, Olivia Schmidt, CL
Oklahoma, Oklahoma City, Andre Harris, DL 

PENNSYLVANIA
Erie, Erie, Nadezda Buntic, DL
Lackawanna, Moscow, Lucianne Burner, CL 

SOUTH DAKOTA
Pennington, Rapid City, Sasha Burdsal, DL 

TENNESSEE
Coffee, Tullahoma, Blake White, DL
Dyer, Dyersburg, Kelcie Hall, CL
Dyer, Dyersburg, Kerri Love, CL
Dyer, Dyersburg, Kayla Piskorski, CL
Dyer, Dyersburg, Jalisa Taylor, CL
Fayette, Collierville, Samantha Brainard, CL
Fayette, Somerville, Sarah Ellis, CL
Gibson, Humboldt, Catherine Watts, DL
Knox, Knoxville, Madison Grimm, DL
Madison, Jackson, Kylie Adams, CL
Madison, Jackson, Nora Coffman, CL
Madison, Jackson, Caitlyn Brown, DL
Madison, Jackson, Camryn Meyer, DL
Obion, Hornbeak, Kinlee Ferguson, CL
Obion, Troy, Hannah Johnston, CL
Rutherford, Murfreesboro, Aaron Sears, CL
Shelby, Arlington, Emily Burke, CL
Shelby, Bartlett, Kallie Alexander, CL
Shelby, Bartlett, Jessica Dress, DL
Shelby, Bartlett, Lillie Kinnane, DL
Shelby, Collierville, William Belk, CL
Shelby, Collierville, Rachel French, CL
Shelby, Collierville, Bethany Harbin, CL
Shelby, Collierville, Caroline Hinshelwood, CL
Shelby, Cordova, Kayli Taylor, CL
Shelby, Germantown, Hannah Cox, CL
Shelby, Germantown, Oliver Gibbs, CL
Shelby, Germantown, Conrad Ray, CL
Shelby, Germantown, Alexa Von Bergen, CL
Shelby, Germantown, Chandler Brown, DL
Shelby, Lakeland, William Courts, CL
Shelby, Lakeland, Luther Carson, DL
Shelby, Memphis, Mark Arnold, DL
Shelby, Memphis, Victoria Boyce, DL
Shelby, Memphis, Lauryn Hughes, DL
Shelby, Memphis, John Ruch, DL
Tipton, Atoka, Charleigh Callahan, CL
Tipton, Atoka, Jake Moyes, CL
Tipton, Covington, Mary Grace Simonton, CL
Weakley, Martin, Chesney Ross, CL 

TEXAS
Bexar, Helotes, Emily Mallet, CL
Bowie, Texarkana, Savannah Story, DL
Brazos, College Station, Clayton Stuart, DL
Collin, Allen, Sawyer Williams, CL
Collin, McKinney, Macey Rogers, CL
Collin, Plano, Eva Wilk, CL
Denton, Corinth, Brianne Van Voorhis, DL
Denton, Denton, Ashley Boehm, DL
Denton, Flower Mound, Ruth Kennedy, CL
Denton, Frisco, Cameron Crane, CL
Grayson, Van Alstyne, Madeline Hector, CL
Guadalupe, Cibolo, Zachary Beaumont, DL
Harris, Houston, James Luecke, CL
Kaufman, Kaufman, Brooklyn Archer, DL
Randall, Amarillo, Marisa Marquez, CL
Smith, Tyler, Ashley Clayborn, CL
Tarrant, N Richland Hills, Shelby Carlin, CL
Titus, Mt Pleasant, Christina Okolo, CL
Travis, Spicewood, Jackson Shevlin, CL
Van Zandt, Wills Point, Madalynne Booth, DL
 
VIRGINIA
Virginia Beach City, Virginia Beach, Timothy Yarnell, CL 

WASHINGTON
Pierce, Puyallup, Enoch James, CL 

WISCONSIN
Waukesha, New Berlin, Rebecca Eldien, CL 

WYOMING
Big Horn, Lovell, Yuri Okamura, DL 

INTERNATIONAL
China, Datong, Xiaoxue Fu, CL
China, Guangzhou, Yiting Zhang, CL
China, Nanchang, Jiangxi Pro, Hao Lai, DL
China, Shunde, Yiwei Zhao, DL
Japan, Aichi, Rikako Toyoshima, CL
Japan, Kobe-shi, Hyogo-ken, Tomomi Hashimoto, CL
Japan, Nagoya-shi, Aichi, Akari Kumagai, CL
Japan, Shimotsuke, Tochigi, Akira Nakagawa, DL
Japan, Toyonaka-Shi, Osaka, Daisuke Takagi, CL
Japan, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Tomonori Yoshino, CL
Malaysia, Seberang Perai Utara, Xin Ying Kong, CL
Morocco, Fes, Lamiae Nfissi, DL
Nigeria, Lagos, Chineche Aniemena, CL
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Fared Farag, CL
South Africa, Germiston, Dale Hartmann, CL
Sri Lanka, Matara, Duminduni Hewa Angappulige, DL
Slovenia, Žirovnica, Luka Naglic, CL
South Africa, Alberton, Heinrich Herbst, CL
South Korea, Seoul, Jaeyoung Seo, DL
Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City, Binh Nguyen, CL

CAMPUS QUERETARO, MEXICO
Japan, Hamamatsu, Reika Takayanagi, CL
Mexico, Acapulco, Ximena Vargas Estrada, CL
Mexico, Acapulco, Juan Pablo Ramos Melendez, CL
Mexico, Arteaga, Natalia Sandoval Quiroga, CL
Mexico, Atotonilco el Grande, Yair Flores Monterrubio, CL
Mexico, Benito Juarez, Erwin Winkler Martinez, DL
Mexico, Cabo San Lucas, Kayleigh Amber Rodriguez, CL
Mexico, Cancun, Aimee Leticia Ordaz Curiel, CL
Mexico Celaya, Kevin Ramirez Chavez, CL
Mexico, Celayo, Daniel Rosas Mendez, CL
Mexico, Chihuahua, Katya Gonzalez, DL
Mexico, Chihuahua, Andrea Villanueva Lechuga, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Edgar Rivera Agaronian, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Emilio Soriano Chavez, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Gibran Ali Aguilar Cortes, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Paula Nava Leon, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Jose Mauricio Benziger Manzano, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Martha Adriana Figueroa Martinez, CL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Jonathan Bayardo Otero, CL
Mexico Ciudad de Mexico, Daniela Alvizouri Alvarez, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Takumi Beppu, DL
Mexico Ciudad de Mexico, Luis Emiio Vallarino Godinez, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Arantxa Estefania Flores Lino, DL
Mexico, Ciudad de Mexico, Lizbeth Lopez Hernandez, DL
Mexico, Comitlan, Claudia Alejandra Gutierrez Medina, CL
Mexico, Corregidora, Sebastian Carrillo Aguilar, CL
Mexico, Corregidora, Ricardo Alfonso Gonzalez Cano, CL
Mexico, Corregidora, Emilio Salvador Boyzo Salinas, DL
Mexico, El Maruqes, Daniel Eduardo Vargas Paredes, CL
Mexico, Estado de Mexico, Tamara Alicia Trenado Carmona, CL
Mexico, Estado de Mexico, Jose Diego Romero Escutia, CL
Mexico, Estado de Mexico, Daniel Martin Rosas Flores, CL
Mexico, Estado de Mexico, Aranza Gutierrez Martinez, DL
Mexico, Estado de Mexico, Sharif Rod Pacheco, DL
Mexico, Fenustiano Carranza, Litzy Alejanda Galicia Diaz, CL
Mexico, Guerrero, Jorge Alberto, Vazquez Ventura, CL
Mexico, Huixquilucan, Moises Mishan Barbosa, DL
Mexico, Jacona, Martha Yunuen Morfin Solis, CL
Mexico, Jalisco, Erika Daniela Martinez Gonzalez, CL
Mexico, Leon, Luis Ruelas Romo, DL
Mexico, Leon, Miguel Martinez Valdes, DL
Mexico, Los Mochis, Luis Villasana Avila, DL
Mexico, Matamoros, Diana Naomi Pineda Nunez, CL
Mexico, Metepec, Andres Gustavo Ambriz Gudiel, CL
Mexico, Metepec, Laura Carolina Cerquera Hernandez, CL
Mexico, Mexico City, Andrea Cervantes Deschamps, CL
Mexico, Mexico City, Sofia Ledesma Barbosa, DL
Mexico, Mexico City, Jessica Alejandra Luna Gonzalez, DL
Mexico, Naucalpan de Juarez, Emilia Tapia Jimenez, CL
Mexico, Nogales, Adalberto Aguirre Padilla, DL
Mexico, Nuevo Leon, Maria Fernanda Arias Arratia, DL
Mexico, Oaxaca, Andrea Garibay Espino, CL
Mexico, Pachuca, Karla Cristina Leonel Krimbill, DL
Mexico, Puebla, David Fernando Miranda Lopez, DL
Mexico, Puerto Vallarta, Karin De Aguinaga La Riva, DL
Mexico, Querétaro, Anette Itzel Duran Sanchez, CL
Mexico, Querétaro, Ximena Ferandez del Castillo Cu, CL
Mexico, Querétaro, Mariana Flores Aldana, CL
Mexico, Querétaro, Thomas Patrick Gibson Castaneda, CL
Mexico, Querétaro, Maria Fernanda Hernandez Siles, CL
Mexico, Querétaro, Jenny Vianney Lopez Escobar, CL
Mexico, Querétaro, Wendy Joselin Mandujano Santos, CL
Mexico, Querétaro, Elizabeth Urgina Obregon, CL
Mexico, Querétaro, Karla Aguilera Cruz, DL
Mexico, Querétaro, Isaac Cardenas Arcos, DL
Mexico, Querétaro, Ana Paola Elizondo Salas, DL
Mexico, Querétaro, Yolanda Guiot Lopez, DL
Mexico, Querétaro, Ana Cecilia Ortega Larracoechea, DL
Mexico, Querétaro, Jordi Puente Serrano, DL
Mexico, Querétaro, Jose Fabian Torres Rivera, DL
Mexico, San Jose de Gracia, Jose Francisco Miranda Cardenas, DL
Mexico, San Juan del Rio, Alondra Arias Villasenor, CL
Mexico, San Luis Potosi, Andres Lopez Aguirre, CL
Mexico, San Luis Potosi, Athalie Ventura Espinoza, CL
Mexico, San Luis Potosi, Alberto Ballesteros Pena, DL
Mexico, San Miguel de Allende, Mariana Arenas Leon, DL
Mexico, Santiago de Querétaro, Jonathan Trejo Martinez, DL
Mexico, Tampico, Valeria FernAjndez de Lara Gonzajlez, DL
Mexico, Tequisquiapan, Gloria Isabel Galvajn Sajnchez, CL
Mexico, Tequisquiapan, Dariana Uribe Diaz, CL
Mexico, Tlalnepantla de Baz, Sofia Alfaro Cotes, DL
Mexico, Tlalnepantla de Baz, Andrea Monroy Soto, CL
Mexico, Toluca, Paula Perez Sanchez, CL
Mexico, Tuxpan, Oscar Eduardo Guillaon Ortiz, CL
Mexico, Veracruz, Juan Manuel, Mauleon Rosario, DL
Mexico, Villahermosa, Arianna Gonzalez Valera, CL
Mexico, Zamora de Hidalgo, Yunuen Maria Pena Martinez, CL
Mexico, Karla Giovanna Avalos Aragon, DL
United States, Arizona, Sedona, Yeseeiri Guzman, CL
United States, California, Concord, Derek Yoav Perez Rojas, DL
United States, California, Santa Rosa, Oliver Garcia Leyva, CL
United States, Florida, Miami, Rebecca Lococo, CL
United States, Illinois, Rockford, Sara Hernandez Colunga, DL
United States, Indiana, Bloomington, Marcela Miranda, DL
United States, Newberg, Oregon, Jason Mauleon Rosario, DL
United States, Oregon, Canyonville, Maria Fernanda Ramos Rubio, CL
United States, Texas, El Paso, Laurencia Santillan Varela, CL

Original article source: http://www.astate.edu/news/a-state-announces-2018-fall-chancellor-s-dean-s-lists | Article may or may not reflect the views of KLEK 102.5 FM or The Voice of Arkansas Minority Advocacy Council

0 0 vote
Article Rating

Related Articles

Sympathy to the family and colleagues of Dr. Ralph Ruby

11/25/2020 The university community extends sympathy to the family and colleagues of Dr. Ralph Ruby Jr., emeritus professor of computer and information technology, and especially his wife, Dr. Paula Ruby, Read more

A-State Drops Season Opener at Marshall

Story Links Next Game: at Memphis 12/2/2020 | 7:00 PM 107.9 KFIN HUNTINGTON, W.Va. (11/27/20) – After the initial season opener was canceled twice, the Arkansas State men's basketball team Read more

A-State now under Thanksgiving Option in Return to Learn

11/25/2020 JONESBORO – Arkansas State University continues the fall 2020 semester under its Thanksgiving Option in the Return to Learn plan.  Chancellor Kelly Damphousse announced the decision to move the Read more

Bradbury Art Museum to Open ‘Inspired’ Exhibition

11/25/2020 JONESBORO – Despite unique challenges, Bradbury Art Museum (BAM) and regional high schools worked together to produce the sixth annual “Inspired” exhibition. Doors will open at 12 p.m. Thursday, Read more

Comments

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Your Community Radio Station is possible thanks to this supporter!  Become an underwriter.

Pin It on Pinterest